Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Benjamin HAMON SE M 01:30:44.85 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 David GOSLIN SE M A C Réolais 01:31:26.48 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Georges ROUBINEAU V3 M 01:41:15.52 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Elisio DA SILVA V2 M 01:44:42.41 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Fabrice BOUCHY V1 M 01:45:05.64 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M 01:47:27.43 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Helene DA COSTA VALE V1 F 01:47:59.44 1 1 facebook Diplôme
8 OLIVIER COURRIAN V1 M 01:50:48.23 7 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Yvan ROLLAND SE M 01:54:17.61 8 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Delphine SOULARD SE F LES 3 FRAPADINGUES 01:54:24.17 2 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Antoine MATHIEU SE M 01:54:29.00 9 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Vincent PAYET V1 M 01:54:53.49 10 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Gregory TRENY V1 M 01:55:32.92 11 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Anne BOUCHAREL V1 F 01:55:46.58 3 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Etienne MAZIERE SE M 01:56:15.04 12 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Laurent MARY V2 M 01:56:15.32 13 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Rachid CHELLI V3 M 01:56:23.54 14 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Gary BERGERE SE M 01:57:15.41 15 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Thibault VANDERMERSCH SE M 01:57:20.32 16 8 facebook Diplôme
20 Olivier ESSOMBE V2 M 01:58:07.48 17 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Bastien DE SOUSA JU M 01:58:18.32 18 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Kevin ROCHE SE M 01:58:22.20 19 9 facebook Diplôme
23 Jean Marie SIMONNET V3 M 01:59:01.95 20 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Franck FYLEYSSANT SE M LES 3 FRAPADINGUES 01:59:44.66 21 10 facebook Diplôme
25 FRANCK COLIN V2 M 02:00:33.10 22 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Christophe BRUDIEUX V1 M 02:02:15.20 23 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Robert LEACH V3 M 02:02:15.26 24 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Jean Francois CASTEREDE V1 M 02:02:56.50 25 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Jerome LAFAYE SE M 02:04:30.21 26 11 facebook Diplôme
30 Joel LEREIN V2 M 02:06:32.01 27 5 facebook Diplôme
31 Patrick BOYER V1 M COCC CHAMIERS 02:08:06.10 28 7 facebook Diplôme
32 David LAFFOREST V1 M 02:08:28.51 29 8 facebook Diplôme
33 Olivier CHAUVIN SE M 02:09:30.04 30 12 facebook Diplôme
34 Cyrille AUSSIETTE V1 M 02:09:43.03 31 9 facebook Diplôme
35 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M 02:10:05.73 32 10 facebook Diplôme
36 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 02:10:58.47 33 11 facebook Diplôme
37 Cedric BLASTRE SE M 02:11:06.26 34 13 facebook Diplôme
38 Giles BONNIOL V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:12:03.30 35 12 facebook Diplôme
39 Julian DARIAS SE M 02:12:04.79 36 14 facebook Diplôme
40 Jerome RONGIERAS V1 M 02:13:18.19 37 13 facebook Diplôme
41 Jean-françois VACELLIER V2 M 02:14:41.56 38 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Stéphanie DONADIER V1 F 02:15:48.50 4 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Philippe GARDERE V2 M 02:15:54.87 39 7 facebook Diplôme
44 Laetitia DELAGE SE F 02:16:02.79 5 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M 02:16:11.05 40 8 facebook Diplôme
46 Priscillia JARDRY SE F 02:17:04.02 6 3 facebook Diplôme
47 Didier BREAU V2 M Spondyrun 02:17:07.52 41 9 facebook Diplôme
48 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M 02:17:33.30 42 14 facebook Diplôme
49 Vincent HERLIN V1 M 02:18:46.78 43 15 facebook Diplôme
50 Jerome GUILLAUMARD V1 M 02:19:21.33 44 16 facebook Diplôme
51 Alain SAUVANET V2 M ASPB 02:19:21.60 45 10 facebook Diplôme
52 Orianne HAUTHIER V1 F 02:21:03.39 7 4 facebook Diplôme
53 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M 02:22:17.28 46 17 facebook Diplôme
54 Veronique COLIN V1 F 02:23:06.13 8 5 facebook Diplôme
55 Michel BRÊTEAU V2 M 02:24:31.78 47 11 facebook Diplôme
56 Ludovic BALDO SE M 02:24:50.94 48 15 facebook Diplôme
57 Patricia DUBAIN V1 F 02:25:35.48 9 6 facebook Diplôme
58 Séverine DAMIAUD V1 F FL Le Monteil 02:28:21.45 10 7 facebook Diplôme
59 Franc VIGIE V1 M 02:29:14.90 49 18 facebook Diplôme
60 Ludivine SAFONOFF SE F 02:30:14.09 11 4 facebook Diplôme
61 Aurélien PARROT SE M 02:37:04.83 50 16 facebook Diplôme
62 Nathalie BONNAMY V2 F 02:39:25.85 12 1 facebook Diplôme
63 Marion LARUE SE F 02:42:41.52 13 5 facebook Diplôme
64 Gladys FERNANDES SE F 03:05:11.20 14 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Gerald FERNANDES V1 M 03:05:11.29 51 19 facebook Diplôme