Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pascal LE PEMP V2 M NL24 02:21:27.64 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Florent DUPRAT SE M NL31 02:33:08.43 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Pascal RÉJOU-MÉCHAIN V1 M 02:33:12.81 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Steven JUSTINS SE M 02:35:43.22 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Fabien MARIEZ V1 M GOSPORT 02:36:38.19 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Arnaud MANOEUVRE SE M 02:37:20.44 6 3 facebook facebook
7 David PHILIPPOT V1 M HENNESSY 02:39:33.72 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Bruno LACOUR V1 M NL 24 02:40:24.47 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Arnaud BUIGUES SE M 02:44:03.43 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Denis PETREL V1 M 02:45:25.04 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Stéphane LIOURE V1 M 02:45:33.47 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Eric DONNARY V1 M NL24 02:45:55.09 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Serge MOUNIER V2 M NL16 02:48:28.73 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Grolhier WARREN SE M 02:49:52.76 14 5 facebook facebook
15 Ludovic ORDRONNEAU SE M NL16 02:51:32.45 15 6 facebook facebook
16 Clara BERNEGOUE ES F NL24 02:52:44.60 1 1 facebook facebook
17 Etienne MAZIERE SE M NL24 02:53:38.46 16 7 facebook facebook
18 Irène AUBREE V1 F CA PLASSAC 02:53:42.32 2 1 facebook facebook
19 Rémi DENIAUD V1 M 24750 TRELISSAC 02:53:50.89 17 8 facebook facebook
20 Pascal BAUDINAUD V2 M _ 02:55:57.84 18 3 facebook facebook
21 Christophe DAVIN V2 M Club Sportif Hennessy 03:01:08.81 19 4 facebook facebook
22 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 03:02:35.40 20 9 facebook facebook
23 Frédérique MAZZER V2 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 03:03:02.98 3 1 facebook facebook
24 Benjamin HUNEAU V1 M 03:03:04.41 21 10 facebook facebook
25 Patrice SAINT-YRIEIX V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 03:04:28.56 22 11 facebook facebook
26 Sylvie MATHIS V1 F APA JOGGING SAINT SEVER 03:04:40.14 4 2 facebook facebook
27 Mathieu MENELEC SE M NL 33 03:04:46.20 23 8 facebook facebook
28 Loic FEYDI SE M 03:07:20.20 24 9 facebook facebook
29 David LE SÉNÉCAL V1 M EST 03:09:19.29 25 5 facebook facebook
30 Frederic FAVARD V1 M NL24 03:10:04.60 26 12 facebook facebook
31 Christophe JOLIBERT SE M COCC ATHLETISME 03:10:19.74 27 10 facebook facebook
32 Jean-francois CANON V2 M CA PLASSAC 03:16:30.10 28 6 facebook facebook
33 Cédric MORIN SE M NL24 03:16:47.62 29 11 facebook facebook
34 Didier PEIGNIN V2 M LMA 72 03:17:26.95 30 7 facebook facebook
35 Michel BIGOT V3 M NL24 03:20:21.76 31 1 facebook facebook
36 Lionel AUDEBERT V2 M HENNESSY 03:22:50.20 32 8 facebook facebook
37 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 03:23:36.63 33 13 facebook facebook
38 David TARDAT V1 M NL16 03:23:39.20 34 14 facebook facebook
39 Jean michel BOISSONNET V2 M LES BOISSO 03:24:24.75 35 9 facebook facebook
40 Didier DARFEUILLE V2 M APA JOGGING SAINT SEVER 03:24:32.98 36 10 facebook facebook
41 Eric DEGABRIEL V2 M 03:24:37.90 37 11 facebook facebook
42 Gwenaël DAGORNE SE M NL24 03:25:16.63 38 12 facebook facebook
43 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 03:27:38.47 5 2 facebook facebook
44 Julien CHONIS SE M 24000 PERIGUEUX 03:29:54.46 39 13 facebook facebook
45 Paul GENDREAU V1 M NL24 03:32:23.80 40 15 facebook facebook
46 Mathieu NADEAU SE M RUN BRANTOME 03:33:15.16 41 14 facebook facebook
47 Julian DARIAS SE M NL24 03:33:43.06 42 15 facebook facebook
48 Pascal BOYER V1 M NL24 03:34:12.69 43 16 facebook facebook
49 Ludovic SANSONNET V1 M NL16 03:34:45.62 44 17 facebook facebook
50 Roland NADIRAS V2 M APA JOGGING SAINT SEVER 03:35:02.55 45 12 facebook facebook
51 Axel BAUDET SE M NL33 03:35:14.27 46 16 facebook facebook
52 Christian CHAUSSAT V2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 03:35:20.21 47 13 facebook facebook
53 Nicolas LEMPEREUR V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 03:37:23.45 48 18 facebook facebook
54 Charly MENELEC V2 M NL 24 03:37:23.48 49 14 facebook facebook
55 Karen GUILLORY SE F 03:37:49.88 6 1 facebook facebook
56 Rudy ARNOULD V1 M NL17 03:37:49.91 50 19 facebook facebook
57 Fabienne MERLHIOT V1 F BURON DU COL 03:38:49.48 7 3 facebook facebook
58 Bruno VALLADE V1 M 03:39:56.08 51 20 facebook facebook
59 Olivier TILL V2 M CA PLASSAC 03:43:29.42 52 15 facebook facebook
60 Jean michel CABANAC V2 M APA JOGGING SAINT SEVER 03:44:08.84 53 16 facebook facebook
61 Michel BOURZAC SE M 24160 EXCIDEUIL 03:44:23.23 54 17 facebook facebook
62 Wilfried AUBERT SE M LES GAMELLES GALERES 03:46:16.05 55 18 facebook facebook
63 Fanny SABALOT JUNGALAS SE F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 03:46:49.42 8 2 facebook facebook
64 Jerome GUILLEM SE M LES GAMELLES GALERES 03:46:52.49 56 19 facebook facebook
65 Stephane CAMPO V2 M NL24 03:49:11.35 57 17 facebook facebook
66 Frédéric ECLANCHER V1 M 03:49:11.40 58 21 facebook facebook
67 Baptiste ARRETCHEA SE M 03:49:22.17 59 20 facebook facebook
68 David DUCHEMANE SE M NL24 03:51:37.18 60 21 facebook facebook
69 Jean louis GERA V2 M 03:52:01.66 61 18 facebook facebook
70 Stephane CHABANNE V2 M HENNESSY 03:54:11.57 62 19 facebook facebook
71 Brigitte MARCHIVE V1 F CLUB VTT BRANTOME 03:54:14.10 9 4 facebook facebook
72 Sophie PABOT SE F BORDEAUX URBAN RUNNERS 03:58:34.63 10 3 facebook facebook
73 Eric BADAIRE V2 M NL82 04:07:03.92 63 20 facebook facebook
74 Gerard GUALANDI V3 M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 04:24:56.22 64 2 facebook facebook
75 Johann PERRONNET SE M Team Les copains d'abord 04:24:56.33 65 22 facebook facebook
76 Romain FAURE SE M COCC ATHLETISME 04:42:07.56 66 23 facebook facebook