Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Christophe LANXADE V2M01:46:49.3511 facebook facebook
2 Alexandre HUNO SEM01:47:39.6521 facebook facebook
3 Nigel SWIFT V1MNEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS (URN: 3258773)01:50:35.6031 facebook facebook
4 Ronan RISTORD SEMASPTT TOURS01:54:03.0342 facebook facebook
5 Tony BESNIER SEM01:56:07.5353 facebook facebook
6 Cedric PASERO V1M01:58:08.4362 facebook facebook
7 Sylvain LE STER SEM02:00:29.1774 facebook facebook
8 Jaroslaw NAPORA V1M02:00:56.4383 facebook facebook
9 David BASSO ESM02:02:23.3091 facebook facebook
10 Helene DA COSTA VALE V1FBAC02:02:39.3311 facebook facebook
11 Hugo LECOQ V1MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB02:02:56.98104 facebook facebook
12 Bakker MIRANDA V2F02:03:03.2321 facebook facebook
13 Alain SIMON V2MMACC LUSIGNAN02:04:44.58112 facebook facebook
14 Stéphane MARTIN V1M02:05:04.44125 facebook facebook
15 Pascal PAIROYS V2MBERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB02:10:47.71133 facebook facebook
16 Stephane JANDER V1M02:12:18.59146 facebook facebook
17 Francois-Xavier DE BOISSESON V1M02:12:28.78157 facebook facebook
18 Gary CHAPMAN V2MKEIGHLEY & CRAVEN ATHLETIC CLUB02:13:27.95164 facebook facebook
19 François MESSAGER V2M02:13:43.68175 facebook facebook
20 Robert SPAVIN V1MT3 TRIATHLON AND LEEDS CITY AC02:14:40.42188 facebook facebook
21 Andy JACKSON SEMMARPLE RUNNERS02:15:21.18195 facebook facebook
22 Frédéric BOUSQUET V1M02:17:15.76209 facebook facebook
23 Pascal PELLIER V2M02:17:24.00216 facebook facebook
24 Anthony BERTAU SEM02:17:26.23226 facebook facebook
25 Rachid CHELLI V3M02:18:12.55231 facebook facebook
26 Rob ADAMS V1M02:19:27.532410 facebook facebook
27 Rémi SOLACROUP SEM02:19:35.14257 facebook facebook
28 Guillaume GUERRA SEMBAC02:19:51.75268 facebook facebook
29 David CABANNE SEMVC POMPONNAIS02:20:07.11279 facebook facebook
30 Patrick LAVAUD V2M02:20:07.55287 facebook facebook
31 Bruno MONTORIOL V1M02:20:27.032911 facebook facebook
32 Nicolas GRIMAL SEM02:21:03.493010 facebook facebook
33 Thierry DIAZ SEM02:21:05.143111 facebook facebook
34 Jean-Pierre CHAUMEL V2MCA BELVES02:21:20.25328 facebook facebook
35 Carl BERNINI V2MS/L ESTUAIRE DE LA DIVES ATHLETIC CLUB02:22:38.86339 facebook facebook
36 Rodrigue LE CARNEC V1M02:23:12.083412 facebook facebook
37 Manuel PEDRO V1M02:23:22.583513 facebook facebook
38 JEAN SAUTRON V3M02:24:04.89362 facebook facebook
39 Michel CASASSUS V3MBERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB02:24:54.64373 facebook facebook
40 David FOURNIER SEM02:26:03.163812 facebook facebook
41 Nicolas GUINDEUIL SEM02:26:06.763913 facebook facebook
42 Arnaud BOUILHAGUET SEM02:26:53.784014 facebook facebook
43 Alex DELMON ESM02:27:01.49412 facebook facebook
44 Fabien BENAYS V1M02:27:57.484214 facebook facebook
45 Isabelle DE ARAUJO SEF02:29:00.0631 facebook facebook
46 Romain ROBERT SEMS/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME02:30:54.374315 facebook facebook
47 Ludovic PAPON V2M02:31:01.954410 facebook facebook
48 Thomas LEMARCHAND ESM02:31:28.70453 facebook facebook
49 Jean-Marc GARDET V3MS/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON02:31:41.93464 facebook facebook
50 Nathalie HARZIC V2FMACC LUSIGNAN02:31:55.2742 facebook facebook
51 Vanessa LABAT SEF02:32:04.7952 facebook facebook
52 Jean-michel LEONARD V1MS/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 4702:32:40.264715 facebook facebook
53 Nicolas FLORES V1MS/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 4702:32:50.184816 facebook facebook
54 Thomas CHARTIER SEM02:32:51.394916 facebook facebook
55 Jean ROQUET V2M02:33:49.095011 facebook facebook
56 Mickaël JOURNET V1M02:33:56.645117 facebook facebook
57 Damien MERMET V3M02:34:13.71525 facebook facebook
58 Sylvain BLANCHET V1M02:34:20.505318 facebook facebook
59 Sylvette DRAPEAU V1F02:35:04.6462 facebook facebook
60 Sylvain MORAUX V1M02:35:23.065419 facebook facebook
61 Michael VARLET SEM02:38:04.475517 facebook facebook
62 Ethel SIMON JUF02:39:58.9471 facebook facebook
63 Florence PICQ V1F02:40:05.5383 facebook facebook
64 Steve HASSAL V2M02:41:06.655612 facebook facebook
65 Bérangère MAHIA V1F02:42:21.4594 facebook facebook
66 David SANCHEZ SEM02:42:49.355718 facebook facebook
67 Séverine GRILHE V1F02:43:08.67105 facebook facebook
68 Nadège SCHMITT V2F02:45:02.55113 facebook facebook
69 Damien FOURNIER SEM02:45:42.455819 facebook facebook
70 Joanne HOUSEMAN V1F02:47:07.78126 facebook facebook
71 Nicolas CHARRUYER V2M02:47:28.365913 facebook facebook
72 Lucas LANSADE SEM02:47:46.256020 facebook facebook
73 Christophe LANSADE V2M02:47:46.456114 facebook facebook
74 Théo SCHMITT V3M02:48:15.79626 facebook facebook
75 Chantal BARLINGE V3FASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX02:48:35.57131 facebook facebook
76 Christian BON V4MACFUMEL02:49:42.26631 facebook facebook
77 Franc VIGIE V1MSPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE02:53:47.326420 facebook facebook
78 Michel MÉLIN V3MES SUCY-EN-BRIE02:54:20.04657 facebook facebook
79 Jean-Claude TRUFFERT V2M02:54:58.776615 facebook facebook
80 Sébastien GERMAIN SEMUS VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME02:56:00.446721 facebook facebook
81 Christophe COURDIER V1M02:56:50.516821 facebook facebook
82 Sylvie LANIESSE V2FCS PROVINS ATHLETISME03:00:11.62144 facebook facebook
83 Jean Jacques MALARME V4M03:00:53.76692 facebook facebook
84 Annie LARIVIERE V2F03:02:50.16155 facebook facebook
85 Monique BRISSONNAUD V3FACFUMEL03:03:08.23162 facebook facebook
86 Nelly LEGRAND BERSIER SEF03:05:04.52173 facebook facebook
87 Jerome LEGRAND V1M03:05:05.887022 facebook facebook
88 Gilles PEEREN V3M03:10:47.74718 facebook facebook
89 Vincent ALLOO V1ME PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME03:13:10.947223 facebook facebook
90 Anne DAVID V1F03:19:51.26187 facebook facebook
91 Aurélie MARCHESSE SEF03:19:51.45194 facebook facebook
92 Christophe PINGUET V2M03:25:43.027316 facebook facebook
93 Rémy JONCA V2MASPTT COURSE À PIED / DIGNE LES BAINS03:31:47.537417 facebook facebook