Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Christophe LANXADE V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 01:44:36.25 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Ahamadi BALAHACHI SE M 01:45:55.49 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Clement BRISSE SE M NL31 01:48:24.28 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Alan BARRY SE M PNA 01:50:08.46 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Yohann ALLAIN SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:51:41.59 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Frederic VIGNAUD V2 M ALBS 01:51:59.06 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Camille DESMARTIN SE M NL06 01:54:22.93 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Stéphane BLERIOT V1 M LEMUR TEAM 01:56:23.32 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Johann DIOT SE M AC PAYS DE MEAUX 01:57:41.12 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Fabrice DE NARDI V1 M LES ARQUES 02:01:47.83 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Bernard VEYSSIERE V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:02:46.09 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Denis BACARDATZ V1 M AMOTZ SPORTING CLUB 02:04:29.81 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Frederic LEYX V1 M NL24 02:07:05.20 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Laurent LEHAGUEZ V2 M ALBS 02:07:14.40 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:09:49.22 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Emmanuel POMPEE SE M NL77 02:10:08.72 16 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Olivier BRIDELANCE SE M NL21 02:11:24.24 17 8 facebook Diplôme
18 Camille VAN AALDEREN SE F 02:11:34.77 1 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Christophe VIELCAZAL SE M NL46 02:14:14.58 18 9 facebook Diplôme
20 Fabrice andoni DILHAC V1 M NL33 02:14:50.42 19 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:21:37.33 2 1 facebook Diplôme
22 François LAGARDE V3 M NL 47 02:22:55.64 20 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Laurent MALARME V1 M NL 47 02:22:55.93 21 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Philippe FERNANDEZ V2 M NL 24 02:23:04.46 22 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Joachin RENAUD V1 M NL47 02:26:07.85 23 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Andre COUDERC V3 M NL47 02:29:24.21 24 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Damien MERMET V2 M 02:31:07.40 25 5 facebook Diplôme
28 David REDOIS V1 M NL44 02:33:56.66 26 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 02:35:22.19 27 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Mahmudul AHSAN V3 M CA PLASSAC 02:38:29.00 28 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Patrick ROCHETA V2 M CA PLASSAC 02:40:28.85 29 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Menno VAN AALDEREN V1 M 02:41:46.57 30 9 facebook Diplôme
33 Nathalie MOREAU V1 F NL 16 02:42:02.84 3 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Jocelyne TRAINAUD V3 F CA PLASSAC 02:43:28.05 4 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Laurence THILL V1 F CA PLASSAC 02:43:28.42 5 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Christian BONS V3 M ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 02:45:47.87 31 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Patrick VEJRICH V2 M NL92 02:48:40.93 32 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Lionel POIRET SE M NL 47 02:51:28.63 33 11 facebook Diplôme
39 Jean Jacques MALARME V3 M 02:52:03.83 34 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Pascale FONTENEAU V2 F CA PLASSAC 02:54:23.72 6 1 facebook Diplôme
41 France ROCHETA V3 F CA PLASSAC 02:55:18.26 7 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Jean Michel CHATIGNAT V3 M SPIRIDON 16 02:55:18.52 35 6 facebook Diplôme
43 Stéphanie MALBY V1 F NL24 02:55:29.69 8 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Monique BRISSONAUD V2 F NL47 02:55:43.30 9 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Benoit DE MONTVALON SE M NL33 02:56:00.02 36 12 facebook Diplôme
46 Olivier THILL V2 M CA PLASSAC 02:56:44.03 37 9 facebook Diplôme
47 Sebastien DULAC SE M NL69 03:05:16.97 38 13 facebook Diplôme