Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V2
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Edith AUBREE SE F LA DEBAUCHE D'AUDENGE 01:16:54.92 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Noel RUBIO SE M LA DEBAUCHE D'AUDENGE 01:16:55.12 1 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Magali DELOMME SE F LA TEAM THEVENET 01:17:29.17 2 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Roger THEVENET SE M LA TEAM THEVENET 01:17:29.27 2 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Vincent RONGIONE SE M V&S AR TEAM 01:20:44.35 3 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Samuela DOLIMONT SE F V&S AR TEAM 01:20:44.43 3 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Florent BASELLO SE M LES AUVERGNATS CHARENTAIS 01:22:00.14 4 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Louise FORILLERE SE F LES AUVERGNATS CHARENTAIS 01:22:00.35 4 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Fabienne LOSQ SE F TROT' EN CHARENTE LIMOUSINE 01:22:19.65 5 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Yoann LOSQ SE M TROT' EN CHARENTE LIMOUSINE 01:22:19.78 5 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Dominique TEXIER SE M SANDRINE MILLECAMPS 01:22:43.66 6 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Sandrine MILLECAMPS SE F SANDRINE MILLECAMPS 01:22:43.82 6 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Nathalie LORENZO SE F TEAM BAZEILLES 01:23:47.30 7 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Sylvain JOURDAN SE M TEAM BAZEILLES 01:23:47.43 7 7 facebook Diplôme
15 Sarah RENOUX SE F TEAM B.O.I 01:27:44.69 8 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Mathieu CEYRAT SE M TEAM B.O.I 01:27:45.10 8 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Romain TRIQUET SE M LES WHO'SBAD 01:29:23.32 9 9 facebook Diplôme
18 Charlène BOUTIGNY SE F LES WHO'SBAD 01:29:23.50 9 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Lory HARMAND SE F TEAM HARMAND 01:35:46.23 10 10 facebook Diplôme
20 Jérémy HARMAND SE M TEAM HARMAND 01:35:46.24 10 10 facebook Diplôme
21 Annabelle PINTO DA SILVA SE F 2 EN 1 01:39:02.41 11 11 facebook Diplôme
22 Raphael RUHLMANN SE M 2 EN 1 01:39:02.59 11 11 facebook Diplôme
23 Laurent MAGRE V2 M LES HAPPYRUNNERS 01:39:04.81 12 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Erika BAURREAU SE F LES HAPPYRUNNERS 01:39:04.87 12 12 facebook Diplôme
25 Sandrine DELESTRE SE F LES AMOUREUX 01:42:03.52 13 13 facebook Diplôme
26 Michael SUAU SE M LES AMOUREUX 01:42:04.30 13 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Sylvie BERNARD SE F LES JIBUS VARSOIS 01:44:01.12 14 14 facebook Diplôme
28 Eric GAUVIN SE M LES JIBUS VARSOIS 01:44:01.14 14 13 facebook Diplôme
29 Pierre LONGUEVILLE SE M Les 2 K 01:51:23.92 15 14 facebook Diplôme
30 Nathalie BENOIT SE F Les 2 K 01:51:24.11 15 15 facebook Diplôme
31 Frédéric RULLIER SE M RULLIER WIESNER 01:51:39.06 16 15 facebook Diplôme
32 Nathalie WIESNER SE F RULLIER WIESNER 01:51:39.31 16 16 facebook Diplôme