Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Lionel OZANNE V1 M VILLENEUVE 0047 04:57:17.64 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Laurent BAHIER V1 M TRAILSTORE 05:14:38.90 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Cyril DUMONTEIL V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:31:56.99 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Nour-eddine BENGUELLA V2 M AVIA CLUB - DENIS BOYS 05:32:38.93 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Mathias PORCHER V1 M 05:41:52.54 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Daniel CARDOSO DIAS V1 M CA PORTETS 05:42:10.67 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Michel ORMART V1 M 05:48:45.94 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Fredito VIDOTTO V1 M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 05:54:50.10 8 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Christophe CHAMBARD V2 M VTT CLUB ARGENTAT 05:59:02.80 9 7 facebook Diplôme
10 Jerome HITA SE M ALLER-RETOUR 84 KM, ON Y CROIT !! 05:59:33.59 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Patrick LAFARGUE V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 05:59:34.79 11 8 facebook Diplôme
12 Maxime HENRY SE M 06:01:29.13 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Stephane DOLLE V1 M 06:08:38.97 13 9 facebook Diplôme
14 Philippe WLOSIK V2 M NL75 06:08:47.59 14 10 facebook Diplôme
15 Michael CONTY V1 M 06:09:09.98 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Fabien PETIT SE M KARATE DO LARCHE 06:09:39.24 16 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Sylvie PEUCH V2 F 06:15:19.65 1 1 facebook Diplôme
18 stéphane AUGE V1 M 06:18:42.35 17 11 facebook Diplôme
19 Charles PAYEN SE M 06:19:17.95 18 6 facebook Diplôme
20 jérôme FROMEAUX V1 M 06:19:37.50 19 12 facebook Diplôme
21 Christophe GENDRON V1 M NL 33 06:20:32.53 20 13 facebook Diplôme
22 Michel BELAIR V1 M LAS-GREZILLAS TRAIL 06:22:05.68 21 14 facebook Diplôme
23 Frederic GOUMARD SE M SAGC TRIATHLON 06:23:18.86 22 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Martin CONILH SE M CAMINOTAYRES 06:25:14.61 23 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Rafion BALAHACHI SE M LEYRENNE AC 06:26:38.15 24 9 facebook Diplôme
26 Julien BIRAC SE M 06:28:48.21 25 10 facebook Diplôme
27 François ANASTAZE V1 M 06:28:49.09 26 15 facebook Diplôme
28 Jacques VAILLANT V1 M TEAM BREIZH 06:29:52.75 27 16 facebook Diplôme
29 David CLEMONT V1 M NL24 06:30:38.62 28 17 facebook Diplôme
30 Pascal RÉJOU-MÉCHAIN V1 M 06:35:21.26 29 18 facebook Diplôme
31 Frédéric JAMMES V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 06:35:30.54 30 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Pascal AUSINA V1 M 06:46:02.10 31 19 facebook Diplôme
33 Christophe FARGE V1 M CONDAT TRAIL 06:47:56.99 32 20 facebook Diplôme
34 Jeanette ROGERS V2 F NL24 06:49:25.66 2 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Pascal GILLION V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 06:49:44.88 33 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Bernard FLEURY V3 M 06:50:22.67 34 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Myriam HERVY V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 06:50:46.47 3 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Bernard JANOT V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 06:53:49.59 35 4 facebook Diplôme
39 Jean-pierre BLACHIER V1 M 06:54:58.93 36 21 facebook Diplôme
40 Serge MOYEN V2 M 06:55:50.92 37 5 facebook Diplôme
41 Jacques DUPERRET V2 M Rapetou 06:57:45.91 38 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Tony LUSSIER SE M 07:01:29.78 39 11 facebook Diplôme
43 Didier LARIDON V2 M ENDURANCE SHOP 07:05:58.26 40 7 facebook Diplôme
44 Remi BROUARD V3 M 07:07:08.58 41 8 facebook Diplôme
45 Veronique BENGUEDDA V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 07:08:00.13 4 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Gerald RATIEUVILLE V1 M 07:08:00.68 42 22 facebook Diplôme
47 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 07:08:11.27 43 9 facebook Diplôme
48 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 07:09:30.34 44 23 facebook Diplôme
49 Fabienne BIENNARD V1 F TEAM BURON DU COL 07:12:48.88 5 3 facebook Diplôme
50 henry louis DUFLOS V2 M RAS 07:13:43.04 45 10 facebook Diplôme
51 Stéphane DAMIEN V1 M 07:13:51.02 46 24 facebook Diplôme
52 Benoit GIRARD V3 M CHU BORDEAUX, LES TAPAYOUX 07:16:59.52 47 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Sébastien BAILLIN V1 M Team Trail Evoissons 07:18:26.68 48 25 facebook Diplôme
54 Vincent AMELINE V1 M 07:19:29.60 49 26 facebook Diplôme
55 Alexandre LIMA GOMES SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE 07:20:43.43 50 12 facebook Diplôme
56 Loic NICOLAS SE M 07:29:38.60 51 13 facebook Diplôme
57 Magali MICHEL V1 F 07:31:11.69 6 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Michel JORGE V1 M LES RAIDEURS GASCONS 07:35:09.57 52 27 facebook Diplôme
59 Philippe TRIVES V1 M AP ARSAC 07:38:25.60 53 28 facebook Diplôme
60 Loic LAPIERRE V1 M ASSOCIATION COURIR EN AQUITAINE CONSEIL REGIONAL 07:41:24.86 54 29 facebook Diplôme
61 Sebastien LOCQUET SE M 07:45:46.73 55 14 facebook Diplôme
62 Laurent VIEILLEVILLE SE M '' Si t'as pas mal, c'est pas normal '' 07:45:47.17 56 15 facebook Diplôme
63 Julien PISTRE SE M LES RAPIDEAUX 07:52:19.59 57 16 facebook Diplôme
64 Philippe CARRALOU V2 M ASSOCIATION COURIR EN AQUITAINE CONSEIL REGIONAL 07:56:09.08 58 30 facebook Diplôme
65 Didier MERLOS V3 M NL 24 08:03:15.26 59 11 facebook Diplôme
66 Pascal DEFILIPPI V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 08:04:44.23 60 31 facebook Diplôme
67 Sylvie LAMBERT-MERLOS V2 F NL 24 08:08:09.21 7 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Xavier HOLLANDTS SE M 08:21:57.27 61 17 facebook Diplôme
69 Frédéric BONNET V1 M 08:22:28.11 62 32 facebook Diplôme
70 Thomas STRUELENS SE M 08:29:38.13 63 18 facebook Diplôme
71 ANTOINE CORNILLE SE M 08:29:38.47 64 19 facebook Diplôme
72 Guillaume ETCHEVERRY SE M 08:35:47.27 65 20 facebook Diplôme
73 Renaud CHAILLOUS V2 M 08:36:04.30 66 12 facebook Diplôme
74 bertrand SIZAIRE V2 M 08:36:04.74 67 13 facebook Diplôme