Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Paul-henri DIEMONT SE M 00:40:44 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Yannis DUPERRAY SE M 00:41:34 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Daniel LEGUY M0 M 00:41:37 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Erwan CHARPENTIER SE M 00:42:39 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Eric PINNA M4 M TOS ATHLETISME 00:43:19 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Bonhomme JEREMY SE M 00:43:34 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Matheo BARUSSEAU JU M 00:44:50 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Maxime ROBY M0 M 00:45:40 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Axel GUITTON SE M 00:46:05 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Charles GRAPY M6 M ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX 00:46:09 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Robin BOYER SE M 00:46:11 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Grégory PIMPAUD M2 M HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 00:47:33 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Enzo RAMAS SE M JS LAFARGE 00:48:07 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Antoine GABRIEL SE M 00:48:29 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Thomas GORCE SE M ASL DE L UIISC1 00:48:41 15 9 facebook Diplôme
16 Romain BAILE SE M 00:48:55 16 10 facebook Diplôme
17 Alexandre BILLARD SE M 00:49:10 17 11 facebook Diplôme
18 Xavier DUPERRAY M4 M 00:49:54 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Harris FUCHE M5 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISE 00:50:29 19 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Guillaume COUDEYRAT M0 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:50:48 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Lassince BRUNO M4 M URBAN RUNNERS 00:50:55 21 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Michaël LEPAGE M0 M 00:51:39 22 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Antoine GIRAUD M0 M EAAUBUSSON 00:51:56 23 5 facebook Diplôme
24 François BONNET SE M 00:52:34 24 12 facebook Diplôme
25 Maxime COUTURIER M 00:52:39 25 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Virginie BORDAS M2 F EAAUBUSSON 00:52:55 1 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Kevin BOUE SE M 00:53:04 26 13 facebook Diplôme
28 Robin GUITTIERE JU M 00:53:33 27 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Ferréol DESPROGES-GOTTERON ES M 00:53:48 28 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Lynda MILNE M2 F S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 00:53:49 2 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Maël MINEUR ES M 00:53:49 29 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Didier THEVENET M4 M ST PAUL RUNNING 00:54:02 30 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Nicolas HENRIQUE SE M LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:54:18 31 14 facebook Diplôme
34 Gerald LAROCHE M5 M 00:54:22 32 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Alexis SALON SE M BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 00:54:34 33 15 facebook Diplôme
36 Pierre VERMERSCH SE M 00:54:43 34 16 facebook Diplôme
37 Sylvain BROUSSOULOUX M2 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 00:54:54 35 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Jean François COURTY M3 M 00:54:59 36 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Thomas DE OLIVEIRA M 380 00:55:10 37 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Christelle BARUSSEAU M3 F ENDURANCE 23 00:55:12 3 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Ismaël GUIMBRETIERE M0 M 00:55:27 38 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Cécile MIOMANDRE M0 F LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:55:37 4 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Guillaume GORGEOU M2 M 00:55:42 39 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Bruno BOURDIER M AS LEGRAND 00:55:43 40 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Remy ALLAIS M 00:56:01 41 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Florentin FAUVET SE M 00:56:16 42 17 facebook Diplôme
47 Fabien BEYLIER M0 M POM SY 00:56:24 43 7 facebook Diplôme
48 Alice TARDIEU ES F 00:56:31 5 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Noé BRIQUET ES M 00:56:41 44 3 facebook Diplôme
50 Bertrand CLAVAUD SE M 00:57:02 45 18 facebook Diplôme
51 Gilles SALON M4 M KM 42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL 00:57:31 46 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Leopol MORELON SE M 00:57:32 47 19 facebook Diplôme
53 Henri GARRAUD SE M 00:57:43 48 20 facebook Diplôme
54 Hugues DELANOUE M TEAM 380 00:57:45 49 5 facebook Diplôme
55 Clement SOULIERE SE M 00:57:52 50 21 facebook Diplôme
56 Amélie CHANTERAUD SE F 00:58:03 6 1 facebook Diplôme
57 Christophe SIMARD M2 M 00:58:22 51 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Thibaud LADAME M0 M 00:58:27 52 8 facebook Diplôme
59 Sébastien BOUCHER M2 M 00:58:28 53 5 facebook Diplôme
60 Christelle VALEYRIE M2 F LIMOGES ATHLE 00:58:31 7 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Philippe MICHAUD M5 M 00:58:48 54 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Virginie ALLAIS DOPPLER F 00:59:19 8 1 facebook Diplôme
63 Loïc DURFORT SE M 00:59:36 55 22 facebook Diplôme
64 Charlotte BOUCHER M2 F 00:59:39 9 4 facebook Diplôme
65 Maryvonne GUITTIERE F 00:59:46 10 2 facebook Diplôme
66 Elodie DUMIGNARD SE F 00:59:53 11 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Arnaud ESCANDE M3 M 00:59:57 56 2 facebook Diplôme
68 ERIC GUITARD M3 M SAINT PAUL RUNNING 01:00:06 57 3 facebook Diplôme
69 Xavier DECRESSAC M2 M 01:00:08 58 6 facebook Diplôme
70 Isabelle SALLIET M3 F 01:00:23 12 2 facebook Diplôme
71 Manon SALLIET SE F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:00:24 13 3 facebook Diplôme
72 Olivier PEYRAT M0 M CULTURE VELO LIMOGES 01:00:28 59 9 facebook Diplôme
73 Fanny PENICHOUT SE F 01:00:34 14 4 facebook Diplôme
74 Marie GOURCEROL F 01:00:40 15 3 facebook Diplôme
75 Mickaël REIJASSE M0 M 01:00:43 60 10 facebook Diplôme
76 Pauline TARNAUD M0 F 01:00:48 16 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Vincent BOUYER M0 M 01:00:51 61 11 facebook Diplôme
78 Aurelien DI PASQUALE M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:00:52 62 6 facebook Diplôme
79 Maxime PECOUT M0 M 01:00:59 63 12 facebook Diplôme
80 Guillaume COULLAUD SE M 01:01:00 64 23 facebook Diplôme
81 Charlotte DEMESMAEKER SE F 01:01:08 17 5 facebook Diplôme
82 Aurélien MAZABRAUD M2 M 01:01:35 65 7 facebook Diplôme
83 Christophe TROUBAT M0 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:01:43 66 13 facebook Diplôme
84 Gwendolyne MASSON M0 F 01:01:50 18 3 facebook Diplôme
85 Théophile LENOIR ES M 01:01:56 67 4 facebook Diplôme
86 Gael BAILLY M TEAM 380 01:02:24 68 7 facebook Diplôme
87 Marie CHAPT SE F AS LEGRAND 01:02:43 19 6 facebook Diplôme
88 Olivier PIQUET M3 M 01:02:55 69 4 facebook Diplôme
89 Julien FAUCARD M 01:02:57 70 8 facebook Diplôme
90 Guillaume GORGEON M2 M 01:03:25 71 8 facebook Diplôme
91 Mickael BENZIANE M0 M 01:03:25 72 14 facebook Diplôme
92 Charlotte LEPETIT ES F KM42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL 01:03:25 20 2 facebook Diplôme
93 Axelle DUBOIS SE F LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:03:32 21 7 facebook Diplôme
94 Eric BONNET M0 M AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:03:54 73 15 facebook Diplôme
95 Claire GUIMBRETIERE M0 F 01:03:56 22 4 facebook Diplôme
96 Philippe PENY M5 M 01:03:56 74 4 facebook Diplôme
97 Alice BAYLE SE F 01:04:10 23 8 facebook Diplôme
98 Guillaume MAURY M0 M 01:04:10 75 16 facebook Diplôme
99 Mélanie AUVIN SE F 01:04:10 24 9 facebook Diplôme
100 Ludovic AUVIN M0 M AS LEGRAND 01:04:13 76 17 facebook Diplôme
101 Eric TRATZ M5 M 01:04:15 77 5 facebook Diplôme
102 Patrice DETRE M0 M 01:05:02 78 18 facebook Diplôme
103 Olivier BESSET LETOURMY M 01:05:18 79 9 facebook Diplôme
104 Constance BESSET LETOURMY SE F 01:05:18 25 10 facebook Diplôme
105 Valentin BOULESTEIX SE M 01:05:33 80 24 facebook Diplôme
106 Joëlle VERGNE M4 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:05:41 26 1 facebook Diplôme
107 Mathilde LARNAUDIE SE F 01:05:59 27 11 facebook Diplôme
108 Noel PERRIN M3 M SAINT GENCE ATHLE 01:06:39 81 5 facebook Diplôme
109 Virginie FILLOUX F 01:07:03 28 4 facebook Diplôme
110 Aurelien LAVALETTE M ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE LA CROISIERE 01:07:03 82 10 facebook Diplôme
111 Patrick BROCHETTE M6 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:07:05 83 2 facebook Diplôme
112 Laure RUESCAS F 01:07:20 29 5 facebook Diplôme
113 Aurélie LASSALLE M0 F 01:07:20 30 5 facebook Diplôme
114 Laetitia LACORRE F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISE 01:07:38 31 6 facebook Diplôme
115 Hervé VALADAS M7 M KM 42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL 01:07:57 84 1 facebook Diplôme
116 Ingrid VANDENBOSSCHE M0 F 01:08:04 32 6 facebook Diplôme
117 Alexis LEMESLE M2 M EPICU RUN 01:08:17 85 9 facebook Diplôme
118 Marion RASSAT SE F 01:08:19 33 12 facebook Diplôme
119 Séverine BOURLON M2 F 01:08:19 34 5 facebook Diplôme
120 Raphaël CARRER M0 M 01:08:26 86 19 facebook Diplôme
121 Pauline RAGOT ES F 01:09:09 35 3 facebook Diplôme
122 Marie LACOUTURIERE SE F 01:09:12 36 13 facebook Diplôme
123 Thibaut OVAN SE M 01:09:20 87 25 facebook Diplôme
124 Celine COLOMBIER F GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:09:28 37 7 facebook Diplôme
125 Sébastien BRIDOUX M 01:10:42 88 11 facebook Diplôme
126 Valerie GROS M3 F KM42 01:10:49 38 3 facebook Diplôme
127 Sophie CHAMBON M0 F 01:10:49 39 7 facebook Diplôme
128 Marina LATUS M0 F ST VIC EN CHEMIN 01:11:04 40 8 facebook Diplôme
129 Christophe VIEUX M2 M 01:11:25 89 10 facebook Diplôme
130 Arnaud LEPAGE SE M 01:11:40 90 26 facebook Diplôme
131 Jennifer DUFLOCQ M0 F 01:12:49 41 9 facebook Diplôme
132 Patricia CLEMENT M5 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:12:53 42 1 facebook Diplôme
133 Nicolas LATOUR M2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:13:23 91 11 facebook Diplôme
134 Willy BRUYNEEL M4 M 01:13:28 92 6 facebook Diplôme
135 Adeline MARCAULT M0 F 01:13:31 43 10 facebook Diplôme
136 Audrey BIJOU F 01:13:33 44 8 facebook Diplôme
137 Florence MICHELET M2 F 01:13:40 45 6 facebook Diplôme
138 Claire RIMOUR LAVAURE M0 F 01:14:04 46 11 facebook Diplôme
139 Rimour BASTIEN M0 M 01:14:05 93 20 facebook Diplôme
140 Rémy DUROUX M0 M EN AVANT SAINT JOUVENT 01:14:06 94 21 facebook Diplôme
141 Jacques RIMOUR M5 M SAM GUERET 01:14:06 95 6 facebook Diplôme
142 Bruno ROBERT M4 M 01:14:17 96 7 facebook Diplôme
143 Marjorie JOUILLAT SE F CAPTEAM 01:14:21 47 14 facebook Diplôme
144 Corinne DAILLER M3 F LIMOGES ATHLE 01:14:22 48 4 facebook Diplôme
145 Gaëlle PANTEIX F EN AVANT SAINT JOUVENT 01:14:29 49 9 facebook Diplôme
146 Isabelle PERRIER M3 F 01:15:10 50 5 facebook Diplôme
147 Katia DELANDE (AUGRAS) M3 F 01:15:36 51 6 facebook Diplôme
148 Muriel TISSOT M4 F 01:15:48 52 2 facebook Diplôme
149 Alexandra CHEVALIER SE F 01:15:51 53 15 facebook Diplôme
150 Cécile BERTANI SE F 01:16:03 54 16 facebook Diplôme
151 Nébia BOUTAAM SE F ACA ST YRIEIX 01:16:08 55 17 facebook Diplôme
152 Jean Jacques VACHERON M4 M ACA ST YRIEIX 01:16:08 97 8 facebook Diplôme
153 Carole ILLY F 01:16:08 56 10 facebook Diplôme
154 Noémie MEIGNEN ES F 01:16:20 57 4 facebook Diplôme
155 Guy JEANNET M7 M couzeix running club 01:16:22 98 2 facebook Diplôme
156 Alexandra MERLE SE F 01:17:12 58 18 facebook Diplôme
157 Feyssat STEPHANE M3 M SAINT LEGER LA MONTAGNE VTT RANDO CLUB 01:17:29 99 6 facebook Diplôme
158 Aurelie FOUGERES F RRUNNING 01:17:33 59 11 facebook Diplôme
159 Jean Philippe LEPAGE M5 M 01:18:34 100 7 facebook Diplôme
160 Romain STEF SE M 01:18:43 101 27 facebook Diplôme
161 Elsa RAFFIER SE F 01:18:59 60 19 facebook Diplôme
162 Mylene DERNONCOUR M0 F 01:19:03 61 12 facebook Diplôme
163 Michel MALAVAUD M6 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:19:21 102 3 facebook Diplôme
164 Laurenn LE MILBEAU M2 F TRANSCOMRUN 01:19:38 62 7 facebook Diplôme
165 Jean François BARUSSEAU M3 M 01:20:01 103 7 facebook Diplôme
166 Sabine LEPAGE M0 F 01:20:12 63 13 facebook Diplôme
167 Jeanne Marie PHILIPPE M0 F 01:20:39 64 14 facebook Diplôme
168 Fabrice PARMENTIER LESAGE M4 M 01:21:09 104 9 facebook Diplôme
169 Yannick VIVIEN M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:24:35 105 12 facebook Diplôme
170 Bernard GLANDUS M6 M CO KM42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL 01:25:24 106 4 facebook Diplôme
171 Elidia CHEVALIER F SBM 01:25:49 65 12 facebook Diplôme
172 Françoise BARRIERE M5 F PANA LOISIRS 01:30:22 66 2 facebook Diplôme
173 Frédérique GAINANT M2 F 01:30:46 67 8 facebook Diplôme
174 Bernadette CARROIS M7 F ATSCAF87 01:51:49 68 1 facebook Diplôme