Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pierre COMMIN V1 M 00:35:33.50 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Gregory GABILLARD SE M G2 A 00:36:09.19 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Emeric FIDELE SE M 00:39:12.04 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Mathieu DESCHINO SE M 00:39:23.96 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Simon BRAULT CA M 00:40:34.38 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Guillaume RABEL V1 M 00:40:38.37 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Elouan MERIGEAU MI M 00:41:20.13 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Alexis SARLANGE SE M 00:41:31.44 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Romain DELAGE JU M 00:42:06.42 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Fabrice BORDAS V2 M 00:42:21.45 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Pierre FAURIE CA M 00:42:35.64 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Sylvain DAUDE V1 M 00:43:14.42 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Willy LINLAUD V1 M 00:43:14.84 13 4 facebook facebook
14 Quentin FILLONNEAU SE M 00:43:28.03 14 5 facebook facebook
15 Arnaud MERLE V1 M 00:43:32.21 15 5 facebook facebook
16 Jean-François FAURIE V1 M 00:44:05.90 16 6 facebook facebook
17 Gaston SERVANT V1 M 00:44:13.89 17 7 facebook facebook
18 Bruno LAGARDERE V2 M 00:44:24.41 18 2 facebook facebook
19 Hippolyte BESNARD MI M 00:44:32.99 19 2 facebook facebook
20 Etienne SAUTEREAU V1 M 00:44:39.00 20 8 facebook facebook
21 Richard PLYER V1 M 00:44:52.53 21 9 facebook facebook
22 Laura BARDET SE F 00:44:58.27 1 1 facebook facebook
23 Peter RIFFAUD V1 M 00:45:22.26 22 10 facebook facebook
24 Patrice MARTINEAU V2 M 00:46:10.89 23 3 facebook facebook
25 Damien CHEROUVRIER SE M 00:46:13.72 24 6 facebook facebook
26 Jules MIGNON CA M 00:46:17.30 25 3 facebook facebook
27 David GAUDOU V1 M 00:46:33.52 26 11 facebook facebook
28 Mathieu CEREZUELA SE M 00:46:56.78 27 7 facebook facebook
29 Pascal GOIZET V2 M 00:47:08.37 28 4 facebook facebook
30 Huscande befeno LILAUD SE F 00:47:11.22 2 2 facebook facebook
31 Fabien DECLERCQ V3 M 00:47:57.89 29 1 facebook facebook
32 Célia ANDRE ES F 00:48:05.31 3 1 facebook facebook
33 Daniel BUTON V1 M 00:48:19.26 30 12 facebook facebook
34 Fabien CHISSADON SE M 00:48:19.28 31 8 facebook facebook
35 Guillaume QUENEAU V1 M 00:48:22.69 32 13 facebook facebook
36 Pascal CAMPOS V2 M 00:48:24.46 33 5 facebook facebook
37 Nathalie MAZEAU V2 F 00:48:33.19 4 1 facebook facebook
38 Christophe GRELLIER V1 M 00:48:47.31 34 14 facebook facebook
39 Ali DOUINA SE M 00:49:12.20 35 9 facebook facebook
40 Michael SUAU V1 M 00:49:35.78 36 15 facebook facebook
41 Jerome BONNEFOY V1 M 00:49:40.12 37 16 facebook facebook
42 Alain BONNET V2 M SPIRIDON 16 00:50:10.11 38 6 facebook facebook
43 Georges GUERRY V4 M 00:50:35.45 39 1 facebook facebook
44 Philippe PIGNON V2 M 00:50:41.39 40 7 facebook facebook
45 Amandine LAMBRECHT SE F 00:50:59.27 5 3 facebook facebook
46 Agnes BERTIN V1 F 00:51:05.75 6 1 facebook facebook
47 Yannick BERTIN V1 M 00:51:12.56 41 17 facebook facebook
48 Laurent DESCHAMPS SE M 00:51:13.46 42 10 facebook facebook
49 Damien MANAT SE M 00:51:19.83 43 11 facebook facebook
50 Christophe MERIGEAU V1 M 00:51:27.30 44 18 facebook facebook
51 Francette VANDESMICK V2 F 00:51:32.32 7 2 facebook facebook
52 SERGE DAGOIS V3 M 00:51:33.85 45 2 facebook facebook
53 Jean paul TESSERON V1 M 00:51:39.61 46 19 facebook facebook
54 Enguerran OSSENDORFF CA M 00:51:41.78 47 4 facebook facebook
55 Severine CHAMOULAUD V1 F 00:51:51.30 8 2 facebook facebook
56 Sylvain DELAGE SE M 00:52:25.78 48 12 facebook facebook
57 Joanna PLYER V1 F 00:52:27.26 9 3 facebook facebook
58 Bruno LANDREAUD V3 M G2 A 00:52:56.87 49 3 facebook facebook
59 Hugo PRINGARBE JU M 00:53:32.63 50 2 facebook facebook
60 Antonio FERREIRA V3 M 00:53:44.54 51 4 facebook facebook
61 Martine BRY V3 F 00:53:44.82 10 1 facebook facebook
62 Céline FERREIRA V1 F 00:53:45.63 11 4 facebook facebook
63 Quentin SARLANGE MI M 00:54:08.91 52 3 facebook facebook
64 Stephane COUTEAU V2 M 00:54:16.02 53 8 facebook facebook
65 Armand KURMON SE M 00:54:36.35 54 13 facebook facebook
66 Fabien BARCOUZAREAUD V1 M 00:55:12.34 55 20 facebook facebook
67 Volodia DE LA CRUZ V3 M 00:55:15.14 56 5 facebook facebook
68 Jérémy LALLIER SE M 00:55:25.03 57 14 facebook facebook
69 Christelle BREAUX V1 F 00:55:29.97 12 5 facebook facebook
70 Jean-marc LEGRAND V4 M 00:56:01.36 58 2 facebook facebook
71 Laurent RATINEAU V1 M 00:56:11.38 59 21 facebook facebook
72 Nadia DOUINA SE F 00:56:15.35 13 4 facebook facebook
73 Philippe RENOU V2 M 00:56:17.66 60 9 facebook facebook
74 Herve LILAUD SE M 00:56:35.18 61 15 facebook facebook
75 Annie BICHE V2 F 00:56:43.91 14 3 facebook facebook
76 Flavie AUDOUIN ES F 00:56:45.95 15 2 facebook facebook
77 Benjamin MERCIER SE M 00:57:06.33 62 16 facebook facebook
78 Laura CAROLUS SE F 00:57:55.89 16 5 facebook facebook
79 Steve VAUGARNY SE M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 00:58:12.71 63 17 facebook facebook
80 Valérie SONTHONNAX V2 F 00:58:42.88 17 4 facebook facebook
81 Antoine BONNIN V1 M 00:58:44.95 64 22 facebook facebook
82 Christine GILBERT V1 F 00:58:46.90 18 6 facebook facebook
83 Rachid RAHMANI V1 M 00:58:58.04 65 23 facebook facebook
84 Vanessa CADUC V1 F 00:59:52.87 19 7 facebook facebook
85 Stephanie FAILLY V1 F 01:00:09.96 20 8 facebook facebook
86 Laurent SOULET V2 M 01:00:40.80 66 10 facebook facebook
87 Aurélie COMPAIN SE F 01:00:55.21 21 6 facebook facebook
88 Arnaud SOUCHU V1 M 01:00:55.41 67 24 facebook facebook
89 Jean paul SAVARIT V2 M 01:00:55.51 68 11 facebook facebook
90 Gaëlle PEROTTEAU SE F 01:01:22.05 22 7 facebook facebook
91 Evelyne DANGLADE V3 F 01:01:24.26 23 2 facebook facebook
92 Marie-thé MENTION V2 F 01:01:45.82 24 5 facebook facebook
93 Olga SEBIRE V2 F 01:01:48.79 25 6 facebook facebook
94 Geoffrey NABLOCH SE M 01:02:34.53 69 18 facebook facebook
95 Thierry MENARD V1 M 01:02:44.18 70 25 facebook facebook
96 Stephane OLEJNICZAK V1 M 01:02:44.77 71 26 facebook facebook
97 Eve ROUDIL V1 F 01:02:55.42 26 9 facebook facebook
98 Dominique DECLERCQ V2 F 01:03:19.38 27 7 facebook facebook
99 Christelle DUMERGUE V2 F 01:03:23.60 28 8 facebook facebook
100 Ana VERGNION SE F 01:03:24.02 29 8 facebook facebook
101 Patrick BRY V3 M 01:03:33.24 72 6 facebook facebook
102 Michele TRUFFANDIER SE F 01:03:41.06 30 9 facebook facebook
103 Annick LAROCHE V1 F 01:03:46.94 31 10 facebook facebook
104 Nicolas GOURSAT SE M 01:04:07.44 73 19 facebook facebook
105 Clémence MERCERON MI F 01:04:10.21 32 1 facebook facebook
106 Eric MERCERON V1 M 01:04:10.21 74 27 facebook facebook
107 Nadine TRILLAUD V2 F 01:04:22.24 33 9 facebook facebook
108 Christelle PAILLOUX V1 F 01:05:41.66 34 11 facebook facebook
109 Alain GRALL V3 M 01:05:55.19 75 7 facebook facebook
110 Sylvie GIRARD V2 F FABB 01:06:45.55 35 10 facebook facebook
111 Valerie ANGOT V1 F 01:08:47.15 36 12 facebook facebook
112 Fiona GOIZET SE F 01:08:58.67 37 10 facebook facebook
113 Pierre DEMARTIN V3 M 01:08:59.23 76 8 facebook facebook
114 Louis GROS SE M 01:10:35.14 77 20 facebook facebook
115 Sophie BUREL V2 F 01:11:15.97 38 11 facebook facebook
116 Nathalie MALLEREAU V1 F 01:11:32.74 39 13 facebook facebook
117 Michèle DESSENDIER V3 F JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:13:09.34 40 3 facebook facebook
118 Christine BERNARDAUD V1 F 01:13:36.83 41 14 facebook facebook
119 Laurent DEBRAY V3 M ES CHAMPNIERS 01:16:42.02 78 9 facebook facebook
120 Céline DESLIAS V1 F 01:22:15.03 42 15 facebook facebook