Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jerome GRASLAND M0 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:34:51.86 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Guillaume DUBOURDIEU M0 M 00:35:47.03 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Jerome SOUILLARD SE M 00:37:56.41 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Cedric LARTIGUE M2 M FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF 00:38:58.30 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Maël ESNAULT ES M 00:39:34.69 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Quentin IBOS SE M URBAN RUNNER 00:40:43.50 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Arnaud PITTIE M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 00:41:18.27 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Damien CESAIRE M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 00:41:21.78 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Julien MAZIERE M0 M 00:41:48.04 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Cedric BOURDEN M 00:42:35.06 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Olivier CALDEIRA SE M 00:43:50.42 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Cyrille TEMPLIER M2 M 00:44:02.41 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Yannick LE BRAS M3 M LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES 00:44:05.04 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Thierry VIAUD M3 M 00:44:10.71 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Christophe MONIER M3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:44:33.28 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Sidonio GONCALVES M 00:44:39.97 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Benoît DOUENNE M0 M 00:45:25.34 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Sylvain DESVIGNES M0 M POMPIRUN 00:45:38.91 18 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Xavier AMBLEVERT SE M US CASTILLON RUGBY 00:46:04.36 19 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Pierre CAETANO ES M 00:46:14.39 20 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Louis Maxime PAJOT SE M 00:46:47.50 21 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Lionel LALAGÜE M 00:46:59.11 22 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Vincent DUCOURNAU M0 M POMPIRUN 00:47:50.40 23 6 facebook Diplôme
24 Gwenola GUYOMARCH F LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES 00:48:27.31 1 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Patrice MAZO M7 M CNSSC 00:49:06.10 24 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Alexandre SALOME M3 M 00:49:37.68 25 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Geoffrey BARRIERE SE M 00:49:51.85 26 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Christelle DIJOUX F URBAN RUNNER BORDEAUX 00:50:15.38 2 2 facebook Diplôme
29 David RAACH M2 M 00:50:20.59 27 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Frédéric ROBIN M CA PORTETS 00:52:53.51 28 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Marion ROSE JU F 00:54:28.46 3 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Alizée CAETANO SE F UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 00:54:42.72 4 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Maxime HERAULT SE M HERAULT 00:55:10.60 29 7 facebook Diplôme
34 Laure LUBIATO F 00:55:15.82 5 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Oriane CASTAING SE F FOULEES POMPIGNACAISES 00:55:49.23 6 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Rémi CORRENSON SE M 00:56:23.42 30 8 facebook Diplôme
37 Mélody CESAIRE F UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 00:57:06.68 7 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Jean GENESTE GAUTHIER SE M 00:57:55.00 31 9 facebook Diplôme
39 Léa GALLOY SE F UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 00:58:57.83 8 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Emilie DRU M0 F 00:59:23.86 9 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Aurelie MARTI F 00:59:24.05 10 5 facebook Diplôme
42 Stephanie HERBERT M2 F ASSOCIATION LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES 00:59:34.03 11 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Virginie MOUTAMA M2 F LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES 01:00:04.53 12 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Céline BARBOSA F 01:00:08.34 13 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Laetitia VILLAR M2 F 01:00:08.50 14 3 facebook Diplôme
46 Céline TRIOLET F LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES 01:00:39.67 15 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Olivier COUTANT M3 M 01:00:39.68 32 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Aurelie APARICIO F 01:03:10.29 16 8 facebook Diplôme
49 Candice OMBERENOFIO SE F 01:03:11.76 17 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Audrey PEREA M0 F 01:03:12.40 18 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Diane REMAUT F 01:03:29.65 19 9 facebook Diplôme
52 Virginie DAZINIERE M0 F 01:04:25.32 20 3 facebook Diplôme
53 Eliane VIALARD F S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:04:36.15 21 10 facebook Diplôme
54 Virginie GORGUES SE F 01:04:36.23 22 5 facebook Diplôme
55 Mélanie KOSKA M2 F 01:05:17.31 23 4 facebook Diplôme
56 Redha BOUDIB M0 M 01:06:53.39 33 7 facebook Diplôme
57 Patrick OPERE M8 M ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:09:38.42 34 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Anne GAUDY M2 F 01:10:36.44 24 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Ophélie PAGES M2 F 01:10:36.76 25 6 facebook Diplôme
60 Christelle LE BRAS M3 F LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES 01:11:31.16 26 1 facebook Diplôme
61 Jean-marc MEUDAN M3 M LES FOULÉES LOUBESIENNE 01:11:31.71 35 6 facebook Diplôme
62 Cedric ANTON M2 M 01:13:16.05 36 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Sylvie KIFFER F 01:13:16.38 27 11 facebook Diplôme