Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Grégoire GAUCHER JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:33:10.38 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Cyril PILLAC M2 M 00:33:24.53 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Pierre philippe DITLECADET SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:34:50.95 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Jean-baptiste LEONARD SE M TEC LIMOUSINE 00:34:51.00 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Pierre GAUTHIER SE M 00:35:39.90 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Loic COMBAUD SE M 00:35:40.86 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Steve BREHON SE M 00:35:54.74 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Steven BRILLOUET M0 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:36:18.00 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Julien DELITAT M0 M 00:36:37.41 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Kevin RODRIGUES SE M 00:37:41.72 10 6 facebook facebook
11 Paul TOURON JU M 00:38:40.08 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Benoit DE COCK M2 M 00:38:43.37 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Lucas KREMER JU M 00:38:47.76 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Christophe TOURON M2 M JSA TRIATHLON 00:38:56.07 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Jerome ROUSSEAU M0 M 00:40:22.76 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Mathieu DESCHINO M1 M 00:40:49.39 16 1 facebook facebook
17 Ludovic HEDAN M2 M 16029 00:41:41.54 17 4 facebook facebook
18 Laure BARBIER SE F 00:42:18.20 1 1 facebook facebook
19 Frederic LASCOUX M2 M 00:42:42.70 18 5 facebook facebook
20 Huscande befeno LILAUD M0 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:42:59.41 2 1 facebook facebook
21 Olivier ROY M1 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:43:17.21 19 2 facebook facebook
22 Jean Francois FAURIE M2 M 00:43:20.67 20 6 facebook facebook
23 Sébastien BONNEAU M1 M TEAM TRAIL DU CONFOLENTAIS 00:43:21.77 21 3 facebook facebook
24 Benjamin AUBRY JU M 00:43:33.85 22 4 facebook facebook
25 Dominique DILLOT M4 M anti virusse 00:43:38.83 23 1 facebook facebook
26 Jeremy VIGUIER SE M 00:44:03.41 24 7 facebook facebook
27 Dimitri MURGUET M1 M 00:44:07.86 25 4 facebook facebook
28 Johanna ROULAUD SE F 00:44:08.23 3 2 facebook facebook
29 Damien BOEUF M1 M 00:44:16.50 26 5 facebook facebook
30 Etienne SAUTEREAU M1 M 00:44:20.28 27 6 facebook facebook
31 Claude GIBAUD M4 M 00:44:41.69 28 2 facebook facebook
32 Roman GAUDIN SE M 00:44:45.27 29 8 facebook facebook
33 Carla GAUDOUT CA F 16034 00:44:54.93 4 1 facebook facebook
34 Elodie GAGNEUX LARAPIDIE M0 F 00:45:03.51 5 2 facebook facebook
35 Ali DOUINA M0 M 00:45:24.38 30 4 facebook facebook
36 Mathieu ALLARD M0 M Les Frères ALLARD 00:45:31.82 31 5 facebook facebook
37 Cyril GUERGUIN SE M Aucun club 00:45:33.88 32 9 facebook facebook
38 Emeline VICARD SE F 00:45:42.32 6 3 facebook facebook
39 Nicolas BLAIS M0 M Rn16 00:45:42.45 33 6 facebook facebook
40 Fred BOUTILLER M2 M 00:46:08.43 34 7 facebook facebook
41 David GAUDOUT M2 M 00:46:11.21 35 8 facebook facebook
42 Clara MERCIER ES F grand angoulême athéltisme 00:46:15.40 7 1 facebook facebook
43 Romain MEERSSCHAERT SE M 00:46:22.95 36 10 facebook facebook
44 Jean-baptiste REIX SE M 00:46:27.06 37 11 facebook facebook
45 Anthony LARAPIDIE M0 M 00:46:56.27 38 7 facebook facebook
46 Clement VRIGNAUD CA M TEAM MOULIDARS 00:47:24.05 39 1 facebook facebook
47 Jeremie JARTON SE M 00:47:25.42 40 12 facebook facebook
48 Joel GUILLEBAUD M6 M 00:47:25.63 41 1 facebook facebook
49 Aurelien CHARLET SE M 00:47:33.31 42 13 facebook facebook
50 Célia ANDRE SE F JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:47:54.46 8 4 facebook facebook
51 Julien ROUZIER M0 M 00:48:05.04 43 8 facebook facebook
52 Marion NOCQUET SE F 00:48:06.19 9 5 facebook facebook
53 Dany MARSAULT M4 M 00:48:14.46 44 3 facebook facebook
54 Herve RAMAT M3 M ASPTT DIRAC 00:48:23.43 45 1 facebook facebook
55 Jean yves SAUVAGE M1 M ROUILLAC RUN 'N'TRAIL 00:48:26.67 46 7 facebook facebook
56 Arnaud DUMAS M1 M 16034 00:48:34.38 47 8 facebook facebook
57 Michael SUAU M1 M STADIUM 00:48:34.97 48 9 facebook facebook
58 Laurent JUILLET M2 M 00:48:49.00 49 9 facebook facebook
59 David RAPEAU M2 M TEAM MOULIDARS 00:48:52.31 50 10 facebook facebook
60 Cyril VRIGNAUD M3 M TEAM MOULIDARS 00:48:52.74 51 2 facebook facebook
61 Damien MERCERON M2 M TEAM MOULIDARS 00:48:52.82 52 11 facebook facebook
62 GERARD GIROUX M5 M 00:49:02.41 53 1 facebook facebook
63 Christophe MERIGEAU M2 M 00:49:04.72 54 12 facebook facebook
64 Yoann BELAIR M0 M 00:49:05.54 55 9 facebook facebook
65 SERGE DAGOIS M5 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 00:49:41.99 56 2 facebook facebook
66 Anthony CHAMPIGNY M1 M 00:49:42.62 57 10 facebook facebook
67 Christelle RODRIGUES M2 F 00:50:12.85 10 1 facebook facebook
68 Alexandre RAPION M1 M 00:50:14.56 58 11 facebook facebook
69 Ludovic LETESSIER M1 M Amil Event 00:50:14.59 59 12 facebook facebook
70 Bertrand CORRE M1 M STADIUM 00:50:14.93 60 13 facebook facebook
71 Jacques DELIAS M7 M G2A 00:50:28.60 61 1 facebook facebook
72 Thomas BROUILLAUD SE M Rouillac run'n'trail 00:50:38.88 62 14 facebook facebook
73 Anthéa JUILLET ES F 16034 00:50:38.88 11 2 facebook facebook
74 Emmanuel DALAIS M5 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 16 00:50:58.61 63 3 facebook facebook
75 Pierre RAGOT SE M 00:51:02.39 64 15 facebook facebook
76 Pierre FEHRENBACH M5 M 16021 00:51:03.45 65 4 facebook facebook
77 HERVE FOREST M7 M 00:51:23.42 66 2 facebook facebook
78 Cléa SENELLE SE F 00:51:36.40 12 6 facebook facebook
79 Julie BEAUMATIN SE F STADIUM 00:51:39.84 13 7 facebook facebook
80 Ludovic GERBOU M2 M 00:51:40.61 67 13 facebook facebook
81 Rachid RAHMANI M3 M 00:51:51.61 68 3 facebook facebook
82 Jean françois TEXIER M1 M 00:51:53.02 69 14 facebook facebook
83 Alain DUCONGE M5 M 00:51:53.42 70 5 facebook facebook
84 Muriel SAUVAGE M1 F ROUILLAC RUN 'N'TRAIL 00:52:00.34 14 1 facebook facebook
85 Raphael MONDON M1 M 00:52:08.14 71 15 facebook facebook
86 Ludovic SAULET M4 M 00:52:34.12 72 4 facebook facebook
87 Yoann FARET M1 M 00:52:44.38 73 16 facebook facebook
88 Estelle DARMANTHE M2 F 00:52:50.58 15 2 facebook facebook
89 Maeva PIECHNIK SE F 00:53:10.73 16 8 facebook facebook
90 Valérie SONTHONNAX M4 F 00:53:10.88 17 1 facebook facebook
91 David CHOLLET M2 M 00:53:20.25 74 14 facebook facebook
92 Cyril GUYOT M0 M SPIRIDON16 00:53:23.83 75 10 facebook facebook
93 Philippe JUILLARD CONDAT M4 M 00:53:43.29 76 5 facebook facebook
94 Adeline SURBIER M0 F 00:53:55.06 18 3 facebook facebook
95 Aurore GUYOT M1 F 00:53:59.59 19 2 facebook facebook
96 Adeline GENERAUX M1 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:54:16.51 20 3 facebook facebook
97 Julien AUGEARD M0 M La MOSNACOTOISE 00:54:50.01 77 11 facebook facebook
98 Nadia CHARRIER M3 F 00:55:00.83 21 1 facebook facebook
99 Jérôme BELANGEON M2 M 00:55:01.24 78 15 facebook facebook
100 Jean-jacques BOUTIN M4 M CA PLASSAC 00:55:05.00 79 6 facebook facebook
101 Julien TROUVE M1 M 00:55:06.77 80 17 facebook facebook
102 Dorian SCHITTLY JU M 00:55:12.69 81 5 facebook facebook
103 Cyril BILLY M2 M 00:55:18.73 82 16 facebook facebook
104 Benjamin PASSANANTE M0 M 00:55:20.68 83 12 facebook facebook
105 Vincent FREMINET M1 M 00:55:34.16 84 18 facebook facebook
106 ALAIN HIMONNET M5 M CA PLASSAC 00:55:38.05 85 6 facebook facebook
107 Aude MALAFONT ES F 00:56:02.15 22 3 facebook facebook
108 Edouard DUSSEAU M1 M 00:56:03.76 86 19 facebook facebook
109 Christophe KRZCIUK M2 M ATSCAF 16 00:56:03.83 87 17 facebook facebook
110 Guillaume FREMINET M1 M 00:56:12.09 88 20 facebook facebook
111 Mathias TIENTHEU M3 M 00:56:27.99 89 4 facebook facebook
112 Hélène LANDART M5 F CA PLASSAC 00:56:37.89 23 1 facebook facebook
113 Yves LOURS M6 M 00:56:41.82 90 2 facebook facebook
114 Battiste CHARVOLEN SE M 00:57:18.56 91 16 facebook facebook
115 Jeremy CHOPIN SE M 00:57:22.81 92 17 facebook facebook
116 Geraldine ADAM M3 F 00:57:23.08 24 2 facebook facebook
117 Eva PLYER M1 F 00:58:15.49 25 4 facebook facebook
118 Philippe FRANCOIS M3 M 00:58:17.43 93 5 facebook facebook
119 Frédéric VIOLLET M0 M 00:58:19.23 94 13 facebook facebook
120 Rowland PLYER M1 M 00:58:19.74 95 21 facebook facebook
121 Jenny GILARDIT M0 F 00:58:19.76 26 4 facebook facebook
122 Philippe ALEXIS M2 M 00:58:20.47 96 18 facebook facebook
123 Emilie AUDOIN M1 F SPIRIDON 00:58:55.00 27 5 facebook facebook
124 Têlé KOUDOSSOU M3 M 00:58:55.06 97 6 facebook facebook
125 Alexandra MAILLY M1 F SPIRIDON 16 00:58:55.59 28 6 facebook facebook
126 Amelie CAUTE M0 F 00:59:39.94 29 5 facebook facebook
127 Vanessa JUIN M1 F 01:00:53.71 30 7 facebook facebook
128 Christopher PETRY M2 M 01:01:41.08 98 19 facebook facebook
129 Adeline DUPORT SE F 01:01:53.86 31 9 facebook facebook
130 Laurent SOULET M3 M 01:02:03.08 99 7 facebook facebook
131 Christophe JUIN M1 M 01:02:08.31 100 22 facebook facebook
132 Stéphane CHARLES M2 M TEAM STADIUM 01:02:08.46 101 20 facebook facebook
133 Evelyne DANGLADE M5 F PASS J'AIME COURIR 01:02:34.39 32 2 facebook facebook
134 Laetitia LEVEQUE M2 F 01:02:34.95 33 3 facebook facebook
135 Gaëlle PEROTTEAU SE F 01:03:00.19 34 10 facebook facebook
136 Stephane LIVERTOUT M2 M running club de chateauneuf 01:03:49.49 102 21 facebook facebook
137 Corentin LECERF SE M 01:04:40.85 103 18 facebook facebook
138 Christelle CHAUMETTE M3 F Team Pranzac & Co 01:05:07.15 35 3 facebook facebook
139 Vanessa TROUVÉ M1 F 01:05:07.55 36 8 facebook facebook
140 Elodie REGNIER M0 F 01:05:23.43 37 6 facebook facebook
141 Franck GADON M4 M 01:05:23.58 104 7 facebook facebook
142 Mélanie FAUPIN SE F 01:05:28.73 38 11 facebook facebook
143 Nelly JOSEPH M1 F 01:05:29.26 39 9 facebook facebook
144 Martine PELLETIER M0 F Team Pranzac & Co 01:05:29.73 40 7 facebook facebook
145 Alice AMBAUD SE F 01:06:14.87 41 12 facebook facebook
146 Joel RICHETEAU M5 M 01:06:53.05 105 7 facebook facebook
147 Fabienne MARCHAND M3 F 01:07:51.30 42 4 facebook facebook
148 Pierre DEMARTIN M7 M Courvoisier Jogging Club 01:07:52.64 106 3 facebook facebook
149 Martine BRACHET M6 F 01:14:53.46 43 1 facebook facebook
150 Francois BONNEAU M5 M 01:21:17.23 107 8 facebook facebook