Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jordan LECOQ ES M 00:30:21.00 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jeremie LANDREAU SE M 00:31:45.41 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Mika VERGEZ SE M 00:32:06.26 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Kevin GARANGER SE M 00:34:00.73 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Lucas LANDREAU ES M 00:36:29.96 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Olivier POZZORON V1 M 00:38:47.54 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Arnaud GELIX SE M FOULEES SAINT AUBINOISE 00:39:11.86 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Gohar KIRAKOSYAN SE F 00:41:19.63 1 1 facebook facebook
9 Guillaume VIGIER SE M 00:43:50.84 8 5 facebook facebook
10 Hugo MEEKEL SE M 00:44:51.37 9 6 facebook facebook
11 Audrey ROUMEGOU SE F 00:44:58.36 2 2 facebook facebook
12 Mathilde MEEKEL SE F 00:46:25.50 3 3 facebook facebook
13 Jérémy DUBOIS SE M 00:49:16.00 10 7 facebook facebook
14 Lucie DUBOURDIEU SE F 00:50:00.26 4 4 facebook facebook
15 Celia MARTY SE F 00:53:31.29 5 5 facebook facebook
16 Philippe PAOLINI V3 M US Talence 00:54:07.55 11 1 facebook facebook
17 Thierry RICHARD V1 M AS ST MEDARD 00:57:46.60 12 2 facebook facebook
18 Nathalie CLAVÉ V1 F 00:59:40.05 6 1 facebook facebook
19 Julie DENOUAL SE F 00:59:40.32 7 6 facebook facebook
20 Olivier CHAUVIN SE M 00:59:41.44 13 8 facebook facebook
21 Maryline DESIRE V1 F 01:02:08.05 8 2 facebook facebook
22 Thomas LABOUTADE SE M 01:02:08.32 14 9 facebook facebook
23 Elodie HAMON SE F 01:02:08.51 9 7 facebook facebook
24 Alexandre FAURE SE M 01:02:08.65 15 10 facebook facebook
25 Christine MEEKEL V3 F 01:03:38.62 10 1 facebook facebook
26 Sandrine MANET V1 F O2 LACANAU LE PORGE 01:04:49.71 11 3 facebook facebook
27 Jeanne-lou DELHOUME CA F 01:08:34.73 12 1 facebook facebook
28 Valerie GANDOSSI SE F 01:16:50.00 13 8 facebook facebook
29 Christiane PUJOL V2 F 01:29:14.80 14 1 facebook facebook
30 Yannick GARRAS V3 M 01:29:16.68 16 2 facebook facebook
31 Jean-françois MEEKEL V3 M 01:29:17.39 17 3 facebook facebook