Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Etienne MEYRIGNAC CA M S/L TULLE AC 00:28:01.46 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Pascal RHODDE SE M 00:28:14.34 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Alexandre NOYÉ SE M LES RUNNERS DU 19 00:29:34.50 3 2 facebook facebook
4 CLEMENT ALLIROT ES M LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT 00:32:09.05 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Yann LOMENECH M1 M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 00:33:35.32 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Mathieu MAURE SE M 00:33:42.63 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Geoffrey MONS SE M TAC 00:33:44.72 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Laurent DAVID M1 M 00:33:54.58 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Gbriel Antonio ALARCON ES M 00:34:10.47 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Sebastien DELMOTTE M2 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:34:27.89 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Alexandre DA SILVA M5 M 00:35:00.53 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Frederic JALINAT M2 M DONZENAC OXYGENE 00:35:02.78 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Guillaume BOUQUIER SE M 00:36:01.00 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Nicolas SERANDON SE M 00:36:16.59 14 6 facebook facebook
15 Cédric MAURIN M1 M 00:36:23.02 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Patricia GAFFIOT M2 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:36:44.93 1 1 facebook facebook
17 Sandra BERTHUMEYRIE M3 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:36:51.58 2 1 facebook facebook
18 Ludovic BAUDIN M1 M 00:36:52.09 16 4 facebook facebook
19 Yannick GAUBERT M0 M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 00:37:14.46 17 1 facebook facebook
20 Virginie LAFORGE M0 F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 00:37:15.10 3 1 facebook facebook
21 Juliette SABEAU SE F BWRC 00:37:20.54 4 1 facebook facebook
22 Céline PEREIRA M0 F ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:37:57.46 5 2 facebook facebook
23 DAVID LIMOUSIN M2 M 00:37:58.96 18 3 facebook facebook
24 Sonia ROCHE M0 F 00:38:00.89 6 3 facebook facebook
25 Patrick JUBERTIE M3 M 00:38:02.61 19 1 facebook facebook
26 Mathieu DANIEL M0 M 00:38:09.97 20 2 facebook facebook
27 Ludovic MARTIN M2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:38:20.26 21 4 facebook facebook
28 Didier CASTETS M3 M TAC 00:38:20.81 22 2 facebook facebook
29 Frederic ALBOUZE M1 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:38:30.44 23 5 facebook facebook
30 Serge BEFFARE M5 M ELAN USSEL 00:39:30.90 24 2 facebook facebook
31 Jean philippe BORDERIE M3 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 00:39:40.83 25 3 facebook facebook
32 Thomas JALINAT CA M 00:40:03.42 26 2 facebook facebook
33 Jean françois HAJDAMAKA M4 M 00:40:41.70 27 1 facebook facebook
34 Denis BOCK M6 M 00:40:45.98 28 1 facebook facebook
35 Philippe DONZEAU M5 M TULLE TRI 00:41:09.51 29 3 facebook facebook
36 Béatrice DURAND M2 F 00:41:48.73 7 2 facebook facebook
37 Lucie ALLIROT CA F LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT 00:42:16.30 8 1 facebook facebook
38 Frederic ALLIROT M3 M LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT 00:42:16.74 30 4 facebook facebook
39 Emmanuel CALMON M3 M 00:42:26.66 31 5 facebook facebook
40 Guilhem CALMON JU M 00:42:26.66 32 1 facebook facebook
41 Delphine DUMORTIER SE F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISES 00:42:30.43 9 2 facebook facebook
42 JEAN JACQUES GOUYGOU M6 M ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:43:27.16 33 2 facebook facebook
43 Fabien ESTRADE SE M 00:43:30.48 34 7 facebook facebook
44 Ludivine NIVELLE ES F 00:43:49.19 10 1 facebook facebook
45 Vincent BOUILLAGUET M2 M 00:44:10.37 35 5 facebook facebook
46 Isabelle BRUNERIE M2 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:44:34.88 11 3 facebook facebook
47 Frederic CHASTRUSSE M1 M 00:45:25.11 36 6 facebook facebook
48 Sandrine CATTAÏ M0 F 00:45:49.81 12 4 facebook facebook
49 Jean marie TEXIER M4 M 00:46:50.75 37 2 facebook facebook
50 Corinne BASTIER M3 F 00:47:17.23 13 2 facebook facebook
51 Alexandra ALVAREZ M2 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:47:17.43 14 4 facebook facebook
52 Lionel TESTA M0 M 00:47:43.11 38 3 facebook facebook
53 Marie Laure COLOMBI BORG M4 F BLT 00:49:59.45 15 1 facebook facebook
54 STEPHANIE JOANNY M2 F 00:50:28.07 16 5 facebook facebook
55 Sandrine LEROY M2 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:50:38.43 17 6 facebook facebook
56 VERONIQUE CLARE M0 F 00:51:28.18 18 5 facebook facebook
57 Isabelle MOUILLE M4 F 00:51:59.63 19 2 facebook facebook
58 VERONIQUE TILLY M4 F S/L TULLE AC 00:55:15.66 20 3 facebook facebook
59 Frederic COUZI M2 M 01:04:05.35 39 6 facebook facebook
60 Claire Lise RODRIGUEZ M4 F BWRC 01:06:54.84 21 4 facebook facebook