Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pierre-Guy LOUIN SE M 00:28:52.80 1 1 facebook facebook
2 David EYMAUZY SE M 00:30:34.96 2 2 facebook facebook
3 David JAY V1 M ACR 00:30:45.25 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Clement LHARIDON ES M 00:31:02.79 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Pierrick GARDERIE ES M 00:31:56.25 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Louis QUILAIN ES M 00:32:09.08 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Matthieu SARRAUTE SE M 00:33:14.47 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Alexandre GOUELLO V1 M 00:33:24.09 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Jerome PLOUVIEZ V1 M 00:33:27.96 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Alexis DESVIGNES JU M 00:33:51.69 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Yannick OMIECINSKI V2 M CMF 00:34:09.73 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Etienne GAUTHIER SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:35:09.88 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Jérôme DARTIAL SE M 00:38:36.53 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Jérôme TEYSSIER-GEDON SE M 00:39:15.17 14 6 facebook facebook
15 Sarah BELHOMME V1 F 00:39:21.81 1 1 facebook facebook
16 Stéphanie SICOT SE F CAV 00:40:11.76 2 1 facebook facebook
17 JEAN-YVES LAMBERT V1 M 00:40:53.87 15 4 facebook facebook
18 Patrick GAUYAT V2 M 00:41:48.79 16 2 facebook facebook
19 Arnaud GELIK SE M 00:42:40.22 17 7 facebook facebook
20 Mickael LASSU SE M 00:42:42.60 18 8 facebook facebook
21 Laurent LARBAIGT V1 M 00:42:58.99 19 5 facebook facebook
22 Matthias REYNIER SE M 00:43:51.09 20 9 facebook facebook
23 Florent BEAUDOUVI V2 M 00:46:31.91 21 3 facebook facebook
24 Fany PANNETIER SE F 00:48:19.38 3 2 facebook facebook
25 Audrey ROUMEGOU SE F 00:48:25.10 4 3 facebook facebook
26 Amandine COUVRAT SE F 00:48:38.10 5 4 facebook facebook
27 Flora BOUTIN SE F 00:48:39.93 6 5 facebook facebook
28 Elodie HAMON SE F 00:48:42.24 7 6 facebook facebook
29 Matthieu MOREAU SE M 00:48:42.84 22 10 facebook facebook
30 Christelle JALLAT V1 F 00:49:40.99 8 2 facebook facebook
31 Colleen CARDIET SE F 00:50:35.63 9 7 facebook facebook
32 Coralie HALLIER SE F TEAM KAGOUILLES 00:50:37.66 10 8 facebook facebook
33 myriam CHALMIN SE F 00:52:00.81 11 9 facebook facebook
34 GERALDINE LAMBERT V1 F 00:56:46.71 12 3 facebook facebook
35 Helene MERCIER V1 F 00:58:24.02 13 4 facebook facebook
36 Marie MERIGEAU V1 F 00:58:24.19 14 5 facebook facebook
37 Salomé DEBREYNE CA F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:01:47.96 15 1 facebook facebook
38 Audrey DEBREYNE V1 F 01:01:48.07 16 6 facebook facebook
39 Philippe PAOLINI V3 M 01:03:07.53 23 1 facebook facebook
40 Valerie GANDOSSI SE F 01:23:47.79 17 10 facebook facebook