Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Sebastien FAVRE M2M04:46:37.6111 facebook
2 Yannick CHAMBAUDRY M2MCA PICTAVE04:57:29.4222 facebook
3 Matthieu LE BRETON SEM05:06:01.4231 facebook
4 Rémi ANGO M0M05:15:04.1141 facebook
5 Bruno TERRASSON M2M05:15:10.2853 facebook
6 Laurent MOREAU M2MS/L LE BLANC ATHLETISME05:28:38.5764 facebook
7 Alexandre BUTON SEMRUN IN NIORT05:34:50.1572 facebook
8 Victor LUZARRAGA SEMPOITIERS runiversity05:34:50.2883 facebook
9 Alexandre ARTONNE M0MLES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES05:41:01.5392 facebook
10 Alain DUARTE M0MSAINT VARENT RUN05:41:54.26103 facebook
11 Martial URVOAS M2M05:44:50.29115 facebook
12 Franck MALAGNOUX MAS VOUILLE05:48:04.97121 facebook
13 Thomas BORG M0MLES 12 14 NIORT05:59:21.82134 facebook
14 Jean-luc BERNARDON M3M05:59:41.18141 facebook
15 Amandine BERY FCRC STRASBOURG06:00:26.8011 facebook
16 Daniel GABOUT M5MASCORI06:04:29.35151 facebook
17 Arnaud ANCELIN M2MLes foulées douces de montamise06:06:31.64166 facebook
18 Jérôme PION SEM06:16:37.28174 facebook
19 Mehdi PEROCHEAU SEM06:25:20.30185 facebook
20 Frédéric LABAUDINIERE M2M1000 PATTES BUXEROLLES06:26:21.14197 facebook
21 Marie-Laure BERNARDON M2F06:26:57.9021 facebook
22 Florian GABORIT M06:29:15.78202 facebook
23 Bruno MAMOUR M4MLES GAZELLES D ANTRAN06:29:40.88211 facebook
24 Julien DELAMAERE M06:32:13.83223 facebook
25 Jean BOIZEAU M3M06:35:13.11232 facebook
26 Florian MAURAY SEMBADMINTON CHAUVIGNY06:37:05.07246 facebook
27 Martial DESCHAMPS M2MMONT RUN06:38:31.31258 facebook
28 Cassandra VAZART SEF06:39:14.1031 facebook
29 David MOREAU M06:42:19.79264 facebook
30 Maxime GUERY SEMPOITIERS06:43:50.39277 facebook
31 Maxime MARTIN SEM06:44:05.34288 facebook
32 Jenny KOSYK FAS VOUILLE06:47:16.1242 facebook
33 Christophe CHARDON M2M1000 PATTES BUXEROLLES06:50:00.10299 facebook
34 Philippe MORIN M5M06:52:58.06302 facebook
35 Dorothée BOUGOUIN FTEAM TRAIL 8606:53:16.7453 facebook
36 Xavier BOUGOUIN M0MTEAM TRAIL 8606:53:16.77315 facebook
37 Jean-paul BARDAGOT M2MTEAM TRAIL 8606:53:17.333210 facebook
38 Frederic CHARBONNEAU MS/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE06:54:35.16335 facebook
39 MAXIME AMAN M06:54:46.55346 facebook
40 Romain PROUST M06:55:27.47357 facebook
41 Laurent SLAIS M3M06:58:37.94363 facebook
42 Emmanuel FABRE M3MASCORI07:01:29.27374 facebook
43 Nicolas NAUDIN M3MASPP07:02:39.55385 facebook
44 Frédéric BERTHOME M2MTEAM TRAIL 8607:06:21.653911 facebook
45 Jean Claude BALLAGE M4MLES GARSZELLES07:07:42.07402 facebook
46 Thierry DEMAZEAU M3MRUNNING PASSION BOURGES07:08:26.95416 facebook
47 Joël FRADET M5M07:10:44.84423 facebook
48 Anthony THIMONIER SEM07:16:17.75439 facebook
49 Maxime VERLHAC SEMPOITIERS runiversity07:16:18.684410 facebook
50 Julien HIPEAU SEM07:16:19.234511 facebook
51 Cyrille CONIN M2MPOITIERS runiversity07:16:19.284612 facebook
52 Cyril PATENOTTE M2M07:16:23.104713 facebook
53 Alexis SEBASTIAN SEM07:16:32.464812 facebook
54 Thierry POTIER M2M07:17:36.744914 facebook
55 Régis ARRIVÉ M4M07:17:37.51503 facebook
56 Eric MORICET M3MLES RUN ARS07:17:44.83517 facebook
57 Julie CARIOU M0FDéfi outdoor07:23:13.2161 facebook
58 Mikael CORLOSQUET M3MDéfi outdoor07:23:13.64528 facebook
59 Philippe ZABERN M07:23:38.45538 facebook
60 Damien BIGOT MTEAM BAUDET DU POITOU07:26:09.24549 facebook
61 David LEROY M0M07:31:24.51556 facebook
62 Renald HERVE M2MENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86*07:31:24.635615 facebook
63 Nicolas BONNAUDET M07:34:03.465710 facebook
64 Eric ARCELIN M3MLES LENTS ABRAYSIENS07:52:40.66589 facebook
65 Jean-luc MEYZE M4MFRANCO SUISSE07:59:47.06594 facebook
66 Philippe LESCEUX M4MCAPTRAILUYNES08:02:13.59605 facebook
67 David FERET M2M08:04:22.446116 facebook
68 Charles PAYEN M0M08:04:30.57627 facebook