Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pierre PREVOST SEM02:49:54.1211 facebook facebook
2 Thomas SOUCHAUD SEM02:56:29.6622 facebook facebook
3 Thomas TIXIER V1M03:00:12.9431 facebook facebook
4 François ROUGIER SEM03:02:54.7843 facebook facebook
5 Sylvain HERAUD SEM03:08:22.5354 facebook facebook
6 Bruno SAVAJOLS V2M03:10:31.0861 facebook facebook
7 QUENTIN DEVAUTOUR SEM03:16:15.4375 facebook facebook
8 Geoffrey CARDINAL SEM03:16:58.2686 facebook facebook
9 Patrice DUMONT V1M03:18:20.8892 facebook facebook
10 Martial CARDE V1M03:21:28.67103 facebook facebook
11 Christophe CHAMBARD V2M03:22:24.81112 facebook facebook
12 Sebastien CELERIER SEM03:27:12.87127 facebook facebook
13 Florian IMBERT SEM03:27:22.71138 facebook facebook
14 Julien PARDONNET SEM03:29:10.98149 facebook facebook
15 Sébastien LE BRAS V1M03:31:06.10154 facebook facebook
16 REMI MARSANNE SEM03:31:26.441610 facebook facebook
17 Cedric RAYNAUD V1M03:32:59.14175 facebook facebook
18 Lamb GAVIN V1M03:34:52.93186 facebook facebook
19 Patrice TERRILLON V2M03:36:00.32193 facebook facebook
20 Carl RATOUIT V1M03:36:30.98207 facebook facebook
21 Fabrice GROS V1M03:36:31.09218 facebook facebook
22 Julien LOUCHARD SEM03:37:54.332211 facebook facebook
23 Hervé PHILIPPE V1M03:38:09.44239 facebook facebook
24 Simon PAILLAT V1M03:39:52.442410 facebook facebook
25 BERTRAND VALADE V1M03:40:54.882511 facebook facebook
26 Sébastien SOURIS V1M03:43:09.072612 facebook facebook
27 Fabien LEBLANC SEM03:45:13.792712 facebook facebook
28 Karl COMBAZARD SEM03:47:43.472813 facebook facebook
29 Sylvain ZUCCHIATTI SEM03:48:20.572914 facebook facebook
30 Ismael BAILLIER V1M03:50:49.323013 facebook facebook
31 CHRISTIAN BRAULT V3M03:54:04.10311 facebook facebook
32 Stephane MALPAUD V1M03:55:13.053214 facebook facebook
33 Denis SAUVESTRE V3M03:56:38.82332 facebook facebook
34 Jérôme FOURNIER V1M03:58:55.793415 facebook facebook
35 Bruce NENCI V1M03:59:05.593516 facebook facebook
36 Cécile MIOMANDRE SEF04:00:08.1511 facebook facebook
37 Kevin DERBORD SEM04:01:48.653615 facebook facebook
38 Ludivine TINLOT SEF04:03:55.7922 facebook facebook
39 Laurent GRANDCOING V1M04:06:48.393717 facebook facebook
40 Patricia CHABAUDY V1F04:09:35.8631 facebook facebook
41 Karine GIMON V1F04:11:28.0742 facebook facebook
42 Thierry SUIRE V1M04:11:28.213818 facebook facebook
43 Muriel DEGUILHEM V2F04:11:36.0651 facebook facebook
44 Hendrik BERNOTAT SEM04:16:26.043916 facebook facebook
45 Bernard ONILLON V1M04:16:26.274019 facebook facebook
46 Florian NICOLAS SEM04:16:50.304117 facebook facebook
47 Jérémy TALLON SEM04:24:32.584218 facebook facebook
48 ANNIE BALLET-BASSINET V3F04:24:47.7661 facebook facebook
49 Pierre-Armand CARETTE SEM04:28:36.944319 facebook facebook
50 Laure DELISÉE V1F04:28:37.3073 facebook facebook
51 Sebastien MAGNESSE SEM04:32:22.804420 facebook facebook
52 Laurent FOURNET V2M04:40:09.04454 facebook facebook
53 Benoit BARBAREAU V2M05:00:41.32465 facebook facebook
54 Patrick TALLET V2M05:00:41.80476 facebook facebook