Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mallyck AGIER SE M LIMOGES MUD RUN 03:26:14.41 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Gaêtan GEFFROY M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 03:29:38.13 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Yaneck AGIER SE M VTT ARGENTAT 03:32:10.28 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Arnaud LÉGER M0 M S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE 03:37:01.04 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Nicolas MORAIS M 03:39:16.14 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Jean-baptiste BAYNAUD SE M 03:44:41.90 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Yoann TARET SE M 03:45:49.38 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Davy RODRIGUEZ SE M VTTARGENTAT 03:53:59.98 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Jean Philippe AJUSTE M DONZENAC OXYGENE 03:54:53.08 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Dominique TUEL M 03:56:38.06 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Lionel PAPON M2 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 03:59:17.11 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Christophe DUCOTE M2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 04:03:17.54 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Bruno PAROT M2 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 04:04:53.60 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Chloé BARRE SE F Limoges Mud run club 04:06:57.96 1 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Thomas SOUCHAUD SE M LIMOGES ATHLE 04:09:08.99 14 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Florian MILLORD SE M 04:09:09.60 15 7 facebook Diplôme
17 REMY FROIDEFON M 04:11:24.59 16 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Aurelien RENAUD M0 M 04:14:54.99 17 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Tristan GIRERD M0 M 04:17:02.68 18 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Christophe MANTHÉ M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 04:19:44.40 19 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Jean-christophe GUIGNARD M0 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 04:25:57.54 20 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Diane TONEL M0 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 04:26:04.04 2 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Maxime CHEVALLIER M0 M 04:26:04.28 21 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Loic PEPY M2 M 04:26:07.26 22 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Nicolas LIMOUSIN M TEAM MALIBU 04:28:53.07 23 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Thierry MASSALVE M4 M 04:28:59.26 24 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Charles MAURAND M SEVAD EN CORREZE 04:37:12.35 25 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Julien LONGIERAS SE M FRENCH BAROUDEUR 04:38:11.23 26 8 facebook Diplôme
29 William BEAUMONT M4 M TROTTINE ET PAPILLES 04:41:27.75 27 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Sébastien PEYRAUD M 04:43:23.62 28 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Philippe PEUCH M0 M 04:43:50.01 29 6 facebook Diplôme
32 Laurent ULMET M5 M 04:44:12.99 30 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Cecile PAGNON F 04:46:01.79 3 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Jean-charles POUPIN M0 M 04:46:12.29 31 7 facebook Diplôme
35 Thierry GINIBRIERE M3 M 04:50:35.24 32 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Anthony CHAMPANET SE M 04:53:13.46 33 9 facebook Diplôme
37 Michel BARDET M6 M 04:53:52.92 34 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Cedric RAYNAUD M2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 04:56:40.34 35 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Gilles CASTAGNES M4 M 04:58:13.84 36 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Clotaire DIJOUX M4 M 04:58:20.51 37 4 facebook Diplôme
41 David DELON M 05:17:25.97 38 10 facebook Diplôme
42 Antoine VINCENT M6 M CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* 05:21:54.06 39 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Bruno GUILLEM M3 M CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* 05:21:59.42 40 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Céline AMELOT-ROY F UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 05:22:43.90 4 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Gerard SALVANT M6 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 05:22:44.90 41 3 facebook Diplôme
46 Laurent CHASTAIN M3 M 05:26:12.46 42 3 facebook Diplôme
47 Maxime CANTON M 05:28:05.53 43 11 facebook Diplôme
48 Nadege ESPALIEU M2 F 05:28:06.31 5 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Sebastien DEVERINE M 05:46:20.52 44 12 facebook Diplôme
50 Carole RELLAND M5 F COURIR A AUDENGE 05:47:34.47 6 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Sophie DUNOYER DE SEGONZAC F VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 06:01:53.43 7 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Romain GENTY M2 M 06:16:54.24 45 6 facebook Diplôme