Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Anthony BOUTIN SE M GROUPAMA CA PICTAVE 02:44:39.10 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Romain CYR SE M SPIRIT OF RUN 02:54:19.08 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Guillaume BUJON SE M TEAM TRAIL 86 02:56:26.99 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Olivier DUPORT V1 M EPA 86 02:59:42.72 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Yvonick COLLIN SE M POITIERS runiversity 03:00:21.48 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Laurent GIRON-BAZAN V1 M LA L EGRAYS CLUB 03:02:30.27 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Brahim ABDELHAMID SE M 03:08:35.77 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Vassili TOURET SE M KOBRAZ 03:09:40.97 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Mickael GUYONNEAU V1 M AS VOUILLE 86 03:10:25.68 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Jean-Philippe DILMI V1 M LES FONDUS 03:11:14.45 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Christophe RICHARD V2 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 03:11:35.76 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Ludovic DILMI V2 M RUNNING TRAIL 03:13:08.68 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Florian GABORIT SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 03:16:12.18 13 7 facebook facebook
14 Wilfrid DURAND V1 M 03:16:21.24 14 5 facebook facebook
15 Alexandre ARTONNE SE M LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 03:17:43.54 15 8 facebook facebook
16 Romain LEMAIRE SE M 03:19:45.34 16 9 facebook facebook
17 Théo MEUNIER ES M 03:24:16.82 17 1 facebook facebook
18 Nicolas BERTOUX V1 M 03:24:31.93 18 6 facebook facebook
19 Cedric TERRASSIER V1 M 03:24:34.89 19 7 facebook facebook
20 Martial DESCHAMPS V1 M 03:25:38.69 20 8 facebook facebook
21 Jean Luc BOYER V2 M LES FONDUS / LES GARS Z ELLES 03:25:46.01 21 3 facebook facebook
22 Jean-Juc BERNARDON V1 M 03:25:47.06 22 9 facebook facebook
23 Laurent D'INCAU V2 M MACC LUSIGNAN 03:27:23.56 23 4 facebook facebook
24 Arnaud ANCELIN V1 M 03:29:32.59 24 10 facebook facebook
25 FREDERIC PORTRON V1 M AS VOUILLE 86 03:29:39.84 25 11 facebook facebook
26 Louis ACHARD SE M 03:31:28.55 26 10 facebook facebook
27 Guillaume BERNIER SE M JOG FORS 03:32:03.52 27 11 facebook facebook
28 Jean-Marc PELLETIER V1 M 03:32:42.72 28 12 facebook facebook
29 Sébastien VARENNE SE M TEAM TRAIL 86 03:35:29.11 29 12 facebook facebook
30 Joffrey BOUCART SE M 03:35:45.10 30 13 facebook facebook
31 Guillaume CAMBIEN SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 03:36:10.23 31 14 facebook facebook
32 Davy DELAUNAY SE M 03:37:24.74 32 15 facebook facebook
33 Frédéric CADOUOT V1 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 03:37:31.47 33 13 facebook facebook
34 Stéphane LABARDE V1 M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 03:37:35.61 34 14 facebook facebook
35 Franck JUSSIAME V1 M 03:38:55.80 35 15 facebook facebook
36 Fabrice BELLIN SE M ULTRAMICEL 03:40:49.43 36 16 facebook facebook
37 Cécile SAMSON SE F Epa86 03:41:21.69 1 1 facebook facebook
38 Raynald FOUACHE V1 M 03:44:14.47 37 16 facebook facebook
39 Mehdi PEROCHEAU SE M 03:44:24.11 38 17 facebook facebook
40 Frederic FERRU V1 M LES FONDUS 03:44:46.28 39 17 facebook facebook
41 Vincent BAILLY SE M 03:44:58.42 40 18 facebook facebook
42 David SAMSON V1 M FOULEES POITIERS 03:45:00.20 41 18 facebook facebook
43 Patrick GUILLET V3 M 03:47:46.11 42 1 facebook facebook
44 Frederic LACOMBE V1 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 03:48:10.16 43 19 facebook facebook
45 Emmanuel MARTIN V1 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 03:48:10.71 44 20 facebook facebook
46 Cedric DEMARONNAY SE M 03:48:45.37 45 19 facebook facebook
47 Paul SABATIER SE M 03:50:22.31 46 20 facebook facebook
48 Sylvain COINTE V2 M FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 03:51:19.15 47 5 facebook facebook
49 Vincent PASQUAY V2 M FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 03:51:19.57 48 6 facebook facebook
50 Clotilde RACLET SE F AS VOUILLE 86 03:57:48.41 2 2 facebook facebook
51 Arnaud MERLE V1 M CA PLASSAC 03:58:53.07 49 21 facebook facebook
52 Gerard BACONNET V2 M BSN 03:59:49.10 50 7 facebook facebook
53 Marie-Laure BERNARDON V1 F 03:59:52.31 3 1 facebook facebook
54 Emmanuel COUSSY V1 M FOULÉES DOUCES DE MONTAMISÉ 04:00:18.81 51 22 facebook facebook
55 Aurélie BOURON V1 F LES FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 04:01:53.33 4 2 facebook facebook
56 Thierry MOINET V1 M LES FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 04:01:55.23 52 23 facebook facebook
57 Ronan MILORD SE M USCR 04:02:12.83 53 21 facebook facebook
58 Manuel COURTEL SE M LES FONDUS 04:09:07.92 54 22 facebook facebook
59 Claude BERTRAND V3 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 04:12:26.93 55 2 facebook facebook
60 Jean marin LEGOUPIL V2 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 04:14:08.84 56 8 facebook facebook
61 Sylvie LEGOUPIL V1 F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 04:14:08.84 5 3 facebook facebook
62 Pierrejean RENOULLEAU SE M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 04:15:02.33 57 23 facebook facebook
63 Frédéric MOUSSAC V1 M 04:16:40.47 58 24 facebook facebook
64 Cyril DALLAY V1 M 04:19:37.40 59 25 facebook facebook
65 Fabrice PIMIENTA V1 M LES FOULEES DOUCES 04:25:04.87 60 26 facebook facebook
66 Gerard LEGUBE V3 M 04:27:19.23 61 3 facebook facebook
67 Joël FRADET V2 M 04:42:37.61 62 9 facebook facebook
68 Claire HARLY SE F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 04:44:21.69 6 3 facebook facebook
69 Stephan GAILLARD V1 M 04:44:22.06 63 27 facebook facebook
70 Pascal HENRIQUES V2 M 04:46:21.16 64 10 facebook facebook
71 Guy LAFAILLE V3 M 04:48:40.65 65 4 facebook facebook
72 Bruno MAGNON V2 M 04:50:57.86 66 11 facebook facebook
73 David FERET V1 M 04:56:18.32 67 28 facebook facebook
74 Christelle MESLE SE F 04:59:37.38 7 4 facebook facebook
75 Christine MOGENROS V3 F 05:14:57.57 8 1 facebook facebook
76 Michaël PELLETIER AUGER SE M 05:14:57.73 68 24 facebook facebook