Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU SE V1 V2 V3 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Christophe BOITEAU V1MNL1702:07:56.7111 facebook facebook
2 Martial RIVES SEMLES PIEDS NIQUES CAMBES02:12:03.1621 facebook facebook
3 JEAN MARIE RAMOND V1M02:12:51.4132 facebook facebook
4 joel SAUVANIER V2M02:13:27.0841 facebook facebook
5 SAMUEL DANIAUD V1MBAC - FLR LE MONTEIL02:14:01.7153 facebook facebook
6 WILFRID BROSSIER SEMBARJOT DES COTEAUX02:18:34.0262 facebook facebook
7 anthony HAINCAUD V1M02:23:19.2474 facebook facebook
8 Pascal TAUZIN V2MBOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS02:24:13.5082 facebook facebook
9 JEAN-JACQUES ALLIRAND V1M02:26:26.7495 facebook facebook
10 Regis GIRON V2MLES RAPID'EAUX 2402:28:03.02103 facebook facebook
11 Anthony GAILLARD SEMHaute Saintonge Athlétisme02:29:51.18113 facebook facebook
12 OLIVIER COURRIAL V1M02:32:59.07126 facebook facebook
13 Axel CARLIER JUM02:33:04.23131 facebook facebook
14 Thomas MERILLIER SEM02:35:00.39144 facebook facebook
15 sylvain GOUBIOU V1M02:36:32.86157 facebook facebook
16 Stéphane LIOURE V1M02:37:11.84168 facebook facebook
17 Fabien PRUDHOMME SEM02:37:51.31175 facebook facebook
18 Franck RAYNAL SEM02:39:45.73186 facebook facebook
19 Stéphane POTET V1MNOMAD SUN02:41:35.43199 facebook facebook
20 Robert CLAVE V2M02:42:18.30204 facebook facebook
21 Fabrice PIVETEAU V2MFoulées Vertes en Libournais02:42:57.62215 facebook facebook
22 Nicolas PLANQUE V1MB.A.C.02:43:18.062210 facebook facebook
23 Maximilien GAGET SEM02:43:32.46237 facebook facebook
24 Gaël FAVRESSE V1MTEAM RANDO RUNNING LIBOURNE02:46:20.122411 facebook facebook
25 PIerre NICOLAS V5M02:46:36.78251 facebook facebook
26 Carole VILENA SEF02:46:44.4911 facebook facebook
27 Philippe ALLARD V2M02:47:38.36266 facebook facebook
28 Antoine CANTE V1M02:48:02.612712 facebook facebook
29 christine LERCHUNDI V1F02:48:15.3221 facebook facebook
30 Vincent MARTINEZ-LLORCA SEM02:48:26.03288 facebook facebook
31 David ARAUJO DE SA SEM02:48:46.33299 facebook facebook
32 emeric GOUBET SEM02:49:48.563010 facebook facebook
33 matthieu RABINEAU SEM02:50:25.293111 facebook facebook
34 Jérémy CHAPELET SEM02:50:59.383212 facebook facebook
35 edith CHAILLAT SEF02:51:14.6632 facebook facebook
36 Cédric PASERO SEM02:52:03.863313 facebook facebook
37 Herve MOUISSET SEM02:52:48.063414 facebook facebook
38 Kevin BOS SEMNL3302:53:08.033515 facebook facebook
39 Didier PETIT V3MNL3302:54:20.70361 facebook facebook
40 GWENAEL ROCHER SEM02:55:56.073716 facebook facebook
41 stephane HISCOCK V1M02:57:10.693813 facebook facebook
42 Philippe RAYMOND V1MFOULÉES VERTES02:59:29.953914 facebook facebook
43 ERIC HELMER V1M03:01:54.364015 facebook facebook
44 Isabelle SAVARY SEFBOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS03:03:58.0543 facebook facebook
45 Eric BOUTES V1M03:04:24.914116 facebook facebook
46 jeremy MOURINHA SEM03:04:35.294217 facebook facebook
47 Florian ROBERT SEM03:05:37.354318 facebook facebook
48 David TAVERNIER SEM03:05:58.814419 facebook facebook
49 Benoit VALTON V1M03:06:12.974517 facebook facebook
50 ALI AKABLI V1M03:06:13.294618 facebook facebook
51 julien NERON SEM03:06:27.494720 facebook facebook
52 Emmanuel ARNOUIL V1M03:07:41.684819 facebook facebook
53 Ringo PAUX V1M03:07:42.174920 facebook facebook
54 Evelyne LACOSTE V3F03:08:00.6551 facebook facebook
55 Laurent BOULLE V1M33330 SAINT EMILION03:09:02.935021 facebook facebook
56 Lucie MATHIS SEF03:09:03.0864 facebook facebook
57 lison BOLAY V1F03:10:05.7172 facebook facebook
58 Olivier BORDES V2M33290 LUDON-MEDOC03:11:03.50517 facebook facebook
59 jeremy DIAS SEM03:13:06.525221 facebook facebook
60 Didier BREAU V2MNL2403:13:55.90538 facebook facebook
61 Nathalie MOREAU V1FNL 1603:14:24.3583 facebook facebook
62 Patricia DUBAIN V1F03:16:31.3394 facebook facebook
63 Anne Charlotte ALLAHOUM SEF03:16:46.14105 facebook facebook
64 marc ERMONVAL SEM03:19:07.195422 facebook facebook
65 émilie CORDIN SEF03:24:32.82116 facebook facebook
66 ALAIN SAUVANNET V2MASPB JOGGING03:24:57.46559 facebook facebook
67 Virginie BOUSQUET HOLEMAN SEF03:25:44.27127 facebook facebook
68 Alexandre CHEVROLLIER V1M03:25:44.305622 facebook facebook
69 SERVANE JOUANNO V5F03:27:13.34131 facebook facebook
70 Maxime STROZIK SEM03:27:15.055723 facebook facebook
71 Alexandre BREAU SEM03:28:29.535824 facebook facebook
72 jeremy BINET SEM03:29:32.255925 facebook facebook
73 Sylvain BURTAUX V1M33890 GENSAC03:30:21.726023 facebook facebook
74 OLIVIER EMERY V1M03:30:22.016124 facebook facebook
75 PHILIPPE MABILEAU V2M03:32:28.576210 facebook facebook
76 Sébastien LAPLAUD V1M03:34:58.336325 facebook facebook
77 Claudine BOUTEAUD V3F03:36:24.70142 facebook facebook
78 Laurent TEXIER V2MFoulées Vertes en Libournais03:36:25.306411 facebook facebook
79 Marc NOWAK SEM03:45:17.936526 facebook facebook
80 Ewen QUELLEC SEF03:45:18.01158 facebook facebook
81 Gilles LABARRE V2M03:49:47.076612 facebook facebook
82 Solinette GUILLOT SEF03:52:01.95169 facebook facebook
83 Sylvie LAMBERT-MERLOS V2FNL 2403:58:53.71171 facebook facebook
84 Sandrine ROUBY SEFURBAN RUNNERS PINEUILH CREW04:01:08.291810 facebook facebook
85 THIERRY ROSEAU V1M04:01:08.346726 facebook facebook