Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU SE V1 V2 V3 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Christophe BOITEAU V1 M NL17 02:07:56.71 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Martial RIVES SE M LES PIEDS NIQUES CAMBES 02:12:03.16 2 1 facebook facebook
3 JEAN MARIE RAMOND V1 M 02:12:51.41 3 2 facebook facebook
4 joel SAUVANIER V2 M 02:13:27.08 4 1 facebook facebook
5 SAMUEL DANIAUD V1 M BAC - FLR LE MONTEIL 02:14:01.71 5 3 facebook facebook
6 WILFRID BROSSIER SE M BARJOT DES COTEAUX 02:18:34.02 6 2 facebook facebook
7 anthony HAINCAUD V1 M 02:23:19.24 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Pascal TAUZIN V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:24:13.50 8 2 facebook facebook
9 JEAN-JACQUES ALLIRAND V1 M 02:26:26.74 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Regis GIRON V2 M LES RAPID'EAUX 24 02:28:03.02 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Anthony GAILLARD SE M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 02:29:51.18 11 3 facebook facebook
12 OLIVIER COURRIAL V1 M 02:32:59.07 12 6 facebook facebook
13 Axel CARLIER JU M 02:33:04.23 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Thomas MERILLIER SE M 02:35:00.39 14 4 facebook facebook
15 sylvain GOUBIOU V1 M 02:36:32.86 15 7 facebook facebook
16 Stéphane LIOURE V1 M 02:37:11.84 16 8 facebook facebook
17 Fabien PRUDHOMME SE M 02:37:51.31 17 5 facebook facebook
18 Franck RAYNAL SE M 02:39:45.73 18 6 facebook facebook
19 Stéphane POTET V1 M NOMAD SUN 02:41:35.43 19 9 facebook facebook
20 Robert CLAVE V2 M 02:42:18.30 20 4 facebook facebook
21 Fabrice PIVETEAU V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:42:57.62 21 5 facebook facebook
22 Nicolas PLANQUE V1 M B.A.C. 02:43:18.06 22 10 facebook facebook
23 Maximilien GAGET SE M 02:43:32.46 23 7 facebook facebook
24 Gaël FAVRESSE V1 M TEAM RANDO RUNNING LIBOURNE 02:46:20.12 24 11 facebook facebook
25 PIerre NICOLAS V5 M 02:46:36.78 25 1 facebook facebook
26 Carole VILENA SE F 02:46:44.49 1 1 facebook facebook
27 Philippe ALLARD V2 M 02:47:38.36 26 6 facebook facebook
28 Antoine CANTE V1 M 02:48:02.61 27 12 facebook facebook
29 christine LERCHUNDI V1 F 02:48:15.32 2 1 facebook facebook
30 Vincent MARTINEZ-LLORCA SE M 02:48:26.03 28 8 facebook facebook
31 David ARAUJO DE SA SE M 02:48:46.33 29 9 facebook facebook
32 emeric GOUBET SE M 02:49:48.56 30 10 facebook facebook
33 matthieu RABINEAU SE M 02:50:25.29 31 11 facebook facebook
34 Jérémy CHAPELET SE M 02:50:59.38 32 12 facebook facebook
35 edith CHAILLAT SE F 02:51:14.66 3 2 facebook facebook
36 Cédric PASERO SE M 02:52:03.86 33 13 facebook facebook
37 Herve MOUISSET SE M 02:52:48.06 34 14 facebook facebook
38 Kevin BOS SE M NL33 02:53:08.03 35 15 facebook facebook
39 Didier PETIT V3 M NL33 02:54:20.70 36 1 facebook facebook
40 GWENAEL ROCHER SE M 02:55:56.07 37 16 facebook facebook
41 stephane HISCOCK V1 M 02:57:10.69 38 13 facebook facebook
42 Philippe RAYMOND V1 M FOULÉES VERTES 02:59:29.95 39 14 facebook facebook
43 ERIC HELMER V1 M 03:01:54.36 40 15 facebook facebook
44 Isabelle SAVARY SE F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:03:58.05 4 3 facebook facebook
45 Eric BOUTES V1 M 03:04:24.91 41 16 facebook facebook
46 jeremy MOURINHA SE M 03:04:35.29 42 17 facebook facebook
47 Florian ROBERT SE M 03:05:37.35 43 18 facebook facebook
48 David TAVERNIER SE M 03:05:58.81 44 19 facebook facebook
49 Benoit VALTON V1 M 03:06:12.97 45 17 facebook facebook
50 ALI AKABLI V1 M 03:06:13.29 46 18 facebook facebook
51 julien NERON SE M 03:06:27.49 47 20 facebook facebook
52 Emmanuel ARNOUIL V1 M 03:07:41.68 48 19 facebook facebook
53 Ringo PAUX V1 M 03:07:42.17 49 20 facebook facebook
54 Evelyne LACOSTE V3 F 03:08:00.65 5 1 facebook facebook
55 Laurent BOULLE V1 M 33330 SAINT EMILION 03:09:02.93 50 21 facebook facebook
56 Lucie MATHIS SE F 03:09:03.08 6 4 facebook facebook
57 lison BOLAY V1 F 03:10:05.71 7 2 facebook facebook
58 Olivier BORDES V2 M 33290 LUDON-MEDOC 03:11:03.50 51 7 facebook facebook
59 jeremy DIAS SE M 03:13:06.52 52 21 facebook facebook
60 Didier BREAU V2 M NL24 03:13:55.90 53 8 facebook facebook
61 Nathalie MOREAU V1 F NL 16 03:14:24.35 8 3 facebook facebook
62 Patricia DUBAIN V1 F 03:16:31.33 9 4 facebook facebook
63 Anne Charlotte ALLAHOUM SE F 03:16:46.14 10 5 facebook facebook
64 marc ERMONVAL SE M 03:19:07.19 54 22 facebook facebook
65 émilie CORDIN SE F 03:24:32.82 11 6 facebook facebook
66 ALAIN SAUVANNET V2 M ASPB JOGGING 03:24:57.46 55 9 facebook facebook
67 Virginie BOUSQUET HOLEMAN SE F 03:25:44.27 12 7 facebook facebook
68 Alexandre CHEVROLLIER V1 M 03:25:44.30 56 22 facebook facebook
69 SERVANE JOUANNO V5 F 03:27:13.34 13 1 facebook facebook
70 Maxime STROZIK SE M 03:27:15.05 57 23 facebook facebook
71 Alexandre BREAU SE M 03:28:29.53 58 24 facebook facebook
72 jeremy BINET SE M 03:29:32.25 59 25 facebook facebook
73 Sylvain BURTAUX V1 M 33890 GENSAC 03:30:21.72 60 23 facebook facebook
74 OLIVIER EMERY V1 M 03:30:22.01 61 24 facebook facebook
75 PHILIPPE MABILEAU V2 M 03:32:28.57 62 10 facebook facebook
76 Sébastien LAPLAUD V1 M 03:34:58.33 63 25 facebook facebook
77 Claudine BOUTEAUD V3 F 03:36:24.70 14 2 facebook facebook
78 Laurent TEXIER V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 03:36:25.30 64 11 facebook facebook
79 Marc NOWAK SE M 03:45:17.93 65 26 facebook facebook
80 Ewen QUELLEC SE F 03:45:18.01 15 8 facebook facebook
81 Gilles LABARRE V2 M 03:49:47.07 66 12 facebook facebook
82 Solinette GUILLOT SE F 03:52:01.95 16 9 facebook facebook
83 Sylvie LAMBERT-MERLOS V2 F NL 24 03:58:53.71 17 1 facebook facebook
84 Sandrine ROUBY SE F URBAN RUNNERS PINEUILH CREW 04:01:08.29 18 10 facebook facebook
85 THIERRY ROSEAU V1 M 04:01:08.34 67 26 facebook facebook