Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Adrien BOUDET M0 M CHARENTE MARITIME ORIENTATION 02:24:34.85 1 1 facebook
2 Lionel REMBLIERE M2 M 02:31:57.27 2 1 facebook
3 Christophe DOUMEIX M 02:32:25.54 3 1 facebook
4 Raphael LASSALLE M0 M CA PLASSAC 02:32:50.23 4 2 facebook
5 Gabin LAVAUZELLE SE M 02:32:54.02 5 1 facebook
6 Laurent BERGINE M0 M 02:35:00.16 6 3 facebook
7 Sebastien DESTRUEL M2 M AURILLAC A 02:36:21.42 7 2 facebook
8 Paul PINTO SE M 02:37:39.22 8 2 facebook
9 Sebastien LEROY M3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:40:15.87 9 1 facebook
10 Guillaume SABY SE M ATOUTSPORT 02:40:21.76 10 3 facebook
11 Irwin ROUSSEL SE M 02:43:54.81 11 4 facebook
12 Quentin SYLVESTRE SE M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 02:48:54.26 12 5 facebook
13 Frédéric DESCHAMPS M3 M 02:49:20.58 13 2 facebook
14 Etienne PINARD M0 M 02:49:25.44 14 4 facebook
15 Sebastien BROUSSAIL M2 M 02:50:54.10 15 3 facebook
16 Guillaume DUBOUCHAUD M0 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 02:51:08.21 16 5 facebook
17 Massimiliano BOTOSSO M2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:51:18.94 17 4 facebook
18 Frederic CHANDEZ M4 M BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:51:34.61 18 1 facebook
19 Samuel BERTHON M0 M AS VOUILLE 86 02:51:52.98 19 6 facebook
20 Didier ROBERT M3 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 02:52:11.39 20 3 facebook
21 Thierry CHANDEZ M4 M 02:52:22.51 21 2 facebook
22 Gaylord DESPROGES M0 M VTT MIAULETOU 02:53:02.62 22 7 facebook
23 Josepha CATHUDAL SE F LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON 02:53:33.09 1 1 facebook
24 Yoann TARET SE M 02:54:45.27 23 6 facebook
25 Guillaume SOZEAU M0 M 02:54:52.75 24 8 facebook
26 Christophe GARDET M2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:55:11.74 25 5 facebook
27 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:55:30.28 26 7 facebook
28 Xavier JACQUEL M0 M 02:55:40.02 27 9 facebook
29 Emerson CHASSAIN M 02:55:59.24 28 2 facebook
30 Amandine BOYER SE F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:56:29.61 2 2 facebook
31 Stephane RUHAUD M3 M 02:56:33.70 29 4 facebook
32 Maxime BOURLIATOUX SE M PARIS UC 02:56:49.85 30 8 facebook
33 Nicolas MEYRIGNAC M TREIGNAC 02:57:49.61 31 3 facebook
34 Francois SALLES M S/L TULLE AC 02:58:12.97 32 4 facebook
35 Michael RICHARD M3 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:58:24.89 33 5 facebook
36 Charly MARSAULT M0 M LES LENTS DU POITOU 02:58:35.23 34 10 facebook
37 Pascal CHEZE M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:59:39.71 35 6 facebook
38 Stéphane BESNARD M2 M 02:59:55.49 36 6 facebook
39 Yann CHARAZAC M0 M 03:00:31.30 37 11 facebook
40 Fabio BULLA M2 M VGA 87 03:00:59.16 38 7 facebook
41 Yvon GUILLOUMY M3 M VGA 87 03:00:59.56 39 7 facebook
42 Fabien DELAGE M2 M 03:01:05.53 40 8 facebook
43 Bryan MANAUD ES M 03:01:43.52 41 1 facebook
44 Philippe FAYEMENDY M0 M PANA LOISIRS 03:02:10.50 42 12 facebook
45 Noel RUBIO M5 M COURIR A AUDENGE 03:02:21.92 43 1 facebook
46 Benoit DARCHY M 03:03:11.25 44 5 facebook
47 Bernard ROUX M3 M 03:04:20.61 45 8 facebook
48 Charlotte PERON M0 F RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT 03:06:15.78 3 1 facebook
49 Philippe PEUCH M0 M 03:07:18.41 46 13 facebook
50 Martial LEYRAT M LES PETITS PEDESTRES 03:07:24.53 47 6 facebook
51 Didier STEFANELLI M4 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 03:07:30.26 48 3 facebook
52 Fabien JOLLY M2 M 03:07:40.13 49 9 facebook
53 Christophe TAULE M2 M 03:08:36.76 50 10 facebook
54 Quentin LESCURE ES M 03:09:00.00 51 2 facebook
55 Mathieu CHAMPARNAUD M ABSOLU RAID 03:09:08.07 52 7 facebook
56 Stellio ROLLAND M S/L TULLE AC 03:09:19.55 53 8 facebook
57 James MOREAU M3 M 03:09:37.39 54 9 facebook
58 Benjamin ROBERT M YTRAC CLUB NATURE 03:09:55.39 55 9 facebook
59 Marc POULET M3 M 03:10:01.70 56 10 facebook
60 Daniel ROUBEYRIE M7 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 03:10:04.99 57 1 facebook
61 Aurore FEBVRE F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 03:10:06.53 4 1 facebook
62 Frederic BRETTE M3 M 03:10:11.45 58 11 facebook
63 Julien MACOUIN M AS VOUILLE 03:10:12.94 59 10 facebook
64 Christophe POUCH M4 M 03:11:09.23 60 4 facebook
65 Didier FRAIGNEAU M2 M 03:11:43.03 61 11 facebook
66 Sébastien PEYRAUD M 03:12:54.65 62 11 facebook
67 Marine BERRON SE F EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE* 03:13:37.55 5 3 facebook
68 Maxime JORRAND SE M 03:13:38.22 63 9 facebook
69 Teddy MEGARUS M2 M EPICU RUN 03:14:25.54 64 12 facebook
70 Tristan GIRERD M0 M 03:14:28.65 65 14 facebook
71 Clemence COUTURIER SE F 03:14:42.72 6 4 facebook
72 Nicolas CHASTRAS M0 M 03:14:51.30 66 15 facebook
73 Christophe BOISSIERE M3 M 03:15:29.07 67 12 facebook
74 Julien SERVE M3 M 03:15:50.48 68 13 facebook
75 BENOIT LACOUTURE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:16:14.20 69 12 facebook
76 Thierry FOUILLADE M3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 03:17:38.43 70 14 facebook
77 Sébastien GRÉGOIRE M2 M 03:17:40.04 71 13 facebook
78 Yan TRIGUEROS M LES PETITS PEDESTRES 03:17:53.04 72 13 facebook
79 Pascal NEIVA M3 M 03:17:53.84 73 15 facebook
80 Cedric MORELE M0 M 03:21:03.99 74 16 facebook
81 Franck LORBLANCHET M2 M 03:21:29.10 75 14 facebook
82 Steve HALARY M2 M 03:21:35.45 76 15 facebook
83 Christian DUSSOUCHAUD M7 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 03:21:53.88 77 2 facebook
84 Guylaine SIMON M4 F 03:21:55.32 7 1 facebook
85 Julian DARIAS M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:22:13.68 78 17 facebook
86 Didier AUDUBERT M5 M 03:23:09.89 79 2 facebook
87 Jean-francois BLANCHARD M4 M LES LENTS DU POITOU 03:24:49.66 80 5 facebook
88 Guillaume CROIZARD M0 M 03:25:51.00 81 18 facebook
89 Alain JOLY M6 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:26:10.32 82 1 facebook
90 Kevin COMTE SE M 03:26:30.95 83 10 facebook
91 Charline CHANOINAT M0 F 03:27:39.42 8 2 facebook
92 David MATRIBUS M 03:27:50.86 84 14 facebook
93 Anna MITEK M3 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 03:27:59.93 9 1 facebook
94 Maxime TESSIER SE M 03:28:08.16 85 11 facebook
95 Brigitte MARCHIVE M3 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 03:29:55.60 10 2 facebook
96 Philippe HENRION M4 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 03:29:56.27 86 6 facebook
97 Samantha BIGRAT-VELLA SE F LIMOGES ATHLE* 03:30:19.26 11 5 facebook
98 Dominique DUPUIS M4 M 03:30:24.85 87 7 facebook
99 Damien PRIOU M2 M AS VOUILLE 86 03:30:33.24 88 16 facebook
100 Veronique CAPELLE M3 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 03:31:45.16 12 3 facebook
101 Sandrine POINOT M3 F ULTRAMICAL86 03:32:12.88 13 4 facebook
102 Anthony MAGNE M0 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 03:32:39.92 89 19 facebook
103 Jérôme BAGNOL M0 M 03:32:49.34 90 20 facebook
104 Edith AUBREE M4 F 03:33:06.24 14 2 facebook
105 Stephanie CAMESCASSE M2 F BOUSSAC RUNNING 03:34:24.15 15 1 facebook
106 Nathalie SICARD M3 F 03:35:20.69 16 5 facebook
107 Hélène DOUAY M5 F ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY DAANJOU 03:36:12.73 17 1 facebook
108 Lionel AGIUS M 03:36:33.88 91 15 facebook
109 Judicael BOUGOUIN M 03:37:02.97 92 16 facebook
110 Joel BOSSAVIE M4 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:38:19.39 93 8 facebook
111 Guillaume SEDEUIL M2 M 03:38:21.18 94 17 facebook
112 Thierry BUIL M3 M RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT 03:38:38.35 95 16 facebook
113 Pascal MOUTAULT M4 M COTS 03:39:23.33 96 9 facebook
114 Gabriel CIBLAC SE M LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 03:39:29.25 97 12 facebook
115 Fabrice DELARUE M3 M AS VOUILLE 86 03:39:33.70 98 17 facebook
116 Lydie RIGAL F 03:39:56.86 18 2 facebook
117 Jean Luc NOUVEAU M4 M COURIR A ST GERVAIS 03:40:11.62 99 10 facebook
118 Tony GICQUEL M4 M 03:40:17.81 100 11 facebook
119 Frédéric SOULARUE M2 M 03:40:27.52 101 18 facebook
120 Olivier JABELOT M2 M 03:40:54.53 102 19 facebook
121 Pascal LACROIX M3 M USMETRO TRIATHLON 03:41:05.45 103 18 facebook
122 Nicolas BLANCHEMAISON M2 M 03:41:14.81 104 20 facebook
123 Fabien JAMMOT SE M 03:41:42.78 105 13 facebook
124 Sebastien DELMOTTE M2 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 03:42:14.58 106 21 facebook
125 Quentin LAMOUREUX SE M 03:42:27.10 107 14 facebook
126 Mathieu LACHAUD M0 M 03:42:28.47 108 21 facebook
127 Fabien MAURY SE M AS ROMAGNAT 03:42:50.36 109 15 facebook
128 Pascal AUBY M5 M 03:43:04.55 110 3 facebook
129 Guillaume CHABAUDIE M0 M 03:43:15.21 111 22 facebook
130 Cedric CONTENSOUZAS M S/L ES USSEL 03:43:33.80 112 17 facebook
131 Sonia ROCHE F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 03:43:44.95 19 3 facebook
132 Sandrine RAVEL F couzeix running club 03:43:46.37 20 4 facebook
133 Patrick BECUE M3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 03:43:54.98 113 19 facebook
134 Mikael GUERIN M2 M AS VOUILLE 03:44:00.72 114 22 facebook
135 Nicolas SIBLOT M3 M 03:44:03.75 115 20 facebook
136 Emmanuel VOISIN SE M 03:44:07.67 116 16 facebook
137 Pierre RIVIERE M0 M 03:44:18.65 117 23 facebook
138 Théo DOUARD SE M 03:44:29.25 118 17 facebook
139 Benjamin GREAULT SE M LES LENTS DU POITOU 03:44:47.74 119 18 facebook
140 SEBASTIEN BONNIN M2 M JOG FORS 03:45:18.89 120 23 facebook
141 Matthieu CIBOT M 03:45:29.64 121 18 facebook
142 Brigitte RONDEAUX M5 F ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY DAANJOU 03:45:36.97 21 2 facebook
143 Mathieu BRUANT M0 M COURIR A PONT DU CHATEAU 03:46:09.15 122 24 facebook
144 Florent COSTE SE M 03:46:38.18 123 19 facebook
145 Thomas BLANCHARD M0 M 03:46:48.76 124 25 facebook
146 Aurélie DELBEGUE F HORIZON TRAIL 19 03:46:51.62 22 5 facebook
147 Florent VOISIN M0 M 03:46:56.37 125 26 facebook
148 Tatiana SCHOUMACHER M0 F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 03:47:05.43 23 3 facebook
149 Bruno ROQUET M5 M AS VOUILLE 86 03:47:14.68 126 4 facebook
150 Jessica LOUINEAU M0 F 03:47:17.96 24 4 facebook
151 Frederic CHABAUDIE SE M 03:47:24.07 127 20 facebook
152 Carine CORS F SEVAD EN CORREZE 03:47:37.19 25 6 facebook
153 Patrice PICHOT M3 M LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 03:48:15.01 128 21 facebook
154 Jean-jacques BREDIF M4 M 03:48:16.18 129 12 facebook
155 Jodie VANNIER ES F 03:48:55.31 26 1 facebook
156 Kévin BROGUY SE M 03:49:33.14 130 21 facebook
157 Geoffrey PORCHERON M LES RUN?ARS 03:49:59.25 131 19 facebook
158 Francois CIBOT M6 M 03:50:02.27 132 2 facebook
159 Florian VERGNE M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 03:50:13.38 133 20 facebook
160 Rodrigue VERON M2 M AS VOUILLE 86 03:50:20.95 134 24 facebook
161 Coralie RAIMBAULT SE F ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY DAANJOU 03:50:47.28 27 6 facebook
162 Guylaine FARGEAS M3 F PANA LOISIRS 03:51:59.05 28 6 facebook
163 Stephane CLAUDE M2 M 03:52:05.88 135 25 facebook
164 Frédéric BROUILLET M0 M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 03:52:08.85 136 27 facebook
165 Philippe LERAY M4 M ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY DAANJOU 03:53:11.36 137 13 facebook
166 Sonia COUFFIGNAL M2 F RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT 03:53:20.73 29 2 facebook
167 Adèle BUTLER M0 F 03:54:08.13 30 5 facebook
168 David MULDER SE M 03:54:24.55 138 22 facebook
169 Magalie SIMON M3 F 03:56:10.81 31 7 facebook
170 Cécile RIVAUD F TEAM TRAIL86 03:56:22.65 32 7 facebook
171 Frederic BOURGE M2 M 03:56:31.42 139 26 facebook
172 Alain PORTE M5 M 03:57:47.88 140 5 facebook
173 Jean Michel ADAM M3 M LAGRAULE NATURE 03:57:51.02 141 22 facebook
174 Elodie PLAZANET M2 F LA GRAULE NATURE 03:57:51.78 33 3 facebook
175 Laure SIMONNOT M0 F LA GRAULE NATURE 03:57:52.29 34 6 facebook
176 Jean BOURNAZEL M0 M 03:57:53.07 142 28 facebook
177 Régis GRASSEAU M3 M RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT 03:58:18.33 143 23 facebook
178 Gilles LARUE M3 M 03:58:21.15 144 24 facebook
179 Vincent FOUCHER M2 M 03:58:34.72 145 27 facebook
180 Jean-Charles ROUSSARIE M0 M 03:58:53.34 146 29 facebook
181 Elise MADRONET M0 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 03:59:27.50 35 7 facebook
182 Stephanie DESMIER M2 F RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT 03:59:35.33 36 4 facebook
183 Jérôme ROQUE M2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 03:59:38.60 147 28 facebook
184 Patrick LUPINACCI M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 04:00:42.08 148 25 facebook
185 Caroline OUDIN M2 F 04:00:46.46 37 5 facebook
186 Juliette BRIONAUD M0 F 04:01:44.12 38 8 facebook
187 Stéphane RAT M3 M 04:02:54.99 149 26 facebook
188 Vincent BIGRAT SE M LIMOGES ATHLE* 04:03:24.77 150 23 facebook
189 Jean Marie BARRY M5 M B NATURE 04:03:42.04 151 6 facebook
190 Bernard SELLERON M7 M 04:04:04.27 152 3 facebook
191 Patrick BARRIERE M4 M FIT OXYGENE 04:05:13.71 153 14 facebook
192 Chrystelle VERRIEST M3 F 04:05:13.88 39 8 facebook
193 Annabelle BOUFFET M4 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 04:05:55.42 40 3 facebook
194 Martine BOUCHET M4 F 04:06:08.79 41 4 facebook
195 Bruno BOUCHET M5 M 04:06:09.33 154 7 facebook
196 Ludovic BAUDIN M 04:06:09.95 155 21 facebook
197 Frédéric RIVET SE M 04:06:40.18 156 24 facebook
198 OLIVIER DUPOY M4 M LES LENTS DU POITOU 04:07:08.47 157 15 facebook
199 Pascale-irène DE CHATILLON M3 F S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTE 04:07:10.99 42 9 facebook
200 Veronique GICQUEL M3 F S/L SA GAZINET CESTAS 04:07:11.02 43 10 facebook
201 Arthur SIBLOT SE M 04:08:28.28 158 25 facebook
202 Jean-Marie POTIRON M5 M 04:09:07.20 159 8 facebook
203 Sophie FRAIGNEAU M2 F 04:10:05.49 44 6 facebook
204 Jerome ROCHARD M2 M RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT 04:10:12.28 160 29 facebook
205 Stephanie BOUTOT F CACC RUNNING 04:10:16.62 45 8 facebook
206 Mario BAPTISTA M3 M CACC RUNNING 04:10:58.16 161 27 facebook
207 Bernard ONILLON M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 04:11:16.32 162 30 facebook
208 Jean-Christophe DAVIET M3 M LIMOGES EC 04:12:22.36 163 28 facebook
209 Sandrine TERRACOL M3 F 04:12:37.30 46 11 facebook
210 Patrice LAMBOURG M4 M LES RUN ARS 04:12:48.37 164 16 facebook
211 Jean-François FEUILLADE M3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 04:12:54.17 165 29 facebook
212 Marie-line CHASTENET F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 04:12:59.77 47 9 facebook
213 Nicolas PEYRONNET M couzeix running club 04:13:38.74 166 22 facebook
214 Aurore DEVAUCHELLES M0 F 04:14:49.97 48 9 facebook
215 Mathilde DEWILDE SE F FOULEE LANGEADOISE 04:15:37.94 49 7 facebook
216 Marine ROUSSET SE F 04:16:55.65 50 8 facebook
217 Karine DANNA M2 F 04:17:34.08 51 7 facebook
218 William MENDY M3 M ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY DAANJOU 04:17:42.60 167 30 facebook
219 Christelle GASPAROUX M2 F AFCF FOULAYRONNES 04:17:56.63 52 8 facebook
220 Rémi GAVINET SE M couzeix running club 04:18:00.54 168 26 facebook
221 Guy JEANNET M6 M couzeix running club 04:18:01.59 169 3 facebook
222 Didier DEAN M4 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 04:18:49.18 170 17 facebook
223 Philippe FILLON M3 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 04:18:58.48 171 31 facebook
224 Florian PREVOTEAU M0 M 04:19:02.01 172 30 facebook
225 Gerard LEGUBE M7 M LES RUNARS 04:20:26.33 173 4 facebook
226 Stéphane PLANAS M2 M 04:20:58.86 174 31 facebook
227 Sébastien COIGNAC M2 M 04:21:00.65 175 32 facebook
228 Valérie COTTIN F TEAM TRAIL 86 04:21:10.33 53 10 facebook
229 Quentin MARECHAL SE M CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 04:22:38.28 176 27 facebook
230 Caroline MOUSSERON SE F 04:22:39.55 54 9 facebook
231 OLIVIER PICHEREAU M2 M 04:23:15.24 177 33 facebook
232 Olivier CHAUMEIL M3 M 04:23:15.49 178 32 facebook
233 Clemence FUGUET M0 F 04:24:37.27 55 10 facebook
234 David LAVERGNE SE M 04:24:37.31 179 28 facebook
235 Thierry DUPINET M3 M 04:25:21.75 180 33 facebook
236 Sébastien PEUCH M2 M 04:25:21.97 181 34 facebook
237 Karine DELPECH F RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT 04:25:46.52 56 11 facebook
238 Herve GIRARD M4 M RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT 04:25:46.67 182 18 facebook
239 Celine RENOUX M2 F RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT 04:26:33.23 57 9 facebook
240 Jennifer PLOURDE SE F RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT 04:26:33.48 58 10 facebook
241 Jérôme VACHAL M2 M 04:26:52.94 183 35 facebook
242 Perrine BROGUY F HEU RUN 04:27:23.84 59 12 facebook
243 Cynthia TCHIMDJIOGLOU M0 F 04:31:06.06 60 11 facebook
244 Celine NOUAILLES M2 F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 04:33:37.43 61 10 facebook
245 Flavien BASSET M 04:33:40.60 184 23 facebook
246 Christophe CHENUT M3 M ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON 04:37:38.37 185 34 facebook
247 Marie-noëlle FASILLEAU M2 F 04:37:46.05 62 11 facebook
248 Thierry JEROCHE M5 M LES LENTS DU POITOU 04:37:46.20 186 9 facebook
249 Céline DA CRUZ M0 F 04:37:46.31 63 12 facebook
250 Fiona ABADIE SE F 04:39:27.78 64 11 facebook
251 Ludovic MARTIN M3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 04:39:54.79 187 35 facebook
252 BERTRAND VALADE M2 M 04:39:59.01 188 36 facebook
253 Stephane BOUROT M3 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 04:50:53.91 189 36 facebook
254 Pascal FOURNIAUD M4 M 04:51:40.80 190 19 facebook
255 Brice FOURNIAUD SE M ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MERCIEL 04:51:41.83 191 29 facebook
256 Vincent LAURENT M4 M EA AUBUSSON 04:53:36.33 192 20 facebook
257 Nadege PINTAUD M2 F RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT 04:56:21.66 65 12 facebook
258 Sebastien RIVIERE M0 M 04:59:13.95 193 31 facebook
259 Julien HOEHL M0 M 05:00:06.11 194 32 facebook
260 Ana BONIFACIO M4 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 05:01:46.17 66 5 facebook
261 Matahiarii TEINAURI M0 M 05:01:55.03 195 33 facebook
262 Carole NONI M2 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 05:03:07.08 67 13 facebook
263 Ghislaine PRAINITO M3 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 05:03:07.48 68 12 facebook
264 Sébastien AILLOUD M3 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 05:03:07.65 196 37 facebook
265 David BONNET M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 05:22:17.52 197 24 facebook
266 Cedrick CAPY M3 M 05:24:06.31 198 38 facebook
267 Pauline LAMBERT SE F 05:24:07.13 69 12 facebook
268 Isabelle MARTIN M4 F AS VOUILLE 05:25:50.87 70 6 facebook
269 Eric MARTIN M6 M AS VOUILLE 05:25:51.07 199 4 facebook
270 Audrey VERON M2 F AS VOUILLE 86 05:26:38.96 71 14 facebook
271 Aurélie COTILLON F AS VOUILLE 86 05:26:39.01 72 13 facebook
272 Sabrine FOUILLADE M3 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 05:36:07.02 73 13 facebook
273 Arnaud EMEREAU M 05:42:11.04 200 25 facebook
274 Jacques CHABAN M4 M 05:47:18.98 201 21 facebook
275 Isabelle PETIT-BRANDY M3 F 05:47:19.73 74 14 facebook