Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Franck IGAU SE M 01:35:16.13 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 CUESTA SE M - 01:35:17.72 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Thomas LAITHIENNE SE M VCBA 01:42:06.03 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Patrice CARAYRE V1 M CABBE 01:43:05.16 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Richard BROOKS V2 M SU AGEN 02:03:12.82 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Denis BOUDON SE M 47011 02:05:10.32 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Jean christophe GERLERO SE M Team de la Meche 02:08:15.16 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Guillaume BURDIZZO SE M 02:08:48.41 8 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Emmanuel BOUILLON V1 M SUA 02:08:49.41 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Jorge LOPES V2 M USM athletisme 02:08:58.08 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Eloi VIANNAY V1 M 02:09:19.64 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Cyrille TOUPET V1 M ASPTT AGEN 02:09:20.53 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Laurent TRICOT V1 M 02:09:28.49 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Romeo PAVAN V3 M 47011 02:09:43.68 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Cedric ROUCH SE M AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 02:10:50.70 15 7 facebook Diplôme
16 Bruno DE PAOLI V2 M SU AGEN 02:10:54.94 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Olivier PROUZET SE M STADE VILLENEUVOIS 02:11:10.98 17 8 facebook Diplôme
18 Laurent DAROT V1 M MAC 47 02:11:27.34 18 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Frédéric LANNES SE M ASPTT AGEN 02:11:32.22 19 9 facebook Diplôme
20 Bruno GRAULET V2 M ASPTT AGEN 02:11:32.55 20 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Olivier MONTAGNINI SE M Team de la Meche 02:11:47.25 21 10 facebook Diplôme
22 Sebastien BREGERAS V1 M 02:12:02.25 22 7 facebook Diplôme
23 Stephane MOULENE V1 M 02:12:07.19 23 8 facebook Diplôme
24 Sebastien LOIRE V1 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 02:12:10.22 24 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Regis PLET SE M Moissac athlé 02:12:32.54 25 11 facebook Diplôme
26 Adrien CALVET JU M 02:13:08.42 26 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Christophe FOURNEL V1 M 02:13:19.04 27 10 facebook Diplôme
28 Olivier BILLAUD V2 M SUA 02:13:33.75 28 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Jean-Michel DUMONT SE M 02:13:57.73 29 12 facebook Diplôme
30 Patrick ROQUES V2 M NL 46 02:14:24.51 30 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Christophe VIELCAZAL SE M 02:14:32.81 31 13 facebook Diplôme
32 Anne Rose ALICOT SE F 02:14:50.83 1 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Francois DESNOS V2 M VIG'ENDURANCE 02:14:52.15 32 7 facebook Diplôme
34 Nicolas COUVREUR SE M 02:15:44.33 33 14 facebook Diplôme
35 Sébastien HEBERT V1 M TRAIL47 02:15:49.49 34 11 facebook Diplôme
36 Didier VINKLAREK V1 M 02:15:56.27 35 12 facebook Diplôme
37 Sylvain BERGOUNIOUX SE M 02:16:32.63 36 15 facebook Diplôme
38 Xavier FABRE V1 M NL47 02:17:01.01 37 13 facebook Diplôme
39 Nicolas FILADLFIA SE M 02:17:02.86 38 16 facebook Diplôme
40 Johan CAPDEUILLE SE M 02:17:11.03 39 17 facebook Diplôme
41 Yves PLACAIS V2 M 02:17:19.20 40 8 facebook Diplôme
42 Alexandre GENESTE SE M MAC 47 02:17:28.68 41 18 facebook Diplôme
43 Joel NEGRO V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:17:28.68 42 14 facebook Diplôme
44 Eric DUPOUY V1 M 02:17:34.07 43 15 facebook Diplôme
45 Fred BOUGLON V1 M 02:17:45.36 44 16 facebook Diplôme
46 David JOLINET SE M 02:17:49.52 45 19 facebook Diplôme
47 Nicolas GAILLARD V2 M 02:18:00.46 46 9 facebook Diplôme
48 Gerard PRADAL V1 M 02:18:07.58 47 17 facebook Diplôme
49 Adrien LHOMME SE M 02:19:32.48 48 20 facebook Diplôme
50 Sylvain MAURON SE M 47008 02:19:36.40 49 21 facebook Diplôme
51 Hubert BRASSELERIE SE M 02:19:38.48 50 22 facebook Diplôme
52 Frédéric RENAILLER SE M 02:20:17.79 51 23 facebook Diplôme
53 Michael VARLET SE M 02:20:35.53 52 24 facebook Diplôme
54 Gilles GARRIGOU V2 M 02:20:50.04 53 10 facebook Diplôme
55 Alain STEININGER V2 M MAC 47 02:20:55.90 54 11 facebook Diplôme
56 Gilles POLONI V1 M 02:20:56.46 55 18 facebook Diplôme
57 Lionel POIRET SE M NL 47 02:21:10.23 56 25 facebook Diplôme
58 Aymeric BORRIVENT V1 M 02:21:14.55 57 19 facebook Diplôme
59 Yann PATENOTTE V1 M US Tonneins Athletisme 02:21:43.97 58 20 facebook Diplôme
60 Christophe TUFFAL V1 M Cyclo espérance 02:22:01.72 59 21 facebook Diplôme
61 Pierre RAUST SE M AC FUMELOIS 02:22:32.65 60 26 facebook Diplôme
62 Jerome MAGRI V1 M 02:22:55.69 61 22 facebook Diplôme
63 Benoit MANZUTTI V1 M CABBE 02:23:05.35 62 23 facebook Diplôme
64 Thierry GOUYOU SE M 02:23:21.61 63 24 facebook Diplôme
65 Laurent CRUZOL SE M 02:23:23.59 64 27 facebook Diplôme
66 Julien BOICHUT SE M 02:23:49.32 65 28 facebook Diplôme
67 Stephane BOILLEAU V1 M 02:24:06.26 66 25 facebook Diplôme
68 Benoit JUANICO SE M 02:24:06.37 67 29 facebook Diplôme
69 Alain CARDONA V2 M NL47 02:24:16.01 68 12 facebook Diplôme
70 Fabien BENAYS V1 M 02:24:23.59 69 26 facebook Diplôme
71 Jenny MENDLEVITCH SE F CABBE 02:24:40.95 2 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Stéphane BONNAFOUS V1 M 02:25:52.75 70 27 facebook Diplôme
73 Patrice TINGUELY V2 M STADE VILLENEUVOIS 02:26:51.39 71 13 facebook Diplôme
74 Jacques LESPES V3 M 02:27:44.89 72 2 facebook Diplôme
75 Cathy LESCUYER V2 F STADE VILLENEUVOIS 02:27:49.31 3 1 facebook Diplôme
76 Jean-Pierre ROYERE V3 M 02:28:35.04 73 3 facebook Diplôme
77 Christian BONS V3 M ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 02:29:15.58 74 4 facebook Diplôme
78 Alexandra MARTY V1 F 02:30:24.33 4 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Thierry BOUCHOU V1 M 02:30:45.38 75 28 facebook Diplôme
80 Daniel GALVAING V3 M AS VIG ENDURANCE 02:30:50.01 76 5 facebook Diplôme
81 Frederic DAURIAC V2 M 02:31:00.54 77 14 facebook Diplôme
82 Michel PICHARD V3 M AFCF FOULAYRONNES 02:31:14.49 78 6 facebook Diplôme
83 Christian RONSEAUX V4 M AFCF FOULAYRONNES 02:31:19.27 79 1 facebook Diplôme
84 Jean-jacques MALARME V4 M NL 46 02:31:21.99 80 2 facebook Diplôme
85 Anaël LAVAL SE F AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 02:31:41.18 5 3 facebook Diplôme
86 Denis CHARBONNIER V1 M VRF 02:31:46.19 81 29 facebook Diplôme
87 Angelique CHARBONNIER SE F VRF 02:31:46.70 6 4 facebook Diplôme
88 Nathalie LEON V1 F MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 02:31:55.85 7 2 facebook Diplôme
89 Eric BAPTISTE V1 M 02:33:15.30 82 30 facebook Diplôme
90 Franck HOUVER V2 M 02:33:46.49 83 15 facebook Diplôme
91 Patrick LAMOTHE V3 M US MARMANDE 02:34:13.40 84 7 facebook Diplôme
92 Stéphane GERVAUD V1 M 02:36:39.32 85 31 facebook Diplôme
93 Laurent PETIT V1 M 02:41:17.55 86 32 facebook Diplôme
94 Jeremy VIVIES SE M CABBE 02:51:42.39 87 30 facebook Diplôme
95 Manon RIMBERT SE F 03:02:26.58 8 5 facebook Diplôme
96 Monique BRISSONAUD V2 F NL47 03:14:00.62 9 2 facebook Diplôme
97 Marilyn MARTINEZ V2 F AFCF FOULAYRONNES 03:14:05.72 10 3 facebook Diplôme