Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Florent RUSSEIL M0 M 02:05:02.27 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Remi COUVET M0 M RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT 02:07:55.47 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Romain MASSONNET SE M 02:08:35.24 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Albin CUIGNET M0 M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 02:15:36.92 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Martin DIMNET M0 M 02:15:53.64 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Ibrahim DJEDOUI M3 M ULTRAMICAL86 02:20:32.38 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Arnaud FAVRELIERE M0 M CALYB 6 RUNNER 02:21:27.82 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Louis DEJEAN ES M 02:23:58.81 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Hervé SANGUINITI M1 M 02:25:45.52 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Laurent POUXVIEL M0 M 02:26:39.42 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Olivier DUPORT M3 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 02:29:52.17 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Christophe BASCA M0 M SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86* 02:34:30.74 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Nicolas DUPIN M0 M CA PICTAVE 02:35:00.06 13 8 facebook Diplôme
14 Alexia DUPIN SE F CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 02:35:01.63 1 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Cyril LAGNER M0 M LES FONDUS 02:37:06.00 14 9 facebook Diplôme
16 Charlie MARSAULT M0 M LES LENTS DU POITOU 02:37:12.04 15 10 facebook Diplôme
17 Mario MORENO M3 M RUN EVENT 86 02:37:45.00 16 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Kevin DUMAGNIER SE M 02:37:46.66 17 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Nathanael HEBRAS M1 M 02:39:47.46 18 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Lorine DUPUIS JU F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 02:41:01.85 2 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Gael GAUDIN M0 M JOGG ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 02:41:20.61 19 11 facebook Diplôme
22 Pierre VALENCON SE M POITIERS runiversity 02:44:13.21 20 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Clément BIGOT M0 M 02:44:20.81 21 12 facebook Diplôme
24 Alain SIMON M4 M MACC LUSIGNAN 02:44:25.75 22 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Romain LEMAIRE M0 M 02:44:33.28 23 13 facebook Diplôme
26 Thomas PAPINEAU SE M 02:45:04.67 24 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Etienne BARBIER M0 M TEAM SPIRIT 02:45:33.05 25 14 facebook Diplôme
28 Oksana KRZYZAK SE F SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86* 02:46:02.40 3 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Cyril BLANCHARD M1 M 02:47:38.46 26 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Manuel COURTEL M0 M LES FONDUS 02:47:54.88 27 15 facebook Diplôme
31 Sebastien BERLAND M0 M AS MARCOUSSIS 02:48:12.34 28 16 facebook Diplôme
32 Patrick TURBILLIER M3 M 02:48:59.79 29 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Nicolas ERAUD M1 M 02:49:54.01 30 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Laurent JACQUIER M3 M BALADINS DE JARDRES 02:50:26.64 31 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Cyrille QUENET M0 M 02:51:04.54 32 17 facebook Diplôme
36 Cindy BASCA M0 F SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86* 02:51:12.07 4 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Anthony BODIN M2 M CDC 86 02:51:42.11 33 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Céline CLAVERY M1 F TUB 02:52:49.16 5 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Miguel CHARTIER M0 M 02:53:07.88 34 18 facebook Diplôme
40 Morgan BREUZIN M0 M CA PICTAVE 02:53:54.33 35 19 facebook Diplôme
41 Jean HOAREAU M4 M 02:54:05.77 36 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Olivier BERTHELOT M2 M FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 02:55:08.85 37 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Jerome FAYOLLAT M2 M LES FONDUS 02:55:18.81 38 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Christophe PICHON M3 M 02:56:48.00 39 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Anthony CARRIOT M0 M 02:56:50.73 40 20 facebook Diplôme
46 Alberic GAUTIER M0 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 02:57:20.35 41 21 facebook Diplôme
47 Cedric TALBOT M0 M 02:57:32.65 42 22 facebook Diplôme
48 Jerome CARON M3 M 02:58:59.14 43 7 facebook Diplôme
49 Bruno CHERY M4 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 02:59:11.80 44 3 facebook Diplôme
50 David WOJCIEKOWSKI M0 M CA PICTAVE 02:59:13.10 45 23 facebook Diplôme
51 Salima MANDI M2 F LES 12 14 NIORT 02:59:34.32 6 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Florent GUIBERT M1 M 02:59:40.43 46 5 facebook Diplôme
53 Sébastien MILLET M1 M 02:59:44.19 47 6 facebook Diplôme
54 Mathieu COURTIOUX-DELAGE M1 M 03:00:03.87 48 7 facebook Diplôme
55 Francis HOARAU M3 M 03:00:22.82 49 8 facebook Diplôme
56 Jonas VALETTE SE M 03:00:24.26 50 5 facebook Diplôme
57 Servane PERMEZEL SE F 03:00:29.08 7 3 facebook Diplôme
58 Théo GIRAULT ES M POITIERS runiversity 03:00:30.58 51 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Frédéric MISSONNIER M3 M 03:00:31.66 52 9 facebook Diplôme
60 David PHELIPEAU M0 M 03:00:33.86 53 24 facebook Diplôme
61 Christophe TISANE M3 M 03:00:38.73 54 10 facebook Diplôme
62 Stéphane LE MOING M2 M CA PICTAVE 03:01:13.41 55 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Guillaume LEDUC M1 M 03:01:28.89 56 8 facebook Diplôme
64 Jean-Marc PELLETIER M3 M TEAM TRI 03:01:38.35 57 11 facebook Diplôme
65 Geoffrey PORCHERON M1 M LES RUN ARS 03:01:56.61 58 9 facebook Diplôme
66 Jean Hugues HOARAU M3 M 03:01:56.88 59 12 facebook Diplôme
67 Céline BERGEON M0 F LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 03:02:48.59 8 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Jennifer BELIJAR SE F LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 03:02:48.78 9 4 facebook Diplôme
69 Hendrike HATZMANN M0 F TV KONZEN 03:03:22.09 10 3 facebook Diplôme
70 Sebastien VADIER M3 M MACC LUSIGNAN 03:03:45.93 60 13 facebook Diplôme
71 Guillaume GRANGE M0 M 03:03:57.18 61 25 facebook Diplôme
72 Max CHUSSEAU M4 M 03:05:14.20 62 4 facebook Diplôme
73 Christophe GABARD M0 M ASPP 03:05:17.61 63 26 facebook Diplôme
74 Enzo DALMON SE M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 03:05:27.21 64 6 facebook Diplôme
75 Sylvain MASSARD M2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 03:05:27.27 65 5 facebook Diplôme
76 Cyril ROY M1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 03:05:27.27 66 10 facebook Diplôme
77 Laurent AUBOYER M2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 03:05:27.31 67 6 facebook Diplôme
78 Nicolas CARNEIRO M0 M 03:05:49.26 68 27 facebook Diplôme
79 Philippe MARTIN M3 M 03:06:15.46 69 14 facebook Diplôme
80 Yohan DUBUS M0 M AS VOUILLE 03:06:19.65 70 28 facebook Diplôme
81 Baptiste CHAUVIN SE M POITIERS runiversity 03:07:20.79 71 7 facebook Diplôme
82 Jeremy DIEU M0 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 03:07:46.51 72 29 facebook Diplôme
83 Régis MARTIN M3 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 03:08:17.16 73 15 facebook Diplôme
84 YANNICK MADRONNET M1 M 03:09:17.31 74 11 facebook Diplôme
85 Alexandre THOUIN M0 M AS VOUILLE 03:09:48.95 75 30 facebook Diplôme
86 Alexandre KORENFELD SE M 03:09:55.94 76 8 facebook Diplôme
87 Zoé BENOIST ES F 03:09:59.87 11 1 facebook Diplôme
88 Sylvain COINTE M4 M CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 03:10:08.71 77 5 facebook Diplôme
89 Hélène SCHINKEL SE F ULTRAMICAL86 03:10:15.46 12 5 facebook Diplôme
90 Jean Philippe DUMONT M3 M TEAM16CLUB MULTISPORTS 03:11:16.62 78 16 facebook Diplôme
91 Nathalie HARZIC M3 F MACC LUSIGNAN 03:11:28.07 13 1 facebook Diplôme
92 Jean-Christophe VALBRON M4 M ACDC 03:12:14.36 79 6 facebook Diplôme
93 Olivier CHAVASSEAU M1 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 03:12:44.00 80 12 facebook Diplôme
94 David GAUTEREAUD M3 M POITIERS STREET RUNNERS 03:12:45.95 81 17 facebook Diplôme
95 Angélique ABAUTRET SE F LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 03:13:41.67 14 6 facebook Diplôme
96 Kevin POUPARD M0 M 03:13:45.05 82 31 facebook Diplôme
97 Thierry JEROCHE M5 M LES LENTS DU POITOU 03:14:17.37 83 1 facebook Diplôme
98 William GARNIER SE M S/L LE BLANC ATHLETISME 03:14:34.24 84 9 facebook Diplôme
99 Valerie CHASSINT M3 F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 03:14:41.54 15 2 facebook Diplôme
100 Julien GAURY M1 M 03:14:54.55 85 13 facebook Diplôme
101 Alexandre GUERAUD M0 M 03:15:19.33 86 32 facebook Diplôme
102 Marcel MAINVILLE M5 M FOXTRAIL BOUZONVILLE 03:16:23.12 87 2 facebook Diplôme
103 Mathias JUBERT ES M 03:17:04.80 88 3 facebook Diplôme
104 Antoine VEDEL M1 M 03:17:13.53 89 14 facebook Diplôme
105 Simon RACHINE SE M 03:17:30.43 90 10 facebook Diplôme
106 Bruno PREVOST M2 M ASS, LES GAS Z ELLES 03:17:40.45 91 7 facebook Diplôme
107 Sidoine BOUCARD M0 M LJC86 03:17:54.87 92 33 facebook Diplôme
108 Raphaël CHARRIER M1 M 03:18:17.65 93 15 facebook Diplôme
109 Nathanaël BARANGÉ M0 M 03:18:39.51 94 34 facebook Diplôme
110 Jonathan VITET M1 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 03:18:43.98 95 16 facebook Diplôme
111 Jonathan CALZA M1 M 03:19:03.02 96 17 facebook Diplôme
112 Frederic AUGRY M1 M ASBP BUSSIERE POITEVINE 03:19:17.08 97 18 facebook Diplôme
113 Michel GAIGNEROT M2 M ES SARTROUVILLE 03:19:58.24 98 8 facebook Diplôme
114 Sandra GAIGNEROT M1 F ES SARTROUVILLE 03:19:58.48 16 2 facebook Diplôme
115 Anthony BRUNE SE M Les coureux du vendredi 03:20:27.33 99 11 facebook Diplôme
116 Jerome OTRUQUIN M3 M 03:20:38.64 100 18 facebook Diplôme
117 Theo DADILLON SE M 03:20:47.84 101 12 facebook Diplôme
118 Hippolyte VADIER SE M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 03:21:00.57 102 13 facebook Diplôme
119 Benoit BILLAUD SE M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOU ERE 03:21:00.88 103 14 facebook Diplôme
120 Benoît MADIKA M0 M 03:21:42.10 104 35 facebook Diplôme
121 FABRICE DUVOYE M5 M 03:22:28.39 105 3 facebook Diplôme
122 Bruno JUBERT M4 M 03:22:45.00 106 7 facebook Diplôme
123 Franck BERGEON M3 M ULTRAMICAL 86 03:23:07.77 107 19 facebook Diplôme
124 Cédric LUSSON M2 M ULTRAMICAL86 03:23:07.82 108 9 facebook Diplôme
125 Pierre Marie CONSTANS M5 M RUNNERS DES VIGNES 03:23:11.62 109 4 facebook Diplôme
126 Judicael BOUGOUIN M1 M TEAM TRAIL 86 03:23:37.48 110 19 facebook Diplôme
127 Adeline MASSONNET SE F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 03:23:47.23 17 7 facebook Diplôme
128 Benoit LAPASSET M3 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 03:24:29.81 111 20 facebook Diplôme
129 David PELLIER M2 M 03:25:25.86 112 10 facebook Diplôme
130 Alexandre MERCIER M0 M 03:25:28.75 113 36 facebook Diplôme
131 Xavier LEMAISTRE M2 M RRP86 03:26:20.16 114 11 facebook Diplôme
132 Pauline DARNIS M0 F JOGG ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 03:26:20.78 18 4 facebook Diplôme
133 Julien BODET M1 M 03:26:22.20 115 20 facebook Diplôme
134 Jean RABOUIN M4 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 03:28:23.97 116 8 facebook Diplôme
135 Alexandre ROUSSEAU SE M 03:28:26.13 117 15 facebook Diplôme
136 Sandrine DUMONT M3 F TEAM16CLUB MULTISPORTS 03:29:11.99 19 3 facebook Diplôme
137 Christian BEL M4 M LES P TITS MOTEURS 03:30:07.10 118 9 facebook Diplôme
138 Guillaume DANTON SE M CA PICTAVE 03:30:40.77 119 16 facebook Diplôme
139 Eric CHAIGNEAU M5 M LES GAZELLES D ANTRAN 03:30:53.10 120 5 facebook Diplôme
140 Anthony ALLANIC M1 M 03:30:53.67 121 21 facebook Diplôme
141 BRUNO MELY M4 M 03:31:31.43 122 10 facebook Diplôme
142 Christophe MENAND M3 M ASCORI 03:31:33.26 123 21 facebook Diplôme
143 Nicolas BOISGARD M0 M 03:31:48.05 124 37 facebook Diplôme
144 Nicolas THUBERT M1 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 03:32:12.06 125 22 facebook Diplôme
145 Julien LECRIVAIN M0 M LES FURETS D EIFFAGE 03:32:22.01 126 38 facebook Diplôme
146 Nicolas PIRAUDEAU M1 M 03:33:05.67 127 23 facebook Diplôme
147 Franck LOMET M3 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 03:34:20.50 128 22 facebook Diplôme
148 Benjamin FORTHIN M1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 03:34:37.45 129 24 facebook Diplôme
149 Charles CHAUVEAU M0 M 03:35:15.24 130 39 facebook Diplôme
150 Marcel MAINVILLE M5 M BOUZON VILLE 03:35:27.55 131 6 facebook Diplôme
151 Frederic LANCO M5 M 03:36:41.56 132 7 facebook Diplôme
152 Pascale ARTIGE M3 F 03:36:41.97 20 4 facebook Diplôme
153 Cyril THIBAUT M2 M 03:36:50.25 133 12 facebook Diplôme
154 Violaine DUCHATEAU M0 F LOISIRS SPORTIFS OLYMPIQUES DE COLOMBES 03:37:52.27 21 5 facebook Diplôme
155 Antonio RIBEIRO DE AZEVEDO M5 M TEAM VETERAND 03:38:32.04 134 8 facebook Diplôme
156 Patrick PREVOT M4 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 03:38:32.16 135 11 facebook Diplôme
157 Stéphan MAUMONT M4 M TEAM VETERAN 03:38:32.34 136 12 facebook Diplôme
158 Olivier PINEAU M2 M 03:39:05.09 137 13 facebook Diplôme
159 Victor ROSILLO MUNOZ SE M 03:39:07.24 138 17 facebook Diplôme
160 Stephane BARRET M2 M 03:39:49.88 139 14 facebook Diplôme
161 Rodolphe BUJON M1 M 03:39:53.69 140 25 facebook Diplôme
162 Cécile RIVAUD M1 F TEAM TRAIL86 03:39:53.74 22 3 facebook Diplôme
163 Romain AUGEARD SE M 03:40:23.68 141 18 facebook Diplôme
164 Claude BERTRAND M7 M 03:42:31.90 142 1 facebook Diplôme
165 Angélique RONDOT M0 F 03:42:36.12 23 6 facebook Diplôme
166 Arnaud MASCARELL M2 M 03:43:35.99 143 15 facebook Diplôme
167 Swann QUAIREAU ES M POITIERS RUNIVERSTY 03:44:02.18 144 4 facebook Diplôme
168 Jerome BOUCHER M2 M Les runneurs des vignes 03:44:47.81 145 16 facebook Diplôme
169 Guillaume LANDREAU M0 M 03:46:17.58 146 40 facebook Diplôme
170 Simon DENOEL SE M 03:46:41.98 147 19 facebook Diplôme
171 Arnaud GUERIN M2 M MILLE PATTES BUXEROLLES 03:47:07.43 148 17 facebook Diplôme
172 Steve DUPUIS M3 M NIORT ENDURANCE 79 03:47:34.17 149 23 facebook Diplôme
173 Corinne DOREAU M1 F 03:49:14.13 24 4 facebook Diplôme
174 BAPTISTE REITZ SE M 03:49:42.79 150 20 facebook Diplôme
175 Léa DARPEIX SE F POITIERS runiversity 03:49:43.18 25 8 facebook Diplôme
176 Chloé CHERPRENET SE F POITIERS runiversity 03:49:43.50 26 9 facebook Diplôme
177 Guy DUPIN M6 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 03:49:48.76 151 1 facebook Diplôme
178 Gwendal DUFRECHE SE M 03:49:58.73 152 21 facebook Diplôme
179 Corinne FOULADOUX M3 F LES P TITS MOTEURS 03:50:20.65 27 5 facebook Diplôme
180 Sylvain AURIAULT M0 M CA PICTAVE 03:50:56.43 153 41 facebook Diplôme
181 Léa BOUILLAULT SE F 03:51:22.49 28 10 facebook Diplôme
182 Hubert DUPUTIE M6 M SPIRIDON CLUB MELLOIS 03:51:37.01 154 2 facebook Diplôme
183 Damien FRADET M1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 03:51:45.74 155 26 facebook Diplôme
184 David STANIX M2 M LES P TITS MOTEURS 03:51:45.77 156 18 facebook Diplôme
185 Julien BEAUQUIN M1 M 03:52:05.92 157 27 facebook Diplôme
186 Aurélie JEAN M1 F 03:54:03.68 29 5 facebook Diplôme
187 Pascal JEAN M1 M 03:54:06.07 158 28 facebook Diplôme
188 Stéphane TASTARD M2 M LESCRIQUETSPOITEVINS 03:54:09.46 159 19 facebook Diplôme
189 Vincent TORZINI SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 03:54:29.85 160 22 facebook Diplôme
190 Carole ARNAULT M3 F 03:54:41.38 30 6 facebook Diplôme
191 Denis MARVILLET M6 M LES FONDUS 03:55:34.79 161 3 facebook Diplôme
192 Sebastien NAVARRO M2 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 04:04:20.38 162 20 facebook Diplôme
193 Jean-pierre LECOUVREUR M5 M 04:06:09.37 163 9 facebook Diplôme
194 Emmanuel MATRON M5 M 42KM195 LE BLANC 04:06:31.83 164 10 facebook Diplôme
195 Thomas CHARBONNEAU SE M 04:14:03.67 165 23 facebook Diplôme
196 Emmanuelle DILER M0 F 04:20:26.56 31 7 facebook Diplôme
197 Stephane BAUDOUIN M3 M 04:20:41.92 166 24 facebook Diplôme
198 Gaëlle DUDOGNON M1 F 04:30:38.07 32 6 facebook Diplôme
199 Nicole RATOUIT M6 F JOUE RUNNING 37 04:33:06.65 33 1 facebook Diplôme
200 Marina JEAMET M0 F LA TEAM SAINT GAUDENTAISE 04:36:56.65 34 8 facebook Diplôme
201 Christophe PICARD M2 M LES RUN ARS 04:36:56.79 167 21 facebook Diplôme
202 Virginie LAMBOURG M4 F LES RUNARS 04:36:56.87 35 1 facebook Diplôme
203 Julien VIGNAUD M1 M LA TEAM ST GAUDENTAISE 04:36:56.90 168 29 facebook Diplôme
204 Franck GUNTZ M3 M 04:37:32.56 169 25 facebook Diplôme