Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Ahmat ABDOU DAOUD SE M 01:48:04.97 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Yannick CHAMBAUDRY V1 M CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 01:53:11.42 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Cyril GALLAND SE M 01:57:01.40 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Thierry MARGOT V1 M 01:58:53.62 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Fabien MENETEAU V1 M 02:00:52.02 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Corentin GUILBOT JU M MONT'RUN 02:02:21.38 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Julien MOREAU SE M AUTOUR DU TRAIL / CDLC 02:03:56.81 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Remy DURAND SE M 02:04:14.60 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Franck CLARTE V1 M 02:04:35.10 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Fabien MABIEZ V1 M GO SPORT 02:05:53.16 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Baptiste GOTZ SE M RUNNERS DES VIGNES 02:06:22.05 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Benjamin VILLENEUVE SE M TEAM SPIRIT 02:06:38.21 12 6 facebook facebook
13 Yoachim COLIN V1 M AS VOUILLE 86 02:09:00.19 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Ludovic FUSEAU SE M 02:09:11.07 14 7 facebook facebook
15 Julien HIPEAU SE M POITIERS runiversity 02:10:37.40 15 8 facebook facebook
16 RAPHAEL NAUDET SE M CA PICTAVE 02:10:37.44 16 9 facebook facebook
17 Clément FAURE SE M POITIERS CO 02:12:50.43 17 10 facebook facebook
18 Pierre VALENCON SE M TEAM VALENCON 02:14:15.47 18 11 facebook facebook
19 Bruno DE VITA V2 M MACC LUSIGNAN 02:15:25.98 19 1 facebook facebook
20 Olivier GUILLEMET V2 M CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE CHATELLERAULT 02:16:04.38 20 2 facebook facebook
21 Guillaume CHAMBON SE M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:17:00.26 21 12 facebook facebook
22 Hilaire COURAU V2 M EMHM 02:17:23.64 22 3 facebook facebook
23 Antoine COUTURIER SE M EPA 86 02:17:34.25 23 13 facebook facebook
24 Cyril JELLERET SE M ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE 02:17:52.01 24 14 facebook facebook
25 Aubry DARNIS SE M VIENNE BIATHLON 02:18:01.21 25 15 facebook facebook
26 Jean-pascal BERNARD-HERVE V1 M AUTOURDUTRAIL FREERUN86 02:18:28.78 26 7 facebook facebook
27 Charles GIRAULT SE M VTT POITOU 02:20:40.49 27 16 facebook facebook
28 David JOUIN V1 M ECA17 02:21:19.15 28 8 facebook facebook
29 Frederic GELE V1 M LES FONDUS 02:21:25.51 29 9 facebook facebook
30 Bruno GUELPIN V1 M MONTRUN 02:22:27.16 30 10 facebook facebook
31 Julien WEBER SE M 02:22:33.57 31 17 facebook facebook
32 Rémi PAQUIER SE M 02:22:39.26 32 18 facebook facebook
33 Nicolas DUPIN SE M CA PICTAVE 02:22:42.66 33 19 facebook facebook
34 Alexia DUPIN SE F Les Chabichous 02:22:42.93 1 1 facebook facebook
35 Franck MALAGNOUX SE M 02:23:18.15 34 20 facebook facebook
36 Marc NIBAUDEAU SE M RUNARS 02:24:00.37 35 21 facebook facebook
37 Christophe PLAISANT V2 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 02:25:30.30 36 4 facebook facebook
38 Pascaline WEBER V1 F 02:25:34.01 2 1 facebook facebook
39 Loic BERTRAND V2 M 02:26:08.61 37 5 facebook facebook
40 Renald HERVE V1 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 02:26:59.14 38 11 facebook facebook
41 Benoit GAUVREAU SE M 02:27:11.99 39 22 facebook facebook
42 Vincent THIAUDIERE V1 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 02:27:16.24 40 12 facebook facebook
43 Charlie MARTEAU SE M 02:27:33.22 41 23 facebook facebook
44 Cynthia RAKOTOHARISOA SE F 02:28:55.43 3 2 facebook facebook
45 OLIVIER PROVOST V1 M CLUBBER TEAM 02:29:05.67 42 13 facebook facebook
46 Julien LEGE SE M 42KM195 LE BLANC 02:30:10.12 43 24 facebook facebook
47 Louis-Johnny DUBARD SE M 02:30:25.92 44 25 facebook facebook
48 JEAN-LOUIS BIARD V1 M LENCLOITRE J C 86 02:30:48.66 45 14 facebook facebook
49 Cédric CHEVET SE M LES FLECHES DE LARCHER 02:30:52.02 46 26 facebook facebook
50 Perrine RUIVARD SE F VSF 02:30:55.07 4 3 facebook facebook
51 Romuald CHAPELET V1 M 02:31:05.14 47 15 facebook facebook
52 Sonie BERRARI V1 F ULTR AMICALE86 02:31:29.24 5 2 facebook facebook
53 Ali HAMISSI SE M ST GORGES GALOPINS 02:32:30.87 48 27 facebook facebook
54 Arthur RIPOTEAU SE M 02:32:45.07 49 28 facebook facebook
55 Pascal BONNEAU V1 M GROUPAMA 02:32:47.66 50 16 facebook facebook
56 Richard DELAFOND V1 M USMA 02:33:56.90 51 17 facebook facebook
57 Eric PINAUD V2 M 02:34:14.63 52 6 facebook facebook
58 Théo SAGET SE M 02:34:44.01 53 29 facebook facebook
59 Franck THEODORE V2 M RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 02:35:10.20 54 7 facebook facebook
60 Lionel GODDARD SE M 02:35:40.88 55 30 facebook facebook
61 Augustin MASSENET SE M LES SIR OSENT 02:35:50.27 56 31 facebook facebook
62 David GAUTEREAUD V1 M LES SIR OSENT 02:35:52.65 57 18 facebook facebook
63 William LAURETTE V2 M LENCLOITRE J C 86 02:37:04.90 58 8 facebook facebook
64 Laurent SLAIS V1 M 02:37:46.36 59 19 facebook facebook
65 Ludovic FRADET V2 M GAZELLES DE VINEUIL 02:38:06.90 60 9 facebook facebook
66 Emmanuel MAUZE V1 M 02:38:16.88 61 20 facebook facebook
67 Jonathan VITET SE M EPA 86 02:38:28.01 62 32 facebook facebook
68 Jean Michel POHIN V2 M 02:38:55.42 63 10 facebook facebook
69 Cyril LAGNER SE M LES FONDUS 02:39:17.12 64 33 facebook facebook
70 Tony DUBOIS SE M 02:39:20.57 65 34 facebook facebook
71 BAPTISTE REITZ SE M 02:39:38.34 66 35 facebook facebook
72 Samuel MAGAUD V1 M AS CIGOGNES SAFRAN 02:39:40.14 67 21 facebook facebook
73 Frédéric PORTEJOIE V1 M 02:40:26.01 68 22 facebook facebook
74 Aurélien SAGET SE M 02:40:27.45 69 36 facebook facebook
75 Pierre-Marie CONSTANT V2 M 02:41:08.55 70 11 facebook facebook
76 Valerie CHASSINT V1 F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 02:41:18.30 6 3 facebook facebook
77 Vincent AUZANNEAU V2 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 02:41:18.74 71 12 facebook facebook
78 YVES COTTET V1 M RUN ARS 02:41:31.97 72 23 facebook facebook
79 Charlie MARSAULT SE M 02:41:38.34 73 37 facebook facebook
80 Alain LERAT V1 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 02:42:06.07 74 24 facebook facebook
81 Hugo PRUDENT SE M 02:42:37.80 75 38 facebook facebook
82 Sebastien RICHARD SE M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 02:42:38.43 76 39 facebook facebook
83 Etienne BUCHMANN SE M 02:42:59.83 77 40 facebook facebook
84 Michaël KNOPIK V1 M 02:43:01.11 78 25 facebook facebook
85 Carole DESFONTAINET V1 F LES GALOPINS DES BOIS 02:45:03.52 7 4 facebook facebook
86 Bruno PREVOST V1 M 02:45:28.90 79 26 facebook facebook
87 Florian DAMANGE V1 M LES GAZELLES D ANTRAN 02:46:02.73 80 27 facebook facebook
88 Guillaume CHAIGNON SE M 02:46:08.03 81 41 facebook facebook
89 Thierry LIEGEOIS V2 M VS LA FERTE BERNARD 02:46:23.67 82 13 facebook facebook
90 Bruno FLAUX V3 M 02:46:38.36 83 1 facebook facebook
91 Christian PARIS V3 M LIMOGES ATHLE 02:46:54.70 84 2 facebook facebook
92 Gaëtan ROBIN SE M 02:48:04.48 85 42 facebook facebook
93 Frédéric NIBAUDEAU V1 M VIENNE BIATHLON 02:48:19.87 86 28 facebook facebook
94 Maelle GOUJON ES F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 02:48:37.45 8 1 facebook facebook
95 Cédric BRUNET V1 M MONTRUN 02:48:38.07 87 29 facebook facebook
96 Mickael HARRIS SE M MONT RUN 02:49:34.91 88 43 facebook facebook
97 ALEXIS HEE ES M MONT RUN 02:49:36.98 89 1 facebook facebook
98 Didier DOGNA V2 M 02:50:10.13 90 14 facebook facebook
99 Guillaume MENARD SE M 02:51:24.61 91 44 facebook facebook
100 Jérôme FRIBOLLE SE M RUN IN NIORT 02:51:56.21 92 45 facebook facebook
101 CELINE FORGEARD V1 F VIENNE BIATHLON 02:51:58.84 9 5 facebook facebook
102 JULIEN FAURE ES M COKN 42 EN LIMOUSIN 02:53:26.67 93 2 facebook facebook
103 Jean-Christophe VALBRON V2 M ACDC 02:53:40.03 94 15 facebook facebook
104 Christophe MENU V1 M 02:53:44.07 95 30 facebook facebook
105 Julien DELABALLE SE M 02:53:53.61 96 46 facebook facebook
106 Jacky GENDRON V3 M 02:54:30.39 97 3 facebook facebook
107 DIDIER MAITRE V2 M COURIR A COULOMBIERS 02:54:30.75 98 16 facebook facebook
108 Bruno CHERY V2 M 02:54:47.21 99 17 facebook facebook
109 Jean-Ricot HOAREAU V2 M 02:54:57.36 100 18 facebook facebook
110 Gregory BAUVAIS SE M 02:55:02.46 101 47 facebook facebook
111 Nicolas LAMBERT SE M 02:55:58.84 102 48 facebook facebook
112 Nicolas DEVANNE SE M 02:56:07.07 103 49 facebook facebook
113 Stephane REYNAUD V1 M LES GALOPINS DES BOIS 02:57:03.64 104 31 facebook facebook
114 Nicolas BOUE SE M 02:58:04.90 105 50 facebook facebook
115 Virginie LAMBOURG V2 F LES RUNARS 02:58:10.38 10 1 facebook facebook
116 Franck MOREAU V1 M MONT'RUN 02:58:23.65 106 32 facebook facebook
117 David PELLIER V1 M 02:58:41.31 107 33 facebook facebook
118 Victor LUZARRAGA SE M 02:59:35.01 108 51 facebook facebook
119 Michael BROUET V1 M AS CIGOGNES SAFRAN 02:59:40.44 109 34 facebook facebook
120 Jean RABOUIN V2 M EPA 86 02:59:59.07 110 19 facebook facebook
121 Christophe BAILLY V1 M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 03:00:27.01 111 35 facebook facebook
122 Maxime OUDIN V1 M 03:00:34.90 112 36 facebook facebook
123 Florence BATARD V1 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 03:00:56.43 11 6 facebook facebook
124 Mathieu BOULOUX SE M HANDICAP 2000 03:00:56.67 113 52 facebook facebook
125 Eric CHAIGNEAU V2 M LES GAZELLES D ANTRAN 03:01:16.81 114 20 facebook facebook
126 Mickael JOYEUX SE M 03:01:38.90 115 53 facebook facebook
127 Emmanuelle VOISIN V1 F ECA17 03:01:40.62 12 7 facebook facebook
128 Emmanuel MATRON V3 M 03:02:00.71 116 4 facebook facebook
129 REGIS DEBAME V1 M CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 03:02:08.83 117 37 facebook facebook
130 Alain PIERRE V3 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 03:02:24.45 118 5 facebook facebook
131 Stephane GROS V1 M RUN ARS 03:02:32.14 119 38 facebook facebook
132 Cédric BARIAT SE M USCR 03:04:09.76 120 54 facebook facebook
133 Nicolas PIRAUDEAU SE M MONT RUN 03:04:14.00 121 55 facebook facebook
134 Régis BRUNET V1 M 03:04:29.55 122 39 facebook facebook
135 Robert PLAUD V3 M RUNNERS DES VIGNES 03:04:35.71 123 6 facebook facebook
136 Marie PAINAULT SE F VIENNE BIATHLON 03:05:31.23 13 4 facebook facebook
137 Bruno BOULARD V2 M 03:06:33.25 124 21 facebook facebook
138 Denis MARVILLET V3 M LES FONDUS 03:08:26.44 125 7 facebook facebook
139 Corinne FERDOUEL V1 F 03:08:53.17 14 8 facebook facebook
140 Franck GEFFARD V1 M LES FOULEES CELESTINES 03:08:53.81 126 40 facebook facebook
141 Patrice HURON V2 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 03:08:55.50 127 22 facebook facebook
142 Joel BOUHET V3 M 03:09:47.30 128 8 facebook facebook
143 Frederic LANCO V2 M GALOPINS DES BOIS 03:09:52.11 129 23 facebook facebook
144 Corinne FOULADOUX V1 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 03:10:02.99 15 9 facebook facebook
145 Christian BEL V2 M LES PTITS MOTEURS 03:10:30.85 130 24 facebook facebook
146 Sebasrien SAULAI SE M compagnon de la clouère 03:10:54.50 131 56 facebook facebook
147 Damien FRADET SE M US MAZEROLLES 03:10:54.52 132 57 facebook facebook
148 Eric JOLIVET V2 M LES FONDUS 03:11:07.35 133 25 facebook facebook
149 Elodie MONDEHARD SE F FONDUS VOUNEUIL 03:11:07.63 16 5 facebook facebook
150 Nicolas BRICE V1 M 03:12:38.53 134 41 facebook facebook
151 Laurent CLEMENT V1 M VIENNE BIATHLON 03:13:06.69 135 42 facebook facebook
152 Mona MOTARD ES F 03:14:03.83 17 2 facebook facebook
153 Thomas FROGER SE M 03:14:11.28 136 58 facebook facebook
154 Jean BOIZEAU V2 M 03:15:49.87 137 26 facebook facebook
155 Angelique OUVRAT V1 F LES GAZELLES DE VINEUIL 03:17:21.21 18 10 facebook facebook
156 David MOREAU SE M 03:17:21.30 138 59 facebook facebook
157 Sébastien REDON V1 M 03:17:22.00 139 43 facebook facebook
158 Paul BERNIER V3 M 03:18:33.87 140 9 facebook facebook
159 Jean François BARON SE M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 03:18:34.50 141 60 facebook facebook
160 Herve OUVRAT V1 M LES GAZELLES DE VINEUIL 03:24:43.26 142 44 facebook facebook
161 Yann MESSIER V1 M KOBRAZ 03:24:52.40 143 45 facebook facebook
162 Jonathan TOUYET SE M 03:26:54.21 144 61 facebook facebook
163 FABRICE DUVOYE V2 M 03:27:51.41 145 27 facebook facebook
164 BRUNO MELY V2 M 03:27:51.70 146 28 facebook facebook
165 Thierry CREISMEAS SE M 03:30:01.50 147 62 facebook facebook
166 Sebastien DAUDON SE M LES TROTTEURD DU PINAIL 03:30:19.58 148 63 facebook facebook
167 Yannick GAUTHIER SE M LA PICTAVE 03:30:47.99 149 64 facebook facebook
168 Claire RAPINAT SE F 03:32:57.73 19 6 facebook facebook
169 Jean Louis MEHOUAS V2 M 03:32:58.25 150 29 facebook facebook
170 Stephanie DESROCHES V1 F 03:53:31.31 20 11 facebook facebook