Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien CAZELLES M2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:01:02.64 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Louis ROUSSEAU SE M 02:05:23.70 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Robin PAPAIX SE M ARGENTAT DORDOGNE CANOE KAYAK 02:09:37.46 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Florent BEYSSAC M4 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:10:39.92 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Remy FLATRES SE M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:10:53.84 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Guillaume PERIE M0 M 02:11:13.38 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Benjamin BESSE SE M 02:11:38.91 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Arthur DROUIN SE M 02:23:13.51 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Maxime GREZE SE M 02:24:08.66 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Delphine LACROIX-RAVEL M3 F S/L TULLE AC 02:24:58.01 1 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Patrick VIZET M3 M LA GORZADE DU CARLADES 02:25:01.57 10 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Aurore FEBVRE F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:25:52.42 2 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Mickaël LOURENCO M HORIZON TRAIL 19 02:26:37.00 11 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Clement BOUDENNE SE M HORIZON TRAIL 19 02:28:15.82 12 7 facebook Diplôme
15 Jerome LAPOUGE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 02:29:11.93 13 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Jean-victor DENIOT SE M TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 02:29:35.42 14 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Nicolas THALMANN M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:29:45.45 15 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Gilles BERGEAL M4 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 02:29:56.36 16 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Julien VAILLE M2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:30:33.42 17 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Florent VERGNE M 02:32:24.82 18 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Jose SANCHEZ M6 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:33:40.24 19 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Elise GUICHARD M0 F GLENIC SPORT NATURE 02:33:53.96 3 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Yannick POMPOUGNAC M ASHV 02:35:30.16 20 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Alain ARRAUD M6 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 02:37:00.79 21 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Thierry MIGNON M3 M TULLE TRIATHLON 02:37:01.25 22 2 facebook Diplôme
26 Luc BOUILLE M3 M 02:37:55.87 23 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Sebastien DEVERINE M 02:39:15.08 24 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Brice GASTINEAU SE M 02:40:15.33 25 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Josiane GODIN M6 F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 02:40:19.24 4 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Marie PAILLER SE F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:41:24.18 5 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Jean-philippe ROUBEIX M4 M BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:42:23.43 26 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Mathilde LAGARDE SE F 02:42:44.15 6 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Sébastien BIGA SE M 02:42:44.22 27 10 facebook Diplôme
34 Ludovic BASSALER M2 M SEVAD EN CORREZE 02:43:02.33 28 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Didier MADELBOS M3 M 02:43:22.29 29 4 facebook Diplôme
36 Jean-Marie MIERMONT SE M HORIZON TRAIL 19 02:43:26.37 30 11 facebook Diplôme
37 Charline DELEGLISE F 02:43:55.51 7 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Loic COUDERT M 02:45:19.70 31 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Sébastien TONEL M 02:48:50.20 32 8 facebook Diplôme
40 Cédric GUIZALMONT M 02:48:50.99 33 9 facebook Diplôme
41 Daniel CHEVALIER M3 M S/L TULLE AC 02:49:23.10 34 5 facebook Diplôme
42 Fabien DECLERCQ M5 M 02:49:25.41 35 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Jean Michel ADAM M3 M LAGRAULE NATURE 02:49:55.02 36 6 facebook Diplôme
44 Mihai ANTONESCU M0 M 02:50:05.08 37 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Marie ANTRAYGUE M3 F 02:51:15.50 8 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Fred DA COSTA M2 M LAGRAULENATURE 02:51:19.39 38 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Robert DAUVER M4 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 02:51:36.97 39 4 facebook Diplôme
48 Claire LAJARRIGE F RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 02:52:47.83 9 3 facebook Diplôme
49 Laurent FAURE M3 M 02:52:54.30 40 7 facebook Diplôme
50 Marie PICHARD SE F CA VILLENAVE D?ORNON 02:53:02.73 10 3 facebook Diplôme
51 Vincent SABARROS M 02:53:56.81 41 10 facebook Diplôme
52 Claude BOURDELOUX M3 M S/L TULLE AC 02:54:52.74 42 8 facebook Diplôme
53 David BOIN M3 M POINTURE 46 02:55:11.52 43 9 facebook Diplôme
54 Paul BADIANE SE M 02:55:20.66 44 12 facebook Diplôme
55 Yoan LAJARRIGE M2 M 02:55:36.37 45 5 facebook Diplôme
56 Dylan PILLOT SE M 02:56:09.08 46 13 facebook Diplôme
57 Lydie MAS M0 F S/L TULLE AC 02:56:10.64 11 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Gregory GRANDJEAN M 02:56:44.69 47 11 facebook Diplôme
59 Romain TOURNADRE M LA GRAULE NATURE 02:56:47.57 48 12 facebook Diplôme
60 Francois DE ALMEIDA M2 M 02:56:48.13 49 6 facebook Diplôme
61 Jocelyne PAYROT M5 F 02:57:41.74 12 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Lionel DIHARS M3 M 02:58:23.04 50 10 facebook Diplôme
63 Lydie GLENAT M0 F 02:58:37.14 13 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Xavier TAPON M4 M S/L TULLE AC 02:59:49.69 51 5 facebook Diplôme
65 Chloé SANCHEZ SE F HORIZON TRAIL 19 03:00:00.38 14 4 facebook Diplôme
66 Pauline STORCHAN SE F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:00:01.39 15 5 facebook Diplôme
67 Carine BREUIL M2 F 03:00:30.17 16 1 facebook Diplôme
68 David SILVA M3 M CSRO THALES 03:01:20.24 52 11 facebook Diplôme
69 Olivier GIBERT M2 M THALES 03:01:23.55 53 7 facebook Diplôme
70 Evan BOUBENNEC M0 M 03:03:04.76 54 3 facebook Diplôme
71 Philippe VAREILLE M5 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:03:18.06 55 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Jerome DELAUNE M3 M AS CHU NANTES 03:03:19.23 56 12 facebook Diplôme
73 Camille FARGES SE F SEVAD EN CORREZE 03:04:55.69 17 6 facebook Diplôme
74 Gregory NICOINE M3 M 03:05:31.09 57 13 facebook Diplôme
75 Frederic ROUBEIX M3 M S/L ES USSEL 03:06:10.16 58 14 facebook Diplôme
76 Cecile GENESTE M2 F S/L TULLE AC 03:07:50.93 18 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Guillaume GENESTE M2 M S/L TULLE AC 03:07:52.17 59 8 facebook Diplôme
78 Julie RIGAL F 03:07:55.92 19 4 facebook Diplôme
79 Christelle BRINGUIER M3 F 03:09:09.32 20 3 facebook Diplôme
80 Marie DENOYER M6 F SPIRIDON 03:09:09.33 21 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Philippe PIOT M3 M 03:11:17.29 60 15 facebook Diplôme
82 Lydie BOURG M3 F S/L TULLE AC 03:11:32.65 22 4 facebook Diplôme
83 Anne DABERNAT F RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:12:27.01 23 5 facebook Diplôme
84 Marie PLANTADE M0 F RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:12:27.39 24 4 facebook Diplôme
85 Audrey PEYNICHOU F S/L TULLE AC 03:14:45.30 25 6 facebook Diplôme
86 Benjamin EYROLLE M0 M S/L TULLE AC 03:14:47.42 61 4 facebook Diplôme
87 Capucine DELFOUR F 03:18:28.28 26 7 facebook Diplôme
88 Olivier REBIERE M2 M 03:18:29.25 62 9 facebook Diplôme
89 Emilie MAURY M0 F UNP 03:18:54.09 27 5 facebook Diplôme
90 Joan PAUT SE M 03:24:17.82 63 14 facebook Diplôme
91 Cathy LHERM M4 F SEVAD EN CORREZE 03:27:02.78 28 1 facebook Diplôme
92 Eric TRATZ M5 M AS LEGRAND 03:31:37.97 64 3 facebook Diplôme
93 Thierry MOLLARD M4 M 03:31:38.85 65 6 facebook Diplôme
94 Anne-Lise JACON M4 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:32:20.84 29 2 facebook Diplôme
95 Georg REDINGER M3 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:34:03.99 66 16 facebook Diplôme
96 Bruno VIGLIOTTI M4 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 03:39:21.05 67 7 facebook Diplôme
97 Jean-Luc PASTEUR M5 M 04:02:03.98 68 4 facebook Diplôme
98 Arnaud EMEREAU M 04:06:28.13 69 13 facebook Diplôme