Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Yohann ALLAIN M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:13:32.29 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Boris LABESQUE M0 M 02:16:04.92 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 François ROUGIER M 02:19:39.85 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Thierry PRATVIEL M4 M 02:21:21.63 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Clément CREMON SE M 02:22:33.53 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Victor BACQUES SE M 02:22:33.76 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 REMY FROIDEFON M 02:23:15.96 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Antoine SCUVEE M0 M TEAM LENGLEN ATHLETIC CLUB 02:25:28.88 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Alexandre FAUCHER SE M TEAM B3R 02:26:14.92 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Sylvain VERNEY M 02:28:26.38 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Thierry FOUILLADE M4 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:30:16.37 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Vincent GOUMY M 02:30:16.88 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Fabien MALAVAL M0 M LA GRAULE NATURE 02:31:52.16 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Nicolas SAGET M0 M TEAM TRAIL CAILLOUX 02:31:52.36 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Guillaume QUEVILLIER SE M 02:34:09.54 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Thibault RICHER DE FORGES M 02:35:00.43 16 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Didier ROBERT M3 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 02:36:03.14 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Sylvain MOINARD-BUTOT SE M 02:36:28.84 18 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Christophe GEORGES M2 M MACC LUSIGNAN 02:36:38.58 19 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Pierre DESCHATRES SE M 02:37:06.63 20 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Magali THEVENET M0 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:37:45.61 1 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Pierre FRAY M0 M TEAM MUD RUN 02:38:42.21 21 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Florent VERGNE M 02:39:04.47 22 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Fabrice CHAUSSADE M3 M 02:41:12.99 23 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Vivien CROUZILLE SE M 02:42:40.05 24 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Nicolas BLAIS M AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC/UGLOW 02:43:02.55 25 8 facebook Diplôme
27 Daniel DAUVERGNE M4 M TEAMDAN 02:43:28.64 26 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Floriane RICHARD F 02:45:10.50 2 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Quentin LESCURE SE M 02:45:29.29 27 8 facebook Diplôme
30 Robin PAPAIX SE M ARGENTAT DORDOGNE CANOE KAYAK 02:45:35.60 28 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Thierry SICARD M5 M CA BRIVE 02:46:49.97 29 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Yannick GAUBERT M0 M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 02:48:22.51 30 6 facebook Diplôme
33 Didier GRELLIER M2 M 02:48:38.86 31 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Adrien RICHARD DIAGORCE SE M 02:48:38.86 32 10 facebook Diplôme
35 Frederic PEYCHIERAS M3 M 02:48:56.58 33 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Victor BOURLOT SE M 02:50:10.46 34 11 facebook Diplôme
37 José MACHADO M6 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:51:38.79 35 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Stephane VERLHAC M3 M LES GARS DE MONTPLAISIR 02:51:48.81 36 4 facebook Diplôme
39 Jose SANCHEZ M6 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:52:38.82 37 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Jean AUZEMERY M4 M 02:55:29.28 38 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Julien DELORT M AS LEGRAND 02:55:43.87 39 9 facebook Diplôme
42 Matthieu LAURICHESSE M AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:56:04.59 40 10 facebook Diplôme
43 Corentin PELLUARD SE M 02:56:35.53 41 12 facebook Diplôme
44 Nicolas BRESSY M2 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 02:57:32.39 42 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Jean-Marie MIERMONT SE M HORIZON TRAIL 19 02:57:32.45 43 13 facebook Diplôme
46 Nicolas FERRAND SE M MACC LUSIGNAN 02:58:03.29 44 14 facebook Diplôme
47 Sylvain CRASSAT M0 M 02:58:57.12 45 7 facebook Diplôme
48 Julien PRUNGET M0 M MUD RUN 02:59:05.95 46 8 facebook Diplôme
49 Gerard SALVANT M6 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 03:01:58.28 47 3 facebook Diplôme
50 Emmanuel JOUBERT M3 M 03:02:28.49 48 5 facebook Diplôme
51 Maxime BOUZOU SE M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:04:03.08 49 15 facebook Diplôme
52 Ludovic LAFON M0 M 03:06:34.71 50 9 facebook Diplôme
53 Yves PONTHIER M7 M 03:06:37.40 51 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Peggy BENGRIBA M2 F 03:06:40.63 3 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Stéphan CHANTALAT M2 M 03:06:50.04 52 4 facebook Diplôme
56 Julien DUTEIL M 03:07:02.37 53 11 facebook Diplôme
57 Denis MOURIGAL M6 M SO HOUILLES 03:07:38.25 54 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Gaëtan LOBRY SE M 03:07:41.93 55 16 facebook Diplôme
59 Jean-Claude CHARON M5 M MACC LUSIGNAN 03:08:29.74 56 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Francois MARIEL M2 M 03:09:00.02 57 5 facebook Diplôme
61 Philippe SUIRE M5 M MACC LUSIGNAN 03:11:13.08 58 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Francois DE ALMEIDA M2 M 03:13:25.69 59 6 facebook Diplôme
63 Lucie BRUNET SE F 03:13:33.26 4 1 facebook Diplôme
64 Fabrice ALGAY M3 M 03:13:58.82 60 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Mickaël TOUREAU M2 M MACC LUSIGNAN 03:14:16.50 61 7 facebook Diplôme
66 Sybille BOUBEE DE GRAMONT SE F 03:14:48.84 5 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Astrid BARDON F UNP 03:14:55.57 6 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Jocelyne PAYROT M5 F 03:15:14.29 7 1 facebook Diplôme
69 Claude QUINTARD M4 M MACC LUSIGNAN 03:15:31.06 62 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Anne POUPARD M3 F A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY 03:15:31.14 8 1 facebook Diplôme
71 Fabien DALBY M2 M MACC LUSIGNAN 03:15:31.31 63 8 facebook Diplôme
72 Sandrine LAFAYE M2 F 03:15:39.61 9 2 facebook Diplôme
73 Aurélie DELBEGUE F HORIZON TRAIL 19 03:16:40.03 10 3 facebook Diplôme
74 Annabelle ARVIS F HORIZON TRAIL 19 03:16:40.19 11 4 facebook Diplôme
75 Patrick SIMON M7 M 03:17:01.05 64 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Maxime RIGAUDIE M0 M 03:17:59.25 65 10 facebook Diplôme
77 Lydie BOURG M3 F S/L TULLE AC 03:19:00.52 12 2 facebook Diplôme
78 Franck BERGEON M4 M MACC LUSIGNAN 03:19:03.11 66 6 facebook Diplôme
79 Philippe BOUHET M4 M MACC LUSIGNAN 03:19:03.25 67 7 facebook Diplôme
80 Aurélien LACAN M 03:19:18.22 68 12 facebook Diplôme
81 LAURENT ROUSSET M3 M 03:19:33.41 69 7 facebook Diplôme
82 Anne DURAND M4 F HORIZON TRAIL19 03:22:04.37 13 1 facebook Diplôme
83 François DELCAMBRE M4 M S/L TULLE AC 03:22:04.43 70 8 facebook Diplôme
84 Benoît BOTHOREL SE M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:22:55.07 71 17 facebook Diplôme
85 Laurence BALIVET M3 F 03:24:00.56 14 3 facebook Diplôme
86 Mickaël CHARRIER M MACC LUSIGNAN 03:25:13.60 72 13 facebook Diplôme
87 Christophe JACON M3 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:26:17.30 73 8 facebook Diplôme
88 Magali ALEXIS M2 F 03:26:26.76 15 3 facebook Diplôme
89 Gaspard DELANNOY SE M 03:27:03.37 74 18 facebook Diplôme
90 Jean philippe DUMONT M4 M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 03:27:40.45 75 9 facebook Diplôme
91 Emilie MAURY M0 F UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 03:28:16.71 16 2 facebook Diplôme
92 Sandrine DUMONT M3 F TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 03:33:30.47 17 4 facebook Diplôme
93 Thierry BEL M4 M 03:38:07.05 76 10 facebook Diplôme
94 Valérie MASSON M3 F MACC LUSIGNAN 03:39:10.45 18 5 facebook Diplôme
95 Jean-Marc GACHET M2 M MACC LUSIGNAN 03:39:10.67 77 9 facebook Diplôme
96 Jean-pierre DELPY M4 M 03:42:28.62 78 11 facebook Diplôme
97 Damien PERRARD M0 M 03:43:55.06 79 11 facebook Diplôme
98 Xavier LONGY M3 M 03:44:14.59 80 9 facebook Diplôme
99 Anne-julie SOULIER M0 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 03:45:22.38 19 3 facebook Diplôme
100 Christophe CAPY M2 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 03:45:22.81 81 10 facebook Diplôme
101 Stephanie AUCUIT M3 F 03:46:08.66 20 6 facebook Diplôme
102 Florence GARNIER M3 F MACC LUSIGNAN 03:47:37.80 21 7 facebook Diplôme
103 Laurent COUDRET M6 M MACC LUSIGNAN 03:47:38.03 82 5 facebook Diplôme
104 Sébastien AUTHIER M2 M MACC LUSIGNAN 03:48:35.90 83 11 facebook Diplôme
105 Pierre-Etienne DELMAS M2 M 03:49:50.08 84 12 facebook Diplôme
106 Frédéric DEBONS M3 M MACC LUSIGNAN 03:51:45.47 85 10 facebook Diplôme
107 Patrick LACHAUD M5 M 03:53:02.12 86 4 facebook Diplôme
108 Julie LEGROS SE F 03:53:21.93 22 3 facebook Diplôme
109 Bérangère TIAFFAY M2 F TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 03:56:03.63 23 4 facebook Diplôme
110 Anne-Lise JACON M4 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:56:33.64 24 2 facebook Diplôme
111 Julien HOEHL M 03:59:29.96 87 14 facebook Diplôme
112 Evelyne PREVOT M2 F S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 04:03:50.18 25 5 facebook Diplôme
113 Delphine GUILBARD M0 F MACC LUSIGNAN 04:08:46.78 26 4 facebook Diplôme
114 Karine GACHET M2 F MACC LUSIGNAN 04:08:46.86 27 6 facebook Diplôme
115 Birot PAUL-EMILE SE M TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE 04:15:00.50 88 19 facebook Diplôme
116 Laurent LOISEAUX M2 M MACC LUSIGNAN 04:16:55.15 89 13 facebook Diplôme
117 Damien GARNAULT M2 M MACC LUSIGNAN 04:21:41.37 90 14 facebook Diplôme
118 Stéphane THOREAUX M3 M MACC LUSIGNAN 04:21:41.38 91 11 facebook Diplôme
119 Fabrice PILLOT M 04:22:40.81 92 15 facebook Diplôme
120 Marie Christine DANTENY M5 F 04:24:27.29 28 2 facebook Diplôme
121 Valerie AUBENEAU M3 F MACC LUSIGNAN 04:36:12.63 29 8 facebook Diplôme