Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jason FEBVRE M0 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:12:14.20 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Thomas LAFARGE SE M 02:15:34.34 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Florent BEYSSAC M3 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:15:59.46 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Yves DE LAUNAY M1 M 02:16:24.31 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Emmanuel POMPEE M1 M ASPTT BRIVE TRIATHLON / LES RIGOLOS GAILLARDS 02:17:02.91 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Guillaume LAISSE M0 M 02:18:49.57 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Nicolas SAGET M0 M 02:28:57.66 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Sébastien COMBES M2 M 02:29:57.82 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Jean-yves DABERNAT M1 M 02:31:57.88 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Julien ROBERT M0 M 02:32:04.65 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Herve BOY M1 M 02:32:40.37 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Hubert PATTE M4 M 02:33:31.31 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Nicolas ARFEUILLERE SE M 02:36:13.80 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Frederic AURIACOMBE M4 M VTT GAURIAC 02:38:39.75 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Denis NOEL M2 M 02:38:56.30 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Pascal YVOZ M3 M 02:40:16.02 16 2 facebook facebook
17 Nicolas ROCA M2 M 02:40:44.94 17 3 facebook facebook
18 William BORRAS M2 M POINTBARRE 02:41:12.28 18 4 facebook facebook
19 Christophe TAULE M2 M 02:42:15.53 19 5 facebook facebook
20 David BROUSSOLLE M2 M AC CELLOIS 02:43:54.26 20 6 facebook facebook
21 Sébastien GRÉGOIRE M2 M 02:44:42.71 21 7 facebook facebook
22 Cédric LEYGONIE SE M 02:45:58.35 22 3 facebook facebook
23 Emilie DE LAUNAY M1 F 02:46:05.68 1 1 facebook facebook
24 Julien CEYROLLES M1 M 02:46:27.71 23 5 facebook facebook
25 Arnaud DOUHERET M2 M MAXI TEAM 02:47:16.13 24 8 facebook facebook
26 Gaëtan BONNEFOY SE M 02:49:05.58 25 4 facebook facebook
27 Didier MADELBOS M2 M 02:49:49.84 26 9 facebook facebook
28 Didier AUDUBERT M5 M 02:52:12.16 27 1 facebook facebook
29 Eric SCHMIT M3 M 02:53:27.24 28 3 facebook facebook
30 Philippe HENRION M4 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 02:53:27.89 29 3 facebook facebook
31 Fred DA COSTA M2 M LAGRAULENATURE 02:53:30.75 30 10 facebook facebook
32 Stéphane PLANAS M2 M 02:53:33.15 31 11 facebook facebook
33 Jean-Baptiste CAMPORA M4 M AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 02:53:33.66 32 4 facebook facebook
34 Julien FAUGERAS M1 M 02:53:34.54 33 6 facebook facebook
35 Mathieu TURPIN M2 M SEVAD EN CORREZE 02:54:55.67 34 12 facebook facebook
36 Charline DELEGLISE M1 F 02:55:20.57 2 2 facebook facebook
37 Pierre BEAUSSIERE M3 M HORIZON TRAIL 02:57:17.30 35 4 facebook facebook
38 Patrick BOUTHET M4 M 02:58:07.54 36 5 facebook facebook
39 Fabrice FIALIP M3 M SEVAD EN CORREZE 03:00:16.10 37 5 facebook facebook
40 Aurélien MARTIN M0 M 03:00:45.53 38 5 facebook facebook
41 Walter DOROTYN M2 M 03:02:28.79 39 13 facebook facebook
42 Benjamin REY M0 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:02:33.24 40 6 facebook facebook
43 Didier CASTETS M4 M S/L TULLE AC 03:02:49.67 41 6 facebook facebook
44 Philippe DIOT M4 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:04:03.68 42 7 facebook facebook
45 Carole-Anne PATRY SE F 03:06:25.28 3 1 facebook facebook
46 Francois CIBOT M6 M 03:07:22.49 43 1 facebook facebook
47 Julien LUDIER M0 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE ET OLYMPIQUE D ALBUSSAC 03:08:42.64 44 7 facebook facebook
48 Jerome DELAUNE M3 M AS CHU NANTES 03:09:40.38 45 6 facebook facebook
49 Marie-france RABAS M5 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 03:10:55.21 4 1 facebook facebook
50 Anne-marie HOOREMAN M5 F 03:11:00.63 5 2 facebook facebook
51 Benjamin COUPAT ES M 03:11:35.14 46 1 facebook facebook
52 Julien LASCOUT M0 M 03:14:04.71 47 8 facebook facebook
53 Christophe DULAC M2 M 03:14:28.52 48 14 facebook facebook
54 Anthony FOURNIER SE M 03:18:43.82 49 5 facebook facebook
55 Francis PËYRAT M1 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 03:19:56.90 50 7 facebook facebook
56 Joel GIBAUD M5 M 03:30:26.13 51 2 facebook facebook
57 Yann PETIT-JEAN M2 M 03:35:49.55 52 15 facebook facebook
58 Pascal GRELLET M4 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 03:37:28.09 53 8 facebook facebook
59 Nicolas MARTINS SUZANO SE M TEAM TUCHE 03:40:24.19 54 6 facebook facebook
60 Thierry MOLLARD M4 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 03:41:43.74 55 9 facebook facebook
61 Murielle LONGOUR M3 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 03:54:24.31 6 1 facebook facebook
62 Patricia GRAFFEUIL M1 F 03:54:24.87 7 3 facebook facebook
63 Pascale GIBAUD M4 F 04:09:57.19 8 1 facebook facebook