Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jason FEBVRE M0 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:12:14.20 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Thomas LAFARGE SE M 02:15:34.34 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Florent BEYSSAC M3 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:15:59.46 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Yves DE LAUNAY M1 M 02:16:24.31 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Emmanuel POMPEE M1 M ASPTT BRIVE TRIATHLON / LES RIGOLOS GAILLARDS 02:17:02.91 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Guillaume LAISSE M0 M 02:18:49.57 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Nicolas SAGET M0 M 02:28:57.66 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Sébastien COMBES M2 M 02:29:57.82 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Jean-yves DABERNAT M1 M 02:31:57.88 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Julien ROBERT M0 M 02:32:04.65 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Herve BOY M1 M 02:32:40.37 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Hubert PATTE M4 M 02:33:31.31 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Nicolas ARFEUILLERE SE M 02:36:13.80 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Frederic AURIACOMBE M4 M VTT GAURIAC 02:38:39.75 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Denis NOEL M2 M 02:38:56.30 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Pascal YVOZ M3 M 02:40:16.02 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Nicolas ROCA M2 M 02:40:44.94 17 3 facebook Diplôme
18 William BORRAS M2 M POINTBARRE 02:41:12.28 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Christophe TAULE M2 M 02:42:15.53 19 5 facebook Diplôme
20 David BROUSSOLLE M2 M AC CELLOIS 02:43:54.26 20 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Sébastien GRÉGOIRE M2 M 02:44:42.71 21 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Cédric LEYGONIE SE M 02:45:58.35 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Emilie DE LAUNAY M1 F 02:46:05.68 1 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Julien CEYROLLES M1 M 02:46:27.71 23 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Arnaud DOUHERET M2 M MAXI TEAM 02:47:16.13 24 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Gaëtan BONNEFOY SE M 02:49:05.58 25 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Didier MADELBOS M2 M 02:49:49.84 26 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Didier AUDUBERT M5 M 02:52:12.16 27 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Eric SCHMIT M3 M 02:53:27.24 28 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Philippe HENRION M4 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 02:53:27.89 29 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Fred DA COSTA M2 M LAGRAULENATURE 02:53:30.75 30 10 facebook Diplôme
32 Stéphane PLANAS M2 M 02:53:33.15 31 11 facebook Diplôme
33 Jean-Baptiste CAMPORA M4 M AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 02:53:33.66 32 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Julien FAUGERAS M1 M 02:53:34.54 33 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Mathieu TURPIN M2 M SEVAD EN CORREZE 02:54:55.67 34 12 facebook Diplôme
36 Charline DELEGLISE M1 F 02:55:20.57 2 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Pierre BEAUSSIERE M3 M HORIZON TRAIL 02:57:17.30 35 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Patrick BOUTHET M4 M 02:58:07.54 36 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Fabrice FIALIP M3 M SEVAD EN CORREZE 03:00:16.10 37 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Aurélien MARTIN M0 M 03:00:45.53 38 5 facebook Diplôme
41 Walter DOROTYN M2 M 03:02:28.79 39 13 facebook Diplôme
42 Benjamin REY M0 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:02:33.24 40 6 facebook Diplôme
43 Didier CASTETS M4 M S/L TULLE AC 03:02:49.67 41 6 facebook Diplôme
44 Philippe DIOT M4 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:04:03.68 42 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Carole-Anne PATRY SE F 03:06:25.28 3 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Francois CIBOT M6 M 03:07:22.49 43 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Julien LUDIER M0 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE ET OLYMPIQUE D ALBUSSAC 03:08:42.64 44 7 facebook Diplôme
48 Jerome DELAUNE M3 M AS CHU NANTES 03:09:40.38 45 6 facebook Diplôme
49 Marie-france RABAS M5 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 03:10:55.21 4 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Anne-marie HOOREMAN M5 F 03:11:00.63 5 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Benjamin COUPAT ES M 03:11:35.14 46 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Julien LASCOUT M0 M 03:14:04.71 47 8 facebook Diplôme
53 Christophe DULAC M2 M 03:14:28.52 48 14 facebook Diplôme
54 Anthony FOURNIER SE M 03:18:43.82 49 5 facebook Diplôme
55 Francis PËYRAT M1 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 03:19:56.90 50 7 facebook Diplôme
56 Joel GIBAUD M5 M 03:30:26.13 51 2 facebook Diplôme
57 Yann PETIT-JEAN M2 M 03:35:49.55 52 15 facebook Diplôme
58 Pascal GRELLET M4 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 03:37:28.09 53 8 facebook Diplôme
59 Nicolas MARTINS SUZANO SE M TEAM TUCHE 03:40:24.19 54 6 facebook Diplôme
60 Thierry MOLLARD M4 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 03:41:43.74 55 9 facebook Diplôme
61 Murielle LONGOUR M3 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 03:54:24.31 6 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Patricia GRAFFEUIL M1 F 03:54:24.87 7 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Pascale GIBAUD M4 F 04:09:57.19 8 1 facebook Diplôme