Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Guillaume BUJON SE M TEAM TRAIL 86 01:43:22.42 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Fabien MENETEAU V1 M 01:45:21.73 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Sébastien GIRAUD SE M 01:45:51.07 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Jean-Louis DOGUET V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:46:20.24 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Franck CLARTE V1 M 01:47:31.18 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Patrick BOS V2 M 01:47:57.19 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Benjamin COUSSY SE M 01:50:18.31 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Antoine BONNIN V1 M BADMINTON SAINT-SORNIN 01:52:24.62 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Arnaud BLANCHARD SE M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:52:55.09 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Nicolas MESNARD SE M 01:53:49.11 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Benjamin ANDRÉ SE M 01:55:37.77 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Ludovic SORIN V1 M 01:56:01.45 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Sébastien LEGROS SE M 01:57:28.64 13 7 facebook facebook
14 Jean-luc ANDRE V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:57:32.72 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Bertrand DELAGE V1 M ROC ATHLE 01:57:47.40 15 5 facebook facebook
16 Mathieu PLANCHENAULT SE M 01:58:01.25 16 8 facebook facebook
17 Emmanuel FOUGERON V1 M 01:58:32.19 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Jérémie DAGOURET V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:58:43.03 18 7 facebook facebook
19 Augustave PUNU SE M 01:59:17.83 19 9 facebook facebook
20 Stephane CHOPIN V1 M CSA 01:59:44.43 20 8 facebook facebook
21 Loïc HALBERT V3 M CA PLASSAC 02:00:45.96 21 1 facebook facebook
22 Jean francois BLAINEAU V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:01:26.45 22 4 facebook facebook
23 Marcel MURGET V3 M 02:01:44.06 23 2 facebook facebook
24 Natacha LACORRE V1 F SLR RENAULT 02:02:18.28 1 1 facebook facebook
25 Bruno ROGEON V2 M 02:04:54.87 24 5 facebook facebook
26 Christophe SCAMPS V2 M 02:05:38.78 25 6 facebook facebook
27 Dimitri FILLON SE M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:06:42.22 26 10 facebook facebook
28 Thibaut PAJOT SE M 02:06:55.59 27 11 facebook facebook
29 Irène AUBREE V1 F CA PLASSAC 02:07:28.26 2 2 facebook facebook
30 Amaury LEDUC SE M SPIRIDON 16 02:09:00.23 28 12 facebook facebook
31 Fabrice BORDAS V2 M F A B B 02:09:09.50 29 7 facebook facebook
32 Mireille TOURISSAUD V1 F AS ST JUNIEN87 02:09:18.04 3 3 facebook facebook
33 Jean francois DUPUY V2 M 02:09:18.13 30 8 facebook facebook
34 Antoine DELAGE ES M 02:09:34.10 31 1 facebook facebook
35 Grégory ARSICAUD SE M 02:09:43.05 32 13 facebook facebook
36 David SEGUIN SE M 02:10:08.33 33 14 facebook facebook
37 Sylvain IMBERT SE M CROSSFIT-ANGOULEME 02:10:19.23 34 15 facebook facebook
38 Cédric KERENEUR SE M SPIRIDON 16 02:11:04.89 35 16 facebook facebook
39 Philippe MARICOURT V1 M RUNNING NATURE 16 02:11:33.18 36 9 facebook facebook
40 Stéphane MIOULET V1 M 02:11:33.44 37 10 facebook facebook
41 Arnaud TAUZIA SE M 02:12:14.87 38 17 facebook facebook
42 Fabrice ROUGIER V2 M CA PLASSAC 02:12:31.98 39 9 facebook facebook
43 Gaetan FAUCHER SE M 02:12:57.38 40 18 facebook facebook
44 Kevin RODRIGUES SE M 02:13:27.88 41 19 facebook facebook
45 Jessica LOUINEAU SE F JESSICA LOUINEAU 02:13:32.99 4 1 facebook facebook
46 Romain KHAIRI V1 M SPIRIDON 16 02:13:36.11 42 11 facebook facebook
47 Emmanuel MESNARD V1 M 02:13:36.25 43 12 facebook facebook
48 David AUTHIER SE M SPIRIDON 16 02:14:30.95 44 20 facebook facebook
49 Nicolas VAUZELLE V1 M AJ MONTMOREAU 02:14:36.52 45 13 facebook facebook
50 Stephane PEROLLE V1 M 02:14:39.93 46 14 facebook facebook
51 Pascal DUPIN V2 M TEC LIMOUSINE 02:15:00.46 47 10 facebook facebook
52 Noëlle DESROZIERS V1 F 02:15:13.46 5 4 facebook facebook
53 Jean-claude DELANGEAS V3 M CA PLASSAC 02:15:17.37 48 3 facebook facebook
54 Alexis AUTEXIER SE M 02:15:34.52 49 21 facebook facebook
55 Patrick BERNARDI V2 M 02:15:42.22 50 11 facebook facebook
56 Frederic BERGE V2 M 02:15:56.49 51 12 facebook facebook
57 Michel COULAMIE V2 M SPIRIDON 16 02:16:03.33 52 13 facebook facebook
58 Julien ROUZIER SE M CA PLASSAC 02:16:48.61 53 22 facebook facebook
59 Maelle GOUJON ES F 02:16:52.19 6 1 facebook facebook
60 Romain BERRON SE M CHARENTE FREE TRAIL 02:17:04.07 54 23 facebook facebook
61 Eddy DRUBIGNY SE M 02:17:04.70 55 24 facebook facebook
62 Laurent SEGUIN V1 M TEAM MOULIDARS 02:17:37.71 56 15 facebook facebook
63 Thierry DILLOT V2 M JUST RUN AND FUN 02:17:43.66 57 14 facebook facebook
64 Alexandre DROUAUD V1 M 02:19:57.34 58 16 facebook facebook
65 Didier PETIT V3 M 02:20:04.14 59 4 facebook facebook
66 Laurent PUYRINIER V1 M 02:21:44.25 60 17 facebook facebook
67 Fabien TRUTEAU V1 M 02:23:23.38 61 18 facebook facebook
68 Claude BONNENFANT V2 M AKRO BITUM 02:23:31.52 62 15 facebook facebook
69 GUILLAUME CORNUAUD V1 M 02:23:50.23 63 19 facebook facebook
70 Cyrille PIERRE SE M CAP ENDURANCE 02:24:47.29 64 25 facebook facebook
71 Jacques MEGA V3 M 02:25:31.49 65 5 facebook facebook
72 Vincent COUVREUR SE M CSA 02:25:33.37 66 26 facebook facebook
73 Elodie GAGNEUX LARAPIDIE SE F 02:25:39.69 7 2 facebook facebook
74 Alexandre VITU SE M 02:26:47.63 67 27 facebook facebook
75 Laurent BRUNEAU V1 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 02:26:59.94 68 20 facebook facebook
76 Abden EL ISLAMI V1 M 02:27:04.52 69 21 facebook facebook
77 Christophe GARDRAT V1 M 02:27:05.39 70 22 facebook facebook
78 Stephanie LEZIN V1 F CHATIGNAC RUNNING TEAM 02:27:30.31 8 5 facebook facebook
79 Nathalie COULAMIE V2 F SPIRIDON 16 02:27:45.80 9 1 facebook facebook
80 Ludovic FORLOT V1 M TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 02:28:58.29 71 23 facebook facebook
81 Guillaume CHUPIN SE M G2A 02:29:07.48 72 28 facebook facebook
82 LAURENT BONNET V2 M 02:30:22.13 73 16 facebook facebook
83 Sylvain GUILLAUT V2 M JUST RUN AND FUN 02:30:51.98 74 17 facebook facebook
84 Jean-francois BOUCHEZ V1 M JUST RUN AND FUN 02:30:51.99 75 24 facebook facebook
85 Christophe GRELLIER V1 M 02:30:52.14 76 25 facebook facebook
86 Aurelien LAVALETTE SE M 02:30:53.34 77 29 facebook facebook
87 Christelle VASSELIN V1 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:32:05.55 10 6 facebook facebook
88 Jacky BUSSIER V3 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:32:06.28 78 6 facebook facebook
89 Jean luc MAURIN V1 M TEAM MOULIDARS 02:32:09.79 79 26 facebook facebook
90 Jeremy VERDIERE SE M 02:32:16.42 80 30 facebook facebook
91 Annabelle GEORGES V1 F 02:32:54.06 11 7 facebook facebook
92 Joris PELLETIER SE M 02:33:18.17 81 31 facebook facebook
93 Philippe CHAPELAIN V2 M SPIRIDON 16 02:33:19.20 82 18 facebook facebook
94 Hugues ALTMAYER V1 M 02:33:21.19 83 27 facebook facebook
95 SEBASTIEN FRABOUL V1 M 02:34:22.99 84 28 facebook facebook
96 Jerome BEGASSAT V1 M FRATERNELLE ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 02:34:37.92 85 29 facebook facebook
97 Christophe CHARRIERE V1 M 02:35:20.12 86 30 facebook facebook
98 ANTHONY VIOLET V1 M 02:35:46.16 87 31 facebook facebook
99 GREGORY GAILLARD V1 M 02:35:46.45 88 32 facebook facebook
100 Etienne DESSENDIER SE M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:36:51.23 89 32 facebook facebook
101 Florence BICHON V3 F 02:38:22.62 12 1 facebook facebook
102 Charlene PAIRAULT SE F SPIRIDON 16 02:38:47.54 13 3 facebook facebook
103 Pascal GUIMBERTEAU V2 M OXYGENE CONFOLENS 02:38:48.56 90 19 facebook facebook
104 Julien DESAIX SE M 02:39:19.47 91 33 facebook facebook
105 Pascal CROCHET V2 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 02:40:05.89 92 20 facebook facebook
106 Stephane CORNUAUD V1 M 02:40:27.78 93 33 facebook facebook
107 Vanessa FACHINI SE F 02:40:27.87 14 4 facebook facebook
108 Claude RENARD V2 M 02:41:21.84 94 21 facebook facebook
109 Pascal BLANCHET V3 M JUST RUN AND FUN 02:41:25.65 95 7 facebook facebook
110 Yvette POUDROUX V3 F JUST RUN AND FUN 02:43:20.15 15 2 facebook facebook
111 Sylviane LEBRET V3 F OXYGENE CONFOLENS 02:43:45.97 16 3 facebook facebook
112 Jean Claude THEBAULT V3 M 02:45:56.60 96 8 facebook facebook
113 MAGALIE GARCIA V1 F 02:46:08.54 17 8 facebook facebook
114 Manuel DESVERGNE SE M 02:47:45.50 97 34 facebook facebook
115 Corinne GUERRY V2 F G2A 02:48:14.77 18 2 facebook facebook
116 Karine DUMONTET V1 F 02:55:33.70 19 9 facebook facebook
117 Laura GODET SE F 02:55:33.88 20 5 facebook facebook
118 Christelle TORNIER V1 F CHATIGNAC RUNNING TEAM 02:55:33.91 21 10 facebook facebook
119 Steven LANCON SE M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 03:02:22.75 98 35 facebook facebook
120 Thierry GUINE V1 M CHARENTE FREE TRAIL 03:11:38.92 99 34 facebook facebook
121 Maylis MALOSSANNE V1 F JUST RUN AND FUN 03:12:28.31 22 11 facebook facebook
122 Anne-marie CHIPAUX V4 F JUST RUN AND FUN 03:36:38.01 23 1 facebook facebook