Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Valentin DESCHAMPS GAYOT SE M STADIUM 01:29:02.28 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Guillaume CARMAGNAT M0 M 01:33:53.06 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Ludovic PONTCHARRAUD M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:40:20.09 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Pierre RENAUDEAU M G2A 01:42:40.54 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Jean-Louis DOGUET M4 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:43:38.46 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Luc RICHARD M 01:44:16.34 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Jérome SARDAIN M 01:44:47.99 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Arnaud BLANCHARD M0 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:47:19.83 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Sébastien LEGROS SE M 01:47:19.91 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Patrice DUMONT M EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE 01:47:50.79 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Philippe BOUYAT M5 M 01:47:50.97 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Jean-luc ANDRE M4 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:51:41.88 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Sébastien FENEUX M 01:52:05.04 13 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Loic FOUGERE M2 M LES ALLUMES DE L'AMICALE 01:52:23.08 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Emmanuel PASCAUD M3 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:52:53.56 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Sébastien BOUCHET M2 M 01:52:59.43 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Frederic BEAU M3 M GGD 16 01:53:14.76 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Olivier CHAISEMARTIN SE M 01:53:51.43 18 3 facebook Diplôme
19 François-xavier BOCK SE M 01:54:10.00 19 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Laurent BRUNEAU M2 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 01:55:10.00 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Robin SZCZEPANIAK SE M 01:55:13.78 21 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Jean philippe JALLET M3 M 01:55:48.66 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Sébastien MIGNIÈRE M0 M 01:56:42.23 23 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Lilian TUROTTE SE M 01:56:55.32 24 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Eddy DRUBIGNY M0 M 01:56:56.43 25 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Fabien CHASSIER M 01:57:00.32 26 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Yoann LOSQ M TEC LIMOUSINE 01:57:11.76 27 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Guillaume BRUGIER M0 M 01:57:24.86 28 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Francois NICOLAS M 01:57:33.09 29 9 facebook Diplôme
30 Julien GUITRAUD M 16021 01:57:49.17 30 10 facebook Diplôme
31 Antoine DELAGE SE M les allumés 01:58:58.01 31 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Arnaud MERLE M2 M 02:00:09.60 32 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Bruno ROGEON M3 M 02:00:14.09 33 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Denis AUTANT SE M 02:00:14.56 34 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Kevin BEETS SE M 02:01:02.26 35 9 facebook Diplôme
36 Mohamed AIT EL CADI M0 M 02:01:28.19 36 6 facebook Diplôme
37 Laurent DEMASSOUGNE M2 M LES CAVALAIRES DU CLAIN 02:01:44.13 37 5 facebook Diplôme
38 Benoit RICHARD M0 M 02:02:58.24 38 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Stéphane LALIEVE M2 M TEC LIMOUSINE 02:03:57.93 39 6 facebook Diplôme
40 Loic FEYDI M 02:04:07.87 40 11 facebook Diplôme
41 Alexandre MAVROUDIS M 02:04:29.72 41 12 facebook Diplôme
42 Grégory ARSICAUD M 02:04:45.57 42 13 facebook Diplôme
43 Eric PARQUET M3 M 16034 02:05:55.00 43 5 facebook Diplôme
44 Olivier MORICEAU M 02:06:19.40 44 14 facebook Diplôme
45 Charléne BOUTIGNY SE F 02:06:31.47 1 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Xavier GUERIN M2 M 02:07:19.09 45 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Sabine MACHET M0 F SPIRIDON16 02:07:29.55 2 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Emmanuel MESNARD M2 M SPIRIDON 16 02:07:31.07 46 8 facebook Diplôme
49 Noémie VITEL SE F 02:09:48.21 3 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Eric GRATREAUD M3 M TEAM MOULIDARS 02:09:48.43 47 6 facebook Diplôme
51 Pascal DUPIN M4 M TEC LIMOUSINE 02:10:22.81 48 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Julien BLANCHET M2 M 02:11:29.68 49 9 facebook Diplôme
53 Nathalie COULAMIE M3 F 02:12:13.81 4 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Erwan CHAPEL SE M 02:12:53.86 50 10 facebook Diplôme
55 Alexandre DROUAUD M2 M FORME UP 02:13:07.85 51 10 facebook Diplôme
56 Julien GRALL M 02:13:10.64 52 15 facebook Diplôme
57 François CHAPEAU M3 M 02:14:49.01 53 7 facebook Diplôme
58 Patrick RAIMOND M4 M 02:14:50.97 54 4 facebook Diplôme
59 Michel COULAMIE M4 M 02:14:57.68 55 5 facebook Diplôme
60 Pierre BOULESTEIX M2 M 02:16:06.65 56 11 facebook Diplôme
61 Frederic BARBARIT M3 M 02:22:38.85 57 8 facebook Diplôme
62 Clémence BONNIN SE F 02:22:43.65 5 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Fabrice ROUGIER M3 M CA PLASSAC 02:22:43.87 58 9 facebook Diplôme
64 Aurélien PLA-GASSOL M 02:22:59.33 59 16 facebook Diplôme
65 Ludovic BRACHET M0 M 02:25:06.16 60 8 facebook Diplôme
66 Emilie MELANDY M0 F 02:25:06.48 6 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Mahmudul AHSAN M6 M SPIRIDON 16 02:25:21.39 61 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Damien CHAMBRET M0 M 02:26:05.77 62 9 facebook Diplôme
69 Sylvain GUILLAUT M4 M 02:28:39.73 63 6 facebook Diplôme
70 Patrick PELLETIER M6 M 02:30:00.72 64 2 facebook Diplôme
71 Maxime TURPAUD SE M 02:32:11.84 65 11 facebook Diplôme
72 Belinda GIBSON NOBLE F 02:32:43.99 7 1 facebook Diplôme
73 Stewart PATERSON M4 M CA PLASSAC 02:33:47.15 66 7 facebook Diplôme
74 Sebastien GARRAUD M EDLM 02:51:02.26 67 17 facebook Diplôme
75 Yvan DIENER M2 M EDLM 02:51:05.77 68 12 facebook Diplôme
76 Stéphanie MICHAUD-BOURIT F EDLM 02:51:24.96 8 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Stéphane MIOULET M2 M EDLM 02:51:46.08 69 13 facebook Diplôme
78 Nicolas GENDRY M 02:51:46.96 70 18 facebook Diplôme
79 Nicolas LASCOUX M0 M EDLM 02:52:04.21 71 10 facebook Diplôme
80 Samuel THOMAS M EDLM 02:52:05.79 72 19 facebook Diplôme
81 Andre michel BENNACEUR M7 M SPIRIDON 16 03:14:25.98 73 1 facebook Diplôme