Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mikael BERNY M0 M 01:42:36 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jerome GRASLAND M0 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:45:43 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Téo CAZENAVES SE M FRONT DE LIBERATION DE LA BORNE 01:49:30 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Denis POTY M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:50:33 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Damien GILBERT M1 M AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR 01:54:37 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Louis LAPEYRE SE M 01:58:34 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Rémi GRAND M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:58:35 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Benoit VIDAUD M1 M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:59:42 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Sloan LELIEVRE ES M 02:00:43 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Boris LABESQUE M0 M 02:01:22 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Damien BLOUDEAU SE M COGNAC AC 02:01:26 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Adrien RENOTON M1 M 02:02:15 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Matthieu RIFFAULT M0 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE DEFI OUTDOOR 02:02:42 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Yohann GARCIA M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:03:07 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Nicolas MESNARD M1 M SPIRIDON 16 02:03:08 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Guillaume VIGNAUD M0 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:04:02 16 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Frédéric BROUSSET SE M TEAM OUIN OUIN TRAIL RUNNING 02:04:47 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Cedric PENAUD M3 M COGNAC AC 02:06:08 18 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Mederic DAVID SE M 02:06:50 19 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Dylan BOULEUX SE M 02:07:20 20 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Lucas CESBRON SE M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 02:08:17 21 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Charlie BICHAUD SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:08:34 22 8 facebook Diplôme
23 Kevin LECLERC M0 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:08:34 23 6 facebook Diplôme
24 Florent COLIN M0 M 02:09:09 24 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Xavier CADUC M0 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 02:09:24 25 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Patrice DUMONT M2 M TARDOIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 02:09:30 26 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Jérémy BRUNAUD M1 M COGNAC AC 02:09:39 27 7 facebook Diplôme
28 Yoann SOUDANT M1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:10:44 28 8 facebook Diplôme
29 Morgan CAIRA M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:11:17 29 9 facebook Diplôme
30 Pierre Francois COUTEAU M1 M 02:11:20 30 10 facebook Diplôme
31 Philippe ROUX M4 M CRYO?S 02:11:31 31 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Pierre CHARDON M0 M 02:11:34 32 9 facebook Diplôme
33 Mickaël POUZIOUX M1 M 02:11:45 33 11 facebook Diplôme
34 Cyrille QUENET M1 M 02:12:14 34 12 facebook Diplôme
35 Thierry POTIER M3 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:12:28 35 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Thomas DUPONT M0 M 02:12:50 36 10 facebook Diplôme
37 David LEVAZEUX M1 M TEAM HAILE 02:12:56 37 13 facebook Diplôme
38 Jerome CHAUVEL SE M 02:13:18 38 9 facebook Diplôme
39 Mickael GUALBERT M2 M TEAM MOULIDARS 02:13:27 39 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Thibault VALLAT M1 M S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME 02:13:50 40 14 facebook Diplôme
41 Anthony MEUNIER M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:14:03 41 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Anthony GAUDAIS M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:15:30 42 15 facebook Diplôme
43 Eric CIERZNIEWSKI M3 M 02:15:30 43 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Philippe MELIER M4 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:15:54 44 2 facebook Diplôme
45 David CALLEMART M1 M AKRO BITUM 02:15:56 45 16 facebook Diplôme
46 Thibaud CARREGUES SE M AKRO BITUM 02:15:56 46 10 facebook Diplôme
47 Julien LALONDE M1 M ROUILLAC RUN N TRAIL 02:15:57 47 17 facebook Diplôme
48 Gilles CLOUZEAU M4 M COF 02:16:19 48 3 facebook Diplôme
49 Lucas CONSEIL SE M Club Sportif Hennessy 02:16:48 49 11 facebook Diplôme
50 Stephane RAULT M1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:16:49 50 18 facebook Diplôme
51 Guillaume CHUPIN SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:17:00 51 12 facebook Diplôme
52 Tony GESSON M1 M 02:17:13 52 19 facebook Diplôme
53 Lionel SAINTONY SE M 02:18:18 53 13 facebook Diplôme
54 Loic FOUGERE M3 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 02:18:48 54 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Frédéric DUPUY M2 M 02:19:42 55 5 facebook Diplôme
56 Nicolas CHEVRIER M2 M 02:20:05 56 6 facebook Diplôme
57 Antoine HUGON M1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:20:26 57 20 facebook Diplôme
58 Carles CLERFEUILLE M3 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:20:28 58 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Quentin MELY SE M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 02:20:40 59 14 facebook Diplôme
60 Tiffany LAVOIX M0 F COGNAC AC 02:20:42 1 1 facebook Diplôme
61 Rudy KERSTEN M1 M BRAUD AC 02:21:36 60 21 facebook Diplôme
62 Xavier MOREAU M0 M 02:21:40 61 11 facebook Diplôme
63 Gregory GUEDEAU M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:21:49 62 22 facebook Diplôme
64 Willy LINLAUD M3 M 02:22:28 63 6 facebook Diplôme
65 David SEGUIN M3 M TEAM MOULIDARS 02:23:24 64 7 facebook Diplôme
66 Jean-françois FAURIE M2 M 02:24:20 65 7 facebook Diplôme
67 Martin PALIS M0 M 02:24:49 66 12 facebook Diplôme
68 Lucie DERUETTE M0 F TEAM TRAIL 17 02:25:35 2 2 facebook Diplôme
69 David DAUBIN M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:25:36 67 23 facebook Diplôme
70 Enzo DALMON SE M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 02:25:52 68 15 facebook Diplôme
71 David BARANGER M2 M URBAN RUNNERS SAINTES 02:26:21 69 8 facebook Diplôme
72 Maxime GUERY M0 M POITIERS 02:26:44 70 13 facebook Diplôme
73 Gael AVERBUCH M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:26:50 71 9 facebook Diplôme
74 Michel MADIOT M5 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:26:51 72 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Cecile SCOTTO M0 F 02:26:53 3 3 facebook Diplôme
76 Florent BARDET M3 M 02:27:24 73 8 facebook Diplôme
77 Kevin CHARRASSIER SE M A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 02:27:26 74 16 facebook Diplôme
78 Nasfi RAMZANI M1 M 02:27:38 75 24 facebook Diplôme
79 Eudes BERNARD M1 M 02:27:57 76 25 facebook Diplôme
80 Dominique PIBERNE M5 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:28:00 77 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Aurélien PARLARRIEU M0 M 02:28:08 78 14 facebook Diplôme
82 Esther JAUSSEME SE F 02:28:10 4 1 facebook Diplôme
83 Samuel PRIERE M1 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 02:28:12 79 26 facebook Diplôme
84 Bryan SEROT M1 M 02:28:20 80 27 facebook Diplôme
85 Mathieu PINAUD SE M 02:28:33 81 17 facebook Diplôme
86 Dimitri MERLE SE M TEAM TOURISTE 02:28:51 82 18 facebook Diplôme
87 Christophe DELAVALLADE M2 M Chaudronnerie Cognaçaise 02:29:08 83 10 facebook Diplôme
88 Pierre CHAINIER M0 M 02:29:10 84 15 facebook Diplôme
89 Clément DAUGE SE M 02:29:43 85 19 facebook Diplôme
90 Jérémy DELBARY SE M 02:30:07 86 20 facebook Diplôme
91 Quentin GUILHOT M0 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE DEFI OUTDOOR 02:32:09 87 16 facebook Diplôme
92 Laugan SIOUVILLE M0 M TEAM OUIN OUIN 02:32:30 88 17 facebook Diplôme
93 Steve BARRAUD M1 M 02:33:07 89 28 facebook Diplôme
94 Manu COTTET M2 M AKRO BITUM 02:33:44 90 11 facebook Diplôme
95 Marjorie LE BER M1 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 02:34:02 5 1 facebook Diplôme
96 Laurent BRUNEAU M3 M SPIRIDON 16 02:34:14 91 9 facebook Diplôme
97 Anthony MOREL M0 M 02:35:12 92 18 facebook Diplôme
98 Stanislas MILLET M1 M URBAN RUNNERS SAINTES 02:35:19 93 29 facebook Diplôme
99 Théo SOURY-GAUTHIER JU M 02:35:33 94 1 facebook Diplôme
100 Lucas LATHIERE ES M 02:36:09 95 2 facebook Diplôme
101 Laurent GAIGNEROT M3 M AKRO BITUM 02:37:25 96 10 facebook Diplôme
102 Eric GRATREAUD M4 M 02:37:26 97 4 facebook Diplôme
103 Matthieu PHILIPPON M2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:37:28 98 12 facebook Diplôme
104 Baptiste GAIGNEROT SE M AKRO BITUM 02:37:34 99 21 facebook Diplôme
105 Tanguy JOSSELIN ES M 02:37:36 100 3 facebook Diplôme
106 Maelle GOUJON SE F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 02:37:41 6 2 facebook Diplôme
107 Julien MESNARD SE M 02:37:58 101 22 facebook Diplôme
108 Julie HEDIER M2 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 02:39:28 7 1 facebook Diplôme
109 Estelle ESNAULT SE F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 02:39:29 8 3 facebook Diplôme
110 Paolo GABANA SE M 02:39:35 102 23 facebook Diplôme
111 Herve BERTHUIT M2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:39:44 103 13 facebook Diplôme
112 Patrice ENSELME M3 M SANTO RUN 02:40:10 104 11 facebook Diplôme
113 Xavier DECOURT M1 M 02:40:25 105 30 facebook Diplôme
114 Marc GUILLOTEAU M1 M 02:40:27 106 31 facebook Diplôme
115 Quentin LE LABOURIER SE M 02:41:21 107 24 facebook Diplôme
116 Jean-Baptiste LAVAUD M1 M ABSOLU RAID 02:41:47 108 32 facebook Diplôme
117 Marion VALLAT M0 F S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME 02:42:26 9 4 facebook Diplôme
118 Gauthier VALLAT M0 M S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME 02:42:26 109 19 facebook Diplôme
119 Christophe MICHEL M2 M 02:42:27 110 14 facebook Diplôme
120 Olivier BONNET M2 M 02:42:27 111 15 facebook Diplôme
121 Nicolas OLIVA M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:42:40 112 33 facebook Diplôme
122 Dominique FEDY M5 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:42:41 113 3 facebook Diplôme
123 Franck CHARLES-FELICITE M3 M 02:42:50 114 12 facebook Diplôme
124 Laurent FOLIO M2 M 02:43:09 115 16 facebook Diplôme
125 Sebastien GOURDIN M1 M 02:43:19 116 34 facebook Diplôme
126 Edouard HARLY M0 M 02:43:27 117 20 facebook Diplôme
127 Thomas THELEN M0 M 02:43:28 118 21 facebook Diplôme
128 Léa COUVIGNY SE F santorun 02:43:34 10 4 facebook Diplôme
129 Bruno LAMBERT M3 M santorun 02:43:35 119 13 facebook Diplôme
130 Raphael RUHLMANN M1 M santorun 02:44:21 120 35 facebook Diplôme
131 Pauline MARCOUILLER SE F santorun 02:44:21 11 5 facebook Diplôme
132 Marion LEPERT SE F 02:44:39 12 6 facebook Diplôme
133 Antoine PEREZ-MARTIN SE M TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 02:44:47 121 25 facebook Diplôme
134 Matthieu ARTIS SE M 02:44:53 122 26 facebook Diplôme
135 Julien LUSSOT M1 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 02:45:05 123 36 facebook Diplôme
136 Yohan POIRMEUR M0 M 02:45:05 124 22 facebook Diplôme
137 Florian POTHIER ES M 02:45:12 125 4 facebook Diplôme
138 Jean Frederic FONTAINE M2 M 02:45:24 126 17 facebook Diplôme
139 Yohann LAFON M3 M 02:45:41 127 14 facebook Diplôme
140 Lucas AURIAC SE M 02:46:27 128 27 facebook Diplôme
141 Vivien LAPARLIERE M1 M RUNNING NATURE 16 02:46:57 129 37 facebook Diplôme
142 Jean-David TOMASINO M3 M RUNNING NATURE 16 02:46:57 130 15 facebook Diplôme
143 Lionel LE BRET M2 M 02:47:11 131 18 facebook Diplôme
144 Antoine GIUDICELLI SE M 02:48:17 132 28 facebook Diplôme
145 Emerick PIVETEAU M0 M 02:49:23 133 23 facebook Diplôme
146 Delphine LAURENT M2 F 02:50:11 13 2 facebook Diplôme
147 Julien RABIER M0 M 02:51:58 134 24 facebook Diplôme
148 Arnaud PROST SE M SPIRIDON16 02:52:04 135 29 facebook Diplôme
149 Florent LETI M2 M RAID AVENTURE 02:52:51 136 19 facebook Diplôme
150 Sébastien DURIEUX M1 M AGATHE ET PAUL 02:53:27 137 38 facebook Diplôme
151 Julien CLOUTOUR M1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 02:53:52 138 39 facebook Diplôme
152 Nicolas BERNARD M2 M 02:54:58 139 20 facebook Diplôme
153 Gabriel MALET M0 M 02:55:02 140 25 facebook Diplôme
154 Grégory MIONZE M0 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:55:33 141 26 facebook Diplôme
155 Mathias GOULEVANT ES M 02:56:00 142 5 facebook Diplôme
156 Loïc DAIL M0 M 03:02:21 143 27 facebook Diplôme
157 Nathalie JACQUET M2 F LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 03:05:41 14 3 facebook Diplôme
158 Sebastien JACQUET M2 M TRITON 03:05:42 144 21 facebook Diplôme
159 Cyrille GAUTHIER M2 M 03:06:43 145 22 facebook Diplôme
160 Laurent BLANCO M5 M 03:07:03 146 4 facebook Diplôme
161 Christophe DAUGE M4 M 03:07:37 147 5 facebook Diplôme
162 ANTHONY VIOLET M2 M 03:08:35 148 23 facebook Diplôme
163 Nicolas MARMAIN M3 M 03:08:41 149 16 facebook Diplôme
164 Antoine SIMONET SE M 03:09:45 150 30 facebook Diplôme
165 Jérôme SIMONET M3 M 03:09:47 151 17 facebook Diplôme
166 David BAUDON M3 M COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 03:11:24 152 18 facebook Diplôme
167 Cyril DEJEAN M1 M 03:12:40 153 40 facebook Diplôme
168 Fabien BRETON M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 03:13:49 154 41 facebook Diplôme
169 Sebastien BILLAUD M3 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 03:14:19 155 19 facebook Diplôme
170 Emmanuelle LECACH SE F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 03:16:06 15 7 facebook Diplôme
171 Sonnia MINARET M3 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 03:16:06 16 1 facebook Diplôme
172 Carole AUBOYER M3 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 03:16:06 17 2 facebook Diplôme
173 Juliette PERROGON SE F LVPRM 03:16:16 18 8 facebook Diplôme
174 Etienne MAILLET SE M LVPRM 03:16:16 156 31 facebook Diplôme
175 Vincent LACOSTE M0 M LVPRM 03:16:16 157 28 facebook Diplôme
176 Marion ALEXANDRE M0 F LVPRM 03:16:16 19 5 facebook Diplôme
177 Olivier COURTOIS M0 M 03:20:12 158 29 facebook Diplôme
178 Philippe SEYVE M1 M 03:20:12 159 42 facebook Diplôme
179 Romain LE QUEREC M3 M 03:20:12 160 20 facebook Diplôme
180 Marc MATHIEU M2 M 03:20:12 161 24 facebook Diplôme
181 Christopher KERGONNA SE M Défi outdoor 03:28:22 162 32 facebook Diplôme
182 Alex FRICARD M3 M 03:28:26 163 21 facebook Diplôme
183 Céline BIOTEAU M1 F 03:28:52 20 2 facebook Diplôme
184 Cyrille POUVREAU M4 M ACF ALSTOM 03:28:52 164 6 facebook Diplôme
185 Nicolas DE ROFFIGNAC M5 M 03:29:47 165 5 facebook Diplôme
186 Michel BLEAS M1 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 03:30:25 166 43 facebook Diplôme
187 Flavien TANGUIDE M1 M 03:30:58 167 44 facebook Diplôme