Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jonathan GERTHOFER SE M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:14:35.00 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Lucas MONTMAUR SE M CA PORTETS 01:18:44.32 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Laurent PIOLET SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:23:18.83 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Maxence MARKIC SE M 01:25:49.24 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Javier DELGADO M2 M 01:25:57.05 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Damien ORRETEGUY SE M AVIRON BAYONNAIS ATHLETISME* 01:26:12.49 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Maxime CHADEFFAUD SE M 01:27:18.21 7 6 facebook facebook
8 Patrice NALET M1 M 01:27:36.18 8 1 facebook facebook
9 François DE GUIO M1 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:29:31.03 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Emmanuel PAQUE M2 M URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON 01:30:12.00 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Laurent FABRE SE M 01:30:16.60 11 7 facebook facebook
12 Jeremy FIOLET M0 M 01:30:52.37 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Frédéric GALISSON M1 M AS ST MEDARD 01:31:24.79 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Romain SAUVAGE SE M 01:31:41.86 14 8 facebook facebook
15 Carmen PEREZ M1 F 01:31:56.50 1 1 facebook facebook
16 Laurent BELLANGER M3 M US TALENCE* 01:33:00.12 15 1 facebook facebook
17 Fabrice FATNA M1 M 01:33:21.82 16 4 facebook facebook
18 Violette LEFER SE F 01:33:22.17 2 1 facebook facebook
19 Julien FOUCHER M0 M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:33:25.52 17 2 facebook facebook
20 Frédéric EOZENOU M0 M THALES 01:34:26.91 18 3 facebook facebook
21 Jérôme LAFRÉCHOUX M1 M 01:34:36.82 19 5 facebook facebook
22 Yoran GROSCASSAND M2 M 01:34:42.05 20 3 facebook facebook
23 Antoine POUPARD M0 M 01:35:00.34 21 4 facebook facebook
24 Antoine FAURE M3 M MARATHON DES GRAVES 01:35:07.73 22 2 facebook facebook
25 Xavier CHOUET M1 M 01:35:34.96 23 6 facebook facebook
26 Fabien BERKESSE M1 M 01:35:37.31 24 7 facebook facebook
27 Raphael JOHANNY SE M 01:35:42.81 25 9 facebook facebook
28 Cedric DUPRE M1 M UNIKALO RUNNING TEAM 01:35:58.75 26 8 facebook facebook
29 Sébastien GUILGOT M2 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:35:59.46 27 4 facebook facebook
30 Frédéric DACHE M2 M PESSAC AC 01:36:42.38 28 5 facebook facebook
31 Nicolas CHAIGNEAU M2 M 01:36:51.88 29 6 facebook facebook
32 Thibaut MEYER M2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:36:58.59 30 7 facebook facebook
33 Johan PEIGNELIN M4 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:37:09.99 31 1 facebook facebook
34 Matthieu PUYO M1 M PESSAC AC 01:37:52.28 32 9 facebook facebook
35 Vincent ALTINIER M1 M 01:37:52.82 33 10 facebook facebook
36 David DOUAT M0 M 01:37:53.05 34 5 facebook facebook
37 Stephane RAULT M0 M 01:39:19.49 35 6 facebook facebook
38 Christophe LAUGA M3 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:39:40.51 36 3 facebook facebook
39 Francois LAVAUD M2 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:39:55.07 37 8 facebook facebook
40 Olivier MESLIER M5 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:39:58.90 38 1 facebook facebook
41 Gaëtan MANGEON SE M 01:40:04.58 39 10 facebook facebook
42 Anthony SCHIFFANO SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:40:49.13 40 11 facebook facebook
43 Victor FAURY SE M 01:41:01.05 41 12 facebook facebook
44 Arnaud PITTIE M1 M 01:41:04.51 42 11 facebook facebook
45 Xavier GABARD M2 M SAM TRIATHLON RAID 01:41:13.49 43 9 facebook facebook
46 Olivier MARIONNEAU M2 M 01:41:16.78 44 10 facebook facebook
47 Yoann LEMASSON M0 M 01:41:27.72 45 7 facebook facebook
48 Benoit TILMANT SE M 01:41:27.79 46 13 facebook facebook
49 Sami LAHBI SE M 01:41:59.48 47 14 facebook facebook
50 Florian COEURQUETIN SE M 01:42:05.68 48 15 facebook facebook
51 Yves PICHONAT M5 M 01:42:11.44 49 2 facebook facebook
52 Maurice SEGUIN M3 M 01:42:11.50 50 4 facebook facebook
53 Eglantine BENOIST SE F MARATHON DES GRAVES 01:42:24.45 3 2 facebook facebook
54 Fabien MORAND M0 M 01:42:38.45 51 8 facebook facebook
55 Benjamin DAGORN M1 M 01:43:09.91 52 12 facebook facebook
56 Raphael SEGURA M2 M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:43:24.38 53 11 facebook facebook
57 Mathieu RAYE SE M 01:43:25.99 54 16 facebook facebook
58 Celine KOWAL M1 F BRAUD AC 01:43:33.31 4 2 facebook facebook
59 François MESSAGER M5 M ASI SAINT JEAN D ILLAC 01:43:39.37 55 3 facebook facebook
60 Margaux AIME SE F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:43:46.39 5 3 facebook facebook
61 Frederic LOUIS M3 M ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:44:01.19 56 5 facebook facebook
62 Rodrigue RODRIGUEBELLEPERCHE M1 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:44:13.83 57 13 facebook facebook
63 Laurent BRANA M1 M 01:44:37.35 58 14 facebook facebook
64 Vivien LE BRAS M0 M 01:45:08.84 59 9 facebook facebook
65 Guillaume GUILLAUME BILLANT SE M 01:45:09.40 60 17 facebook facebook
66 Julien BEDUNEAU M1 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:45:14.57 61 15 facebook facebook
67 Edwin MOINIE SE M 01:45:24.52 62 18 facebook facebook
68 Bruno COURTINADE M0 M 01:45:34.67 63 10 facebook facebook
69 Thierry CHABROL M3 M BE TRI 01:45:45.35 64 6 facebook facebook
70 Marc LAHOUEL M2 M 01:45:59.25 65 12 facebook facebook
71 Frederic BETES M3 M 01:46:22.07 66 7 facebook facebook
72 Thomas GAJAC SE M 01:46:25.33 67 19 facebook facebook
73 Camille SISQUE SE M 01:46:27.52 68 20 facebook facebook
74 Jonathan MATHIEU M0 M 01:46:50.37 69 11 facebook facebook
75 Margot DESHOULIERES SE F BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:47:24.35 6 4 facebook facebook
76 Thomas LANDIER SE M 01:47:24.94 70 21 facebook facebook
77 Bastien LORTIE M1 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:47:29.12 71 16 facebook facebook
78 Vincent PETIT M2 M 01:47:37.24 72 13 facebook facebook
79 Cyril QUERON M3 M AS LIBOURNE TRIATLHON 01:48:07.55 73 8 facebook facebook
80 Vincent NANCEAU M1 M 01:48:25.44 74 17 facebook facebook
81 William FRAIKIN M0 M 01:48:28.28 75 12 facebook facebook
82 Pierre GROS M1 M S/L UNION SAINT BRUNO 01:48:52.90 76 18 facebook facebook
83 Jules FERRER SE M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:48:57.00 77 22 facebook facebook
84 Didier MERIEL M4 M 01:49:16.68 78 2 facebook facebook
85 Elise MOURLAN SE F ES BLANQUEFORT 01:49:18.07 7 5 facebook facebook
86 Philippe DUBAYLE M1 M 01:49:49.10 79 19 facebook facebook
87 Christophe FRANCO M3 M 01:50:00.98 80 9 facebook facebook
88 Claude ALAPHILIPPE M5 M 01:50:47.41 81 4 facebook facebook
89 Benoit TROUGNOU SE M 01:50:55.94 82 23 facebook facebook
90 Stéphane POTET M2 M NOMAD SUN 01:50:56.56 83 14 facebook facebook
91 Maxime ZECRI M1 M 01:50:56.75 84 20 facebook facebook
92 Thierry BOULAGNON M2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:51:23.68 85 15 facebook facebook
93 Guillaume ARCHAMBAULT M1 M THALES AVS 01:51:28.26 86 21 facebook facebook
94 Jean michel TUAL M4 M 01:51:50.63 87 3 facebook facebook
95 Jean SECRET M3 M STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* 01:51:56.07 88 10 facebook facebook
96 Mathieu BAROCHE-MOREL M1 M 01:52:03.20 89 22 facebook facebook
97 Eric LÉVY M2 M 01:52:29.25 90 16 facebook facebook
98 Julien FORT M1 M 01:52:39.77 91 23 facebook facebook
99 Mohamed EL MOUSTINI M6 M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 01:52:40.24 92 1 facebook facebook
100 Sylvain ANDRIEUX M1 M ADIDAS RUNNER BORDEAUX 01:52:44.90 93 24 facebook facebook
101 Guillaume VIGUIER M3 M UNIKALO RUNNING TEAM 01:52:49.57 94 11 facebook facebook
102 Thierry PINTARD M3 M LA SALLE CROSSFIT CHARTRES 01:52:51.54 95 12 facebook facebook
103 Eliot TARVIC SE M 01:53:16.45 96 24 facebook facebook
104 Christophe ARQUEY M3 M CSE SAFT 01:53:54.61 97 13 facebook facebook
105 Lucien ESPERT M6 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:54:12.65 98 2 facebook facebook
106 Cyrille HEUZEY M2 F ADRENALINE 33 01:54:33.88 8 1 facebook facebook
107 Stéphane GUIBERT M2 M 01:54:37.33 99 17 facebook facebook
108 Didier DUPONT M4 M ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN 01:55:21.98 100 4 facebook facebook
109 Céline GUITER SE F BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:55:35.73 9 6 facebook facebook
110 Christophe GLORIEUX M1 M ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN 01:56:05.62 101 25 facebook facebook
111 Jérôme COUDERT SE M 01:56:09.10 102 25 facebook facebook
112 Didier GRUSZKA M5 M 01:56:51.31 103 5 facebook facebook
113 Teddy AMOUROUX SE M USEP TALENCE 01:57:14.72 104 26 facebook facebook
114 Chloé BOULAT SE F GYMNIX 01:57:14.92 10 7 facebook facebook
115 Guillaume HOLUB SE M 01:57:51.85 105 27 facebook facebook
116 Pierre BEAUDIER SE M 01:57:54.35 106 28 facebook facebook
117 Guillaume PETIT M1 M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:58:08.96 107 26 facebook facebook
118 Laurent POURADIER M2 M POUPOU TEAM 01:58:10.43 108 18 facebook facebook
119 Benoit GIRARD M6 M CENTRE HOSPITALIER UNIVERSITAIRE SPORTS 01:58:16.65 109 3 facebook facebook
120 Pascale LASSAUVAGEUX M5 F CENTRE HOSPITALIER UNIVERSITAIRE SPORTS 01:58:19.84 11 1 facebook facebook
121 Melina GONCALVES M0 F CANISHARKS33 01:58:22.58 12 1 facebook facebook
122 Alexandre JARRY M0 M 01:59:02.18 110 13 facebook facebook
123 Marie IRLES DEPE SE F US Talence 01:59:38.92 13 8 facebook facebook
124 Myriam AUBERT M4 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 02:00:15.03 14 1 facebook facebook
125 Julien BRANDOLESE SE M 02:00:15.87 111 29 facebook facebook
126 Julien DROUET M0 M 02:00:24.44 112 14 facebook facebook
127 ALAIN AUGER M5 M ASI ST JEAN D ILLAC 02:00:28.50 113 6 facebook facebook
128 PIERRE RICORDEAU M1 M CNSSC 02:00:47.37 114 27 facebook facebook
129 Sophie MEYER M2 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 02:01:20.06 15 2 facebook facebook
130 Julien BERNEDE M0 M 02:01:25.60 115 15 facebook facebook
131 Danielle GRUSZKA M5 F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:01:46.89 16 2 facebook facebook
132 Gabrielle PONTIER M1 F 02:01:56.84 17 3 facebook facebook
133 Francis DUBOURG M5 M SCEA DE CASSY 02:01:59.55 116 7 facebook facebook
134 Florence ASSENSION M4 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 02:02:28.90 18 2 facebook facebook
135 Christel JOURDIA M3 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 02:02:28.92 19 1 facebook facebook
136 Stephane LAURENT M2 M 02:03:08.62 117 19 facebook facebook
137 Arnaud PLET SE M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 02:04:34.37 118 30 facebook facebook
138 Aurélien LE BROCH M0 M 02:06:42.91 119 16 facebook facebook
139 Claire RENAULT M1 F 02:07:35.64 20 4 facebook facebook
140 Celine BONNATERRE M2 F SA MERIGNAC 02:08:40.77 21 3 facebook facebook
141 Dominique SAUVAIRE M2 M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:09:56.11 120 20 facebook facebook
142 Isabelle GUERRIER M3 F 02:10:02.02 22 2 facebook facebook
143 Simon LEROY M1 M AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 02:14:07.49 121 28 facebook facebook
144 Patricia MENARD M1 F 02:14:07.49 23 5 facebook facebook
145 Cécile JARRY M0 F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:16:10.16 24 2 facebook facebook
146 Bastien PHILIPPE M4 M 02:16:17.41 122 5 facebook facebook
147 Sandrine BORDRON M3 F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:17:22.12 25 3 facebook facebook
148 William DIGNEY M2 M 02:17:22.29 123 21 facebook facebook
149 Anne DEMEURAN M3 F 02:18:33.57 26 4 facebook facebook
150 Jean-philippe GUERIN M3 M 02:19:01.92 124 14 facebook facebook
151 Pierre CAPPELLI M1 M 02:19:58.44 125 29 facebook facebook
152 Sandra BROSSET VINCENT M2 F CA PORTETS 02:23:03.63 27 4 facebook facebook
153 Sébastien JAI M2 M 02:23:04.50 126 22 facebook facebook
154 Sébastien SEBASTIEN M0 M 02:23:06.11 127 17 facebook facebook
155 Nadège VALLADE M2 F LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:23:27.64 28 5 facebook facebook
156 Philippe SABOT M5 M PESSAC AC 02:25:26.94 128 8 facebook facebook
157 Gaelle ALCAMO M2 F 02:32:45.77 29 6 facebook facebook
158 Serge PAGNAT M5 M 02:32:46.08 129 9 facebook facebook