Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Steve LECLERC SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:22:16.71 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Yohann ALLAIN SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:23:33.59 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Cyril DUMONTEIL V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:26:54.12 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Nicolas GRELLETY SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:26:55.48 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Regis GIRON V2 M LES RAPID'EAUX 24 01:28:46.70 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Gonzalo VARELA V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:29:49.12 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 01:32:33.42 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Sebastien GODEFROY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:33:48.18 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Maurice GOUZON V1 M CACC 01:35:51.34 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Franck FEVRIER V1 M BOULIAC SPORT LOISIRS 01:36:20.55 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Jean-Pierre CUBERTAFON V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:37:06.77 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Jean-pierre DESCHAMPS V1 M NL 24 01:38:01.27 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Herve BAILLOU V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:39:23.56 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Sylvain LEGOUGE V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:40:27.99 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 01:41:52.79 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 ALEXANDRE BEAUFILS V M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:42:25.07 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Alain BEAUFILS V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:42:25.12 17 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Jerome DUFOUR SE M CACC 01:44:29.17 18 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Carine BEN TAYEB V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:44:50.85 1 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Didier JEANNEAU V2 M NL24 01:45:02.14 19 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Pascal LACOMBE V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:47:02.85 20 9 facebook Diplôme
22 Florent DELEMARRE SE M PSG 01:48:09.24 21 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Joel MORANCE V2 M 01:49:25.10 22 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Emmanuel DESBORDES V1 M NL 24 01:49:34.47 23 10 facebook Diplôme
25 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:49:38.43 2 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Patrick SEGRETAIN V1 M 01:51:02.25 24 11 facebook Diplôme
27 Mathieu AUTEXIER SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:51:09.97 25 7 facebook Diplôme
28 Bernard PLUYAUD V2 M TEAM GC 01:52:43.67 26 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:54:51.58 27 7 facebook Diplôme
30 David GARANDEAU SE M LES GAZELLES 01:57:51.43 28 8 facebook Diplôme
31 Cyril SIMEONE SE M LES GAZELLES 01:57:51.66 29 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Gerard DEVAUX V2 M NL 24 01:58:04.27 30 8 facebook Diplôme
33 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 01:58:56.27 31 9 facebook Diplôme
34 François FEBVRE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:58:56.44 32 10 facebook Diplôme
35 Philippe CHAZELAS V2 M NL 24 02:01:42.61 33 11 facebook Diplôme
36 Severine GIBEAU SE F 02:03:40.04 3 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Emmanuelle GLATTARD V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:04:49.88 4 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Jean François POUPARD V2 M PASS RUNNING 02:04:50.45 34 12 facebook Diplôme
39 Gilles PEEREN V3 M NL 24 02:12:42.94 35 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Franck PUYBONNIEUX V2 M 02:15:41.78 36 12 facebook Diplôme