Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Yoann MARTREUIL M0 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:31:36.48 1 1 facebook
2 Gregory MERLET M2 M 01:37:47.89 2 1 facebook
3 SEBASTIEN DEBAILLY M2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:38:28.20 3 2 facebook
4 François JOUSSAIN SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:38:36.38 4 1 facebook
5 Mickael ESTAY M 01:38:53.68 5 1 facebook
6 Nicolas POISSON M0 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:39:51.30 6 2 facebook
7 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:41:34.61 7 2 facebook
8 Pascal REBEYROL M5 M 01:42:50.89 8 1 facebook
9 Massimiliano BOTOSSO M2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:42:52.59 9 3 facebook
10 Clément LABORIE M0 M 01:44:35.54 10 3 facebook
11 Helene DA COSTA VALE M3 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:45:05.49 1 1 facebook
12 Cyril ANSELME SE M 01:46:27.92 11 3 facebook
13 Alexandre GARAUD M2 M 01:46:58.52 12 4 facebook
14 Jerome SERBAT M RAID OC 24 01:47:07.38 13 2 facebook
15 Jeremy FONTAINE SE M 01:48:22.18 14 4 facebook
16 Nicolas SEES M 01:49:21.54 15 3 facebook
17 Lohann DESHAYES SE M 01:49:32.27 16 5 facebook
18 Amandine BOYER SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:49:33.37 2 1 facebook
19 Thierry GALLIEN M4 M 01:49:36.30 17 1 facebook
20 Grégory CAUQUY M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:49:37.29 18 4 facebook
21 François MANSON M3 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:51:27.31 19 1 facebook
22 Marion ROHAUT SE F 01:52:30.21 3 2 facebook
23 Bruno PILLAUD M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:52:36.37 20 4 facebook
24 Benjamin EXPERT M 01:52:37.06 21 5 facebook
25 Jean-loup CIRACQ M ASI COURSE PEDESTRE 01:53:41.31 22 6 facebook
26 Philippe WLOSIK M4 M TEAMRERE 01:54:08.37 23 2 facebook
27 Yannick CHAMBARD SE M 01:54:35.52 24 6 facebook
28 Christophe BURGER M2 M 01:54:41.51 25 5 facebook
29 Franck LEYDIER M4 M 01:54:48.57 26 3 facebook
30 Romain ROUSSEAU M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:55:00.97 27 5 facebook
31 Didier STEFANELLI M5 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:55:13.77 28 2 facebook
32 Jeremie BACONNIER M0 M ESCA 01:55:53.02 29 6 facebook
33 Fabrice TISSANDIE M3 M 01:56:25.14 30 2 facebook
34 Laurent ROBERT M2 M 01:57:13.52 31 6 facebook
35 Eric JEANNAILLAC M2 M 01:57:25.73 32 7 facebook
36 Florian RIDEAU M0 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:57:41.84 33 7 facebook
37 Stéphane LIOURE M2 M PIEDS AILES 01:57:53.43 34 8 facebook
38 Nicolas MATTIUS M0 M RAID OC 24 01:59:07.39 35 8 facebook
39 Patrick MANS M3 M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 02:00:15.32 36 3 facebook
40 Jeremy RENARD SE M 02:00:40.55 37 7 facebook
41 Julian DARIAS M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:00:49.91 38 7 facebook
42 Olivier ESSOMBE M4 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:01:13.06 39 4 facebook
43 Nicolas FERICELLI M 02:01:53.45 40 8 facebook
44 Eric SAUBOIS M 02:02:05.09 41 9 facebook
45 Raphaël VASSEUR M2 M 02:02:20.82 42 9 facebook
46 Bruno CORRÉ M3 M 02:02:24.97 43 4 facebook
47 Arnaud JUBET M2 M COCC 02:02:31.95 44 10 facebook
48 Yannick MERLHIOT M3 M 02:02:45.14 45 5 facebook
49 Enzo BARBIER SE M 02:03:24.94 46 8 facebook
50 Célina BERNARD M0 F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 02:03:59.50 4 1 facebook
51 Romain BERBINEAU M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 02:04:00.08 47 10 facebook
52 Loic FEYDI M 02:04:39.59 48 11 facebook
53 Lionel DALBAVIE M3 M 02:04:51.83 49 6 facebook
54 Olivier DUPONT M2 M 02:05:01.39 50 11 facebook
55 Johanna BARTET SE F 02:05:05.73 5 3 facebook
56 Sebastien POINT M 02:06:08.16 51 12 facebook
57 Joel BOSSAVIE M4 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:06:20.10 52 5 facebook
58 Raphaël LAVAL M2 M 02:06:21.37 53 12 facebook
59 Frédéric PEIRET M3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:06:43.08 54 7 facebook
60 Fabien RENAUDIE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:07:29.54 55 13 facebook
61 Bruno KERSUAL M4 M LA SANILHACOISE 02:09:31.39 56 6 facebook
62 Virginie BUFFET M3 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:09:44.90 6 2 facebook
63 Franck ABRIEU M4 M 02:10:23.44 57 7 facebook
64 Lydie RIGAL F 02:11:03.39 7 1 facebook
65 Aymeric GARCIA SE M 02:12:46.55 58 9 facebook
66 Isabelle LOMBARD M2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:13:24.14 8 1 facebook
67 Philippe PINTO M3 M LA SANILHACOISE 02:14:14.61 59 8 facebook
68 Marie PAILLER SE F 02:15:20.22 9 4 facebook
69 Sophie MIQUEL M2 F ASPTT 02:15:31.33 10 2 facebook
70 Pascal BOYER M4 M 02:18:03.59 60 8 facebook
71 Fatima DE JESUS M3 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:18:15.06 11 3 facebook
72 Marie france DUPLAN F 02:19:04.10 12 2 facebook
73 Loane RIVET M2 F 02:19:04.30 13 3 facebook
74 Pascaline BOUYER M3 F 02:20:57.08 14 4 facebook
75 Emilien CASTAING M0 M 02:23:42.22 61 9 facebook
76 Thierry GENDREAU M0 M 02:23:43.00 62 10 facebook
77 Franck LAFON M3 M 02:24:17.92 63 9 facebook
78 Bastien MOHAND ES M SEVAD 02:25:02.71 64 1 facebook
79 Julien CHONIS M0 M ASPR RUNNING 02:27:07.29 65 11 facebook
80 Marjorie BARIOLADE F 02:27:13.83 15 3 facebook
81 Virginie GRIFFET M2 F 02:27:17.38 16 4 facebook
82 Marina SEES M0 F 02:27:17.41 17 2 facebook
83 Fabrice POIROT M3 M CACC 02:29:07.91 66 10 facebook
84 Nicolas HABONNEAU M 02:29:08.11 67 14 facebook
85 Olivier LAGARDE M3 M 02:29:08.46 68 11 facebook
86 Melodie ATTOUCHE SE F 02:30:53.97 18 5 facebook
87 Norbert COTTIN M3 M C. O. DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:40:00.88 69 12 facebook
88 Nadège SAUTRON-SCHMITT M4 F AVEC 02:43:05.42 19 1 facebook
89 Agathe BECHEREAU M4 F SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 02:47:01.73 20 2 facebook
90 Florence VITOUX M3 F 02:47:01.86 21 5 facebook
91 Théo SCHMITT M6 M AVEC 02:47:25.07 70 1 facebook