Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Michael PLUYAUD SE M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 01:22:08.18 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Nicolas COMTE SE M CO-KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:28:59.81 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Regis GIRON V2 M LES RAPID'EAUX 24 01:30:37.08 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 01:34:49.81 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Jean-pierre DESCHAMPS V1 M NL 24 01:36:03.63 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:36:17.30 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:37:44.48 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Nicolas DUFOUR SE M NL24 01:38:54.20 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Sylvain LEGOUGE V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:39:32.71 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Didier JEANNEAU V2 M NL24 01:40:02.59 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Bernard PLUYAUD V2 M TEAM GC 01:45:28.56 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:46:26.08 1 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Benjamin COLLEU SE M 01:48:22.56 12 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Carine BEN TAYEB V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:49:04.69 2 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Valentin VALLADE SE M 01:51:22.80 13 6 facebook Diplôme
16 JEAN-FRANçOIS POUPARD V1 M PASS RUNNING 01:52:23.43 14 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Emmanuelle GLATTARD V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:52:29.02 3 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:53:20.90 15 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Laure DRECOURT SE F 01:54:11.35 4 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:54:30.55 5 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Philippe GODIN V1 M NL 24 01:55:45.84 16 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Severine GIBEAU SE F 01:57:55.55 6 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Emmanuel DESBORDES V1 M NL 24 01:59:12.25 17 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Joel MORANCE V2 M 01:59:16.85 18 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Solvaig ROCHE SE F NL19 02:00:01.70 7 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Tom GRIFFIN V3 M 02:00:20.81 19 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Karine LECOCQ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:00:23.93 8 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Manu VALENTE DE OLIVEIRA V1 M Amicale Laïque d'eyzerac 02:06:32.51 20 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:07:08.34 9 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Laurent HARDY V1 M NL24 02:09:14.65 21 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Christian LAFOREST V2 M ASPTT DIRAC ANGOULEME 02:10:36.12 22 8 facebook Diplôme
32 Marie-pierre LACOUR V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:19:39.26 10 3 facebook Diplôme
33 Michelle STRÖRMANN V2 F NL 24 02:27:10.92 11 4 facebook Diplôme