Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU M30 SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Yoan KAHLHOVEN M30 M 01:25:32.70 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Fabien PETIT SE M KARATE DO LARCHE 01:26:29.15 2 2 facebook facebook
3 VINCENT GOLFIER SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:27:20.41 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Stephane SEGUY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:27:21.81 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Roland PANN V1 M BRANCEILLLES 01:30:44.67 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Daniel CHAUZU V3 M 01:31:46.68 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Philippe DELORD V1 M 01:33:18.84 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Jean luc MARCHAND V1 M 01:35:44.66 8 4 facebook facebook
9 David DURAND SE M 01:35:56.91 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Christian BLONDEL V1 M 01:36:10.39 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Sébastien VALBUENA SE M SCAP CADAUJAC 01:36:29.78 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Grégoire CONTIE SE M 01:40:06.70 12 6 facebook facebook
13 Sylvain LEGOUGE V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:40:13.16 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Pascal LABROUSSE V2 M 01:40:26.05 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Cédric DAVID V1 M 01:43:42.02 15 7 facebook facebook
16 Jean-marc LAGANDOGNE V3 M 01:44:28.26 16 2 facebook facebook
17 Jean jacques PICART V1 M 01:44:28.75 17 8 facebook facebook
18 Bruno BEHR V1 M 01:45:11.31 18 9 facebook facebook
19 Jerome VERDON V1 M 01:46:46.20 19 10 facebook facebook
20 Jean-françois PENAUD V1 M BRIVE CORREZE CO 01:47:13.01 20 11 facebook facebook
21 Laurent PESTOURIE V1 M 01:48:49.00 21 12 facebook facebook
22 Emmanuelle GLATTARD V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:51:23.62 1 1 facebook facebook
23 Stephane GARGAUD V1 M 01:52:38.37 22 13 facebook facebook
24 Agnès DISIER V2 F ATHLETIQUE SAINT PANTALEON 01:52:49.07 2 2 facebook facebook
25 Cyrille LÉMONIE V1 M 01:53:19.65 23 7 facebook facebook
26 Lucas RUSSIER JU M 01:53:26.33 24 1 facebook facebook
27 José albert LEITE V2 M 01:53:45.09 25 2 facebook facebook
28 Eric GAFFET V1 M ATHLETIQUE SAINT PANTALEON 01:54:06.56 26 14 facebook facebook
29 Aurore GOUMY SE F 01:54:07.51 3 1 facebook facebook
30 Daniel PINARDEL V2 M 01:54:18.46 27 3 facebook facebook
31 Anne-marie HOOREMAN V2 F 01:54:20.29 4 1 facebook facebook
32 Francis TOSOLINI SE M 01:54:49.52 28 8 facebook facebook
33 Brigitte MARCHIVE V1 F ST PANTALEON DE LARCHE 01:54:50.93 5 3 facebook facebook
34 Florian TEILLET SE M 01:56:48.04 29 9 facebook facebook
35 Yorick MONTEIL V1 M 01:57:22.14 30 15 facebook facebook
36 Frédéric MESSIANT V1 M 01:57:22.53 31 16 facebook facebook
37 Philippe PENCHAUD V2 M 01:57:58.05 32 4 facebook facebook
38 JEAN MARC GARDET V3 M NL 24 01:57:58.78 33 3 facebook facebook
39 Stephane MATHIEU V1 M 01:58:56.34 34 17 facebook facebook
40 Valerie KAUFFMANT V1 F 02:00:35.73 6 4 facebook facebook
41 Myriam LE BECAUTEL V1 F 02:01:08.60 7 5 facebook facebook
42 Francois CROUZEVIALLE V1 M 02:01:10.11 35 18 facebook facebook
43 Tiphane MARCHEGAY SE F 02:04:32.21 8 2 facebook facebook
44 Jérôme BELLY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:05:06.71 36 10 facebook facebook
45 Laurent SALVESTRI V2 M 02:05:50.25 37 5 facebook facebook
46 Jean-marc DUTEIL V2 M 02:05:51.29 38 6 facebook facebook
47 Philippe EMERY V2 M 02:06:10.93 39 7 facebook facebook
48 Aude VIAL SE F SCAP CADAUJAC 02:06:24.12 9 3 facebook facebook
49 Stephanie BERTRAND V1 F ATHLETIQUE SAINT PANTALEON 02:09:45.14 10 6 facebook facebook
50 Fred BOISSIERAS V2 M 02:26:50.40 40 8 facebook facebook