Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien CAZELLES V1 M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 01:18:03.12 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Alan BARRY SE M PNA SARLAT 01:18:39.68 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Kevin GODIN SE M 01:25:29.38 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Stephane SEGUY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:26:27.89 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Sebastien LEROY V1 M 01:27:37.51 5 3 facebook facebook
6 VINCENT GOLFIER SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:28:51.19 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Gil ROSSET SE M 01:29:07.72 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Christophe GARDET V1 M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 01:33:39.69 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Frédèric ROBIER V1 M 01:33:44.99 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Baptiste SARRANT SE M 01:34:40.85 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Florent NGUYEN SE M 01:35:20.39 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Jean-Luc MARCHAND V1 M 01:35:33.83 12 6 facebook facebook
13 Eric COMBY V2 M 01:35:40.07 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Nicolas BOYER SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:37:13.74 14 7 facebook facebook
15 Cédric DAVID V1 M 01:38:41.85 15 7 facebook facebook
16 Sebastien MARTIN V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:40:09.86 16 8 facebook facebook
17 Sébastien VALBUENA SE M SCAP CADAUJAC 01:41:00.20 17 8 facebook facebook
18 Jacinto LOPES V1 M 01:43:39.09 18 9 facebook facebook
19 Sebastien FARGEOT V1 M 01:44:05.53 19 10 facebook facebook
20 Nicolas VITEL SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:46:49.66 20 9 facebook facebook
21 Julien GUBERT SE M PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:46:59.04 21 10 facebook facebook
22 Jeremy TREILLE SE M JEREMY TREILLE 01:46:59.29 22 11 facebook facebook
23 Laurent BROUSSOU V1 M PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:47:05.01 23 11 facebook facebook
24 Jean-marc DUTEIL V2 M CACC RUNNING 01:47:33.15 24 2 facebook facebook
25 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:48:41.74 25 12 facebook facebook
26 Stephane CARD V1 M 01:48:56.97 26 13 facebook facebook
27 Sandrine RECOULES V1 F LES TOUROULIS 01:50:03.10 1 1 facebook facebook
28 Olivier LAGARDE V1 M CACC RUNNING 01:50:07.69 27 14 facebook facebook
29 Marie-christine BRUSQUAND V2 F DORDOGNE ATHLé 01:50:28.34 2 1 facebook facebook
30 Eric GAFFET V2 M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 01:50:42.72 28 3 facebook facebook
31 Christophe DUCOTE V1 M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 01:50:44.92 29 15 facebook facebook
32 Eric PESTOURIE V2 M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 01:50:48.30 30 4 facebook facebook
33 Céline PEREIRA SE F ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 01:50:49.62 3 1 facebook facebook
34 Nicolas DARRIERE SE M 01:51:42.35 31 12 facebook facebook
35 Cyrille LÉMONIE V1 M 01:52:32.28 32 16 facebook facebook
36 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:52:44.01 4 2 facebook facebook
37 Gerard ROMERO V3 M 01:52:55.78 33 1 facebook facebook
38 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:53:59.65 5 2 facebook facebook
39 Anne-marie HOOREMAN LARONZE V2 F 01:54:56.52 6 3 facebook facebook
40 JEAN MARC GARDET V3 M NL 24 01:55:23.94 34 2 facebook facebook
41 Xavier MOULY V1 M LES TOUROULIS 01:55:40.23 35 17 facebook facebook
42 Jérôme VERLHAC SE M 01:55:45.54 36 13 facebook facebook
43 Agnès DISIER V2 F ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 01:56:04.67 7 4 facebook facebook
44 Romain LOPEZ SE M 01:56:44.07 37 14 facebook facebook
45 Mario BAPTISTA V1 M 01:56:50.86 38 18 facebook facebook
46 Jérôme BAGNOL SE M 01:57:23.30 39 15 facebook facebook
47 Lionel LINXE SE M 01:57:27.48 40 16 facebook facebook
48 Alexandre CASTELLANO V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:59:08.29 41 19 facebook facebook
49 Nicolas BLANCHEMAISON V1 M 02:00:21.13 42 20 facebook facebook
50 Olivier PRUDHOMMEAUX V1 M 02:02:08.93 43 21 facebook facebook
51 Patrick GARRIC V3 M LES TOUROULIS 02:02:44.84 44 3 facebook facebook
52 Carine MODOLO SE F 02:05:53.71 8 3 facebook facebook
53 Marilyne LUCIATHE V1 F ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 02:06:22.09 9 2 facebook facebook
54 Marie lise FAYEL V3 F LES TOUROULIS 02:08:09.78 10 1 facebook facebook
55 Michel MOLINE V2 M LES TOUROULIS 02:08:23.57 45 5 facebook facebook
56 Aude VIAL SE F SCAP CADAUJAC 02:08:42.47 11 4 facebook facebook
57 Fabienne TROCHESSEC V1 F LES TOUROULIS 02:10:21.57 12 3 facebook facebook
58 Didier PONS V3 M LES TOUROULIS 02:13:52.33 46 4 facebook facebook
59 Frédéric BONNOT V1 M 02:17:24.85 47 22 facebook facebook
60 Herve GROS V2 M 02:17:29.27 48 6 facebook facebook
61 Lucas RUSSIER ES M 02:18:18.40 49 1 facebook facebook
62 Henri TURLE V3 M LES TOUROULIS 02:22:25.20 50 5 facebook facebook
63 Marie france RABAS V2 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 02:25:38.94 13 5 facebook facebook
64 Francis PEAUGER V3 M 02:28:27.67 51 6 facebook facebook
65 Marie JOUAN V3 F LES TOUROULIS 02:29:28.27 14 2 facebook facebook
66 Alain PIÉRES V3 M 02:33:08.32 52 7 facebook facebook
67 Marie LIDOVE SE F MARIE PIERRE LIDOVE 02:35:47.73 15 5 facebook facebook