Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gauthier LUCAS SE M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:07:04.90 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Sebastien GODART M2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:11:40.49 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Valérian DUPERRAY ES M 01:12:46.90 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Guillaume YONNET M0 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:14:20.54 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Baptiste MIOSSEC SE M 01:14:32.11 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Remi GERMANAUD SE M TEAM ST GAUDENTAISE 01:14:47.04 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 David GENERAUD M2 M 01:14:55.46 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Benjamin MERCIER M0 M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 01:15:09.18 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Antoine COUTURIER SE M 01:15:47.70 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Anthony NAUD SE M 01:15:52.28 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Florian FOUCACHON SE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:16:31.54 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Vincent LAVOYE SE M 01:16:36.84 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Victor FROMENTIN ES M 01:16:46.94 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 David CORBEAU M2 M S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:17:09.58 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Dimitri LEVESQUE SE M CAEN TRIATHLON 01:17:40.87 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Alexis BARON SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:18:14.81 16 9 facebook Diplôme
17 Stéphane BOIRIVANT M CYCLES 17 01:18:27.09 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Valentin PETITEAU SE M ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 01:18:39.85 18 10 facebook Diplôme
19 Nicolas LEBRETON SE M 01:18:55.99 19 11 facebook Diplôme
20 Henri PLATE M0 M 01:19:54.03 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Mathieu BOISSELEAU M 01:20:05.36 21 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Antoine ECHARD M0 M 01:20:06.55 22 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Julien COSSET M0 M 01:20:08.00 23 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Christophe GUIGNOUARD M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:20:12.83 24 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Frederic DUPRAT M2 M 01:20:13.92 25 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Jerome MAYET M2 M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 01:20:17.90 26 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Clément GUERIN SE M NL 01:20:27.30 27 12 facebook Diplôme
28 Gwenael DUPUIS M2 M 01:20:29.83 28 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Frederic VIGNAUD M5 M AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 01:21:23.66 29 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Julien BORDELAIS M 01:22:09.16 30 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Clément MASSIAT-SEIGNEUR SE M 01:22:13.26 31 13 facebook Diplôme
32 Nicolas COMTE M 01:22:18.80 32 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Roger AUBERT M5 M 01:22:28.91 33 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Jonathan MOREAU M 01:22:41.91 34 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Steve GROUSSET SE M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:22:51.90 35 14 facebook Diplôme
36 Guillaume MAILLER SE M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:22:54.91 36 15 facebook Diplôme
37 Arnaud PRIEZ M2 M SURGERES 01:23:05.04 37 7 facebook Diplôme
38 Raphael PROUET M INTERSPORT ROCHEFORT 01:23:06.48 38 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Alexandre COLLONNIER M LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON 01:23:15.39 39 8 facebook Diplôme
40 Véronique GUERRY M3 F ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:24:03.78 1 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Maxime NORMANDIN M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:24:41.80 40 9 facebook Diplôme
42 Arnaud BRION M2 M 01:25:00.10 41 8 facebook Diplôme
43 Adonis ZOUEIN M3 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:25:04.68 42 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Julien THI M0 M RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT 01:25:08.05 43 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Florian AUVINET SE M 01:25:12.86 44 16 facebook Diplôme
46 David BOUQUET M 01:25:32.61 45 10 facebook Diplôme
47 Flavien DRAPEAU SE M COURS SON NATURE 01:25:38.63 46 17 facebook Diplôme
48 Franck FONTAINE M4 M ALLIANZ 01:25:57.07 47 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Florian LE GAC SE M 01:26:12.60 48 18 facebook Diplôme
50 Gaelane SEUREAU M2 F ATHLETISME SUD 17* 01:26:14.76 2 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Cédric RICHARD M0 M COGNAC AC 01:26:15.97 49 7 facebook Diplôme
52 Herve PAQUEREAU M3 M COGNAC AC 01:26:16.21 50 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Cedric SANSREFUS M 01:26:17.42 51 11 facebook Diplôme
54 Arnaud ROUVEIX M Cl martell 01:26:31.02 52 12 facebook Diplôme
55 Elouan MORIN-BUIS JU M 01:26:50.88 53 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Francois GUYON M3 M NIEUL AIR PUR 01:26:51.48 54 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Arnaud BONAMY M0 M 01:26:52.08 55 8 facebook Diplôme
58 Olivier SIET SE M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:26:53.53 56 19 facebook Diplôme
59 Steven HUMBERT SE M S/L SC SURGERES 01:27:08.22 57 20 facebook Diplôme
60 Nathan LAVAUD SE M 01:27:13.64 58 21 facebook Diplôme
61 Pierre-louis DOMINGUEZ ES M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:27:28.56 59 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Emmanuel FEUILLADE M0 M CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE L AIGUILLE 01:27:29.41 60 9 facebook Diplôme
63 Thomas DAESCHLER JU M 01:27:34.71 61 2 facebook Diplôme
64 Lucien GROS-CIRCAN M0 M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:27:35.67 62 10 facebook Diplôme
65 Didier THORIN M4 M TEAMST GAUDENTAISE 01:27:45.07 63 2 facebook Diplôme
66 Adrien LABORDE SE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:27:55.90 64 22 facebook Diplôme
67 Dawid BLACHUT M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:28:01.92 65 13 facebook Diplôme
68 Hervé AREIAS M4 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:28:17.09 66 3 facebook Diplôme
69 Lorris BONNIN SE M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:28:20.95 67 23 facebook Diplôme
70 Thierry SCHMITT M2 M 01:28:32.26 68 9 facebook Diplôme
71 Félix SALGADO SE M 01:28:36.36 69 24 facebook Diplôme
72 Pascal ROBIN M3 M 01:28:36.60 70 4 facebook Diplôme
73 Franck CHARPENTIER SE M TRT AIRBUS ATLANTIC 01:28:39.01 71 25 facebook Diplôme
74 Guillaume ROBIN M0 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:28:45.27 72 11 facebook Diplôme
75 Michael HERON SE M 01:28:47.92 73 26 facebook Diplôme
76 Nicolas TRAQUET M2 M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:28:56.11 74 10 facebook Diplôme
77 Christophe VINDREAU M0 M ACF ALSTOM 01:28:56.35 75 12 facebook Diplôme
78 Reynald BRUNELLE M3 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:28:58.52 76 5 facebook Diplôme
79 Samuel GIRARD M0 M 01:29:08.15 77 13 facebook Diplôme
80 Antoine PALLUAS SE M TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:29:24.29 78 27 facebook Diplôme
81 Yohan MAGNAN SE M 01:29:24.53 79 28 facebook Diplôme
82 Antoine BERSEGEAY SE M AUNISUD TRIATHLON 01:29:33.69 80 29 facebook Diplôme
83 Patrick RAOULX M2 M 01:29:42.12 81 11 facebook Diplôme
84 Adrien PICARD M0 M 01:29:52.72 82 14 facebook Diplôme
85 Fabien BELLONI M4 M AS RUN IN NIORT 01:29:53.69 83 4 facebook Diplôme
86 Cedric HAUDRY M2 M CESO 01:29:54.89 84 12 facebook Diplôme
87 Julien LUSSOT M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:30:10.09 85 14 facebook Diplôme
88 Hervé AUBERT M3 M 01:30:18.52 86 6 facebook Diplôme
89 Nicolas GOUMARD M0 M 01:30:19.73 87 15 facebook Diplôme
90 Yohan MORANGE M2 M 01:30:34.67 88 13 facebook Diplôme
91 Jérémie FOULON M0 M 01:30:40.70 89 16 facebook Diplôme
92 Yann QUEYRAT M2 M 01:30:42.39 90 14 facebook Diplôme
93 Thibaud CARREGUES SE M AKRO BITUM 01:30:46.25 91 30 facebook Diplôme
94 Baptiste MINGUY SE M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:30:46.86 92 31 facebook Diplôme
95 Christophe MARTINEAU M2 M CMO17 01:30:52.52 93 15 facebook Diplôme
96 Adrien RAFIN M 01:30:52.76 94 15 facebook Diplôme
97 Olivier COGNÉ M3 M CAC CHATELAILLON 01:31:02.63 95 7 facebook Diplôme
98 Mickael GUALBERT M2 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:31:12.02 96 16 facebook Diplôme
99 Eric TORDESILLAS M4 M COGNAC AC 01:31:42.60 97 5 facebook Diplôme
100 Yohann MOREAU M2 M 01:31:44.05 98 17 facebook Diplôme
101 Alain SADRY M6 M COGNAC AC 01:31:50.56 99 1 facebook Diplôme
102 Richard TERRIGEOL M4 M BRAUD AC 01:31:54.41 100 6 facebook Diplôme
103 Olivier PASSEBON M0 M 01:31:55.14 101 17 facebook Diplôme
104 Stephane BILLARD M2 M RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT 01:31:56.82 102 18 facebook Diplôme
105 Laurent MULLON M3 M 01:32:03.58 103 8 facebook Diplôme
106 Matthieu LAPLAGNE M0 M santorun 01:32:13.95 104 18 facebook Diplôme
107 Paul DA COSTA M2 M TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 01:32:21.31 105 19 facebook Diplôme
108 Xavier ANDRIEU M2 M 01:32:24.32 106 20 facebook Diplôme
109 Clément GILLY ES M 01:32:25.04 107 4 facebook Diplôme
110 Maxence VINCENT JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:32:26.97 108 3 facebook Diplôme
111 Pascal LABROUSSE M4 M COOP ATLANTIQUE 01:32:45.28 109 7 facebook Diplôme
112 Sébastien LESPAGNOL M2 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:32:48.65 110 21 facebook Diplôme
113 Cyril PICARD M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:32:50.10 111 16 facebook Diplôme
114 Thomas GILLET M 01:32:50.34 112 17 facebook Diplôme
115 Mathieu CANTRAINE SE M 01:32:53.00 113 32 facebook Diplôme
116 Christian PICHOT M4 M COGNAC AC 01:33:03.11 114 8 facebook Diplôme
117 Florian WILMART SE M Club Sportif Hennessy 01:33:03.59 115 33 facebook Diplôme
118 Michel COLET M5 M 01:33:04.07 116 3 facebook Diplôme
119 Richard BARIL M 01:33:05.27 117 18 facebook Diplôme
120 Bryan SEROT M 01:33:11.06 118 19 facebook Diplôme
121 Aurélie GRAYO M2 F ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA PN ROYAN SAINTES 01:33:12.27 3 2 facebook Diplôme
122 Clément BOIRIVANT SE M CYCLES 17 01:33:13.24 119 34 facebook Diplôme
123 Xavier DUPERRAY M4 M 01:33:13.48 120 9 facebook Diplôme
124 Etienne DEBELLE M0 M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:33:28.18 121 19 facebook Diplôme
125 Julien MENARD SE M 01:33:37.09 122 35 facebook Diplôme
126 Laurent FREMONT M3 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:33:40.47 123 9 facebook Diplôme
127 Fabien GARCIA M0 M 01:33:50.35 124 20 facebook Diplôme
128 Stéphane BETIN M3 M 01:33:53.73 125 10 facebook Diplôme
129 Stéphane OLIVIER M0 M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:33:57.95 126 21 facebook Diplôme
130 Alfred CRON SE M 01:33:59.03 127 36 facebook Diplôme
131 Charly DUMONT ES M AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:34:07.70 128 5 facebook Diplôme
132 Dimitri LANCHET M G.N LA TREMBLADE 01:34:10.59 129 20 facebook Diplôme
133 Sebastien FREMOND M3 M 01:34:12.04 130 11 facebook Diplôme
134 Eric BOURDEAU M3 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:34:13.25 131 12 facebook Diplôme
135 Fanny BOULEY SE F AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 01:34:16.87 4 1 facebook Diplôme
136 Claude DERET M 01:34:16.87 132 21 facebook Diplôme
137 Jennyfer LACORTE M2 F TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT 01:34:20.48 5 3 facebook Diplôme
138 Stephane GUYON M4 M COURIR A NIORT 01:34:20.72 133 10 facebook Diplôme
139 Mathieu GARNICHE M0 M 01:34:31.56 134 22 facebook Diplôme
140 Alexandre BONNIN M 01:34:33.24 135 22 facebook Diplôme
141 Julien BONNIN M 01:34:37.34 136 23 facebook Diplôme
142 Frédéric FURLAN M2 M NIEUL AIR PUR 01:34:37.35 137 22 facebook Diplôme
143 Florian PARIS SE M 01:34:51.79 138 37 facebook Diplôme
144 Christophe DROUARD M3 M TRIATH CLUB ROYAN 01:34:56.61 139 13 facebook Diplôme
145 Geoffrey BLANCHET SE M 01:35:05.28 140 38 facebook Diplôme
146 Adrien MARTEAU SE M 01:35:06.72 141 39 facebook Diplôme
147 Sébastien ECALLE M2 M 01:35:09.62 142 23 facebook Diplôme
148 Stéphane LANDRET M3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:35:10.10 143 14 facebook Diplôme
149 Eric BONNIN M5 M 01:35:14.08 144 4 facebook Diplôme
150 Samuel MUON M2 M 01:35:15.64 145 24 facebook Diplôme
151 Perrine RUIVARD SE F 01:35:16.37 6 2 facebook Diplôme
152 Sébastien GARDET M2 M 01:35:25.65 146 25 facebook Diplôme
153 Jean-philippe DURIS M2 M URBAN RUNNER ROYAN 01:35:26.73 147 26 facebook Diplôme
154 Matthieu TRANCHET M MUTAVIE 01:35:26.73 148 24 facebook Diplôme
155 Laurent JUNIAT M5 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:35:31.07 149 5 facebook Diplôme
156 Pierre Francois COUTEAU M0 M 01:35:31.08 150 23 facebook Diplôme
157 Cedric ALLARD M2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:35:34.93 151 27 facebook Diplôme
158 Baptiste MARTIN SE M 01:35:41.80 152 40 facebook Diplôme
159 Christophe DUBOIS SE M 01:35:43.00 153 41 facebook Diplôme
160 Pascal HINTZY M4 M 01:35:45.53 154 11 facebook Diplôme
161 Valentin BARBADE SE M OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE 01:35:47.71 155 42 facebook Diplôme
162 Rémi CASTINEL SE M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:35:49.39 156 43 facebook Diplôme
163 Aurelie DESMOTTES M0 F S/L ATHLE VOSGES VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 01:35:49.88 7 1 facebook Diplôme
164 Yohann PETIT M2 M 01:35:51.08 157 28 facebook Diplôme
165 Bernard LAFEUILLE M5 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:35:53.98 158 6 facebook Diplôme
166 Loic GOHIER M4 M RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:36:01.21 159 12 facebook Diplôme
167 Georges DIERES M 01:36:02.42 160 25 facebook Diplôme
168 Vincent ALGER M2 M 01:36:04.59 161 29 facebook Diplôme
169 Jean-Aurélien BRANNENS M COURS SON NATURE 01:36:06.76 162 26 facebook Diplôme
170 Sylvain JAUD M4 M 01:36:08.20 163 13 facebook Diplôme
171 Ludovic HEDAN M2 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:36:12.55 164 30 facebook Diplôme
172 Gilles CHEVAL M 01:36:13.51 165 27 facebook Diplôme
173 Stephane GARNIER M3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:36:13.99 166 15 facebook Diplôme
174 Thomas FRANUSIAK SE M 01:36:14.72 167 44 facebook Diplôme
175 Eric GUEZ M4 M 01:36:17.62 168 14 facebook Diplôme
176 Marc MICHAEL M2 M 01:36:23.39 169 31 facebook Diplôme
177 Melissa SEIGNEUR SE F 01:36:28.81 8 3 facebook Diplôme
178 Aurelien MERCIER M A3C 01:36:33.99 170 28 facebook Diplôme
179 Patrick VIOLET-MARTIN M6 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:36:34.95 171 2 facebook Diplôme
180 Stéphane POULIN M3 M 01:36:38.57 172 16 facebook Diplôme
181 Cyril JOURNAUD M3 M VO2 BESSINES 01:36:39.53 173 17 facebook Diplôme
182 Philippe CLOUX M4 M 01:36:42.91 174 15 facebook Diplôme
183 Philippe GREGORY M4 M 01:36:44.48 175 16 facebook Diplôme
184 Lou GOFFINET M0 M 01:36:46.77 176 24 facebook Diplôme
185 Laurent BARREAU M3 M 01:36:53.39 177 18 facebook Diplôme
186 Stephane GARCIA M4 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:36:59.17 178 17 facebook Diplôme
187 Simon PRUNIER ES M 01:37:02.67 179 6 facebook Diplôme
188 Raphael RUHLMANN M santorun 01:37:11.58 180 29 facebook Diplôme
189 Ludovic CHAPELLIER SE M 01:37:19.52 181 45 facebook Diplôme
190 Thomas DEVAUD M0 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:37:26.75 182 25 facebook Diplôme
191 Marc FORTIN M3 M 01:37:38.90 183 19 facebook Diplôme
192 Patrice SIMOES M2 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:37:43.84 184 32 facebook Diplôme
193 Thomas JOUSSELIN M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:37:49.38 185 30 facebook Diplôme
194 Armand BONNIN SE M ALLEZ ENCORE DU SABLE 01:37:54.43 186 46 facebook Diplôme
195 Stan BRASILLET ES M 01:37:55.40 187 7 facebook Diplôme
196 Arnaud PLETIN M2 M 01:37:58.53 188 33 facebook Diplôme
197 Milan DUBUISSON SE M 01:37:58.77 189 47 facebook Diplôme
198 Alexandre DILLOT M 01:38:02.38 190 31 facebook Diplôme
199 Nicolas BRISSONNAUD M FAURECIA 01:38:04.07 191 32 facebook Diplôme
200 Swanny FABIEN M0 M ULTRA TRAIL DE PONS 01:38:14.17 192 26 facebook Diplôme
201 Christian COMIN M G.N LA TREMBLADE 01:38:17.31 193 33 facebook Diplôme
202 Carine CLAVAUD M2 F MUD RUN 01:38:22.36 9 4 facebook Diplôme
203 Jean-Nicolas MACE M2 M COURS SON NATURE 01:38:30.54 194 34 facebook Diplôme
204 Nicolas BOILLIN M2 M STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* 01:38:32.23 195 35 facebook Diplôme
205 Jules MIGNON ES M 01:38:49.09 196 8 facebook Diplôme
206 Jerome EDELY M2 M 01:38:52.46 197 36 facebook Diplôme
207 Tiffany LAVOIX M0 F COGNAC AC 01:38:58.24 10 2 facebook Diplôme
208 Frederic LEGER M3 M LES GAMBETTES 01:39:05.71 198 20 facebook Diplôme
209 Chloé LACROIX SE F 01:39:29.76 11 4 facebook Diplôme
210 David PITON M2 M 01:39:35.55 199 37 facebook Diplôme
211 Sylwia SKOLIMONSKA M2 F AOP 01:39:38.92 12 5 facebook Diplôme
212 Francois SATONY M0 M MARATHON DU COGNAC 01:39:39.16 200 27 facebook Diplôme
213 Johanne ARNAULD M2 F STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* 01:39:41.57 13 6 facebook Diplôme
214 Christophe BARRAUX M 01:39:49.53 201 34 facebook Diplôme
215 Philippe BRIATTE M4 M COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS 01:39:52.42 202 18 facebook Diplôme
216 Ludovic CERF M 01:40:05.66 203 35 facebook Diplôme
217 Lilian LACUSKA M4 M RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:40:07.11 204 19 facebook Diplôme
218 Rene HIPEAUX M5 M 01:40:07.35 205 7 facebook Diplôme
219 Louis ROUX ES M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:40:18.18 206 9 facebook Diplôme
220 Sylvain COROLEUR M3 M ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:40:18.42 207 21 facebook Diplôme
221 Tony MOIZEAU M0 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:40:18.66 208 28 facebook Diplôme
222 Eric DIEN M3 M 01:40:22.04 209 22 facebook Diplôme
223 Philippe MENEZ M4 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:40:22.22 210 20 facebook Diplôme
224 Raphaël GANACHAUD M 01:40:23.48 211 36 facebook Diplôme
225 Nicolas SAVIN SE M 01:40:25.17 212 48 facebook Diplôme
226 Frederic BETFORT M3 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:40:25.66 213 23 facebook Diplôme
227 Christophe CORMANN M2 M VO2 BESSINES 01:40:26.08 214 38 facebook Diplôme
228 Thomas DONAPETRY SE M 01:40:28.56 215 49 facebook Diplôme
229 Richard PAROTY M3 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:40:35.56 216 24 facebook Diplôme
230 Cedric GALLEGO M2 M G.N LA TREMBLADE 01:40:36.52 217 39 facebook Diplôme
231 Arnaud HUILLIN M0 M 01:40:46.34 218 29 facebook Diplôme
232 Jean-baptiste BESSON SE M 01:40:53.38 219 50 facebook Diplôme
233 Stephane FOULQUIER M2 M 01:40:57.96 220 40 facebook Diplôme
234 Michael DEMUSSY M3 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:41:00.85 221 25 facebook Diplôme
235 Francis LACUSKA M4 M S/L SC SURGERES 01:41:02.29 222 21 facebook Diplôme
236 Eric GUIGNOUARD M5 M S/L SC SURGERES 01:41:02.53 223 8 facebook Diplôme
237 Christophe LAGE M2 M 01:41:04.70 224 41 facebook Diplôme
238 Mikael PARENTEAU M2 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:41:05.91 225 42 facebook Diplôme
239 Jerome MUSNIER M3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:41:18.44 226 26 facebook Diplôme
240 Jean-Christophe VALLET M2 M 01:41:22.54 227 43 facebook Diplôme
241 Sebastien LAFOUGERE M2 M 01:41:22.79 228 44 facebook Diplôme
242 Stéphane BARRIER M2 M 01:41:23.99 229 45 facebook Diplôme
243 Audrey DE CLERFAYT M2 F POM SY 01:41:25.20 14 7 facebook Diplôme
244 Philippe AZEMA M5 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:41:31.23 230 9 facebook Diplôme
245 Jeanne RIVERAIN SE F CAENTRIATHLON 01:41:32.43 15 5 facebook Diplôme
246 Aurélien LEMARQUIER M 01:41:36.29 231 37 facebook Diplôme
247 William BOUCARD M2 M JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:41:42.06 232 46 facebook Diplôme
248 Marc AUGEREAU JU M 01:41:44.71 233 4 facebook Diplôme
249 Alexis MERCIER ES M 01:41:44.95 234 10 facebook Diplôme
250 Mario DE SOUSA M4 M 01:41:48.57 235 22 facebook Diplôme
251 David BRIAL M2 M 01:41:49.53 236 47 facebook Diplôme
252 Jérôme OLIVERO M0 M 01:41:58.68 237 30 facebook Diplôme
253 Guy LE CHARPENTIER M0 M 01:42:01.81 238 31 facebook Diplôme
254 Loic LEMEY M 01:42:04.89 239 38 facebook Diplôme
255 Delphine CHALLANGE M2 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:42:05.43 16 8 facebook Diplôme
256 Jerome CHANSON M2 M G.N LA TREMBLADE 01:42:10.73 240 48 facebook Diplôme
257 Alain RAIMOND M5 M 01:42:12.66 241 10 facebook Diplôme
258 Jean Francois BOIRON M4 M 01:42:15.79 242 23 facebook Diplôme
259 Pascal PHELIPPEAU M3 M 01:42:17.48 243 27 facebook Diplôme
260 Nathalie GERBAUD M4 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:42:19.89 17 1 facebook Diplôme
261 Richard AUTRET M2 M 01:42:27.11 244 49 facebook Diplôme
262 Julien TARD M0 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:42:29.72 245 32 facebook Diplôme
263 Frederic BRUNETEAU M3 M RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT 01:42:32.89 246 28 facebook Diplôme
264 Stephane BERNARD M2 M 01:42:38.92 247 50 facebook Diplôme
265 Thomas MOMIC M0 M 01:42:39.35 248 33 facebook Diplôme
266 Pierre-emmanuel AUGE M3 M 01:42:40.61 249 29 facebook Diplôme
267 Charles-henri PONIARD SE M 01:42:40.85 250 51 facebook Diplôme
268 Joel DAVIAULT M3 M 01:42:44.96 251 30 facebook Diplôme
269 Bertrand LABRUYERE M2 M TEAM THIONNET 01:42:44.96 252 51 facebook Diplôme
270 Bastien ATGER M0 M 01:42:59.83 253 34 facebook Diplôme
271 Pascal ROUFFAUD M5 M 01:43:05.67 254 11 facebook Diplôme
272 Jean Luc PASSEBON M5 M 01:43:07.36 255 12 facebook Diplôme
273 Thierry BREGEON M4 M 01:43:08.81 256 24 facebook Diplôme
274 Catherine ROY M4 F 01:43:12.66 18 2 facebook Diplôme
275 Laurent JARASSIER M3 M 01:43:12.90 257 31 facebook Diplôme
276 Christophe FORGET M2 M 01:43:13.62 258 52 facebook Diplôme
277 Thierry PETERS M2 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:43:24.70 259 53 facebook Diplôme
278 Frederic FAZILLEAU M3 M 01:43:25.91 260 32 facebook Diplôme
279 Sonia THOMAS M2 F 01:43:26.57 19 9 facebook Diplôme
280 Dominique BOUTIN M4 M AS SAINT SYLVAIN D ANJOU 01:43:27.59 261 25 facebook Diplôme
281 Nicolas MARTIN M0 M 01:43:28.08 262 35 facebook Diplôme
282 Tanguy LEGUAY SE M 01:43:29.52 263 52 facebook Diplôme
283 Thierry GARNIER M3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:43:30.00 264 33 facebook Diplôme
284 Jérome DOUSSOUS SE M 01:43:30.43 265 53 facebook Diplôme
285 Nathalie DUPEU M2 F TEAM THIONNET 01:43:31.22 20 10 facebook Diplôme
286 Patrick LEGER M3 M 01:43:31.70 266 34 facebook Diplôme
287 Arnaud PORTRON SE M 01:43:37.72 267 54 facebook Diplôme
288 Alain GRIFFOUL M4 M 01:43:39.65 268 26 facebook Diplôme
289 Yves RABOUILLE M3 M 01:43:41.34 269 35 facebook Diplôme
290 Stéphane BERNARD M3 M COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS 01:43:43.51 270 36 facebook Diplôme
291 Caroline SANCHEZ SE F EDEN AUTO ROYAN 01:43:52.18 21 6 facebook Diplôme
292 Maissa DIOUF M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:43:53.63 271 39 facebook Diplôme
293 Laure DEMART F 01:43:55.07 22 1 facebook Diplôme
294 David CHOLLET M2 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:43:56.52 272 54 facebook Diplôme
295 Anthony LE PEN SE M 01:43:57.48 273 55 facebook Diplôme
296 Ludovic GRIMAUD M 01:44:00.56 274 40 facebook Diplôme
297 Charly LEBROT M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:44:04.23 275 41 facebook Diplôme
298 Pierre DE CHAMPS M 01:44:12.43 276 42 facebook Diplôme
299 Vivien THIONNET M0 M TEAM THIONNET 01:44:12.91 277 36 facebook Diplôme
300 Julien GODINEAU M CA PLASSAC 01:44:20.13 278 43 facebook Diplôme
301 Jeremie MASSON SE M 01:44:20.37 279 56 facebook Diplôme
302 Marion DESGRANGES SE F TEAM ST GAUDENTAISE 01:44:20.61 23 7 facebook Diplôme
303 Olivier JEAN M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:44:22.30 280 55 facebook Diplôme
304 Raphaël CLEMENCEAU M2 M 01:44:22.79 281 56 facebook Diplôme
305 Lionel GARDRAT M2 M TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:44:22.79 282 57 facebook Diplôme
306 Jean Christophe MERIGUET M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:44:23.03 283 58 facebook Diplôme
307 Maxime FRANUSIAK SE M 01:44:23.04 284 57 facebook Diplôme
308 Jean-jacques MELAINE M4 M 01:44:26.90 285 27 facebook Diplôme
309 Julien ROCHE M 01:44:29.08 286 44 facebook Diplôme
310 Vincent ROCHE M0 M 01:44:31.97 287 37 facebook Diplôme
311 Florian THERRY M0 M 01:44:34.38 288 38 facebook Diplôme
312 Julien PECOT M0 M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:44:35.04 289 39 facebook Diplôme
313 Cyril MULLER M2 M CLUB CO CHARENTE MARITIME 01:44:37.76 290 59 facebook Diplôme
314 Gael MURAT M2 M 01:44:38.00 291 60 facebook Diplôme
315 Charlie PAUTAL SE M COURIR A NIORT 01:44:38.24 292 58 facebook Diplôme
316 Carla DIAS M2 F 01:44:41.85 24 11 facebook Diplôme
317 Gregory NUYTTEN M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:44:42.52 293 45 facebook Diplôme
318 Benoit DANIEZ M TRIATHLON ROYAN 01:44:44.02 294 46 facebook Diplôme
319 Pierre TARAUD SE M RUN ACCUEIL 01:44:44.26 295 59 facebook Diplôme
320 Amelie COUTURE SE F EDEN AUTO ROYAN 01:44:45.47 25 8 facebook Diplôme
321 Bastien BRISSONNAUD M0 M 01:44:46.68 296 40 facebook Diplôme
322 Alan JACOPIN ES M 01:44:47.41 297 11 facebook Diplôme
323 Tommy PECOUT M0 M 01:44:48.85 298 41 facebook Diplôme
324 Léa LIGAUD SE F 01:44:50.06 26 9 facebook Diplôme
325 Alain WALEK M3 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:44:59.70 299 37 facebook Diplôme
326 Wilfried MORAND M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:45:02.11 300 47 facebook Diplôme
327 Benoît FANUEL M0 M 01:45:11.52 301 42 facebook Diplôme
328 Joyce MARATIER M0 M 01:45:15.14 302 43 facebook Diplôme
329 Valerie REDIEN M2 F RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT 01:45:15.14 27 12 facebook Diplôme
330 Severine BIZET M2 F 01:45:17.54 28 13 facebook Diplôme
331 Bernadette BOSSIS M5 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:45:18.51 29 1 facebook Diplôme
332 Arnaud BRIAND SE M 01:45:19.42 303 60 facebook Diplôme
333 Romain MADEUX SE M 01:45:25.27 304 61 facebook Diplôme
334 David MONFOUGA M0 M 01:45:27.20 305 44 facebook Diplôme
335 David BOURASSEAU M0 M 01:45:27.44 306 45 facebook Diplôme
336 Jérôme GASQUET M3 M Club Sportif Hennessy 01:45:31.78 307 38 facebook Diplôme
337 Patrice DUCLAUD M4 M 01:45:34.68 308 28 facebook Diplôme
338 Alex TRANCHAND SE M 01:45:38.53 309 62 facebook Diplôme
339 Manuel MASSE M2 M AKRO BITUM 01:45:39.20 310 61 facebook Diplôme
340 Céline DAMVILLE M2 F 01:45:40.46 30 14 facebook Diplôme
341 Jérôme FERRINI M2 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:45:40.95 311 62 facebook Diplôme
342 Christophe LISOIS M4 M TRIAT CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:45:46.97 312 29 facebook Diplôme
343 Carole BONHOMME M2 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:45:51.30 31 15 facebook Diplôme
344 Victor CARDINEAU M 01:45:52.26 313 48 facebook Diplôme
345 Thomas FERREC M 01:45:55.40 314 49 facebook Diplôme
346 Claire CHARRUYER F SPIRIDON MELLOIS 01:45:58.53 32 2 facebook Diplôme
347 Simon LESAGE JU M 01:45:58.77 315 5 facebook Diplôme
348 Denis ADRION M4 M 01:45:59.73 316 30 facebook Diplôme
349 Olivier GUILLON M3 M 01:46:04.55 317 39 facebook Diplôme
350 Christophe BARGE SE M 01:46:05.76 318 63 facebook Diplôme
351 Laurent VIDONI M5 M RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:46:07.93 319 13 facebook Diplôme
352 Nicolas BOITTIN M AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:46:08.65 320 50 facebook Diplôme
353 SAMUEL DUFOURD M 01:46:09.55 321 51 facebook Diplôme
354 Florent FEREC M0 M 01:46:12.02 322 46 facebook Diplôme
355 Delphine BOUNAN F 01:46:13.23 33 3 facebook Diplôme
356 Pascal PARTHENAY M5 M 01:46:15.40 323 14 facebook Diplôme
357 Bruno THOMAS M3 M BOUGER CONTRE LA SLA 01:46:19.98 324 40 facebook Diplôme
358 Adrien PEREZ ES M 01:46:20.22 325 12 facebook Diplôme
359 Christel THUREAU F 01:46:20.23 34 4 facebook Diplôme
360 Sebastien MARGOTTON M0 M 01:46:21.67 326 47 facebook Diplôme
361 Mathieu BALLIN M2 M 01:46:21.91 327 63 facebook Diplôme
362 Jean Michel GUITTON M4 M 01:46:23.60 328 31 facebook Diplôme
363 Gabriele ELOIS GARCIA M0 F 01:46:24.08 35 3 facebook Diplôme
364 Daniel HUBERT M5 M 01:46:26.74 329 15 facebook Diplôme
365 Emmanuelle GARDE M3 F TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 01:46:27.16 36 2 facebook Diplôme
366 Mathias RAFFIN SE M 01:46:36.86 330 64 facebook Diplôme
367 Alexandre POIRIER SE M 01:46:37.10 331 65 facebook Diplôme
368 Jonathan JASMAIN M LOS BANDIDOS 01:46:39.27 332 52 facebook Diplôme
369 STEPHANE SALVI M2 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHARENTE 01:46:47.17 333 64 facebook Diplôme
370 Loïc LARTIGUE M0 M 01:46:47.23 334 48 facebook Diplôme
371 Nadia CARLOTTI F 01:46:50.85 37 5 facebook Diplôme
372 Antonin MAYET SE M 01:46:55.62 335 66 facebook Diplôme
373 Damien CLAIRE SE M 01:46:59.29 336 67 facebook Diplôme
374 Marine PRECIGOUT SE F 01:47:12.80 38 10 facebook Diplôme
375 Patrick BRANDY M4 M 01:47:19.06 337 32 facebook Diplôme
376 Alain LOIRAT M5 M 01:47:19.24 338 16 facebook Diplôme
377 Cynthia VIDAL M2 F 01:47:20.75 39 16 facebook Diplôme
378 Jérôme SIMONET M3 M 01:47:34.00 339 41 facebook Diplôme
379 Mohammed HAMIDINE M2 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:47:34.48 340 65 facebook Diplôme
380 Mathilde GENESTIE M0 F SPIRIDON16 01:47:40.51 40 4 facebook Diplôme
381 Fabien BRETON M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:47:43.88 341 53 facebook Diplôme
382 Vincent CAILLEAU M4 M JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:47:44.36 342 33 facebook Diplôme
383 Pierre-arthur STAMMLER SE M 01:47:45.08 343 68 facebook Diplôme
384 Philippe BROCCO M3 M 01:47:46.23 344 42 facebook Diplôme
385 Patrice CHESSE M5 M 01:47:47.02 345 17 facebook Diplôme
386 Hugues BENOIST M3 M CPM 01:47:53.78 346 43 facebook Diplôme
387 Nicolas PIDOUX M3 M 01:47:55.71 347 44 facebook Diplôme
388 Fred TOURNEUR M2 M 01:48:00.29 348 66 facebook Diplôme
389 Fabrice MOUSSET M2 M TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 01:48:01.01 349 67 facebook Diplôme
390 Laure MICHAUD M3 F TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 01:48:01.50 41 3 facebook Diplôme
391 Jean-Marc CONTENSON M S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:48:02.22 350 54 facebook Diplôme
392 Christine RIGAGNEAU M4 F LES 12 14 NIORT 01:48:07.05 42 3 facebook Diplôme
393 Angelito DOMINGUEZ M3 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:48:07.30 351 45 facebook Diplôme
394 Gérard POTHET M5 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:48:07.54 352 18 facebook Diplôme
395 Didier DUPOUY M4 M 01:48:16.71 353 34 facebook Diplôme
396 Charlene LEMEUNIER M0 F 01:48:17.19 43 5 facebook Diplôme
397 Jonas MORVILLE SE M 01:48:21.05 354 69 facebook Diplôme
398 Jean-Michel DORAT M4 M 01:48:21.29 355 35 facebook Diplôme
399 Jean Frederick BENARD M5 M G.N LA TREMBLADE 01:48:23.21 356 19 facebook Diplôme
400 Simon MORVILLE M0 M 01:48:23.22 357 49 facebook Diplôme
401 Damien CANTO M TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:48:31.42 358 55 facebook Diplôme
402 Aurélie POTY F 01:48:34.55 44 6 facebook Diplôme
403 Andreas RABAUD ES M LA FOULEE CABARIOTAISE 01:48:35.28 359 13 facebook Diplôme
404 Jérôme BARRET M2 M 01:48:36.67 360 68 facebook Diplôme
405 Patricia CHEROUVRIER M3 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:48:36.67 45 4 facebook Diplôme
406 Ludovic BASSON M3 M 01:48:36.97 361 46 facebook Diplôme
407 Jean-Claude RUELLE M3 M 01:48:37.21 362 47 facebook Diplôme
408 Emmanuel BOZONNET M2 M 01:48:41.07 363 69 facebook Diplôme
409 Brice HUCHULSKI M2 M 01:48:43.24 364 70 facebook Diplôme
410 Yannick HUMEAU M2 M COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS 01:48:43.73 365 71 facebook Diplôme
411 Bérangère CLERTEAU M0 F ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 01:48:45.66 46 6 facebook Diplôme
412 Jean-Guy JOYAUX M4 M 01:48:48.79 366 36 facebook Diplôme
413 Franck NICAUD SE M 01:48:51.44 367 70 facebook Diplôme
414 Stephane WANDLAINCOURT M2 M 01:48:58.67 368 72 facebook Diplôme
415 Maxime DUDIT SE M 01:49:00.61 369 71 facebook Diplôme
416 Jonathan BERTHELOT M0 M 01:49:01.09 370 50 facebook Diplôme
417 Patrice POIRIER M4 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:49:01.57 371 37 facebook Diplôme
418 Aurélien PETRAUD M RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT 01:49:03.50 372 56 facebook Diplôme
419 Anne REAU M4 F 01:49:03.68 47 4 facebook Diplôme
420 Laurent JUILLET M3 M POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS 01:49:10.01 373 48 facebook Diplôme
421 Jean-Marc PASQUIER M2 M 01:49:17.95 374 73 facebook Diplôme
422 Mathieu BODIN M 01:49:19.88 375 57 facebook Diplôme
423 Fabrice CROSNIER M4 M 01:49:20.12 376 38 facebook Diplôme
424 Philippe BEBIEN M4 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:49:20.85 377 39 facebook Diplôme
425 Romuald DUJARDIN M2 M 01:49:22.78 378 74 facebook Diplôme
426 Régis GRASSEAU M3 M RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT 01:49:25.68 379 49 facebook Diplôme
427 Ludovic BONHOMME M2 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:49:26.64 380 75 facebook Diplôme
428 Marie FOUCHIER ES F 01:49:26.89 48 1 facebook Diplôme
429 Quentin GILLOOTS ES M 01:49:30.98 381 14 facebook Diplôme
430 Alain HAVARD M3 M POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS 01:49:32.43 382 50 facebook Diplôme
431 Thomas DESBOUVRY ES M 01:49:34.12 383 15 facebook Diplôme
432 Jean-luc LEBOEUF M4 M 01:49:37.49 384 40 facebook Diplôme
433 Marion AGUILA F 01:49:40.62 49 7 facebook Diplôme
434 Rodrigue GOUIONNET M 01:49:40.87 385 58 facebook Diplôme
435 Mickael MUSE M3 M 01:49:41.77 386 51 facebook Diplôme
436 Lucie HARAN SE F 01:49:42.55 50 11 facebook Diplôme
437 Marie VAILLANT M0 F OUIRUN 01:49:45.92 51 7 facebook Diplôme
438 William LECOQ M3 M 01:49:52.43 387 52 facebook Diplôme
439 Benjamin NADAUD SE M 01:49:54.35 388 72 facebook Diplôme
440 Theo CLEMENCEAU SE M 01:49:59.91 389 73 facebook Diplôme
441 Estelle LIGNERON SE F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:50:19.18 52 12 facebook Diplôme
442 Christelle GABORIAU F 01:50:22.73 53 8 facebook Diplôme
443 Guillaume AUVRAY M2 M 01:50:27.80 390 76 facebook Diplôme
444 Franck JOUSSELIN M0 M CLUB ASCHR 01:50:31.24 391 51 facebook Diplôme
445 Romain LE DEZ SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:50:39.19 392 74 facebook Diplôme
446 Clémence HALLEY SE F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:50:41.84 54 13 facebook Diplôme
447 Samuel MELISSON M2 M 01:50:43.29 393 77 facebook Diplôme
448 Valentin GEORGET SE M 01:50:43.47 394 75 facebook Diplôme
449 Heloise DEVELET SE F 01:50:44.49 55 14 facebook Diplôme
450 Laurent MONTMORY M3 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:50:45.94 395 53 facebook Diplôme
451 Marie LE MOUE SE F MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOMOIS 01:50:48.36 56 15 facebook Diplôme
452 Isabelle LEROY M3 F 01:50:49.32 57 5 facebook Diplôme
453 Paul GUILLARD SE M 01:51:03.52 396 76 facebook Diplôme
454 Thomas GIREAUD SE M 01:51:03.76 397 77 facebook Diplôme
455 Pierre CHAINIER SE M 01:51:05.44 398 78 facebook Diplôme
456 David MANDIN M0 M 01:51:05.68 399 52 facebook Diplôme
457 Sébastien CORRODI M 01:51:05.93 400 59 facebook Diplôme
458 Damien CHARREAU M3 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:51:12.68 401 54 facebook Diplôme
459 Marion ROBIN F 01:51:17.73 58 9 facebook Diplôme
460 Manuel BERTIN M2 M 01:51:19.90 402 78 facebook Diplôme
461 Pauline ROCHE SE F 01:51:24.72 59 16 facebook Diplôme
462 Christophe SURCOUF M3 M 01:51:25.92 403 55 facebook Diplôme
463 Romain PINSONNEAU M0 M 01:51:31.95 404 53 facebook Diplôme
464 Steven SPARKS M2 M 01:51:34.12 405 79 facebook Diplôme
465 Christine DELAMAIRE M3 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:51:38.45 60 6 facebook Diplôme
466 Alix AUMARD SE F santorun 01:51:39.42 61 17 facebook Diplôme
467 Jennifer ROY M2 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:51:39.90 62 17 facebook Diplôme
468 Nicolas POINTREAU M0 M 01:51:41.11 406 54 facebook Diplôme
469 Laurent CAMUS M4 M 01:51:44.00 407 41 facebook Diplôme
470 Manuel STURM SE M 01:51:44.97 408 79 facebook Diplôme
471 Christophe POIRIER M4 M 01:51:50.27 409 42 facebook Diplôme
472 Angelique BOUCARD M2 F JSA TRIATHLON ANGOULEME 01:51:52.20 63 18 facebook Diplôme
473 Christophe LEROUX M3 M 01:51:57.74 410 56 facebook Diplôme
474 Jérémy BARITEAU SE M TEAM BARITEAU 01:51:59.18 411 80 facebook Diplôme
475 Celine RAISON M0 F 01:52:04.72 64 8 facebook Diplôme
476 Julien BENNET M 01:52:10.74 412 60 facebook Diplôme
477 Maxence DEMAGNY SE M RUN PLAISIR 01:52:12.67 413 81 facebook Diplôme
478 Florian BENARD M0 M G.N LA TREMBLADE 01:52:13.39 414 55 facebook Diplôme
479 Sébastien PAULHE M2 M 01:52:15.32 415 80 facebook Diplôme
480 Elodie DUPORT M0 F 01:52:15.50 65 9 facebook Diplôme
481 Jérôme PETITFILS M3 M 01:52:16.29 416 57 facebook Diplôme
482 Chloé ROBIN ES F 01:52:17.02 66 2 facebook Diplôme
483 Matthieu NUNEZ-OLIVEROS M0 M 01:52:17.74 417 56 facebook Diplôme
484 Denis VIOLLEAU M5 M 01:52:24.25 418 20 facebook Diplôme
485 Xavier THOMAS M3 M 01:52:24.49 419 58 facebook Diplôme
486 Jerome ROCHARD M3 M RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT 01:52:25.21 420 59 facebook Diplôme
487 Yohan DELETTRE M2 M RCTAT 01:52:30.51 421 81 facebook Diplôme
488 Laurence MALBOT M3 F POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS 01:52:30.76 67 7 facebook Diplôme
489 Christian BOUVERET M4 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:52:38.70 422 43 facebook Diplôme
490 Amelie GAHAT M0 F 01:52:39.36 68 10 facebook Diplôme
491 Arnaud BRUNET M3 M S/L CA CHATELAILLON 01:52:41.35 423 60 facebook Diplôme
492 Franck GEFFARD M2 M 01:52:42.02 424 82 facebook Diplôme
493 Julien BISSERIER SE M 01:52:44.97 425 82 facebook Diplôme
494 Jean-philippe FILET M5 M 01:52:47.33 426 21 facebook Diplôme
495 Eric GENNESSON M4 M 01:52:48.11 427 44 facebook Diplôme
496 Sophie DECUN SE F S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:52:55.81 69 18 facebook Diplôme
497 Tommy NOMER M S/L SC SURGERES 01:53:01.29 428 61 facebook Diplôme
498 Laura GUILLORIT SE F 01:53:03.76 70 19 facebook Diplôme
499 Serge NOTTIN M3 M 01:53:04.97 429 61 facebook Diplôme
500 Arnaud RICHIR SE M 01:53:04.98 430 83 facebook Diplôme
501 Pascal GONET M3 M 01:53:12.20 431 62 facebook Diplôme
502 Jacky FAVRE M6 M 01:53:14.54 432 3 facebook Diplôme
503 Eric PERRINAUD M2 M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:53:16.05 433 83 facebook Diplôme
504 Clément NOCQUET M0 M 01:53:20.63 434 57 facebook Diplôme
505 Emilie POREE SE F LEA NATURE 01:53:21.84 71 20 facebook Diplôme
506 Eric DUFOUR M2 M 01:53:24.00 435 84 facebook Diplôme
507 Eric OSSWALD M4 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:53:24.19 436 45 facebook Diplôme
508 Richard GONZAGA M4 M 01:53:32.19 437 46 facebook Diplôme
509 Dominique LESTRILLE M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:53:34.36 438 85 facebook Diplôme
510 Pierre RENAUDON M0 M 01:53:34.84 439 58 facebook Diplôme
511 Franck MALAGA M2 M RUN IN NIORT 01:53:35.75 440 86 facebook Diplôme
512 Geraldine MALAGA M2 F RUN IN NIORT 01:53:36.05 72 19 facebook Diplôme
513 Frédéric GRONDIN M3 M PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN 01:53:42.32 441 63 facebook Diplôme
514 Bastien CHARTIER M 01:53:44.01 442 62 facebook Diplôme
515 Herve BACQUIE M4 M 01:53:44.49 443 47 facebook Diplôme
516 Brice RICOU M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:53:44.49 444 63 facebook Diplôme
517 Joel PANES M5 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:53:56.29 445 22 facebook Diplôme
518 Cathy AUBERT M2 F 01:54:00.62 73 20 facebook Diplôme
519 Frederic DURANDEAU M4 M 01:54:01.82 446 48 facebook Diplôme
520 Sébastien BOUGAULT M0 M 01:54:02.07 447 59 facebook Diplôme
521 Valerie HABUDZIK M4 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:54:02.07 74 5 facebook Diplôme
522 Jérôme DONNETTE M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:54:05.69 448 64 facebook Diplôme
523 Noé DONNETTE JU M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:54:05.93 449 6 facebook Diplôme
524 Jean-marie SAINT-LAURENT M7 M 01:54:05.93 450 1 facebook Diplôme
525 Patrice DELALANDE M7 M REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE 01:54:09.31 451 2 facebook Diplôme
526 Laure VOEVODENKO M0 F 01:54:11.47 75 11 facebook Diplôme
527 Sandrine DANQUIGNY M3 F LES POUSSE PIEDS 01:54:11.71 76 8 facebook Diplôme
528 Pierre-Yves LAVAUD M5 M 01:54:11.95 452 23 facebook Diplôme
529 Simon CHAVARNAC SE M 01:54:13.40 453 84 facebook Diplôme
530 Nicolas LIGOT SE M 01:54:15.51 454 85 facebook Diplôme
531 Cédric ANDRE SE M 01:54:18.94 455 86 facebook Diplôme
532 Eric BRASILLET M3 M 01:54:25.68 456 65 facebook Diplôme
533 Muriel SAUVAGE F ROUILLAC RUN N TRAIL 01:54:27.37 77 10 facebook Diplôme
534 Herve DEZECOT M2 M 01:54:30.98 457 87 facebook Diplôme
535 Magali GRALL M4 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:54:34.78 78 6 facebook Diplôme
536 Corinne FERDOUEL M3 F VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:54:34.84 79 9 facebook Diplôme
537 Laurent FONTAINE M4 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:54:35.08 458 49 facebook Diplôme
538 Cyprien DELAPLANCHE ES M 01:54:37.01 459 16 facebook Diplôme
539 Sandra ALEIXANDRE M2 F S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:54:40.14 80 21 facebook Diplôme
540 Corinne PANES M4 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:54:43.03 81 7 facebook Diplôme
541 Emmanuel AUGEREAU M3 M 01:54:44.72 460 66 facebook Diplôme
542 Jean-Marie BONNET M5 M 01:54:46.17 461 24 facebook Diplôme
543 Alain ROBERT M3 M 01:54:47.37 462 67 facebook Diplôme
544 Anne-sophie NAULT F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:54:52.67 82 11 facebook Diplôme
545 Alain BLANCHE M3 M 01:54:54.78 463 68 facebook Diplôme
546 Mederic BRISSONNET SE M 01:54:56.52 464 87 facebook Diplôme
547 Philippe AUMONIER M4 M JOG FORS 01:55:02.31 465 50 facebook Diplôme
548 Pacome GILLY M2 M 01:55:02.31 466 88 facebook Diplôme
549 Sylvain CHEVE M5 M 01:55:03.99 467 25 facebook Diplôme
550 Pascal MARCHAIS M3 M 01:55:04.00 468 69 facebook Diplôme
551 Vincent JAOUL M3 M 01:55:04.96 469 70 facebook Diplôme
552 Dominique HERVAUD M3 M 01:55:08.82 470 71 facebook Diplôme
553 Sabine VESQUE F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:55:17.01 83 12 facebook Diplôme
554 Mélanie POTIRON SE F 01:55:18.21 84 21 facebook Diplôme
555 Cyril CANARD DEBARD M3 M EDEN AUTO ROYAN 01:55:18.87 471 72 facebook Diplôme
556 Emmanuel POTIRON M 01:55:18.93 472 64 facebook Diplôme
557 Brigitte RIVET M5 F COGNAC AC 01:55:19.18 85 2 facebook Diplôme
558 Alexandre VANNIER M2 M 01:55:22.98 473 89 facebook Diplôme
559 Kayleigh POWELL SE F 01:55:23.76 86 22 facebook Diplôme
560 Ludovic MADRANGER M3 M 01:55:26.66 474 73 facebook Diplôme
561 Tom TERRIGEOL ES M 01:55:33.40 475 17 facebook Diplôme
562 Anne SENAMAUD M3 F AKRO BITUM 01:55:37.25 87 10 facebook Diplôme
563 Olivier NAU M 01:55:37.97 476 65 facebook Diplôme
564 Patrice CHARBEAU M7 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:55:39.42 477 3 facebook Diplôme
565 Christian GUILLEMETEAUD M6 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:55:41.35 478 4 facebook Diplôme
566 Véronique BAUSSET M4 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:55:44.72 88 8 facebook Diplôme
567 Guenael STENOU M3 M POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS 01:55:45.20 479 74 facebook Diplôme
568 Eric ELOY M3 M ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:55:46.35 480 75 facebook Diplôme
569 Laurent DESCAMPS M3 M 01:55:47.62 481 76 facebook Diplôme
570 Samuel SAMUEL VELTHIER M3 M 01:55:47.86 482 77 facebook Diplôme
571 Christophe MABILE M2 M 01:55:48.76 483 90 facebook Diplôme
572 ERIC JAUD M5 M 01:55:56.06 484 26 facebook Diplôme
573 Stephanie DIEZ F PONS 01:55:59.92 89 13 facebook Diplôme
574 Antoine DUPUY M 01:56:04.98 485 66 facebook Diplôme
575 Isabelle FRÉDÉRIC M3 F AKRO BITUM 01:56:15.83 90 11 facebook Diplôme
576 Emmanuel DUBOIS M2 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:56:22.16 486 91 facebook Diplôme
577 Thierry GILLOOTS M3 M 01:56:22.88 487 78 facebook Diplôme
578 Hubert SICARD SE M EDEN AUTO ROYAN 01:56:23.12 488 88 facebook Diplôme
579 Nadege LOYAL M2 F Défi outdoor 01:56:24.57 91 22 facebook Diplôme
580 Jacques PHILIP M8 M RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:56:26.50 489 1 facebook Diplôme
581 Sylvain LESPAGNOL M 01:56:29.88 490 67 facebook Diplôme
582 Etienne MARTIN M0 M 01:56:30.00 491 60 facebook Diplôme
583 Patrice PINEAU M3 M TEAM THIONNET 01:56:34.70 492 79 facebook Diplôme
584 Stefania PARELLO M3 F 01:56:36.75 92 12 facebook Diplôme
585 Josselin HOUAL M4 M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 01:56:38.57 493 51 facebook Diplôme
586 Laurent MARTIN M3 M 01:56:40.73 494 80 facebook Diplôme
587 Estelle AUTRET M2 F 01:56:57.72 93 23 facebook Diplôme
588 Brice BARIN M 01:57:00.01 495 68 facebook Diplôme
589 Annie CHAVARNAC M5 F 01:57:03.75 94 3 facebook Diplôme
590 Sebastien BRANCHU M3 M 01:57:03.87 496 81 facebook Diplôme
591 Aurelie FERNANDES F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:57:07.01 95 14 facebook Diplôme
592 Brice DEMENGEON M0 M 01:57:15.45 497 61 facebook Diplôme
593 Léa DUPRÉ M0 F 01:57:17.14 96 12 facebook Diplôme
594 Julien CHARRIER M 01:57:17.62 498 69 facebook Diplôme
595 Georges GUERRY M8 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:57:21.24 499 2 facebook Diplôme
596 Delphine MORANGE F S/L SC SURGERES 01:57:32.09 97 15 facebook Diplôme
597 Thierry COULAIS M4 M 01:57:32.58 500 52 facebook Diplôme
598 Michel MARCHISSEAU M6 M 01:57:37.39 501 5 facebook Diplôme
599 Patrick DRZEWIECKI M6 M 01:57:46.78 502 6 facebook Diplôme
600 Karine GAUDINEAU M4 F S/L SC SURGERES 01:57:53.29 98 9 facebook Diplôme
601 Viviane PALLUAS M3 F 01:57:55.95 99 13 facebook Diplôme
602 Philippe PALLUAS M4 M 01:57:57.15 503 53 facebook Diplôme
603 Elodie GRENON F 01:57:57.87 100 16 facebook Diplôme
604 Camille GIRAUD M2 F 01:58:03.30 101 24 facebook Diplôme
605 Romain RICHEROL M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:58:03.42 504 70 facebook Diplôme
606 Philippe RENOUX M5 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:58:07.28 505 27 facebook Diplôme
607 Alexandra CIUCCI M2 F E.S G RUNNING 01:58:13.07 102 25 facebook Diplôme
608 Olivier PLASSERAUD M 01:58:18.37 506 71 facebook Diplôme
609 Fabien PLASSERAUD M 01:58:18.61 507 72 facebook Diplôme
610 Olivier AUTIER M3 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:58:19.57 508 82 facebook Diplôme
611 Adeline FOURCADE F TEAM THIONNET 01:58:20.29 103 17 facebook Diplôme
612 Nathalie LECLERCQ M3 F FOULEES RENE CAILLE 01:58:21.74 104 14 facebook Diplôme
613 Veronique LECLERC M4 F 01:58:22.10 105 10 facebook Diplôme
614 Jean-pierre BROCHON M6 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:58:30.66 509 7 facebook Diplôme
615 Sonia RIVIERE M3 F 01:58:32.11 106 15 facebook Diplôme
616 Sandrine LASCOUX F RCTAT 01:58:32.47 107 18 facebook Diplôme
617 Marie-France LOIRY M4 F 01:58:32.71 108 11 facebook Diplôme
618 Fabienne MINEAU M4 F 01:58:34.64 109 12 facebook Diplôme
619 Pascal SABOURAULT M5 M RCTAT 01:58:34.76 510 28 facebook Diplôme
620 Celine CHAMBON GRIGNON M2 F COOP ATLANTIQUE 01:58:35.49 110 26 facebook Diplôme
621 Nicolas CHAMBON M2 M COOP ATLANTIQUE 01:58:35.97 511 92 facebook Diplôme
622 Olivier DUFOUR M 01:58:43.93 512 73 facebook Diplôme
623 Claire DOUSSET F RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:58:45.38 111 19 facebook Diplôme
624 Anne DEL POZO M3 F OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE 01:58:49.48 112 16 facebook Diplôme
625 Jérémy ROUX M2 M HAUTE SAINTE ATHLETISME 01:58:58.40 513 93 facebook Diplôme
626 Kévin VOISIN M0 M 01:59:00.08 514 62 facebook Diplôme
627 Céline LOTTE F 01:59:01.29 113 20 facebook Diplôme
628 Stephane BROCHANT M3 M EDEN AUTO ROYAN 01:59:06.37 515 83 facebook Diplôme
629 Candice LE GUY M2 F VO2 BESSINES 01:59:08.54 114 27 facebook Diplôme
630 Corinne BEDEL M3 F VO2 BESSINES 01:59:08.78 115 17 facebook Diplôme
631 Sébastien MORIN M 01:59:12.64 516 74 facebook Diplôme
632 Isabelle SABOURIN M3 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:59:28.55 116 18 facebook Diplôme
633 Yoann BILLARD M 01:59:32.89 517 75 facebook Diplôme
634 Lionel BRUNET M3 M 01:59:34.57 518 84 facebook Diplôme
635 Serge BRASSEL M3 M 01:59:34.58 519 85 facebook Diplôme
636 Cécile DANIEZ M2 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:59:34.58 117 28 facebook Diplôme
637 Juliette RAVEAU SE F 01:59:34.58 118 23 facebook Diplôme
638 David HERVE M4 M 01:59:34.82 520 54 facebook Diplôme
639 Marine LEVIEILS M0 F CESO 01:59:35.79 119 13 facebook