Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gauthier LUCAS ES M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:09:48.69 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Laurent CAZAL SE M 01:11:14.43 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Olivier CHARRIER M2 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:13:14.89 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Pierre-yves MARTEAU SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:14:06.94 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Jerôme GUILLEMETEAU M1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:16:45.01 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Arnaud SALMON M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:17:14.41 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Stéphane BOIRIVANT M1 M CYCLES 17 01:18:37.07 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Arthur LACLAUTRE ES M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:18:54.68 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Jérôme ROBERT M1 M ACF ALSTOM 01:19:04.08 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Matisse AUTEFFE JU M LES GALOPINS ROCHELAIS 01:19:28.19 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Mickaël POINT M1 M US THOUARS 01:19:30.35 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Antoine COUTURIER SE M 01:19:35.90 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Loïc LEVESQUE M1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:20:03.62 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Hervé AREIAS M4 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:20:12.55 14 1 facebook facebook
15 David GUILLEMETEAU M1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:20:19.79 15 6 facebook facebook
16 Vincent NICOLLEAU M0 M SAUJON TRIATHLON 01:20:32.33 16 1 facebook facebook
17 Teo BIRONNEAU SE M RUN IN NIORT 01:20:35.46 17 4 facebook facebook
18 Adrien RIVET SE M 01:20:41.25 18 5 facebook facebook
19 Mathieu REY M1 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:20:45.34 19 7 facebook facebook
20 Jeremy MOLINIER M0 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:21:04.88 20 2 facebook facebook
21 Denis MACHURA M0 M 01:21:05.84 21 3 facebook facebook
22 Jerome REGRET SE M GILLARDEAU 01:21:20.31 22 6 facebook facebook
23 Clément BOIRIVANT SE M 01:21:39.34 23 7 facebook facebook
24 Mattéo COUTURIER ES M 01:21:40.79 24 3 facebook facebook
25 Romain LAURANT M0 M 01:21:48.52 25 4 facebook facebook
26 Pierre VIVIER SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:21:55.27 26 8 facebook facebook
27 Alexandre DUMAINE M0 M 01:22:01.30 27 5 facebook facebook
28 Paul EDOM SE M 01:22:03.71 28 9 facebook facebook
29 Arnaud PRIEZ M2 M 01:22:05.40 29 3 facebook facebook
30 Baptiste LOGEAIS M0 M OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE 01:22:35.28 30 6 facebook facebook
31 Guillaume VIGNAUD SE M 01:22:54.46 31 10 facebook facebook
32 Quentin AVRIL SE M 01:23:11.34 32 11 facebook facebook
33 Romain HOARE SE M TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM 01:23:26.53 33 12 facebook facebook
34 Raphael PROUET M1 M 01:23:30.38 34 8 facebook facebook
35 Mathieu BOISSELEAU M0 M 01:23:37.62 35 7 facebook facebook
36 Tanguy MOALIC M3 M 01:24:15.95 36 1 facebook facebook
37 Vincent LAVOYE SE M 01:24:16.19 37 13 facebook facebook
38 Michael TRANCHANT M2 M S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:24:49.69 38 4 facebook facebook
39 Solange AUDOUIT SE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:25:16.21 1 1 facebook facebook
40 Vivien ROUSSEL SE M 01:25:35.99 39 14 facebook facebook
41 Antoine ECHARD M0 M 01:25:47.58 40 8 facebook facebook
42 Clément AUBINEAU SE M 01:25:58.67 41 15 facebook facebook
43 Pascal AUGIER GAUTIER M3 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:26:22.77 42 2 facebook facebook
44 Eudes BERNARD M1 M 01:26:27.60 43 9 facebook facebook
45 Mathis GUICHARD SE M 01:26:27.60 44 16 facebook facebook
46 Frederic RIO M2 M 01:26:29.78 45 5 facebook facebook
47 Adonis ZOUEIN M2 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:26:32.19 46 6 facebook facebook
48 Véronique GUERRY M2 F ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:26:32.44 2 1 facebook facebook
49 Jean-philippe LOGEAIS M0 M 01:26:34.85 47 9 facebook facebook
50 Cédric RICHARD M0 M COGNAC AC 01:26:37.03 48 10 facebook facebook
51 Thomas BORG M0 M LES 12 14 NIORT 01:26:37.04 49 11 facebook facebook
52 Freddy HIRIBARREN M4 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:26:50.30 50 2 facebook facebook
53 Christophe LANGLOIS M2 M BE TRI 01:26:59.95 51 7 facebook facebook
54 Herve PAQUEREAU M2 M COGNAC AC 01:27:05.02 52 8 facebook facebook
55 David BOUQUET M1 M 01:27:16.61 53 10 facebook facebook
56 Christophe DEGORCAS M3 M 01:27:34.21 54 3 facebook facebook
57 Jean Pierre LAVERNY M3 M KM 01:27:34.69 55 4 facebook facebook
58 Valentin PETITEAU SE M MONDOVELO 01:27:54.47 56 17 facebook facebook
59 Sébastien GOMICHON M2 M CAP ENDURANCE 01:28:00.50 57 9 facebook facebook
60 Julien COSSET M0 M 01:28:04.12 58 12 facebook facebook
61 Anthony RAUTUREAU M0 M 01:28:04.12 59 13 facebook facebook
62 Stephan DUQUERROY M3 M MINIMALISTE 01:28:04.36 60 5 facebook facebook
63 Cedric ZAMORA M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:28:08.22 61 11 facebook facebook
64 Loïc CORNEVIN M2 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:28:15.94 62 10 facebook facebook
65 Adrien LABORDE SE M CMO 01:28:28.72 63 18 facebook facebook
66 Romain LAUE M2 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:28:38.60 3 2 facebook facebook
67 Maxime BARBEY SE M 01:28:45.59 64 19 facebook facebook
68 Stephanie FAURE M1 F CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:28:48.00 4 1 facebook facebook
69 Damien LE BOUDER M0 M TEAM DECATHLON TREGUEUX 01:28:57.41 65 14 facebook facebook
70 Florent BARDET M3 M 01:28:57.65 66 6 facebook facebook
71 Laurent COUTANT M2 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:29:03.21 67 11 facebook facebook
72 Guillaume GUILLAUME M0 M TEAM 5DOIGTS.FR 01:29:12.86 68 15 facebook facebook
73 Arnaud ROUVEIX M0 M 01:29:17.20 69 16 facebook facebook
74 Amandine BOYER SE F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:29:20.34 5 2 facebook facebook
75 Maxime CHASLES SE M 01:29:21.31 70 20 facebook facebook
76 Olivier ROUSSEL M3 M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:29:23.72 71 7 facebook facebook
77 Nicolas ROUSSELY M2 M ACF ALSTOM 01:29:26.13 72 12 facebook facebook
78 Jerome LETEURTRE M1 M CA CHATELAILLON 01:29:30.00 73 12 facebook facebook
79 Olivier COGNÉ M2 M S/L CA CHATELAILLON 01:29:38.20 74 13 facebook facebook
80 Thomas JOUSSELIN M1 M 01:29:53.63 75 13 facebook facebook
81 Jean-Noel BEIGNON M3 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:29:53.87 76 8 facebook facebook
82 Mathieu PUCHEU-COURTEILLES M0 M 01:29:54.83 77 17 facebook facebook
83 Patrick RAOULX M2 M 01:29:55.55 78 14 facebook facebook
84 Eric DELHOMME M3 M VO2 BESSINES 01:30:00.88 79 9 facebook facebook
85 Gilles CHEVAL M1 M 01:30:02.33 80 14 facebook facebook
86 Thomas ROUSSEAU M0 M 01:30:03.53 81 18 facebook facebook
87 Maxime DEPLAT SE M 01:30:04.75 82 21 facebook facebook
88 David CONSTANTIN M2 M 01:30:06.20 83 15 facebook facebook
89 Fabrice ARIOLI M3 M 01:30:08.37 84 10 facebook facebook
90 Florent CLEMENT SE M 01:30:16.34 85 22 facebook facebook
91 Robin THIBAULT SE M 01:30:16.58 86 23 facebook facebook
92 Paul DA COSTA M2 M 01:30:19.48 87 16 facebook facebook
93 Frederic FAVREAU M2 M COGNAC AC 01:30:21.41 88 17 facebook facebook
94 Wilfried JAUNET M2 M COGNAC AC 01:30:22.38 89 18 facebook facebook
95 Jean-marie LE FOLL M0 M 01:30:25.27 90 19 facebook facebook
96 Yoann GRELIER M0 M 01:30:28.90 91 20 facebook facebook
97 Gaelane SEUREAU M2 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:30:28.90 6 3 facebook facebook
98 Jeremy VETOIS M1 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:30:30.34 92 15 facebook facebook
99 Gaëtan BAUDRY M0 M 01:30:40.48 93 21 facebook facebook
100 Pierre-louis DOMINGUEZ JU M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:30:47.96 94 2 facebook facebook
101 Sébastien BOURREAU M1 M 01:30:52.30 95 16 facebook facebook
102 Cedric ALLARD M2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:30:55.20 96 19 facebook facebook
103 Xavier COINTET M0 M ACF ALSTOM 01:30:56.89 97 22 facebook facebook
104 Hakim OUKASSI ES M 01:31:00.51 98 4 facebook facebook
105 Victorien DROGOU M1 M 01:31:01.72 99 17 facebook facebook
106 Alain DOLO M3 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:31:05.10 100 11 facebook facebook
107 Pierre DELATTRE SE M 01:31:10.89 101 24 facebook facebook
108 Dimitri FILLON M0 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:31:19.57 102 23 facebook facebook
109 Julien GUILLEMEAU SE M COCOACH 01:31:24.15 103 25 facebook facebook
110 Cyrille MARCHAIS M0 M 01:31:32.85 104 24 facebook facebook
111 Franck FOUILLET M4 M SAUMUR TRIATHLON 01:31:38.64 105 3 facebook facebook
112 Ludovic WAGNER SE M GENDARMERIE 01:31:46.36 106 26 facebook facebook
113 David PERTHUIS M2 M MIELTONIA 01:31:48.29 107 20 facebook facebook
114 Marc CHARRIER SE M COGNAC AC 01:31:51.91 108 27 facebook facebook
115 Jordane CHAUVINEAU M0 M 01:31:53.83 109 25 facebook facebook
116 Reynald BRUNELLE M2 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:31:54.08 110 21 facebook facebook
117 Nicolas TRAQUET M2 M TRT STELIA 01:31:58.19 111 22 facebook facebook
118 Laurent DOLE M2 M 01:32:07.84 112 23 facebook facebook
119 Pascal RICHARD M3 M ASCHR 01:32:16.27 113 12 facebook facebook
120 Jean Dominique MARTINEAU M3 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:32:17.96 114 13 facebook facebook
121 Laurent MULLON M3 M 01:32:19.16 115 14 facebook facebook
122 Loic ARMAND M1 M COGNAC AC 01:32:20.62 116 18 facebook facebook
123 Yohan MORANGE M2 M 01:32:23.03 117 24 facebook facebook
124 Luc GABORIAU M3 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:32:24.24 118 15 facebook facebook
125 Jeremy CUCU M2 M US THOUARS 01:32:25.69 119 25 facebook facebook
126 Cyrille LAURET M3 M US THOUARS 01:32:25.93 120 16 facebook facebook
127 Thierry BUIL M3 M S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE 01:32:26.65 121 17 facebook facebook
128 Guillaume LOUF M0 M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 01:32:32.93 122 26 facebook facebook
129 Adrien MARTEAU SE M 01:32:34.14 123 28 facebook facebook
130 Jean-yves DALLENE SE M 01:32:36.79 124 29 facebook facebook
131 Jérome VEZEL M2 M 01:32:44.50 125 26 facebook facebook
132 Charles RAISON SE M 01:32:59.93 126 30 facebook facebook
133 Raphael ROY SE M 01:33:15.14 127 31 facebook facebook
134 Yoni PITCHO M0 M 01:33:21.90 128 27 facebook facebook
135 Carl TEXIER M1 M 01:33:27.70 129 19 facebook facebook
136 Frederic MACHEFERT M1 M 01:33:28.42 130 20 facebook facebook
137 Ericka ROUSSEAU M0 F 01:33:30.84 7 1 facebook facebook
138 Julien BONNIN M1 M 01:33:33.98 131 21 facebook facebook
139 Stéphane BREARD M3 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 01:33:39.29 132 18 facebook facebook
140 Jonathan DELMARLE M2 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:33:40.25 133 27 facebook facebook
141 Jérôme PROTON M3 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:33:40.98 134 19 facebook facebook
142 Thibault BUFFARD SE M 01:33:46.53 135 32 facebook facebook
143 Pascal ROBIN M3 M OCEAN TRIATHLON STELIA AEROSPACE 01:33:46.77 136 20 facebook facebook
144 Bruno BOSC M2 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:33:46.78 137 28 facebook facebook
145 Sebastien FREMOND M3 M 01:33:47.26 138 21 facebook facebook
146 Alexandre BONNIN M1 M 01:34:00.04 139 22 facebook facebook
147 Richard FAZILLAUD M3 M 01:34:04.63 140 22 facebook facebook
148 Michael MARTIN M2 M 01:34:17.18 141 29 facebook facebook
149 Julien MENARD SE M 01:34:22.73 142 33 facebook facebook
150 Loïc TARDY SE M 01:34:22.97 143 34 facebook facebook
151 Jean Baptiste BESSON SE M GILLARDEAU 01:34:23.21 144 35 facebook facebook
152 Loic POINSENET M2 M 01:34:34.79 145 30 facebook facebook
153 Emmanuel CARDONA M1 M 01:34:35.52 146 23 facebook facebook
154 Stephane BILLARD M2 M 01:34:37.45 147 31 facebook facebook
155 Jean Marc PINTO DA SILVA M3 M SAINTES TRIATHON 01:34:46.63 148 23 facebook facebook
156 Fabien GIRARD M1 M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:34:46.64 149 24 facebook facebook
157 Stéphane LANDRET M3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:34:50.50 150 24 facebook facebook
158 Mireille TOURISSAUD M2 F AS SAINT JUNIEN* 01:34:52.43 8 4 facebook facebook
159 Joselito COSTA MACHADO M2 M 01:34:55.33 151 32 facebook facebook
160 Michael BRAUD M2 M 01:35:00.88 152 33 facebook facebook
161 Sylvain JAUD M4 M 01:35:02.81 153 4 facebook facebook
162 Michel ROBERT M3 M S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC 01:35:05.94 154 25 facebook facebook
163 Christophe DROUARD M3 M TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 01:35:08.12 155 26 facebook facebook
164 Jean-Aurélien BRANNENS M1 M COURS SON NATURE 01:35:17.05 156 25 facebook facebook
165 Vincent JARON M1 M 01:35:20.91 157 26 facebook facebook
166 Cyril PICARD M1 M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:35:28.64 158 27 facebook facebook
167 Pascal DELETANG M5 M METTRAY VTT 01:35:31.78 159 1 facebook facebook
168 Jerome HUVELIN SE M 01:35:38.78 160 36 facebook facebook
169 Nicolas JOLY M0 M 01:35:39.03 161 28 facebook facebook
170 Alexandre PASSARD SE M 01:35:47.96 162 37 facebook facebook
171 David DAUBIN M1 M 01:35:51.82 163 28 facebook facebook
172 Dimitri MERLE SE M 01:35:51.82 164 38 facebook facebook
173 Julien HEBE M1 M 01:35:54.73 165 29 facebook facebook
174 Dawid BLACHUT M1 M 01:36:07.53 166 30 facebook facebook
175 Alexandre REFFET M0 M 01:36:07.53 167 29 facebook facebook
176 Cedric HAUDRY M2 M CESO 01:36:10.18 168 34 facebook facebook
177 Guillaume GADOIS SE M 01:36:12.37 169 39 facebook facebook
178 Remi PEROT SE M 01:36:21.54 170 40 facebook facebook
179 Stephane WANDLAINCOURT M2 M 01:36:26.37 171 35 facebook facebook
180 Benoît CHARBONNIER M2 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 01:36:26.61 172 36 facebook facebook
181 Vincent ALGER M2 M 01:36:26.62 173 37 facebook facebook
182 Bastien FAVE SE M 01:36:26.85 174 41 facebook facebook
183 Isabelle RODRIGUES M1 F 01:36:27.58 9 2 facebook facebook
184 Jennyfer LACORTE M2 F TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT 01:36:27.82 10 5 facebook facebook
185 Fabrice MOUSSET M2 M TEAM TDR NIORT 01:36:28.07 175 38 facebook facebook
186 Jerome MUSNIER M3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:36:39.43 176 27 facebook facebook
187 Jean Claude GEORGET M4 M GASS 01:36:47.87 177 5 facebook facebook
188 Eloi DEMEILLERS M1 M 01:36:48.84 178 31 facebook facebook
189 Régis AYRAULT SE M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:36:52.22 179 42 facebook facebook
190 Michael PACAUD M3 M 01:36:53.42 180 28 facebook facebook
191 Patrick VIOLET-MARTIN M6 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:36:59.22 181 1 facebook facebook
192 Adan KUHNE JU M 01:36:59.46 182 3 facebook facebook
193 Damien LEFAIX SE M 01:37:03.32 183 43 facebook facebook
194 Aurélie GRAYO M2 F 01:37:05.73 11 6 facebook facebook
195 Michel MADIOT M5 M FOOTING CLIUB DE COZES 01:37:16.10 184 2 facebook facebook
196 Franck MEUNIER M3 M 01:37:16.83 185 29 facebook facebook
197 Yann LE PAPE SE M LEA NATURE 01:37:22.13 186 44 facebook facebook
198 Alain SAVARIT M5 M LES FOULEES RENE CAILLE A MAUZE 01:37:22.85 187 3 facebook facebook
199 Ingrid DEMUSSY M1 F 01:37:23.33 12 3 facebook facebook
200 Sebastien LAFOUGERE M1 M 01:37:23.58 188 32 facebook facebook
201 Tiffany LAVOIX M0 F COGNAC AC 01:37:27.46 13 2 facebook facebook
202 Mickael ARNOULT M2 M LA TREMBLADE 01:37:31.32 189 39 facebook facebook
203 Benoît POUREL SE M 01:37:35.66 190 45 facebook facebook
204 Anthony POUDRET SE M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:37:35.90 191 46 facebook facebook
205 Julien SUIRE SE M 01:37:48.47 192 47 facebook facebook
206 Stephane GARNIER M3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:37:50.86 193 30 facebook facebook
207 Loïc HALBERT M5 M CA PLASSAC 01:37:55.21 194 4 facebook facebook
208 Thomas DEVAUD M0 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:37:56.17 195 30 facebook facebook
209 Julien MILLET M1 M 01:37:57.14 196 33 facebook facebook
210 Patrice SIMOES M1 M CESO 01:37:57.86 197 34 facebook facebook
211 Arnaud DELAGRAVE M2 M LES MARCELS A SAINT MAXIRE 01:37:58.35 198 40 facebook facebook
212 Charly POLIGNE SE M 01:38:00.04 199 48 facebook facebook
213 Claude-Alain MOINARD M4 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:38:01.74 200 6 facebook facebook
214 Olivier JEAN M2 M santorun 01:38:07.54 201 41 facebook facebook
215 Jean-francois CANON M4 M CA PLASSAC 01:38:11.15 202 7 facebook facebook
216 Quentin VLAMYNCK SE M 01:38:12.36 203 49 facebook facebook
217 Peter RIFFAUD M2 M 01:38:13.08 204 42 facebook facebook
218 Dimitri LASSALLE M2 M 01:38:18.16 205 43 facebook facebook
219 Arnault MAHEUT M1 M 01:38:19.13 206 35 facebook facebook
220 Benjamin TURBE SE M 01:38:20.82 207 50 facebook facebook
221 Mickael FILLON M1 M AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:38:27.59 208 36 facebook facebook
222 Nolwenn GERMAIN SE F 01:38:27.59 14 3 facebook facebook
223 Pierre PAILLARD SE M 01:38:34.36 209 51 facebook facebook
224 Mohamed HAMIDINE M1 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:38:35.33 210 37 facebook facebook
225 Patrick RIVALLAND M5 M 01:38:37.49 211 5 facebook facebook
226 Stephane FOULQUIER M2 M 01:38:39.19 212 44 facebook facebook
227 Florent DONAT M0 M 01:38:44.75 213 31 facebook facebook
228 Dominique PAGENEL M4 M 01:38:51.02 214 8 facebook facebook
229 Gregory PECQUENARD M2 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:38:51.02 215 45 facebook facebook
230 Ugo CHARPENTIER M0 M 01:39:04.76 216 32 facebook facebook
231 Emmanuel SUCHARAUD M3 M 01:39:06.21 217 31 facebook facebook
232 Sébastien GARDET M2 M 01:39:08.39 218 46 facebook facebook
233 Salima MANDI M2 F LES 12 14 NIORT 01:39:11.05 15 7 facebook facebook
234 Yannick GRELARD-NOEL M4 M LES 12 14 NIORT 01:39:11.29 219 9 facebook facebook
235 Florian LE GAC SE M 01:39:15.88 220 52 facebook facebook
236 Antoine VALTEAU M1 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:39:19.74 221 38 facebook facebook
237 Dominique ZAPPELINI M3 M 01:39:23.60 222 32 facebook facebook
238 Christophe BARBREAU SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:39:29.17 223 53 facebook facebook
239 Rene HIPEAUX M5 M NIEUL ACCUEIL 01:39:32.79 224 6 facebook facebook
240 Thierry LAFOURCADE M3 M 01:39:35.21 225 33 facebook facebook
241 Etienne LECOMTE M2 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:39:39.32 226 47 facebook facebook
242 Loïc GEOFFROY M0 M AROO OCR CREW 01:39:40.77 227 33 facebook facebook
243 Christian PERRY M6 M TEAM CATALENT RUNNING LIMOGES 01:39:47.29 228 2 facebook facebook
244 Jérémy DUSSAC SE M 01:39:50.43 229 54 facebook facebook
245 Valentin NAUD SE M 01:39:56.22 230 55 facebook facebook
246 Jaume RAMONEDA SE M 01:40:04.66 231 56 facebook facebook
247 Joel DAVIAULT M3 M Section jogging Schneider Electric Espagnac 01:40:06.35 232 34 facebook facebook
248 Christophe MARTINEAU M1 M CMO17 01:40:14.80 233 39 facebook facebook
249 Jacky BANT M3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:40:16.01 234 35 facebook facebook
250 Jean-pierre ROY M4 M 01:40:16.01 235 10 facebook facebook
251 Jean Marc RENOUX M6 M 01:40:24.22 236 3 facebook facebook
252 Stan BRASILLET ES M SAS TRI 37 01:40:25.43 237 5 facebook facebook
253 Antoine GELLUSSEAU SE M 01:40:25.43 238 57 facebook facebook
254 Bryan SEROT M0 M 01:40:28.33 239 34 facebook facebook
255 Maureen GAUTIER SE F SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:40:30.02 16 4 facebook facebook
256 Arnaud PLETIN M2 M 01:40:45.45 240 48 facebook facebook
257 Maud BLANDINEAU SE F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:40:48.83 17 5 facebook facebook
258 Patrick AURIAC M6 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:40:50.52 241 4 facebook facebook
259 Alain WALEK M3 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:40:55.83 242 36 facebook facebook
260 Romain LE DEZ SE M 01:40:56.55 243 58 facebook facebook
261 Julien OLLIVIER SE M 01:41:00.18 244 59 facebook facebook
262 Antoine GOUBAN M0 M 01:41:02.10 245 35 facebook facebook
263 Jean Louis CRON M7 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:41:02.83 246 1 facebook facebook
264 Jérémy NORMAND M1 M 01:41:08.14 247 40 facebook facebook
265 Thierry RAVENEL M4 M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:41:10.31 248 11 facebook facebook
266 Daniel FINOCCHIARO M4 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:41:12.24 249 12 facebook facebook
267 Remy LECOUVEY M0 M 01:41:17.56 250 36 facebook facebook
268 Jonathan BONNEAU SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:41:17.80 251 60 facebook facebook
269 Lionel VIGNAUD M3 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:41:21.18 252 37 facebook facebook
270 Julien UZANU SE M 01:41:30.11 253 61 facebook facebook
271 Sonia DESHAYES M2 F 01:41:30.83 18 8 facebook facebook
272 Lore Helene GERBAUD SE F 01:41:33.73 19 6 facebook facebook
273 Pierre JOSEPH M5 M santorun 01:41:33.73 254 7 facebook facebook
274 Maxime MICHAUD M0 M 01:41:34.46 255 37 facebook facebook
275 Alfred CRON SE M RUN&BIKE PYREX 01:41:35.42 256 62 facebook facebook
276 Serge TOURET M5 M ESG RUNNING 79 01:41:37.60 257 8 facebook facebook
277 Xavier DECOURT M0 M 01:41:42.18 258 38 facebook facebook
278 Patrick BRANDY M3 M 01:41:46.05 259 38 facebook facebook
279 David PITON M2 M 01:41:49.89 260 49 facebook facebook
280 Guillaume CHATELIN M2 M 01:41:55.93 261 50 facebook facebook
281 Alexandre BORDENAVE M2 M BRAUD AC 01:41:57.14 262 51 facebook facebook
282 Claire PETIT SE F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:41:57.38 20 7 facebook facebook
283 Matthieu LAURICHESSE M1 M AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:41:57.62 263 41 facebook facebook
284 Eric BOUINOT M4 M SERIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAIS 01:42:00.53 264 13 facebook facebook
285 Nicolas BOITTIN M1 M AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:42:01.25 265 42 facebook facebook
286 Damien MORIN M0 M 01:42:03.17 266 39 facebook facebook
287 Benjamin NADAUD SE M 01:42:06.80 267 63 facebook facebook
288 Franck PAPOT M2 M 01:42:12.36 268 52 facebook facebook
289 Michel PONTVIANNE M5 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:42:16.71 269 9 facebook facebook
290 Swanny FABIEN M0 M 01:42:20.57 270 40 facebook facebook
291 Laurent FAURE M2 M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:42:31.19 271 53 facebook facebook
292 Patrick LORENZI M3 M 01:42:32.88 272 39 facebook facebook
293 Romain BRUNET M0 M 01:42:35.05 273 41 facebook facebook
294 Alexandre RAVEL SE M 01:42:44.46 274 64 facebook facebook
295 Yves RABOUILLE M3 M 01:42:48.57 275 40 facebook facebook
296 Mario DE SOUSA M4 M 01:42:49.30 276 14 facebook facebook
297 Virginie GRIMAL M0 F 01:42:52.92 21 3 facebook facebook
298 Anthony LAVAUD SE M 01:42:57.76 277 65 facebook facebook
299 Tanneguy FOURNIAL SE M 01:43:04.03 278 66 facebook facebook
300 Romain LE GALL SE M 01:43:04.52 279 67 facebook facebook
301 Francisco DUENAS M3 M 01:43:08.87 280 41 facebook facebook
302 Thierry VIE M6 M TRIAT CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:43:09.59 281 5 facebook facebook
303 Arnaud GERARD M2 M 01:43:09.60 282 54 facebook facebook
304 Samuel BELLICAULT M2 M 01:43:10.08 283 55 facebook facebook
305 Antoine GERARD-SHINE M1 M 01:43:10.09 284 43 facebook facebook
306 Maud RAJEAU M1 F 01:43:12.74 22 4 facebook facebook
307 Vincent HUDE M1 M 01:43:17.57 285 44 facebook facebook
308 Anthony GUIONNEAU M1 M 01:43:18.78 286 45 facebook facebook
309 Guillaume MARION M0 M LEA NATURE 01:43:19.74 287 42 facebook facebook
310 Lilian LACUSKA M4 M RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:43:19.98 288 15 facebook facebook
311 Mireille AYRAULT M3 F 01:43:23.86 23 1 facebook facebook
312 Jean-Francois BOIRON M4 M 01:43:25.07 289 16 facebook facebook
313 Fabrice CROSNIER M4 M 01:43:25.30 290 17 facebook facebook
314 Gregory TALBOT M0 M 01:43:26.03 291 43 facebook facebook
315 Florian GACHET M3 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:43:38.59 292 42 facebook facebook
316 Philippe PELLETIER M3 M 01:43:42.93 293 43 facebook facebook
317 Clément GILLY JU M 01:43:46.07 294 4 facebook facebook
318 Liam TAVERA JU M 01:43:46.07 295 5 facebook facebook
319 Alice SEUGNET M0 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:43:50.42 24 4 facebook facebook
320 Ludovic DESVERGNES M1 M 01:43:57.17 296 46 facebook facebook
321 Silvain DEIMERLY M2 M 01:43:59.35 297 56 facebook facebook
322 Rémy NOEL SE M 01:43:59.35 298 68 facebook facebook
323 Thomas FERREC M1 M 01:44:05.39 299 47 facebook facebook
324 Aubry LIMOUZIN M0 M FOULEES RENE CAILLIE 01:44:05.87 300 44 facebook facebook
325 Alexandre PINET SE M GILLARDEAU 01:44:07.07 301 69 facebook facebook
326 Julien TEXIER SE M 01:44:09.98 302 70 facebook facebook
327 Gaëtan LEPIFFE M2 M 01:44:10.70 303 57 facebook facebook
328 Julien TARD SE M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:44:15.77 304 71 facebook facebook
329 Julien CHAUVET M1 M 01:44:15.78 305 48 facebook facebook
330 Kilian BIRONNEAU SE M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:44:16.26 306 72 facebook facebook
331 Julien LATOUCHE SE M 01:44:24.23 307 73 facebook facebook
332 Axelle GROS ES F 01:44:24.71 25 1 facebook facebook
333 Jean-pierre PARTHENAY M5 M 01:44:26.64 308 10 facebook facebook
334 Jean-daniel COTTREAU M6 M ES COUERON 01:44:29.06 309 6 facebook facebook
335 Johanne ARNAULD M2 F BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:44:29.79 26 9 facebook facebook
336 Jérôme FORTEAU M3 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:44:33.41 310 44 facebook facebook
337 Gilles CHANSAC M4 M 01:44:35.35 311 18 facebook facebook
338 Arnaud TAVERA M2 M ACF ALSTOM 01:44:36.55 312 58 facebook facebook
339 Patrice GUIOT M4 M A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY 01:44:42.11 313 19 facebook facebook
340 Emmanuelle RIGOLOT M4 F AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 01:44:47.18 27 1 facebook facebook
341 Thierry LOUIS M3 M 01:44:50.32 314 45 facebook facebook
342 Charlene LEMEUNIER M0 F 01:44:53.46 28 5 facebook facebook
343 Vivien THIONNET M0 M THIONNET SERVICE INDUSTRIE 01:45:01.67 315 45 facebook facebook
344 Laurent CAMUS M4 M 01:45:02.15 316 20 facebook facebook
345 Laurent CROCHET M2 M COOP ATLANTIQUE 01:45:05.04 317 59 facebook facebook
346 Patrice PINEAU M3 M THIONNET SERVICE INDUSTRIE 01:45:06.25 318 46 facebook facebook
347 Benoît TRIBODET M3 M 01:45:07.71 319 47 facebook facebook
348 Katell MORVAN SE F S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:45:13.51 29 8 facebook facebook
349 Vincent RABIER M3 M 01:45:13.99 320 48 facebook facebook
350 Herve DEZECOT M2 M 01:45:15.44 321 60 facebook facebook
351 Cedric BEREZOWSKI M2 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:45:18.10 322 61 facebook facebook
352 Julien BROSSARD M1 M LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 01:45:18.11 323 49 facebook facebook
353 Stanislas CAILLAUD M1 M 01:45:18.35 324 50 facebook facebook
354 Gregory KREMER M2 M 01:45:18.35 325 62 facebook facebook
355 Lionel PAYEN M2 M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:45:29.47 326 63 facebook facebook
356 Joel DHEILLY M5 M COURS SON NATURE 01:45:39.12 327 11 facebook facebook
357 Bernard COLLERIE M5 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:45:42.02 328 12 facebook facebook
358 Christophe RABIER M2 M 01:45:42.50 329 64 facebook facebook
359 Jean Marc JOVINAC M3 M US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:45:43.94 330 49 facebook facebook
360 Anthony COUSIN M1 M CHARENTE MARITIME 17 01:45:45.64 331 51 facebook facebook
361 Sylvie SIMON M3 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:45:48.55 30 2 facebook facebook
362 Dominique DUBANT-SAUNIER M4 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:45:49.51 332 21 facebook facebook
363 Bruno LAMBERT M3 M santorun 01:45:55.08 333 50 facebook facebook
364 Isabelle GIMENEZ M2 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:45:58.94 31 10 facebook facebook
365 Fabrice AUGRAUD M3 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:46:00.38 334 51 facebook facebook
366 Emilie CHAIZEMARTIN M0 F INTERSPORT ROYAN 01:46:00.87 32 6 facebook facebook
367 Bernadette BOSSIS M5 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:46:03.53 33 1 facebook facebook
368 Jean-philippe FELIX M4 M 01:46:05.71 335 22 facebook facebook
369 Estelle CHAFFANEL M1 F santorun 01:46:07.89 34 5 facebook facebook
370 Nicolas DIETRICH M2 M LES TAMALOUS 01:46:12.24 336 65 facebook facebook
371 Bertrand LA BRUYERE M2 M THIONNET SERVICE INDUSTRIE 01:46:13.45 337 66 facebook facebook
372 Pascal LARUE M3 M TEAM ZOOT 01:46:14.65 338 52 facebook facebook
373 Sandra LEBOURGEOIS M1 F 01:46:14.89 35 6 facebook facebook
374 Jean-marie FAURE M5 M ASCHR 01:46:15.62 339 13 facebook facebook
375 Laurent ROBIN M2 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:46:20.23 340 67 facebook facebook
376 Vincent PAPIN SE M 01:46:24.10 341 74 facebook facebook
377 Chloé BOSSIS SE F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:46:30.86 36 9 facebook facebook
378 Emrick HERBAUT SE M 01:46:30.86 342 75 facebook facebook
379 Yolaine ROBERT SE F 01:46:33.27 37 10 facebook facebook
380 Raphael RUHLMANN M1 M 01:46:42.69 343 52 facebook facebook
381 Eric NEVEU M3 M 01:46:42.93 344 53 facebook facebook
382 Nathalie HIRIBARREN M3 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:46:44.38 38 3 facebook facebook
383 Thierry GARNIER M3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:46:50.43 345 54 facebook facebook
384 Anne DELMARLE M1 F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:46:55.75 39 7 facebook facebook
385 Jean-Marc CONTENSON M1 M S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:46:57.19 346 53 facebook facebook
386 Quentin GILLOOTS ES M 01:47:00.34 347 6 facebook facebook
387 Benjamin RAINTEAU SE M 01:47:03.71 348 76 facebook facebook
388 William GUILLEMANT SE M 01:47:03.96 349 77 facebook facebook
389 Valerie ROCHET M2 F 01:47:05.89 40 11 facebook facebook
390 Isabelle SIX M3 F 01:47:07.83 41 4 facebook facebook
391 Pierre-emmanuel AUGE M3 M 01:47:14.36 350 55 facebook facebook
392 Anthony FORT M1 M 01:47:15.09 351 54 facebook facebook
393 Cyril GERARD M0 M 01:47:28.12 352 46 facebook facebook
394 Thierry BREGEON M4 M 01:47:28.60 353 23 facebook facebook
395 Morgan LE DOARE M1 M 01:47:28.61 354 55 facebook facebook
396 Mathieu PINAUD SE M 01:47:28.61 355 78 facebook facebook
397 Léa COUVIGNY SE F santorun 01:47:29.57 42 11 facebook facebook
398 Ludovic HROMADOVA M1 M S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:47:34.18 356 56 facebook facebook
399 Isabelle CARTEAU M3 F 01:47:35.86 43 5 facebook facebook
400 Mireille MARTEL M3 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:47:36.11 44 6 facebook facebook
401 Jean Luc PASSEBON M5 M 01:47:42.39 357 14 facebook facebook
402 Pauline GOHIER SE F 01:47:49.39 45 12 facebook facebook
403 Jerome ROCHARD M2 M RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT L ECOLE 01:47:50.12 358 68 facebook facebook
404 Alain RAIMOND M5 M 01:47:55.20 359 15 facebook facebook
405 Alain LOIRAT M4 M S/L SEP FRONTENAY-ROHAN-R 01:48:01.23 360 24 facebook facebook
406 Clément OGERON M0 M 01:48:02.68 361 47 facebook facebook
407 Célia ANDRE SE F JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:48:07.50 46 13 facebook facebook
408 Laurent DIEUMEGARD M3 M 01:48:09.19 362 56 facebook facebook
409 Julien MONAVON M2 M 01:48:13.05 363 69 facebook facebook
410 Severine CHAMOULAUD M2 F SPIRIDON 16 01:48:15.96 47 12 facebook facebook
411 Patricia CHEROUVRIER M3 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:48:15.96 48 7 facebook facebook
412 Jean-Christophe VALLET M1 M 01:48:18.12 364 57 facebook facebook
413 Thierry BENON M4 M 01:48:21.26 365 25 facebook facebook
414 Amélie BOUÉ M1 F 01:48:29.48 49 8 facebook facebook
415 Thibault MARET ES M 01:48:30.68 366 7 facebook facebook
416 Jeremy HACHAGUER SE M 01:48:30.69 367 79 facebook facebook
417 Jean Michel GUITTON M4 M 01:48:35.29 368 26 facebook facebook
418 Frederic RENARD M4 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 01:48:37.46 369 27 facebook facebook
419 Jacky VERNOUX M5 M 01:48:40.36 370 16 facebook facebook
420 Claire HEMERY M1 F 01:48:42.29 50 9 facebook facebook
421 Christophe GAGNAN M3 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:48:44.95 371 57 facebook facebook
422 Claudine NEGRIER M4 F 01:48:47.37 51 2 facebook facebook
423 Jacques POUDRET M4 M ESG RUNNING 01:49:02.82 372 28 facebook facebook
424 Brice DEMENGEON M0 M 01:49:10.79 373 48 facebook facebook
425 Anais DELAGE SE F 01:49:11.03 52 14 facebook facebook
426 Cédric MOYON M1 M SC ORVAULT 01:49:11.03 374 58 facebook facebook
427 Alexandre FOUGEROUX M2 M 01:49:15.15 375 70 facebook facebook
428 Dimitri VALENTIN SE M 01:49:15.15 376 80 facebook facebook
429 Lionel LACLAUTRE M4 M 01:49:15.87 377 29 facebook facebook
430 Florence SOMBRUN M3 F 01:49:16.12 53 8 facebook facebook
431 Stephane BOUY M0 M 01:49:19.99 378 49 facebook facebook
432 Celine MONTAZEAU M2 F 01:49:19.99 54 13 facebook facebook
433 Pierre LAFITTE M0 M 01:49:22.65 379 50 facebook facebook
434 Bastien ATGER M0 M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 01:49:34.23 380 51 facebook facebook
435 Aurelien TALON M0 M 01:49:34.95 381 52 facebook facebook
436 Alexandre FRESNEAU M1 M OYRE 01:49:37.85 382 59 facebook facebook
437 Benoît MAUNY M0 M 01:49:40.98 383 53 facebook facebook
438 Anna THEPAUT M0 F 01:49:40.99 55 7 facebook facebook
439 Astrid BILBAO SE F 01:49:47.51 56 15 facebook facebook
440 Pierre VIGOT SE M 01:49:47.75 384 81 facebook facebook
441 Virginie TRIBODET M3 F 01:49:51.85 57 9 facebook facebook
442 Laurent QUEYROI M2 M SAGC ORIENTATION 01:49:53.30 385 71 facebook facebook
443 Christelle VASSELIN M2 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:49:54.74 58 14 facebook facebook
444 Céline VERGNAUD M2 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:49:56.92 59 15 facebook facebook
445 Thibault BALLOIR SE M 01:50:07.07 386 82 facebook facebook
446 Sarah FESSLER M2 F FRANCO SUISSE 01:50:07.07 60 16 facebook facebook
447 Christophe PICOT M4 M 01:50:08.28 387 30 facebook facebook
448 Nathalie GERBAUD M4 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:50:10.20 61 3 facebook facebook
449 Pierre NAUD M0 M 01:50:10.94 388 54 facebook facebook
450 Carole BONHOMME M1 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:50:11.66 62 10 facebook facebook
451 Nathalie VRIGNON M3 F TEAMS OUINS OUINS 01:50:14.08 63 10 facebook facebook
452 Bertrand FONTAINE SE M 01:50:15.05 389 83 facebook facebook
453 Laurent PREVOTE M3 M 01:50:22.53 390 58 facebook facebook
454 Sandrine BONNET M2 F CA PLASSAC 01:50:25.42 64 17 facebook facebook
455 Jonathan RENAUD M0 M 01:50:27.83 391 55 facebook facebook
456 Gael MURAT M1 M 01:50:40.13 392 60 facebook facebook
457 Pierre GUIGNOUARD M0 M 01:50:48.58 393 56 facebook facebook
458 Victor GUIGNOUARD SE M 01:50:48.82 394 84 facebook facebook
459 Michael DEMUSSY M3 M 01:51:03.78 395 59 facebook facebook
460 Julien SAILLARD M0 M 01:51:07.40 396 57 facebook facebook
461 Brice HUCHULSKI M2 M 01:51:18.75 397 72 facebook facebook
462 Alexandre ARANCIO M1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:51:21.41 398 61 facebook facebook
463 Laurent PHELIPPEAU M2 M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:51:22.86 399 73 facebook facebook
464 Christian HURSON M6 M DEBAUCHE 17 01:51:26.73 400 7 facebook facebook
465 Serge KOVACS M3 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:51:27.70 401 60 facebook facebook
466 Frédéric GRONDIN M2 M PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN 01:51:28.18 402 74 facebook facebook
467 Hubert CADOU M1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:51:28.19 403 62 facebook facebook
468 Josephine SARRAZIN SE F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:51:28.43 65 16 facebook facebook
469 Martin LOPIN SE M 01:51:35.92 404 85 facebook facebook
470 Raoul PARDELINHA M3 M 01:51:41.72 405 61 facebook facebook
471 Cedric COLON M3 M COOP ATLANTIQUE 01:51:47.28 406 62 facebook facebook
472 Marie VAILLANT M0 F 01:51:51.15 66 8 facebook facebook
473 Christian GUILLEMETEAUD M5 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:51:52.36 407 17 facebook facebook
474 Muriel RUCHOUX M3 F CO KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:51:54.05 67 11 facebook facebook
475 Mathilde GENESTIE M0 F SPIRIDON16 01:51:57.68 68 9 facebook facebook
476 Eric BRASILLET M3 M 01:52:01.78 408 63 facebook facebook
477 Delphine TURLAIS M1 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:52:02.50 69 11 facebook facebook
478 Christophe PEYROT SE M 01:52:03.95 409 86 facebook facebook
479 Julien TURLAIS M1 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:52:04.19 410 63 facebook facebook
480 Alain ROBERT M3 M 01:52:05.65 411 64 facebook facebook
481 Marie-pierre LORENZI M2 F ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:52:05.89 70 18 facebook facebook
482 Sylvain CHARPATEAU M1 M 01:52:08.55 412 64 facebook facebook
483 Grégory GABARD M2 M couzeix running club 01:52:12.91 413 75 facebook facebook
484 Nathalie COURCELLE M2 F 01:52:14.11 71 19 facebook facebook
485 Philippe TARD M5 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:52:16.04 414 18 facebook facebook
486 Pascal PALET M2 M AMCF (AMICALE MACIF DES COUREURS DE FOND) 01:52:19.91 415 76 facebook facebook
487 Florian DARRIGADE M0 M 01:52:20.15 416 58 facebook facebook
488 David ISVY M0 M 01:52:20.64 417 59 facebook facebook
489 Marion ALIFAT SE F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:52:23.54 72 17 facebook facebook
490 Alexandre CAVELLEC SE M 01:52:32.00 418 87 facebook facebook
491 Cedric GALLEGO M2 M GENDARMERIE 01:52:32.48 419 77 facebook facebook
492 Yan FABRE SE M 01:52:35.14 420 88 facebook facebook
493 Nicolas POINTREAU M0 M 01:52:36.10 421 60 facebook facebook
494 Camille PANIER SE F 01:52:43.11 73 18 facebook facebook
495 Flavie AUDOUIN SE F 01:52:47.94 74 19 facebook facebook
496 Olivier UZANU M4 M S/L CA CHATELAILLON 01:52:54.21 422 31 facebook facebook
497 Valerie HABUDZIK M3 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:52:54.69 75 12 facebook facebook
498 Pacome GILLY M2 M 01:52:59.29 423 78 facebook facebook
499 Franck GUILLOTEAU M6 M 01:52:59.29 424 8 facebook facebook
500 Benoît LEQUERTIER M0 M 01:52:59.77 425 61 facebook facebook
501 Sandrine DANQUIGNY M2 F LES POUSSE PIEDS 01:53:00.74 76 20 facebook facebook
502 Eric VILNOT M4 M santorun 01:53:01.95 426 32 facebook facebook
503 Frederic DUBOIS M3 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 01:53:02.92 427 65 facebook facebook
504 Frédéric DELORT M3 M 01:53:13.80 428 66 facebook facebook
505 Alexandre BARSACQ JU M 01:53:18.62 429 6 facebook facebook
506 Cyril MULLER M2 M CLUB CO CHARENTE MARITIME 01:53:20.31 430 79 facebook facebook
507 Nicolas REYNEAU M0 M 01:53:20.55 431 62 facebook facebook
508 Thierry GILLOOTS M2 M 01:53:25.85 432 80 facebook facebook
509 Stéphane GILLOOTS M4 M 01:53:26.10 433 33 facebook facebook
510 Florian BENARD M0 M GENDARMERIE 01:53:26.58 434 63 facebook facebook
511 David DAUNAS M2 M 01:53:29.72 435 81 facebook facebook
512 Christophe TRAIN M1 M 01:53:30.20 436 65 facebook facebook
513 Theo FLEURIAUD SE M 01:53:32.86 437 89 facebook facebook
514 Johann SIMONET M2 M ASCHROCHEFORT 01:53:35.27 438 82 facebook facebook
515 Benoit TAVENEAU M1 M 01:53:36.96 439 66 facebook facebook
516 Régis GRASSEAU M3 M RUNNIN CLUB ST MAIXENT L ECOLE 01:53:37.69 440 67 facebook facebook
517 Marie-France LOIRY M4 F 01:53:38.65 77 4 facebook facebook
518 Blandine CHABOT SE F 01:53:40.34 78 20 facebook facebook
519 Daniel HUBERT M5 M 01:53:42.76 441 19 facebook facebook
520 Didier PAQUEREAU M4 M TEAM BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA 01:53:42.76 442 34 facebook facebook
521 Nathalie LECLERCQ M2 F FOULEES RENE CAILLE 01:53:45.43 79 21 facebook facebook
522 Audrey PAPET M1 F LES FOULEE RENE CAILLIE 01:53:45.43 80 12 facebook facebook
523 Gaelle BAZIN M0 F 01:53:49.30 81 10 facebook facebook
524 Christine RIGAGNEAU M4 F LES 12 14 NIORT 01:53:52.68 82 5 facebook facebook
525 Hervé GARCIN M3 M LES 12 14 NIORT 01:53:52.93 443 68 facebook facebook
526 Jean Pierre DUMON M6 M 01:53:56.54 444 9 facebook facebook
527 Denis SIMON M5 M 01:53:56.54 445 20 facebook facebook
528 Henri RIBEIRO M3 M 01:53:57.03 446 69 facebook facebook
529 Nicolas BOULESTIER M3 M 01:53:59.92 447 70 facebook facebook
530 Stephane BROCHANT M3 M EDENAUTO 01:54:00.41 448 71 facebook facebook
531 Michel MARCHISSEAU M6 M 01:54:05.25 449 10 facebook facebook
532 Philippe ROCHE M6 M RUN ACCUEIL 01:54:05.97 450 11 facebook facebook
533 Jean-françois RICHARD M3 M 01:54:09.84 451 72 facebook facebook
534 Bruno LE VALER M2 M 01:54:10.80 452 83 facebook facebook
535 Samantha FALCONNIER SE F 01:54:12.01 83 21 facebook facebook
536 Gérard PASQUALINI M3 M 01:54:12.02 453 73 facebook facebook
537 Jérôme SIMONET M3 M 01:54:15.16 454 74 facebook facebook
538 Claudine BELLICAUD M4 F S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:54:15.64 84 6 facebook facebook
539 Sophie ROUMAGNE SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:54:19.51 85 22 facebook facebook
540 Claire HARLY M0 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:54:20.96 86 11 facebook facebook
541 Katie THOMASSIN-LOCMANE M1 F 01:54:27.02 87 13 facebook facebook
542 Grégory MIONZE SE M 01:54:30.63 455 90 facebook facebook
543 Alexandra BROSSARD M2 F ESG RUNNING 01:54:42.46 88 22 facebook facebook
544 Jean-luc LEBOEUF M4 M 01:54:42.70 456 35 facebook facebook
545 Cindy CHATELIER SE F 01:54:44.63 89 23 facebook facebook
546 Said MOKRANI M0 M 01:54:46.09 457 64 facebook facebook
547 Pierre GENDRILLON SE M 01:54:46.33 458 91 facebook facebook
548 Cécile DUPUIS M1 F ESG RUNNING 01:54:49.71 90 14 facebook facebook
549 Xavier AYMARD M2 M 01:54:49.96 459 84 facebook facebook
550 ERIC VAN THIEL M0 M 01:54:50.69 460 65 facebook facebook
551 Xavier BELLARD M4 M 01:54:50.93 461 36 facebook facebook
552 Romain LOCMANE M0 M 01:54:51.17 462 66 facebook facebook
553 Amaury POMPERMEIER M0 M TCT 01:54:51.42 463 67 facebook facebook
554 Nicolas COUFFIGNAL M2 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:54:56.99 464 85 facebook facebook
555 Guillemette NADEAU M1 F 01:55:02.56 91 15 facebook facebook
556 Ludovic SIMONOT M2 M 01:55:04.25 465 86 facebook facebook
557 Emmanuelle LECOUTURIER M2 F 01:55:04.97 92 23 facebook facebook
558 Raphael GRIGNON M1 M 01:55:08.84 466 67 facebook facebook
559 Antoine LIGNERON M0 M 01:55:12.46 467 68 facebook facebook
560 Pascal GOGUET M5 M 01:55:12.70 468 21 facebook facebook
561 Patrick MAYET M4 M 01:55:15.60 469 37 facebook facebook
562 Pascal MARCHAIS M3 M 01:55:15.85 470 75 facebook facebook
563 Cristelle PARRA ALVARADO M2 F ESG RUNNING 01:55:17.30 93 24 facebook facebook
564 Sabine VESQUE M1 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:55:17.78 94 16 facebook facebook
565 Pierre ETCHEBER M1 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:55:18.02 471 68 facebook facebook
566 Sylvain KERSTENNER M4 M 01:55:24.08 472 38 facebook facebook
567 Jean-Marie BONNET M5 M 01:55:24.80 473 22 facebook facebook
568 Valerie RECAPPE M2 F 01:55:25.77 95 25 facebook facebook
569 Cassandra VAZART SE F 01:55:26.50 96 24 facebook facebook
570 Quentin CLEMENTE SE M 01:55:26.74 474 92 facebook facebook
571 Laurent ALADAVID M2 M 01:55:27.70 475 87 facebook facebook
572 Hubert GROUSSIN M3 M 01:55:29.40 476 76 facebook facebook
573 Marc GOMES M3 M 01:55:31.35 477 77 facebook facebook
574 Céline LANDRET M2 F S/L SC SURGERES 01:55:34.74 97 26 facebook facebook
575 Marjorie RAPIN SE F 01:55:34.74 98 25 facebook facebook
576 Sylvie MIRANDA M2 F 01:55:35.22 99 27 facebook facebook
577 Florian BODET M1 M 01:55:41.76 478 69 facebook facebook
578 Roger DAIGRE M6 M ASCHR 01:55:52.88 479 12 facebook facebook
579 Franck GAUVIN M3 M 01:55:54.57 480 78 facebook facebook
580 Jacky PIBERNE M5 M JOGGING CLUB CASTELNOVIEN 01:55:54.57 481 23 facebook facebook
581 Pascal SABOURAULT M5 M RCTAT 01:55:58.44 482 24 facebook facebook
582 Emeline FRAPPIER SE F 01:56:00.62 100 26 facebook facebook
583 Veronique SECHET M3 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:56:04.73 101 13 facebook facebook
584 Severine MILAN M3 F 01:56:09.82 102 14 facebook facebook
585 Thierry THENAUD M3 M 01:56:13.69 483 79 facebook facebook
586 Olivier AUPY M0 M 01:56:14.41 484 69 facebook facebook
587 Nathalie FAVREAU M3 F COURS SON NATURE 01:56:15.38 103 15 facebook facebook
588 Richard AUTEFFE M3 M LES GALOPINS ROCHELAIS 01:56:15.86 485 80 facebook facebook
589 Hélène MENARD M3 F LES GALOPINS ROCHELAIS 01:56:15.87 104 16 facebook facebook
590 Pauline THAI M1 F 01:56:16.35 105 17 facebook facebook
591 Agathe RIVAL SE F 01:56:20.22 106 27 facebook facebook
592 Anne LE MAT SE F 01:56:20.71 107 28 facebook facebook
593 Pauline FRIOU M0 F 01:56:25.06 108 12 facebook facebook
594 Stéphane DOUSSET M3 M 01:56:25.31 486 81 facebook facebook
595 Alix AUMARD SE F 01:56:28.44 109 29 facebook facebook
596 Léa COURPRON SE F 01:56:29.65 110 30 facebook facebook
597 Marie Odile LANDRIEAU M3 F COURSON NATURE 01:56:30.62 111 17 facebook facebook
598 Thierry DESFRANCOIS M3 M TEAM BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA 01:56:33.54 487 82 facebook facebook
599 Michel TURBIAZ M7 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:56:34.99 488 2 facebook facebook
600 Patrice GAUTIER M7 M RELAIS DE LA POMME 01:56:35.24 489 3 facebook facebook
601 Isabelle FRÉDÉRIC M3 F AKRO BITUM 01:56:41.77 112 18 facebook facebook
602 Mickaël WAMBERGUE M1 M 01:56:53.62 490 70 facebook facebook
603 Jean-luc MEYZE M4 M FRANCO SUISSE 01:56:53.87 491 39 facebook facebook
604 Gilbert QUELLIER M6 M 01:56:55.07 492 13 facebook facebook
605 Alban COUTURIER M2 M 01:56:55.56 493 88 facebook facebook
606 Christophe TORRIANE M4 M 01:57:05.48 494 40 facebook facebook
607 Isabelle GAZON M3 F AC SAINT PALAIS 01:57:08.14 113 19 facebook facebook
608 Julie GELINAUD M1 F 01:57:10.31 114 18 facebook facebook
609 Emmanuel PETTON M3 M 01:57:16.11 495 83 facebook facebook
610 Marion UNG SE F 01:57:18.29 115 31 facebook facebook
611 Christophe FAURE M3 M 01:57:19.74 496 84 facebook facebook
612 Thomas DESBOUVRY ES M 01:57:21.44 497 8 facebook facebook
613 Luis SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA M6 M 01:57:21.93 498 14 facebook facebook
614 Franck BECANNE M3 M 01:57:22.17 499 85 facebook facebook
615 Philippe BRAVIN M5 M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:57:22.17 500 25 facebook facebook
616 Sabrina MENARD M2 F 01:57:23.38 116 28 facebook facebook
617 Romain RAISON M4 M 01:57:23.38 501 41 facebook facebook
618 Pascale DUBOIS M3 F TRAIL LE FOEIL 01:57:26.04 117 20 facebook facebook
619 Charly DUMONT ES M COGNAC AC 01:57:32.33 502 9 facebook facebook
620 Laurent BOUILLY M1 M 01:57:33.29 503 71 facebook facebook
621 Christophe POIRIER M4 M 01:57:37.40 504 42 facebook facebook
622 Olivier JOUIN M3 M 01:57:38.61 505 86 facebook facebook
623 Cyril TARADE M1 M 01:57:39.08 506 72 facebook facebook
624 Vincent FERREC M1 M 01:57:41.02 507 73 facebook facebook
625 Gabriele ELOIS GARCIA M0 F 01:57:43.20 118 13 facebook facebook
626 Daniel IDIER M6 M 01:57:55.03 508 15 facebook facebook
627 Marianne RIBIERE SE F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:58:00.10 119 32 facebook facebook
628 Philippe RENOUX M5 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:58:02.03 509 26 facebook facebook
629 Pascal LARCHET M4 M CHARENTE MARITIME 17 01:58:08.33 510 43 facebook facebook
630 Ludovic MADRANGER M3 M 01:58:09.05 511 87 facebook facebook
631 Anne-sophie NAULT M1 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:58:14.14 120 19 facebook facebook
632 Michael ALLAFORT M2 M 01:58:15.34 512 89 facebook facebook
633 Julien CHARRIER M1 M 01:58:16.31 513 74 facebook facebook
634 Léa DUPRÉ SE F 01:58:16.55 121 33 facebook facebook
635 Magali GRALL M4 F 01:58:17.28 122 7 facebook facebook
636 Fabien DEJARDIN M2 M 01:58:17.76 514 90 facebook facebook
637 Audrey FABIEN M0 F 01:58:19.22 123 14 facebook facebook
638 Emilie LE ROY M0 F 01:58:19.46 124 15 facebook facebook
639 Patrice MARRAUD M3 M AKRO BITUM 01:58:22.37 515 88 facebook facebook
640 Jean Frederick BENARD M5 M GENDARMERIE 01:58:24.07 516 27 facebook facebook
641 Maxime LABESSOUILLE M0 M SCR LR17 01:58:25.28 517 70 facebook facebook
642 Nathalie ROBIN M2 F AKRO BITUM 01:58:25.28 125 29 facebook facebook
643 Aurélie POTY M1 F 01:58:26.74 126 20 facebook facebook
644 Karen GENEAU M2 F 01:58:32.07 127 30 facebook facebook
645 Philippe JOY M7 M 01:58:34.73 518 4 facebook facebook
646 Laurent VANGAMPELAERE M3 M 01:58:35.46 519 89 facebook facebook
647 Christian BOUVERET M3 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:58:37.87 520 90 facebook facebook
648 Olivier PLASSERAUD M1 M 01:58:41.98 521 75 facebook facebook
649 Pierre GRANGEREAU M3 M 01:58:43.67 522 91