Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Loic HERBRETEAU V1 M 01:16:57.41 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Benjamin COUSSY SE M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:17:12.10 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Guillaume CHAPEAU SE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:18:37.36 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Arnaud BLANCHARD SE M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:19:33.28 4 3 facebook facebook
5 VALENTIN GALLOIS SE M G2A 01:20:07.01 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Patrice DUMONT V1 M 01:20:19.32 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Damien MAUDET SE M 01:20:53.29 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Cyril ETIENNE SE M 01:20:58.62 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Guillaume DUPONT SE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:21:08.11 9 7 facebook facebook
10 Fabien CHAUVEAU SE M 16034 01:21:52.04 10 8 facebook facebook
11 Sébastien LEGROS SE M 01:23:17.14 11 9 facebook facebook
12 Christian DELPRAT V2 M 01:23:48.76 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Fabrice GARNIER V1 M 01:24:35.29 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Jean-luc ANDRE V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:24:45.45 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Benjamin ANDRÉ SE M 01:24:59.74 15 10 facebook facebook
16 Bruno ROGEON V2 M 01:26:49.73 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Franck GOUSSET SE M 01:26:52.69 17 11 facebook facebook
18 Alistair DENIS SE M 01:28:14.00 18 12 facebook facebook
19 Kenny FAURE SE M 01:28:16.66 19 13 facebook facebook
20 David SEGUIN V1 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:28:18.51 20 4 facebook facebook
21 Wilfried DEVENNE V1 M 01:28:47.69 21 5 facebook facebook
22 Mehdi BERRADJA SE M 01:29:24.80 22 14 facebook facebook
23 Jeffrey DULAU SE M A.S LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:29:26.52 23 15 facebook facebook
24 Cedric GABORIT V1 M team ouins ouins trail running 01:29:33.71 24 6 facebook facebook
25 Julien LANDEAU SE M 01:29:36.76 25 16 facebook facebook
26 Alexandre MAVROUDIS SE M 01:29:45.73 26 17 facebook facebook
27 Magali DELOMME SE F JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:29:49.37 1 1 facebook facebook
28 Frederic BRETAUD V1 M 01:30:39.93 27 7 facebook facebook
29 Ludovic MARCHIVE SE M 01:30:55.33 28 18 facebook facebook
30 Philippe INVERNIZZI SE M SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:31:00.81 29 19 facebook facebook
31 Estelle CHERFALLOT SE F 01:31:11.32 2 2 facebook facebook
32 Romain TRIQUET SE M BADMINTON SAINT-SORNIN LA SORVINOISE 01:32:18.86 30 20 facebook facebook
33 Christophe GARDRAT V1 M 01:33:13.55 31 8 facebook facebook
34 Mathias TIENTCHEU V2 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:34:57.03 32 4 facebook facebook
35 Rudolf WESSEL V1 M 01:34:57.17 33 9 facebook facebook
36 Benoît FOREST V2 M 01:35:39.41 34 5 facebook facebook
37 Erwan CHAPEL SE M CS SAINT-MICHEL 01:35:46.98 35 21 facebook facebook
38 Rémi MALGOGNE SE M 01:35:47.78 36 22 facebook facebook
39 Sebastien BROCHARD SE M 01:36:06.01 37 23 facebook facebook
40 Franck CHARRIER V1 M 01:36:24.89 38 10 facebook facebook
41 Nicolas PRADIGNAC SE M REV 7 MENUCOURT 01:36:40.64 39 24 facebook facebook
42 Grégoire DUBRÉ SE M 01:36:45.15 40 25 facebook facebook
43 Emmanuel HENIN V2 M 01:36:51.25 41 6 facebook facebook
44 Alexandre VITU SE M 01:36:51.61 42 26 facebook facebook
45 Emmanuelle BENOIT SE F 01:37:10.31 3 3 facebook facebook
46 Michel AYEM V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:37:14.83 43 7 facebook facebook
47 Amaury LEDUC SE M SPIRIDON 16 01:37:15.67 44 27 facebook facebook
48 Hubert CADOU SE M G2A TRAIL TERREHAPPY 01:37:49.03 45 28 facebook facebook
49 Pascal BAUD V2 M SCAPCHA 01:38:02.22 46 8 facebook facebook
50 Stephane BOULESTEIX V2 M 01:38:18.97 47 9 facebook facebook
51 Philippe LOZIER V1 M FORME UP 01:38:19.91 48 11 facebook facebook
52 Alexandre DROUAUD V1 M FORM UP 01:38:39.53 49 12 facebook facebook
53 Francis CHAMOULAUD V1 M 01:39:10.62 50 13 facebook facebook
54 Michel BOUHEHORT V1 M 01:39:24.97 51 14 facebook facebook
55 Julien DUPUY SE M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:39:31.62 52 29 facebook facebook
56 David AUTHIER SE M SPIRIDON16 01:39:43.07 53 30 facebook facebook
57 David BOURZEIX V1 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:39:47.60 54 15 facebook facebook
58 Patrick BERNARDI V2 M STADIUM 01:40:06.24 55 10 facebook facebook
59 Didier DUPOUY V2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:40:36.56 56 11 facebook facebook
60 Sylvain LAPERONNIE V1 M 01:40:51.64 57 16 facebook facebook
61 Franck GAUVIN V1 M 01:41:43.27 58 17 facebook facebook
62 David RAPEAU V1 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:41:43.64 59 18 facebook facebook
63 Jean luc MAURIN V1 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:42:11.74 60 19 facebook facebook
64 Florent VOISIN SE M 01:42:12.41 61 31 facebook facebook
65 Cédric LAFOREST SE M 01:42:29.69 62 32 facebook facebook
66 Aurélien LACASCADE V1 M ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX 01:42:29.87 63 20 facebook facebook
67 Abder EL FELLAOUI V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:43:11.85 64 12 facebook facebook
68 Dominique TARDIEU V1 M 01:44:22.70 65 21 facebook facebook
69 Christine BAUD V2 F 01:44:27.18 4 1 facebook facebook
70 Julien RICHARD SE M 01:45:16.05 66 33 facebook facebook
71 Mathieu ALLARD SE M 01:45:42.72 67 34 facebook facebook
72 Christian MEGA V2 M 01:46:14.35 68 13 facebook facebook
73 Maxime TRAIN SE M 01:46:30.13 69 35 facebook facebook
74 Clémence BONNIN SE F BADMINTON DE SAINT SORNIN SORVINOISE 01:46:40.60 5 4 facebook facebook
75 Charléne BOUTIGNY SE F BADMINTON SAINT-SORNIN 01:46:40.64 6 5 facebook facebook
76 Jean yves SAUVAGE V1 M 01:47:01.12 70 22 facebook facebook
77 Vanessa FACCHINI SE F 01:47:14.23 7 6 facebook facebook
78 Anthony FACCHINI V1 M 01:47:14.28 71 23 facebook facebook
79 Christophe CLARAUD V2 M LES RAPID ´S DE LA BOEME 01:48:04.00 72 14 facebook facebook
80 Yvette HUDSON V2 F 01:48:14.70 8 2 facebook facebook
81 Cedric GAUTHIER V1 M 01:48:18.18 73 24 facebook facebook
82 Christophe SEGUIN V1 M 01:48:31.12 74 25 facebook facebook
83 Clémence VÉDRINE SE F 01:48:37.60 9 7 facebook facebook
84 Frederic BOUTILLER V1 M 01:48:43.06 75 26 facebook facebook
85 Patricia BOURDEAU V2 F LES RAPID ´S DE LA BOEME 01:48:49.92 10 3 facebook facebook
86 Jérôme NAUCHE V1 M 01:48:51.08 76 27 facebook facebook
87 Jean-marc ESPANOL V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:49:12.84 77 15 facebook facebook
88 Bruno BRACHET V2 M CHARENTES FREE TRAIL 01:50:25.19 78 16 facebook facebook
89 Delphine LAURENT V1 F LES RAPID?S DE LA BOEME 01:50:28.89 11 1 facebook facebook
90 Joris PELLETIER SE M 01:51:40.39 79 36 facebook facebook
91 Patrice CHABAN V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:51:43.70 80 17 facebook facebook
92 Jean-michel GRANDON V2 M 30059 01:51:56.24 81 18 facebook facebook
93 Pierre SALIES SE M 01:52:23.25 82 37 facebook facebook
94 Nicolas CLAY V1 M 01:52:43.59 83 28 facebook facebook
95 Stephane MALBRAN V1 M AGATHE ET PAUL 01:52:46.76 84 29 facebook facebook
96 Cathryn RIO V2 F 01:53:54.75 12 4 facebook facebook
97 Pascal BLANCHET V3 M JUST RUN & FUN 01:53:55.27 85 1 facebook facebook
98 Stewart PATERSON V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:53:57.31 86 19 facebook facebook
99 Muriel SAUVAGE V1 F 01:58:32.92 13 2 facebook facebook
100 Daniel RICHER V4 M ESVA BEAUFORT EN VALLEE 01:59:04.71 87 1 facebook facebook
101 Sylvie BERNARD V2 F 01:59:11.13 14 5 facebook facebook
102 Sebastien PONCHEL SE M 02:01:22.64 88 38 facebook facebook
103 Bertille DUTEIL V1 F TEC 02:05:03.20 15 3 facebook facebook
104 Ludovic LAVOIX SE M 02:19:25.79 89 39 facebook facebook
105 Anne-marie CHIPAUX V4 F JUST RUN AND FUN / CRYO16 02:20:03.87 16 1 facebook facebook