Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mathieu RUPPEL SE M 01:11:17.01 1 1 facebook
2 Guillaume CAMBOT SE M 01:14:59.33 2 2 facebook
3 Guillaume BRISSON M0 M 01:16:14.02 3 1 facebook
4 Alexandre DEYCARD SE M 01:17:57.69 4 3 facebook
5 Mickael MALLIE M0 M 01:18:00.63 5 2 facebook
6 Sebastien GROS M RRUNNING BASSIN D ARCACHON 01:18:11.81 6 1 facebook
7 Benoit ANGUENOT M 01:18:21.08 7 2 facebook
8 Matthieu VALLETTE M 01:19:11.81 8 3 facebook
9 Jules BEDIN SE M 01:19:26.68 9 4 facebook
10 Kevin LISSAJOUX SE M 01:19:28.29 10 5 facebook
11 Mathieu VAREZ M BO ATHETISME 01:19:36.86 11 4 facebook
12 JULIEN DABAN M 01:20:44.36 12 5 facebook
13 Bastien TIXIER SE M 01:22:20.09 13 6 facebook
14 Yohann FATRAS SE M CLUB ATHLETISME HAGETMAU 01:22:25.24 14 7 facebook
15 Arnauld LOUBERE M2 M ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 01:22:30.24 15 1 facebook
16 Yannick PAGNOT M 01:23:09.33 16 6 facebook
17 Anaïs MICHEL BOYAU SE F 01:23:11.93 1 1 facebook
18 Kevin DEANE SE M RRUNNING PERIGUEUX 01:23:31.47 17 8 facebook
19 Benjamin PAIRAULT SE M 01:23:45.47 18 9 facebook
20 Cédric REY M 01:24:23.98 19 7 facebook
21 Hugo WERMUTH JU M 01:24:42.54 20 1 facebook
22 Nicolas GOSSET M0 M 01:24:55.92 21 3 facebook
23 Clément INFANTI M 01:25:19.63 22 8 facebook
24 Maxime PORTANIER M0 M 01:25:59.03 23 4 facebook
25 Jean-paul BARBECANNE SE M ARENGOSSE TRAIL 01:26:53.60 24 10 facebook
26 Tony TESSON M2 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:27:52.43 25 2 facebook
27 Nabil MOUNIR SE M 01:28:32.26 26 11 facebook
28 Elisa SCHLICHTER SE F 01:28:32.40 2 2 facebook
29 Fabien CHAUMON M 01:28:34.66 27 9 facebook
30 Etienne MAZIERE M0 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:29:27.48 28 5 facebook
31 Lucien BALLU M BB RUNNING 01:29:29.13 29 10 facebook
32 Julien DAUBA M 01:29:46.49 30 11 facebook
33 Fabrice MOINE M 01:29:58.69 31 12 facebook
34 François TAINON M 01:30:01.75 32 13 facebook
35 Fabien MASSET M3 M 01:30:02.97 33 1 facebook
36 Jean Michel DUPIN M5 M RAID AVENTURE BASSIN D ARCACHON 01:30:08.55 34 1 facebook
37 Johan PEIGNELIN M4 M CANEJAN 01:30:14.45 35 1 facebook
38 Christophe BONDON M 01:30:15.03 36 14 facebook
39 Denis MAS M 01:31:04.52 37 15 facebook
40 Cyril GUIBERT M2 M 01:31:31.69 38 3 facebook
41 SEBASTIEN GUILHEM M 01:31:57.13 39 16 facebook
42 Paul BERNARD SE M 01:32:17.31 40 12 facebook
43 Frederic DARMAGNAC M2 M 01:32:24.38 41 4 facebook
44 Killian VICO SE M 01:32:24.53 42 13 facebook
45 Laurent MARSOLLE M 01:32:37.77 43 17 facebook
46 Sebastien MERKLING M0 M 01:32:38.96 44 6 facebook
47 Alexandre FOUCHER SE M 01:32:41.08 45 14 facebook
48 Charles GENTY M3 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:32:58.19 46 2 facebook
49 Aurelien COSTEPLANE M 01:33:18.12 47 18 facebook
50 Alexis BARRE SE M 01:33:19.05 48 15 facebook
51 Guillaume LE SCOUARNEC M 01:33:24.42 49 19 facebook
52 Catherine LE MEUR M2 F S/L ANTONY ATHLETISME 01:33:26.34 3 1 facebook
53 Francois DUFOUR M4 M 01:33:28.63 50 2 facebook
54 Fabien BERANGER M 01:33:42.40 51 20 facebook
55 Thomas BUSSEAU SE M 01:33:42.63 52 16 facebook
56 François KORYSKO M0 M 01:33:48.27 53 7 facebook
57 Romain SAVAUX M 01:33:53.05 54 21 facebook
58 Marc DENIS SE M 01:34:04.31 55 17 facebook
59 Rodrigue BELLEPERCHE M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:35:06.37 56 22 facebook
60 Mickael LATORRE M0 M 01:35:22.72 57 8 facebook
61 LAURENT RECH M3 M ASVTT BOIENNE 01:35:57.21 58 3 facebook
62 Pierre LIBREAU M 01:36:00.35 59 23 facebook
63 Chrystelle MARTIN M2 F 01:36:01.73 4 2 facebook
64 Bruno PEYTOUR M3 M SAGC TRIATHLON 01:36:17.12 60 4 facebook
65 Arnaud DALESME M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:36:23.54 61 24 facebook
66 Sébastien BARBERO M 01:36:27.67 62 25 facebook
67 Aurélien DELSOL M 01:36:30.99 63 26 facebook
68 Muriel POYAU M3 F BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:37:02.01 5 1 facebook
69 Emmanuel FINOCIETY M 01:37:14.55 64 27 facebook
70 Frederic LERAY M0 M 01:37:20.14 65 9 facebook
71 Alexandre POUPON ES M 01:37:28.13 66 1 facebook
72 Raphaël POUEY SE M 01:37:28.78 67 18 facebook
73 Athéna BRIQUET SE F 01:37:31.05 6 3 facebook
74 Frédéric BEAUVAIS M2 M 01:37:32.06 68 5 facebook
75 Nicolas CASTELLANI M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:37:42.34 69 28 facebook
76 Rémi LACFOURNIER M0 M 01:38:11.25 70 10 facebook
77 Yannick SICARD SE M 01:38:16.90 71 19 facebook
78 Richard OLIVA M4 M SA GAZINET CESTAS 01:38:26.56 72 3 facebook
79 David IRÉNÉE M2 M BBRUNNING 01:38:32.90 73 6 facebook
80 Jérémy HENRIETTE SE M 01:38:33.71 74 20 facebook
81 Frederic LAZAILLES M3 M LES GUEPARDS DU SOUBESTRE 01:38:46.52 75 5 facebook
82 Jean-christophe COMPAGNON M4 M 01:39:03.59 76 4 facebook
83 Frédéric BURGY M2 M 01:39:05.60 77 7 facebook
84 Duncan WILSON M5 M JEUNESSE MACAU ATHLETISME 01:39:44.59 78 2 facebook
85 Ambre ORSINI SE F 01:39:58.54 7 4 facebook
86 Eric WALCH M3 M 01:40:05.29 79 6 facebook
87 Vincent ROLAIN M4 M 01:40:05.42 80 5 facebook
88 Mickaël BELYS M 01:40:15.78 81 29 facebook
89 Joffrey LEIGNEL M 01:40:16.54 82 30 facebook
90 Jean-baptiste ROBLET M 01:40:24.69 83 31 facebook
91 Jean-pierre WIGNERON M5 M 01:40:48.19 84 3 facebook
92 Vincent DELPEU M2 M 01:40:48.39 85 8 facebook
93 Alexandre GRAVE M BALADE DU SOIR 01:40:55.12 86 32 facebook
94 Manu DE SOUSA VIANA M 01:41:02.16 87 33 facebook
95 Agnes DROUILHET SE F TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 01:41:04.28 8 5 facebook
96 David JUZANX M2 M 01:41:14.92 88 9 facebook
97 Freddy ALLENE M2 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:41:28.42 89 10 facebook
98 Geoffrey CERIANI M2 M 01:41:29.61 90 11 facebook
99 Patrice DALEAU M3 M 01:41:41.52 91 7 facebook
100 Elodie LEBOSSÉ M0 F BRUGES RESPIRE 01:41:46.74 9 1 facebook
101 William HURE M2 M 01:41:47.61 92 12 facebook
102 Cédric DUSSAUSSAY M2 M 01:41:58.47 93 13 facebook
103 Rémi PLANTON M2 M 01:41:59.00 94 14 facebook
104 Typhaine CAROFF F ANB 01:42:12.00 10 1 facebook
105 Eric CHUROUX M2 M TEAM CARCASSES 01:42:18.03 95 15 facebook
106 Jérémy AUGER M0 M 01:42:51.34 96 11 facebook
107 Christophe GLORIEUX M2 M ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN 01:43:00.73 97 16 facebook
108 Grégory MENSAN SE M 01:43:01.21 98 21 facebook
109 Gaëtan THIERRY M4 M US Talence 01:43:19.04 99 6 facebook
110 Virgil BRUNEL SE M 01:43:19.64 100 22 facebook
111 Driss ABOUZAKY M0 M 01:43:28.65 101 12 facebook
112 Jérémy LAMBERT M0 M 01:43:32.45 102 13 facebook
113 Sébastien PIERAY M2 M 01:43:32.54 103 17 facebook
114 Didier RIBEIRO M2 M 01:43:34.08 104 18 facebook
115 PATRICE MACHABERT M2 M PESSAC AC 01:43:41.58 105 19 facebook
116 Laure LE DU M2 F PESSAC AC 01:43:41.99 11 3 facebook
117 Cedric HANNE M2 M 01:43:52.62 106 20 facebook
118 Jean Louis AURAND M3 M 01:43:56.42 107 8 facebook
119 Anthony MILLE SE M 01:44:05.72 108 23 facebook
120 Laetitia LE BIHAN M0 F 01:44:13.80 12 2 facebook
121 Morgan MOURET SE M 01:44:18.23 109 24 facebook
122 Eric BITAUDEAU M4 M 01:44:18.28 110 7 facebook
123 Pierre MERLE M 01:44:20.79 111 34 facebook
124 Estelle BASTIEN SE F 01:44:21.45 13 6 facebook
125 Claude PELMOINE M6 M 01:44:22.84 112 1 facebook
126 David HULOT M 01:44:32.77 113 35 facebook
127 Christophe LOUAULT M3 M 01:45:31.18 114 9 facebook
128 Fabien CASTAGNET M 01:45:51.17 115 36 facebook
129 Olivier BOUCHERY M2 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:45:51.33 116 21 facebook
130 Jean-Philippe BOUTIER M4 M SAGC ATHLÉTISME 01:45:58.28 117 8 facebook
131 Dorian FABBRI M0 M 01:46:00.31 118 14 facebook
132 Mathieu RECULLEZ M0 M 01:46:01.69 119 15 facebook
133 Daniel AUBERT M5 M 01:46:21.25 120 4 facebook
134 Jessica COSTES M0 F 01:46:41.85 14 3 facebook
135 Benjamin PIQUET M 01:46:45.95 121 37 facebook
136 Clément PERCHERON SE M 01:46:48.20 122 25 facebook
137 Laurent SCHWINDOWSKY M3 M 01:46:54.35 123 10 facebook
138 Laure VIGNIER M0 F 01:46:55.66 15 4 facebook
139 Eugène LOISON M5 M 01:47:00.40 124 5 facebook
140 Florian MOKRANI SE M 01:47:07.28 125 26 facebook
141 Sacha SAUDRAIS SE M 01:47:17.67 126 27 facebook
142 Didier DUCOURNAU M6 M US DAX 01:47:33.54 127 2 facebook
143 Carole GUYONNAUD M3 F 01:47:51.40 16 2 facebook
144 Eric DOUSSET M4 M 01:48:04.05 128 9 facebook
145 Tony GICQUEL M4 M 01:48:21.26 129 10 facebook
146 Laurie FAYARD M0 F 01:48:42.59 17 5 facebook
147 Paul MOULIN M3 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:48:48.15 130 11 facebook
148 Laurent CREVOT M4 M 01:48:49.45 131 11 facebook
149 Stephane RIEU M3 M 01:48:53.60 132 12 facebook
150 Denys DUPUY M3 M 01:48:53.94 133 13 facebook
151 Cédric ESQUERRE M2 M 01:49:39.13 134 22 facebook
152 Lionel LAVOCAT M4 M 01:49:40.29 135 12 facebook
153 Frédéric SHUM-KUEN M 01:49:48.53 136 38 facebook
154 Julien TROTZIER M 01:49:54.76 137 39 facebook
155 Muriel JUZANX M3 F 01:49:56.67 18 3 facebook
156 Jérôme DUPY M3 M 01:50:00.08 138 14 facebook
157 Frédéric ALFONSO M3 M 01:50:05.57 139 15 facebook
158 Olivier SOUM-POUYALET M2 M 01:50:32.03 140 23 facebook
159 LAURENCE RECH M4 F 01:50:32.36 19 1 facebook
160 Lise CHAZOT M0 F 01:50:32.73 20 6 facebook
161 Maite MARTINEZ AYUSO F 01:50:42.51 21 2 facebook
162 David SIEURIN M3 M 01:50:55.86 141 16 facebook
163 Michel CARON M3 M 01:51:12.98 142 17 facebook
164 Yann MAISONNEUVE M BALADE DU SOIR 01:51:20.78 143 40 facebook
165 Camille BONNEAU M0 F 01:51:30.27 22 7 facebook
166 David MONRAISIN M 01:51:54.68 144 41 facebook
167 Gérald CAILLOT M0 M 01:51:54.74 145 16 facebook
168 Nicolas GALLO SE M 01:52:11.04 146 28 facebook
169 Julie ROBIN-GLASS F BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:52:31.12 23 3 facebook
170 Michel BEYRIS M2 M 01:52:36.95 147 24 facebook
171 Serge IPARRAGUIRRE M5 M ASA AUREILHAN 40 01:52:42.80 148 6 facebook
172 Adèle VIDAL SE F 01:52:43.25 24 7 facebook
173 Coraline PASCAL M0 F 01:52:58.82 25 8 facebook
174 Alexandre LASCANO M2 M 01:53:01.47 149 25 facebook
175 Stephane LATOURNERIE M3 M TEAM CARCASSES 01:53:01.89 150 18 facebook
176 Pierre CHAPPE SE M 01:53:06.52 151 29 facebook
177 Mychael LOPEZ M2 M 01:53:13.12 152 26 facebook
178 Julien CAGNIET SE M POMPIER DE LAIR 01:53:20.47 153 30 facebook
179 Yolande PAUPIERRE M0 F URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON 01:53:23.58 26 9 facebook
180 Laurent POURADIER M2 M POUPOU TEAM 01:53:45.80 154 27 facebook
181 Lionel DANDRIEU M2 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:53:55.07 155 28 facebook
182 Bertrand HONTABAT M2 M 01:53:55.08 156 29 facebook
183 Christelle DIJOUX F URBAN RUNNER 01:53:59.33 27 4 facebook
184 Franck LARRIEU M2 M 01:54:17.62 157 30 facebook
185 Myriam AUBERT M4 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:54:29.55 28 2 facebook
186 Frédéric GOUBE M3 M 01:54:33.14 158 19 facebook
187 Pierre LUQUET M2 M 01:54:52.41 159 31 facebook
188 Edith BAGNARIOL M2 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:54:52.97 29 4 facebook
189 Nicolas HAMEL M0 M 01:54:53.22 160 17 facebook
190 Gaelle FEDALI M0 F 01:54:54.68 30 10 facebook
191 Quentin DEMANGE M0 M 01:54:57.99 161 18 facebook
192 Marie LOUIS M2 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:55:03.18 31 5 facebook
193 Emily DUBOURG SE F 01:55:17.71 32 8 facebook
194 JEAN-MARC OLLIVIER M4 M 01:55:18.39 162 13 facebook
195 Jo-vincent CIRROTTO M0 M 01:55:21.46 163 19 facebook
196 Esther CHEDOR SE F 01:55:49.30 33 9 facebook
197 Thierry SIMONETTO M 01:56:02.07 164 42 facebook
198 Mathieu DUTILH M0 M 01:56:21.40 165 20 facebook
199 Maxime BONNEBAIGT SE M 01:56:30.48 166 31 facebook
200 Nathalie DIENNET F 01:56:35.19 34 5 facebook
201 Daphnee VIDAL SE F 01:56:44.47 35 10 facebook
202 Elodie RAEVEL F 01:56:45.78 36 6 facebook
203 Jean-yves RICHOMME M3 M 01:56:47.60 167 20 facebook
204 Jean-marie MARTIN M4 M 01:56:52.83 168 14 facebook
205 Robin FOURMOND M 01:56:55.79 169 43 facebook
206 Jerome HUBERT M 01:57:47.12 170 44 facebook
207 Rachel HUBERT M0 F 01:57:47.26 37 11 facebook
208 Nicolas TRANCHAND M 01:57:51.79 171 45 facebook
209 Thomas DHENIN SE M 01:58:11.86 172 32 facebook
210 Damien DANDRIEU M2 M 01:58:16.55 173 32 facebook
211 Emmanuelle ALARY M2 F 01:58:20.68 38 6 facebook
212 Sylvie BERTHONNEAU M3 F 01:58:22.64 39 4 facebook
213 Muriel VERSAVEL M2 F 01:58:23.28 40 7 facebook
214 Marie SPARACIO SE F 01:58:26.10 41 11 facebook
215 Gregory BELDA M0 M 01:58:43.09 174 21 facebook
216 ARNAULT LAFONT M2 M 01:58:54.54 175 33 facebook
217 JEAN PAUILLAC M3 M COURIRAPARENTIS TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION 01:59:25.84 176 21 facebook
218 Sylvain CASCAILH SE M 01:59:35.78 177 33 facebook
219 Cécile LEGLISE M0 F 01:59:59.67 42 12 facebook
220 Jérôme SENA M 02:00:02.55 178 46 facebook
221 Julien LARCHE M 02:00:13.19 179 47 facebook
222 Sophie BORDESSOULE M4 F 02:00:31.23 43 3 facebook
223 Max LACOSTE M0 M 02:00:52.48 180 22 facebook
224 Stephane LAGUIONIE M2 M 02:01:04.85 181 34 facebook
225 Jean-francois OLLIVIER M3 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 02:01:13.38 182 22 facebook
226 Ingrid FAUJOURS F BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 02:02:26.28 44 7 facebook
227 Sebastien PAYET M CNSSC 02:03:13.88 183 48 facebook
228 PIERRE RICORDEAU M2 M A.S.AMBARES 02:03:14.00 184 35 facebook
229 Sylvie COURNIL M3 F 02:03:16.40 45 5 facebook
230 Séverine DUPRAT M2 F BBRUNNING 02:03:19.98 46 8 facebook
231 Salem MAIZI M2 M 02:03:43.25 185 36 facebook
232 Caroline BERNAT F 02:03:54.55 47 8 facebook
233 Nathalie GOYET M4 F 02:04:13.02 48 4 facebook
234 Frédéric FERNANDES M 02:04:16.11 186 49 facebook
235 Nina CROUTS DE PAILLE SE F 02:04:18.50 49 12 facebook
236 Brigitte CLARY M6 F 02:04:19.81 50 1 facebook
237 Anaïs ETIENNE SE F 02:04:21.92 51 13 facebook
238 Antony PILLET M3 M 02:04:24.28 187 23 facebook
239 Geoffrey NORIEGA SE M 02:04:29.07 188 34 facebook
240 Adrien SADON M 02:07:36.17 189 50 facebook
241 Kathleen ESTEVE M2 F BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 02:07:52.45 52 9 facebook
242 Clarisse DAOUT SE F 02:08:08.99 53 14 facebook
243 Domingo CANO M5 M 02:08:44.98 190 7 facebook
244 Quitterie ARIAS-BRETON F 02:09:39.13 54 9 facebook
245 Christophe LE GAL M4 M 02:09:54.36 191 15 facebook
246 Corinne DOUSSET M4 F 02:10:17.54 55 5 facebook
247 Christian EMIN M5 M 02:10:42.61 192 8 facebook
248 Nathalie BOUSQUET M5 F 02:10:45.04 56 1 facebook
249 Thierry BOUSQUET M6 M 02:10:45.96 193 3 facebook
250 Geoffrey THIEBAULT M0 M 02:11:49.93 194 23 facebook
251 CHRISTIAN AUGER M5 M 02:12:06.73 195 9 facebook
252 Clementine PERON F LES ROIS DU COCKTAIL 02:12:38.24 57 10 facebook
253 Aurélie BUGEAUD F 02:14:12.18 58 11 facebook
254 Bernard NORMAND M4 M 02:15:35.01 196 16 facebook
255 Mohamed AITALI M2 M 02:16:19.54 197 37 facebook
256 Bruneau VIRLON M4 M 02:17:10.74 198 17 facebook
257 Thierry LECLERC M2 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 02:18:04.11 199 38 facebook
258 Nathalie CHEVREAU M4 F LES ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME 02:18:04.17 59 6 facebook
259 Nathalie ROTGER M4 F LES ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME 02:23:16.50 60 7 facebook
260 Valérie RIEU-ABELIN M2 F 02:24:36.54 61 10 facebook
261 Antoine GUERIN SE M 02:27:43.96 200 35 facebook
262 Arnaud IRIBARNE M3 M LES ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME 02:28:46.90 201 24 facebook
263 Mohamed ABBOU M0 M 02:34:38.59 202 24 facebook
264 Damien MASSOTEAU M0 M 02:34:38.67 203 25 facebook
265 Mélanie TASTET M0 F 02:46:20.83 62 13 facebook
266 Géraldine PERRIAT F 02:46:21.24 63 12 facebook