Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Florian PETIT SE M MOUSSAC CANOE KAYAK 01:07:03.26 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Maxime DUPAS SE M MONT RUN 01:07:58.63 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Valentin COMBEAUD SE M 01:09:25.04 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Franck MALAGNOUX M0 M AS VOUILLE 86 01:12:07.00 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Ludovic FUSEAU SE M LES RUN ARS 01:12:26.51 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Gaetan GUYONNET SE M MOUSSAC CANOE KAYAK 01:14:54.15 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Clément FAURE SE M POITIERS CO 01:15:04.98 7 6 facebook facebook
8 Julien PAPUCHON SE M PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:17:06.00 8 7 facebook facebook
9 Fabien MENETEAU M2 M COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:17:27.02 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Mehdi PEROCHEAU SE M 01:20:24.79 10 8 facebook facebook
11 ALEXANDRE HELIAS ES M POITIERS runiversity 01:20:39.49 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Antoine EGRETEAU SE M 01:21:03.34 12 9 facebook facebook
13 Christophe BAUDRY SE M 01:22:13.15 13 10 facebook facebook
14 Gilles ALBERTY M3 M ULTRAMICAL86 01:22:41.55 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Nicolas LASCOUX M0 M MONT RUN 01:23:37.89 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Herve PEYRAT SE M 01:24:30.63 16 11 facebook facebook
17 Cyril DARDILLAC M1 M JPCLUSSAC 01:24:51.81 17 1 facebook facebook
18 Samuel POUVREAU M0 M ULTRAMICAL86 01:25:59.25 18 3 facebook facebook
19 Jérémy GUILLAUME M0 M TEAM SPIRIT 01:26:12.98 19 4 facebook facebook
20 Fabien DE SOUSA SE M 01:26:36.81 20 12 facebook facebook
21 Magali THEVENET M0 F JARNAC ATHLETISME / STADIUM ANGOULEME 01:27:49.47 1 1 facebook facebook
22 Frédéric BOUTIN M3 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:28:10.66 21 2 facebook facebook
23 David CAILLAUD ES M 01:28:29.92 22 2 facebook facebook
24 Mélanie QUERRIOUX M2 F ULTRAMICAL 01:29:32.50 2 1 facebook facebook
25 Alexis BOUYAT SE M 01:30:10.55 23 13 facebook facebook
26 Frédéric NIBAUDEAU M3 M 01:31:57.72 24 3 facebook facebook
27 Laurent AUBOYER M2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:32:12.88 25 2 facebook facebook
28 Enzo DALMON ES M LES COMPAGNON DE LA CLOUERE 01:32:26.12 26 3 facebook facebook
29 Patrick GUERNIER M3 M BIPEDES DE SAINT CYR 01:32:36.00 27 4 facebook facebook
30 Bruno JUBERT M3 M 01:32:56.46 28 5 facebook facebook
31 Cédric BRUNET M1 M MONT?RUN 01:33:56.61 29 2 facebook facebook
32 Gael GIRAUD M0 M VIENNE BIATHLON 01:33:57.10 30 5 facebook facebook
33 Jean-françois IRIBARREN M4 M 01:35:03.04 31 1 facebook facebook
34 Christophe CHABERNAUD M0 M 01:35:04.00 32 6 facebook facebook
35 Maelle GOUJON ES F SCA86/LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:35:04.72 3 1 facebook facebook
36 Thomas COURIVAUD SE M 01:35:42.26 33 14 facebook facebook
37 Virginie LAMBOURG M3 F LES RUNARS 01:36:01.03 4 1 facebook facebook
38 Eric MORICET M3 M RUN ARS 01:36:02.23 34 6 facebook facebook
39 Emmanuel MAUZE M1 M T Y M C 01:36:28.48 35 3 facebook facebook
40 Stephane GUILBOT M2 M 01:37:54.43 36 3 facebook facebook
41 Laurent GODARD M2 M LES GARS V ROCHES 01:38:17.78 37 4 facebook facebook
42 Claire PETIT SE F 01:39:40.16 5 1 facebook facebook
43 Christian MESMIN M3 M 01:39:46.66 38 7 facebook facebook
44 Laurent LABUSSIERE M1 M 01:40:12.40 39 4 facebook facebook
45 Raphaël JOUVE SE M 01:40:24.43 40 15 facebook facebook
46 Estelle ESNAULT ES F LES COMPAGNON DE LA CLOUERE 01:41:21.72 6 2 facebook facebook
47 Frédéric MINGOT M2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:41:23.17 41 5 facebook facebook
48 BRUNO MELY M4 M 01:41:26.54 42 2 facebook facebook
49 Patrice LAMBOURG M4 M LES RUNARS 01:41:40.03 43 3 facebook facebook
50 Amandine DUPONT M0 F AS ST JUNIEN 01:41:41.71 7 2 facebook facebook
51 Severine MAILLASSON M1 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:41:43.88 8 1 facebook facebook
52 Florence GARBUIO M1 F 01:42:04.33 9 2 facebook facebook
53 Jean marin LEGOUPIL M4 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:42:19.26 44 4 facebook facebook
54 CELINE JOFFRE M0 F MONT RUN 01:42:23.59 10 3 facebook facebook
55 Sylvie DELHOUME M4 F 01:42:52.50 11 1 facebook facebook
56 Régis MARTIN M3 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:43:00.69 45 8 facebook facebook
57 Sonnia MINARET M2 F COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:43:00.93 12 2 facebook facebook
58 Xavier BOMBARD M2 M MONTRUN 01:43:37.04 46 6 facebook facebook
59 Christophe BOUNILLE M1 M 01:43:58.70 47 5 facebook facebook
60 Jerome LEPRINCE M2 M 01:45:01.73 48 7 facebook facebook
61 ARNAUD CLOUET M3 M 01:45:05.34 49 9 facebook facebook
62 Samuel GUILBERT M0 M 01:45:33.03 50 7 facebook facebook
63 Marcel MAINVILLE M5 M FOXTRAIL BOUZONVILLE 01:45:40.01 51 1 facebook facebook
64 Bruno BOULARD M5 M LES RUN ARS 01:46:07.21 52 2 facebook facebook
65 Daniel SOUCHAUD M8 M 01:46:11.30 53 1 facebook facebook
66 Isabelle FREITAS M1 F LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:46:12.98 13 3 facebook facebook
67 Loïc DAOUX SE M 01:47:17.96 54 16 facebook facebook
68 Laurie COLLIN SE F RUN ARS 01:47:40.81 14 2 facebook facebook
69 Cedric LECROART M0 M 01:48:29.42 55 8 facebook facebook
70 Sylvie LEGOUPIL M3 F BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:49:32.04 15 2 facebook facebook
71 William LARDINOIS M5 M 01:49:43.11 56 3 facebook facebook
72 Christophe CHARBONNIER M3 M 01:50:22.34 57 10 facebook facebook
73 Etienne HODDE M4 M LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:50:56.53 58 5 facebook facebook
74 Sebastien THOMAS M1 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:56:23.40 59 6 facebook facebook
75 Alexandre PREAUDOT M2 M 01:57:50.09 60 8 facebook facebook
76 Patrick POINDESSAULT M7 M LES COMPAGNON DE LA CLOUERE 02:00:54.69 61 1 facebook facebook
77 Amandine SICARD SE F MONT RUN 02:05:58.97 16 3 facebook facebook
78 Carole DUBOST CHEVRIER M1 F 02:30:42.57 17 4 facebook facebook