Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Anthony BOUTIN SE M CA PICTAVE 01:05:05.05 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Romuald HUBERT SE M JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:11:35.02 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Sebastien SUDRIE V1 M ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:11:50.53 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Damien EYSSARTIER SE M AJ MONTMOREAU 01:14:28.08 4 3 facebook facebook
5 David BOURASSEAU V1 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 01:15:04.37 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Sebastien DUTOT V1 M 01:16:09.91 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Antoine BONNIN V1 M NL16 01:16:49.44 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Hervé SANGUINITI SE M 01:16:56.92 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Nicolas PAILLE SE M NL16 01:17:52.12 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Jean louis DOGUET V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:18:13.88 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Helene DE FUISSEAUX SE F 01:18:20.70 1 1 facebook facebook
12 Thomas RUAULT SE M 01:18:23.57 11 6 facebook facebook
13 Thierry JANVIER V2 M J.S Angoulème triathlon Duathlon 01:18:50.48 12 2 facebook facebook
14 Cedric WAGNER SE M NL16 01:19:08.83 13 7 facebook facebook
15 Pierre-Marie GUITTON SE M G2A 01:19:14.28 14 8 facebook facebook
16 Alexandre MEUNIER SE M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:20:30.28 15 9 facebook facebook
17 Francis LEGUILLIER V2 M G2A 01:20:53.91 16 3 facebook facebook
18 Jean marie PENIGAUD V3 M G2A 01:21:26.41 17 1 facebook facebook
19 FOUGERE SE M - 01:22:09.66 18 10 facebook facebook
20 Bruno AOUICHE V2 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 01:22:09.72 19 4 facebook facebook
21 Paul BAYER SE M G2A 01:22:10.25 20 11 facebook facebook
22 Alain AUBERT V1 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:22:55.34 21 5 facebook facebook
23 Christophe SCAMPS V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:23:18.67 22 5 facebook facebook
24 Frederic DECONZANET SE M NL16 01:23:25.74 23 12 facebook facebook
25 Maxence LETALON SE M 01:24:00.13 24 13 facebook facebook
26 Pierluigi CALDERARA V1 M LA GRENOUILLETTE 01:24:05.71 25 6 facebook facebook
27 Cyrille ROY V1 M NL16 01:24:33.08 26 7 facebook facebook
28 Kevin FAURE SE M 01:24:42.76 27 14 facebook facebook
29 Vincent LIVERTOUT V1 M 01:25:07.55 28 8 facebook facebook
30 Marc LAURENT V2 M 01:25:16.58 29 6 facebook facebook
31 Christophe DESFARGES V1 M NL24 01:25:41.93 30 9 facebook facebook
32 Johan PENICHON SE M 01:26:15.34 31 15 facebook facebook
33 Carles CLERFEUILLE V1 M JUST RUN & FUN 01:26:25.89 32 10 facebook facebook
34 Florian LOUÉ ES M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:26:43.43 33 1 facebook facebook
35 David BEAUFORT V1 M LEROY SOMER 01:27:23.75 34 11 facebook facebook
36 Jean-Philippe DUMONT V2 M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 01:27:48.70 35 7 facebook facebook
37 Julien GUITRAUD V1 M 01:27:54.08 36 12 facebook facebook
38 Christophe THEBAUT V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:27:54.16 37 13 facebook facebook
39 Estelle CHERFALLOT-PIGNOUX SE F 16000 ANGOULEME 01:28:00.33 2 2 facebook facebook
40 Jean-Marc BILLET V3 M AJ MONTMOREAU 01:28:11.72 38 2 facebook facebook
41 Franck CHARRIER V1 M NL16 01:28:22.64 39 14 facebook facebook
42 Yvan DIENER V1 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 01:28:43.96 40 15 facebook facebook
43 Karen HEURTEBISE V1 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:28:48.36 3 1 facebook facebook
44 Alexandre MADELEINE SE M 01:28:52.10 41 16 facebook facebook
45 Jean-Luc FAITY V2 M G2A 01:29:07.70 42 8 facebook facebook
46 Eric FERNADES V2 M 01:29:34.78 43 9 facebook facebook
47 Denis VALANTIN V1 M 01:29:35.97 44 16 facebook facebook
48 Matthieu FENNETEAU SE M NL16 01:29:59.22 45 17 facebook facebook
49 Xavier GUERIN V1 M NL16 01:30:25.07 46 17 facebook facebook
50 Gerard GILLES V3 M 01:31:07.18 47 3 facebook facebook
51 Anthony LAVAUD SE M 01:31:40.50 48 18 facebook facebook
52 Cyril MALLEREAU V1 M SPIRIDON 01:32:16.83 49 18 facebook facebook
53 Steven KITAHARA SE M 01:32:21.01 50 19 facebook facebook
54 Elodie GOURSAUD SE F 01:32:48.53 4 3 facebook facebook
55 Nicolas VAUZELLE V1 M MARGUERITE DE VALOIS 01:33:01.49 51 19 facebook facebook
56 Pierre BAYER SE M 01:33:02.31 52 20 facebook facebook
57 Frederic BERG V1 M NL16 01:33:11.09 53 20 facebook facebook
58 Adrien CATTÉ SE M BNIC 01:33:30.49 54 21 facebook facebook
59 Valentin GOUPILLAT SE M 01:33:30.52 55 22 facebook facebook
60 Jerome BEGASSAT V1 M FRATERNELLE ATHLETISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:33:50.27 56 21 facebook facebook
61 Francois LE HOUEROU SE M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:34:07.00 57 23 facebook facebook
62 Sylvain RICHARD V1 M plassac 01:34:07.00 58 22 facebook facebook
63 Henri-michel AYEM V1 M SPIRIDON 01:34:13.51 59 23 facebook facebook
64 Magali DELOMME SE F JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:34:17.74 5 4 facebook facebook
65 Cyril AUGERAUD V1 M JUST RUN AND FUN 01:34:17.79 60 24 facebook facebook
66 Pascal GAUTHIER V1 M LEROY SOMER 01:34:43.34 61 25 facebook facebook
67 Stéphane ESCANDE V1 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 01:34:43.39 62 26 facebook facebook
68 Stéphane THIBAUDEAU V1 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 01:34:51.87 63 27 facebook facebook
69 Serge ROLANDO V2 M G2A 01:34:58.01 64 10 facebook facebook
70 Edith AUBREE V1 F NL17 01:35:27.25 6 1 facebook facebook
71 Ronald PERLOT V1 M NL16 01:35:52.50 65 28 facebook facebook
72 Vincent ODIN SE M 16600 RUELLE SUR TOUVRE 01:35:55.16 66 24 facebook facebook
73 Hugo CHARDAVOINE JU M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:36:29.15 67 1 facebook facebook
74 Yvette ALLARD V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:36:41.57 7 2 facebook facebook
75 David BARRIERE V1 M 01:36:57.53 68 29 facebook facebook
76 David RAPEAU V1 M JARNAC 01:36:59.89 69 30 facebook facebook
77 Guillaume CLARET SE M 01:37:11.48 70 25 facebook facebook
78 Xavier HADJAJ SE M 01:37:13.29 71 26 facebook facebook
79 Samuel GIRAUD V1 M LES RAPIDS DE LA BOEME 01:37:13.37 72 31 facebook facebook
80 Loïc MOAL V1 M NL17 01:37:18.47 73 32 facebook facebook
81 Fabrice MASSON V1 M SPIRIDON 16 01:38:07.41 74 33 facebook facebook
82 Laurent BRUNEAU V1 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 01:38:18.99 75 34 facebook facebook
83 FABIEN RIBEREAU SE M CSA 515 RT 01:38:19.22 76 27 facebook facebook
84 Michel BARRAUD V2 M J.S Angoulème triathlon Duathlon 01:38:27.04 77 11 facebook facebook
85 Stephane QUELARD V2 M 01:38:41.35 78 12 facebook facebook
86 Anna FAVRAUD V1 F 01:38:41.47 8 2 facebook facebook
87 Jean-philippe MATHIEU V2 M CHARENTE FREE TRAIL 01:38:41.53 79 13 facebook facebook
88 Jean-christophe PEBRE V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:38:43.73 80 35 facebook facebook
89 Hugues ALTMAYER V1 M SPIRIDON 16 01:38:43.77 81 36 facebook facebook
90 Billy DE FREITAS SE M LEROY SOMER 01:39:12.00 82 28 facebook facebook
91 DOMINIQUE TEXIER V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:39:12.79 83 14 facebook facebook
92 Cecile LIZOT SE F JUST RUN AND FUN 01:39:12.84 9 5 facebook facebook
93 Carl HELINE SE M JUST RUN AND FUN 01:39:13.93 84 29 facebook facebook
94 Baptiste CLOUARD V1 M NL16 01:39:14.17 85 37 facebook facebook
95 Sebastien BAUDIN V1 M JUST RUN AND FUN 01:39:33.19 86 38 facebook facebook
96 Eric PARQUET V1 M 01:39:37.18 87 39 facebook facebook
97 Franck GAUVIN V1 M 16120 CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHARENTE 01:39:49.68 88 40 facebook facebook
98 Pascal NOMPEX V1 M LEROY SOMER 01:39:53.67 89 41 facebook facebook
99 Nathalie LORENZO SE F 16470 SAINT MICHEL 01:39:56.69 10 6 facebook facebook
100 Sylvain JOURDAN V1 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 01:39:58.71 90 42 facebook facebook
101 Joël BIBENS V2 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:40:05.41 91 15 facebook facebook
102 Nicolas BOURBOIN SE M JUST RUN AND FUN 01:40:16.06 92 30 facebook facebook
103 Laurent MAGRE V1 M NL16 01:40:30.05 93 43 facebook facebook
104 Lorenzo BONDUELLE SE M 01:40:45.02 94 31 facebook facebook
105 Jean Michel GOUIGNARD V2 M 01:41:06.79 95 16 facebook facebook
106 Olivier BONNET V2 M 01:41:15.75 96 17 facebook facebook
107 Sandrine DUMONT V1 F TEAM16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 01:41:19.14 11 3 facebook facebook
108 Christian DOUCET V1 M NL16 01:41:29.07 97 44 facebook facebook
109 Renaud FEREOUX SE M 01:41:30.97 98 32 facebook facebook
110 Damien MERCERON V1 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:41:36.17 99 45 facebook facebook
111 Willy LINLAUD V1 M 01:41:53.71 100 46 facebook facebook
112 Eric NOEL V2 M ADRENALINE ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC 01:41:56.58 101 18 facebook facebook
113 Bruno SAUVAGET V2 M NL16 01:42:00.00 102 19 facebook facebook
114 Arnaud DUCROQUET V1 M 01:42:17.76 103 47 facebook facebook
115 Laurence THILL V1 F CA PLASSAC 01:42:20.80 12 4 facebook facebook
116 Loic PELLETANT SE M 16170 SAINT AMANT DE NOUERE 01:42:24.70 104 33 facebook facebook
117 Yves FORESTIER V3 M 01:42:27.94 105 4 facebook facebook
118 Stéphanie LE FUR V1 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:42:37.31 13 5 facebook facebook
119 Eric DUCONGE V2 M RESTO LE CHTI MAGNAC 01:42:55.01 106 20 facebook facebook
120 Sebastien MESNARD V1 M 01:43:00.23 107 48 facebook facebook
121 Pascal ROUSSEAU V2 M NL16 01:43:06.85 108 21 facebook facebook
122 Cécile DUPIN V1 F 01:43:12.85 14 6 facebook facebook
123 Michael LAFOND SE M LEROY SOMER 01:43:16.95 109 34 facebook facebook
124 Alexandre DROUAUD V1 M 16410 GARAAT 01:43:19.18 110 49 facebook facebook
125 Aurélie PERES SE F 01:43:20.31 15 7 facebook facebook
126 Joel DAVIAULT V1 M 01:43:47.54 111 50 facebook facebook
127 Bernard GAPIN V1 M 01:44:08.88 112 51 facebook facebook
128 Geoffroy MIGNON V1 M NL16 01:44:15.85 113 52 facebook facebook
129 Frederic LAROUR V2 M 01:44:20.60 114 22 facebook facebook
130 David ALLARD V1 M NL16 01:44:25.26 115 53 facebook facebook
131 Nathalie MOREAU V1 F NL 16 01:44:53.63 16 7 facebook facebook
132 Jean-françois PESENTI V1 M G2A 01:45:05.95 116 54 facebook facebook
133 Philippe GASQUETON V2 M ASPPT DIRAC 01:45:08.02 117 23 facebook facebook
134 Eric ALLARD V2 M NL16 01:45:51.73 118 24 facebook facebook
135 Celine MONTAZEAU V1 F SPIRIDON16 01:45:56.40 17 8 facebook facebook
136 Thierry GUILLEBAUD V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:45:56.55 119 25 facebook facebook
137 Didier REY SE M 01:46:06.30 120 35 facebook facebook
138 Sebastien RAMNOUX SE M LES GLANDS 01:46:36.66 121 36 facebook facebook
139 Marie-pierre DELOMME V1 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:46:41.53 18 9 facebook facebook
140 Abdel ELISLAMI SE M 01:47:01.49 122 37 facebook facebook
141 Valerie GIRARD V1 F G2A 01:47:03.13 19 10 facebook facebook
142 Saveria CARTACCI SE F NL16 01:47:07.88 20 8 facebook facebook
143 PHILIPPE COUDRIN V1 M NL16 01:47:14.26 123 55 facebook facebook
144 Laurent COUSSY V1 M 01:47:18.46 124 56 facebook facebook
145 Delphine LAURENT V1 F rapid's de la Boeme 01:47:19.75 21 11 facebook facebook
146 Nicolas HERBRETEAU V1 M 16220 VIHONNEUR 01:47:26.03 125 57 facebook facebook
147 David DEFONTAINE V1 M 01:47:29.77 126 58 facebook facebook
148 Cedric VASLIN V1 M 01:48:03.77 127 59 facebook facebook
149 Arnaud CONDEMINE SE M 01:48:04.06 128 38 facebook facebook
150 Michel CABIROL V1 M 01:49:00.93 129 60 facebook facebook
151 Nicolas JEAN SE M 01:49:17.68 130 39 facebook facebook
152 Magaly GARCIA V1 F SPIRIDON 16 01:50:05.01 22 12 facebook facebook
153 Lionel DEVAUTOUR V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:50:05.12 131 26 facebook facebook
154 Thierry ADMETTE SE M 01:50:51.50 132 40 facebook facebook
155 Sylvain GUILLAUT V2 M JUST RUN AND FUN 01:51:17.16 133 27 facebook facebook
156 Pascal BLANCHET V3 M NL16 01:51:17.38 134 5 facebook facebook
157 Christophe DAUMY V1 M ASPA 01:51:25.25 135 61 facebook facebook
158 Damien BIDOUARD V1 M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:51:57.19 136 62 facebook facebook
159 Patrick DULUC V2 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:52:20.60 137 28 facebook facebook
160 Patrice MAIGNER V1 M JUST RUN & FUN 01:52:30.47 138 63 facebook facebook
161 Sebastien MANNALIN V1 M 01:53:13.23 139 64 facebook facebook
162 Jean-Franck BAYLE V2 M 01:53:14.92 140 29 facebook facebook
163 Bruno PLINET V2 M 16120 BOUTEVILLE 01:53:44.31 141 30 facebook facebook
164 Arielle SCAMPS V1 F SPIRIDON 16 01:54:18.67 23 13 facebook facebook
165 Arnaud RAYMOND V1 M ARNAUD 01:54:21.07 142 65 facebook facebook
166 Jules BOISSINOT ES M 01:54:21.62 143 2 facebook facebook
167 Marie-claire BARBILLON V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:54:30.36 24 3 facebook facebook
168 Pierre-Antoine MARGAT SE M 01:54:35.25 144 41 facebook facebook
169 Eric ANTOINE V1 M LEROY SOMER 01:54:47.14 145 66 facebook facebook
170 Richard MARTELLI V2 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:54:53.89 146 31 facebook facebook
171 Arnaud LAFARGE SE M LEROY SOMER 01:55:06.66 147 42 facebook facebook
172 Carlos RAMOS CAMPOS V1 M 01:55:10.60 148 67 facebook facebook
173 Jérémy LAFARGE SE M 01:55:17.00 149 43 facebook facebook
174 Florence BICHON V2 F 01:56:19.24 25 4 facebook facebook
175 Sandrine HUET V1 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:56:19.40 26 14 facebook facebook
176 Fabienne CARTIER V1 F NL16 01:56:39.75 27 15 facebook facebook
177 Laurent LAFONT V1 M 01:56:53.26 150 68 facebook facebook
178 Sandrine LAVILLE V1 F 01:56:53.30 28 16 facebook facebook
179 Mady VILLENAVE V3 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:57:04.08 29 1 facebook facebook
180 Thierry GUINE V1 M 01:57:15.54 151 69 facebook facebook
181 Nathalie LEFAUX V1 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:57:16.05 30 17 facebook facebook
182 Céline MEAUD BERGEONNEAU V1 F SPIRIDON 16 01:57:23.77 31 18 facebook facebook
183 Didier VERGNAUD V2 M CHATEAUNEUF 01:57:29.07 152 32 facebook facebook
184 Blandine PERARD V2 F G2A 01:57:48.78 32 5 facebook facebook
185 Thierry LAFFAS V2 M 01:57:50.61 153 33 facebook facebook
186 Katia LATOUCHE V1 F 01:57:56.52 33 19 facebook facebook
187 Jacques DELAGE V1 M NL24 01:58:21.52 154 70 facebook facebook
188 Franck SIMONNET SE M 01:58:34.27 155 44 facebook facebook
189 Olivier THILL V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:58:34.97 156 34 facebook facebook
190 Celine ROUGIER V1 F CA PLASSAC 01:58:51.93 34 20 facebook facebook
191 Bruno BRACHET V2 M NL16 01:58:55.25 157 35 facebook facebook
192 Alexandra BISCUIT SE F 16290 MOULIDARS 01:59:04.89 35 9 facebook facebook
193 Vincent ALFARÉ V1 M NL16 01:59:10.50 158 71 facebook facebook
194 Patrick MORIN V3 M CA PLASSAC 01:59:43.54 159 6 facebook facebook
195 Christine KRAUS V1 F LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:59:56.26 36 21 facebook facebook
196 Benoit LE GAL V1 M 01:59:59.13 160 72 facebook facebook
197 Claire MOINS V1 F G2A 01:59:59.17 37 22 facebook facebook
198 Michel FONTAINE V2 M CHATEAUNEUF 02:00:06.61 161 36 facebook facebook
199 Patrick BENNACEUR V3 M 02:00:11.53 162 7 facebook facebook
200 Philippe PIGNON V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 02:00:43.48 163 37 facebook facebook
201 Olivier REBUFFEY V2 M SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 02:01:35.28 164 38 facebook facebook
202 Jean-Michel CHATIGNAT V3 M SPIRIDON 02:01:42.63 165 8 facebook facebook
203 Loic TRUFFLANDIER V1 M NL16 02:01:43.17 166 73 facebook facebook
204 Isabelle BREIL V2 F AS AMBRESIEN SPORT ENDURANCE 02:01:45.25 38 6 facebook facebook
205 Mathias TIENTCHEU V2 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 02:02:31.86 167 39 facebook facebook
206 Christiane CALBETE V2 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 02:02:37.32 39 7 facebook facebook
207 Gilles LABARRE V2 M 02:02:47.56 168 40 facebook facebook
208 Nicolas CLAY V1 M 02:03:07.88 169 74 facebook facebook
209 Anne BALLET V2 F PASS'RUNNING 02:03:14.02 40 8 facebook facebook
210 Claude VALENCON V1 M 02:03:50.94 170 75 facebook facebook
211 Alain BEAUFORT V3 M LEROY SOMER 02:04:27.45 171 9 facebook facebook
212 Eric FOURGEAUD V2 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 02:04:50.63 172 41 facebook facebook
213 Renée-Pierre HOURMI V1 F 02:05:24.46 41 23 facebook facebook
214 Charlotte LEMELE SE F 02:06:07.51 42 10 facebook facebook
215 Amélie SAULNIER SE F RUNNING NATURE 16 02:06:35.91 43 11 facebook facebook
216 Catherine CHARDAVOINE V1 F RUNNING NATURE 16 02:06:36.23 44 24 facebook facebook
217 Véronique SKOWRONSKI V2 F 02:07:39.53 45 9 facebook facebook
218 Natacha DECRON V1 F 02:07:39.59 46 25 facebook facebook
219 Vincent MOUSIS SE M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 02:07:51.27 173 45 facebook facebook
220 Loïc CASERAS V1 M 02:07:54.73 174 76 facebook facebook
221 Philippe BRACHOT V1 M ASPTT DIRAC 02:08:29.26 175 42 facebook facebook
222 Philippe MENTION V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 02:08:30.46 176 43 facebook facebook
223 Jack BONNAUD V3 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 02:08:57.18 177 10 facebook facebook
224 Christel RAMOS CAMPOS V1 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:10:01.80 47 26 facebook facebook
225 Thierry BUNA V2 M 02:10:08.79 178 44 facebook facebook
226 Agnes BRETON V1 F AKRO BITUM 02:11:03.68 48 27 facebook facebook
227 Mathieu BOUCHET V1 M RUNNING NATURE 16 02:12:08.83 179 77 facebook facebook
228 Joëlle BARRERE-LAPLACE V2 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 02:14:48.24 49 10 facebook facebook
229 Catherine JOSCHT V2 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 02:14:48.24 50 11 facebook facebook
230 Michel BENNACEUR V3 M CA PLASSAC 02:17:29.86 180 11 facebook facebook
231 Annie RABAULT V1 F LES CAGOUILLES CHARENTAISES 02:24:32.10 51 28 facebook facebook
232 Alain PENA V3 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 02:28:56.70 181 12 facebook facebook
233 Catherine GILLES V2 F 02:31:55.85 52 12 facebook facebook
234 Véronique LACAZE V1 F CENTRE HOSPITALIER D' ANGOULEME 02:33:17.19 53 29 facebook facebook