Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Lucas MONTMAUR SE M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:04:15.97 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Victor PROTHEAU SE M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:06:02.53 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Julien THOMAS SE M 01:08:42.62 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Tim CRIQUILLION SE M WILLIAM HAAS COACHING 01:09:21.63 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Clément BIOJOUT M0 M 01:10:36.74 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Florian BIRAULT M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:12:02.54 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Jérémy FASILLEAU M0 M 01:12:29.96 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Benjamin RIPOLL M0 M 01:12:59.04 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Olivier RECHOU M CUISSES D OR 01:13:52.05 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Le Bozec SYLVAIN M0 M 01:14:40.13 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Damien GUEGOU SE M BE TRI 01:15:06.55 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Jerome DUPUY M DBS CROSS 01:15:54.34 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Kevin GARANGER M0 M 01:16:55.98 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Mathias OGE SE M 01:17:08.38 14 6 facebook Diplôme
15 Franck FARJOT M3 M 01:19:40.10 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Pantxo OILLATAGUERRE M0 M 01:20:27.61 16 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Guillaume BEI M0 M AQUITAINE TRIATHLON 01:20:31.38 17 7 facebook Diplôme
18 THOMAS RENVERSADE M2 M 01:20:57.70 18 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Bastien EYMAUZY M2 M 01:21:13.36 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Sebastien RENAUD M3 M 01:22:30.30 20 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Yannick PRENAT M0 M 01:22:43.78 21 8 facebook Diplôme
22 Nicolas BOUDIER SE M 01:22:52.49 22 7 facebook Diplôme
23 Philipe BEGU M3 M 01:23:13.29 23 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Olivier DANGUY M3 M RAID N TRAIL 01:23:24.23 24 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Eric LACAZE M5 M 01:23:38.35 25 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Orhan SAHLI SE M 01:23:38.93 26 8 facebook Diplôme
27 Sébastien CHASSELOUP M2 M 01:23:45.59 27 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Philippe BARAT M4 M 01:24:19.04 28 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Emmanuel BOUBEE M 01:24:40.54 29 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Valentin LEGILLON SE M 01:25:06.39 30 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Charles ETIENNE SE M 01:25:06.42 31 10 facebook Diplôme
32 Yves PICHONAT M5 M 01:25:15.88 32 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Jerome DESDION M3 M URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX 01:25:52.15 33 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Jérémy NEUVILLE M0 M 01:25:57.28 34 9 facebook Diplôme
35 Laure NICOT M2 F US CENON 01:26:08.90 1 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Bivalski MAXIME M RUNNING FARGUES 01:26:20.42 35 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Pascal COUILLANDREAU M5 M S/L STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 01:26:53.24 36 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Eric VALENTI M4 M 01:27:02.98 37 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Alexandre GUYET M0 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 01:27:14.11 38 10 facebook Diplôme
40 Jules VILET SE M 01:27:24.00 39 11 facebook Diplôme
41 Jp GUERY M4 M 01:27:35.00 40 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Ingrid RICOME M2 F 01:27:42.52 2 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Anne Claire DEVANNE M2 F ES BRUGES 01:27:42.83 3 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Lohann DESHAYES SE M 01:28:20.97 41 12 facebook Diplôme
45 Benoit LEUDIERE M2 M 01:28:23.10 42 4 facebook Diplôme
46 David FREDON SE M 01:28:30.38 43 13 facebook Diplôme
47 Maurice SEGUIN M3 M 01:28:38.41 44 6 facebook Diplôme
48 Eric GUIMON M4 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 01:28:52.31 45 4 facebook Diplôme
49 Pierre Marie BANDINELLI SE M 01:28:59.96 46 14 facebook Diplôme
50 Gabriel HERAUD CA M ALTERNATITUDE VTT CLUB 01:29:34.22 47 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Jérôme COUDERT SE M 01:29:46.17 48 15 facebook Diplôme
52 Agostinho josé DUARTE M4 M PAGE BLANCHE SUD OUEST 01:29:46.32 49 5 facebook Diplôme
53 Eric SIMON M3 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 01:30:25.47 50 7 facebook Diplôme
54 Bernard LAFITTE M4 M 01:30:25.63 51 6 facebook Diplôme
55 Senoussi CHERCHEF M3 M 01:30:58.20 52 8 facebook Diplôme
56 Claudia LAGUILLON F 01:31:06.31 4 1 facebook Diplôme
57 Arnaud EICHAKER M2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:31:11.94 53 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Jodeau JEREMY M0 M 01:31:30.90 54 11 facebook Diplôme
59 Philippe METAYER M2 M TRESSES RUNNING 01:31:42.82 55 6 facebook Diplôme
60 Julien BERNEDE M 01:31:45.81 56 6 facebook Diplôme
61 Thomas GUZMAN SE M 01:31:50.57 57 16 facebook Diplôme
62 Cyrille-sandrine HEUZEY M2 F ADRENALINE 33 01:31:55.06 5 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Thomas HERLEM SE M 01:32:04.07 58 17 facebook Diplôme
64 Christophe DUROU M0 M DBS CROSS 01:32:32.29 59 12 facebook Diplôme
65 Cédric HERAUD M2 M AS 14 01:32:54.40 60 7 facebook Diplôme
66 PATRICK DARCHE M5 M 01:33:17.71 61 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Kahaia SALMON SE F 01:33:17.80 6 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Nicolas BAUDU M2 M 01:33:31.59 62 8 facebook Diplôme
69 Laurent LESPAGNOL M4 M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:33:35.43 63 7 facebook Diplôme
70 Jonathan VINDIOLET SE M 01:34:16.73 64 18 facebook Diplôme
71 Remy GONIAK M4 M CA BEGLAIS 01:34:26.86 65 8 facebook Diplôme
72 Arnaud PLET M0 M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 01:34:41.44 66 13 facebook Diplôme
73 Florian WIDEHEM SE M 01:35:08.53 67 19 facebook Diplôme
74 Pascale LASSAUVAGEUX M6 F CENTRE HOSPITALIER UNIVERSITAIRE SPORTS 01:35:09.07 7 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Mohamed EL MOUSTINI M6 M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 01:35:41.73 68 1 facebook Diplôme
76 Laurent VERDIER M3 M 01:37:01.35 69 9 facebook Diplôme
77 Samuel ETIENNE M0 M 01:37:04.18 70 14 facebook Diplôme
78 .lolita MORTIER M0 F BRUGES RESPIRE 01:37:26.73 8 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Guillaume PARIS M 01:37:31.89 71 7 facebook Diplôme
80 Melanie GALMOT F CAV 01:37:51.96 9 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Fanny FRANCOIS M0 F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 01:37:52.38 10 2 facebook Diplôme
82 David SEUBE M2 M 01:38:01.99 72 9 facebook Diplôme
83 Kévin STUCKER SE M 01:38:40.37 73 20 facebook Diplôme
84 Karine LARRUE M2 F UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 01:39:07.72 11 5 facebook Diplôme
85 Maël ESNAULT ES M 01:39:09.27 74 1 facebook Diplôme
86 Mélanie FROUSSART SE F 01:39:27.46 12 2 facebook Diplôme
87 Jean Luc LABRUNIE M3 M 01:39:49.10 75 10 facebook Diplôme
88 Ludovic RAMAYE M0 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:40:03.87 76 15 facebook Diplôme
89 Frédéric BERGER M2 M 01:40:16.29 77 10 facebook Diplôme
90 Eglantine GABASTON F CA BEGLAIS 01:40:30.79 13 3 facebook Diplôme
91 Joris DAUBA SE M 01:41:37.27 78 21 facebook Diplôme
92 Philippe GENIEUX M4 M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:41:50.99 79 9 facebook Diplôme
93 Alessandro ROCCHI SE M 01:42:00.95 80 22 facebook Diplôme
94 Eugénie CRIQUILLION F 01:42:22.20 14 4 facebook Diplôme
95 Julien LARCHE M 01:42:28.51 81 8 facebook Diplôme
96 Antoine THOMAS M 01:42:44.43 82 9 facebook Diplôme
97 Laurence SARTOU M2 F TEAM PATATE 01:42:59.61 15 6 facebook Diplôme
98 Nathalie GAVARD M3 F RAID N TRAIL 01:43:31.88 16 1 facebook Diplôme
99 Frederic BODIN M2 M 01:43:39.05 83 11 facebook Diplôme
100 Bernard BRET M7 M ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 01:43:44.45 84 1 facebook Diplôme
101 Gonçalo Philippe LOPES M3 M 01:43:49.20 85 11 facebook Diplôme
102 Claude BOYER M6 M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:44:23.53 86 2 facebook Diplôme
103 Stephane COLAS M2 M 01:44:47.89 87 12 facebook Diplôme
104 Paul DUMAS M5 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 01:45:47.27 88 5 facebook Diplôme
105 Jean Jacques LACOMBE M5 M RANDO TRESSES 01:46:22.13 89 6 facebook Diplôme
106 Clément MOSCA M0 M DBS CROSS 01:46:33.29 90 16 facebook Diplôme
107 Véronique ARTHUR M3 F 01:46:36.06 17 2 facebook Diplôme
108 Cedric ROBINET M 01:46:56.53 91 10 facebook Diplôme
109 Marine BOISSIERE M0 F 01:47:04.94 18 3 facebook Diplôme
110 Celine PESQUIDOUS M2 F 01:47:07.59 19 7 facebook Diplôme
111 lionel LAGRANGE M3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:48:06.19 92 12 facebook Diplôme
112 Pascal ORILLARD M2 M 01:48:06.64 93 13 facebook Diplôme
113 David PLET M 01:48:10.01 94 11 facebook Diplôme
114 Sylvie COURNIL M3 F 01:48:36.74 20 3 facebook Diplôme
115 Sarah KEOMANYVONG M3 F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 01:48:43.74 21 4 facebook Diplôme
116 Pascal MAINE M4 M S/L CMO BASSENS 01:49:10.59 95 10 facebook Diplôme
117 Claire LASSAGNE COUTTEREZ M4 F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:49:38.04 22 1 facebook Diplôme
118 Guillaume BETENCOURT M0 M AIRCALO 01:49:41.86 96 17 facebook Diplôme
119 Geneviève LE ROUX M5 F ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:50:35.99 23 1 facebook Diplôme
120 Clémence PICHARD SE F 01:51:01.17 24 3 facebook Diplôme
121 Eugénie GUE M2 F 01:53:50.12 25 8 facebook Diplôme
122 Sandra LATORRE M2 F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:54:21.61 26 9 facebook Diplôme
123 Valentin SERY SE M 01:55:44.35 97 23 facebook Diplôme
124 Angèla BESSEAU M3 F JOGGING CLUB POIRE SUR VIE 01:56:09.58 27 5 facebook Diplôme
125 Philippe LATASTE M5 M 01:56:19.54 98 7 facebook Diplôme
126 Claudine BENTAYOU M6 F ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:56:36.05 28 2 facebook Diplôme
127 Sabrina VICLIN M2 F 01:57:36.12 29 10 facebook Diplôme
128 Anaïs QUENTEL- -HEMERY SE F 01:57:47.44 30 4 facebook Diplôme
129 Fabienne PRIEUX M3 F 01:59:08.91 31 6 facebook Diplôme
130 Ducos JEAN-CLAUDE M6 M LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 02:03:57.05 99 3 facebook Diplôme
131 Laurine HERAUD F LSO 02:04:21.91 32 5 facebook Diplôme
132 Amélie DEROZIER F 02:06:16.68 33 6 facebook Diplôme
133 Franck TORREN M3 M 02:06:16.84 100 13 facebook Diplôme
134 Patrick PIQUART M5 M CA BEGLAIS 02:06:31.15 101 8 facebook Diplôme
135 Benoit LANDRU M6 M 02:21:03.81 102 4 facebook Diplôme
136 Axelle PELLETIER SE F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 02:25:22.83 34 5 facebook Diplôme