Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jeremy PARTHONNAUD M1 M G2A 01:07:21.98 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Herve PETIT M2 M 33085 01:11:07.79 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Matthieu BOUTINOT M0 M 01:15:37.85 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Flavien ANDRE ES M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:16:36.60 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Louis THOMAS JU M 01:17:07.45 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Pierre-etienne BRETHENOUX M0 M 01:17:35.04 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Guillaume RABEL M2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:20:08.25 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Laurent CHABANAIS M3 M AGATHE ET PAUL 01:20:31.09 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Michael LOSQ M1 M TEC LIMOUSINE 01:21:08.74 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Francis HUBE M3 M 01:22:00.52 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Franck FOUILLET M4 M 01:22:23.94 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Antoine NAVARRO M0 M J.S Angoulème triathlon Duathlon 01:22:51.67 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Jeremie DUBOIS M2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:22:58.64 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Cedric GABORIT M2 M ROUILLAC RUN N TRAIL 01:23:01.20 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Corentin LE NABOUR SE M 01:23:27.01 15 1 facebook facebook
16 Thomas DUPONT M0 M 01:23:27.71 16 4 facebook facebook
17 Christian DELPRAT M4 M 01:23:34.10 17 2 facebook facebook
18 Guillaume LAISSE SE M 01:23:41.56 18 2 facebook facebook
19 Mathieu FENNETEAU M1 M 01:23:58.36 19 3 facebook facebook
20 Jean-michel PRIOUX M3 M 01:24:02.00 20 3 facebook facebook
21 Jean marie GAUDUCHEAU M3 M 01:24:51.31 21 4 facebook facebook
22 Willy MANDER M1 M 01:25:00.65 22 4 facebook facebook
23 Frederic COUDRET M1 M 01:25:16.18 23 5 facebook facebook
24 Stephane PEROLLE M3 M 01:25:23.05 24 5 facebook facebook
25 Thierry NIVOGEIN M3 M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 01:25:37.41 25 6 facebook facebook
26 Jean-claude DELANGEAS M6 M 01:25:39.72 26 1 facebook facebook
27 Olivier BICHE M3 M AS Les Foulées du Vexin 01:25:43.53 27 7 facebook facebook
28 Nicolas VAUZELLE M2 M AJM Athletisme 01:25:47.67 28 5 facebook facebook
29 Jérome PERILLAUD M0 M 16034 01:27:23.53 29 5 facebook facebook
30 Alain TURCAT M2 M 01:28:18.44 30 6 facebook facebook
31 Frederic LAMOUROUX M1 M 17033 01:28:25.12 31 6 facebook facebook
32 Khalil EL BAZI M0 M 01:28:35.82 32 6 facebook facebook
33 Sofiane AZZAM SE M 01:29:37.58 33 3 facebook facebook
34 Arnaud MAURIN SE M 01:30:40.58 34 4 facebook facebook
35 Patrice BERNARDI M4 M 01:30:44.79 35 3 facebook facebook
36 David CHEYRAD M0 M 01:30:58.15 36 7 facebook facebook
37 Alexandre HOFFMANN M2 M OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:30:58.39 37 7 facebook facebook
38 Philippe BALLET M2 M 01:31:07.75 38 8 facebook facebook
39 Franck CHARRIER M3 M 01:31:11.23 39 8 facebook facebook
40 Loïc DUJARDIN SE M 01:31:36.86 40 5 facebook facebook
41 Gérard POTHET M5 M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 01:31:46.70 41 1 facebook facebook
42 Eric NOEL M5 M BRAUD AC 01:31:47.00 42 2 facebook facebook
43 Alain MERLE M5 M 17064 01:31:48.08 43 3 facebook facebook
44 Eric BREAUX M2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:32:21.90 44 9 facebook facebook
45 Denis LAGNEAUX M4 M 01:32:36.89 45 4 facebook facebook
46 Gilles JECHOUX M4 M 01:32:39.61 46 5 facebook facebook
47 Matthieu RIMBAUD M0 M 01:32:43.70 47 8 facebook facebook
48 Fabrice MASSON M3 M 01:33:44.79 48 9 facebook facebook
49 Frederic ORGE M3 M CSLG23 01:34:02.08 49 10 facebook facebook
50 Christophe ROY M5 M 01:34:23.43 50 4 facebook facebook
51 Carla DIAS M1 F 01:35:10.94 1 1 facebook facebook
52 Fabrice GANDELIN M3 M 01:35:11.38 51 11 facebook facebook
53 Benjamin CANEVET M1 M 01:35:33.50 52 7 facebook facebook
54 Guillaume MENARD SE M 01:35:38.49 53 6 facebook facebook
55 Thomas MULMANN M3 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:36:10.83 54 12 facebook facebook
56 Sébastien BOUET M0 M 01:36:20.87 55 9 facebook facebook
57 Clément MERCERON JU M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:36:44.99 56 2 facebook facebook
58 Jean luc MAURIN M1 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:36:45.31 57 8 facebook facebook
59 Catherine TROUSSART M4 F CA PLASSAC 01:37:01.18 2 1 facebook facebook
60 Stephane CORNUAUD M2 M 01:37:07.59 58 10 facebook facebook
61 Cindy BOUYER M1 F G2A 01:37:26.72 3 2 facebook facebook
62 Jean-francois METREAU M2 M 01:37:44.38 59 11 facebook facebook
63 Laurent THOMAS M2 M 01:37:54.53 60 12 facebook facebook
64 Tarik IMZILNE M1 M 01:37:58.55 61 9 facebook facebook
65 Abder FELLAOUI M3 M SPIRIDON 16 01:38:40.62 62 13 facebook facebook
66 Romain LACOURARIE M0 M Badminton Saint Sornin 01:38:41.29 63 10 facebook facebook
67 Manoel PASQUET M2 M 01:39:27.44 64 13 facebook facebook
68 Pierre antoine BENETEAU M0 M 01:39:27.56 65 11 facebook facebook
69 Nicolas BOITTIN M0 M AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:39:29.30 66 12 facebook facebook
70 Pierre FOUGERAS M0 M 01:40:18.37 67 13 facebook facebook
71 Philippe PIGNON M4 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:40:45.99 68 6 facebook facebook
72 Patrick ROCHETA M5 M CA-Plassac 01:41:02.63 69 5 facebook facebook
73 Jacques MEGA M6 M 01:41:23.77 70 2 facebook facebook
74 Francis BASSOT M2 M 01:41:28.32 71 14 facebook facebook
75 Michael PHILIPPEAU M0 M 01:42:09.22 72 14 facebook facebook
76 Damien DELAGE M0 M 01:42:09.85 73 15 facebook facebook
77 Christophe BAIJARD M2 M RAID AVENTURE DE LA BELLONE 01:42:15.79 74 15 facebook facebook
78 Christelle BUTRAUD M1 F 01:42:40.82 4 3 facebook facebook
79 Barbara ROUTIER M0 F 01:42:44.98 5 1 facebook facebook
80 Arnaud PROST SE M 01:44:05.85 75 7 facebook facebook
81 Sandrine BONNET M2 F CA PLASSAC 01:44:31.61 6 1 facebook facebook
82 Olivier NAVAUD M2 M plassac 01:44:31.82 76 16 facebook facebook
83 Vincent CHALLIER M5 M 16021 01:44:32.14 77 6 facebook facebook
84 Vincent ALLAFORT M2 M 01:45:14.53 78 17 facebook facebook
85 Jacques DELAGE M3 M 01:45:17.55 79 14 facebook facebook
86 Jean luc MALAFONT M4 M 01:45:17.85 80 7 facebook facebook
87 éric CINIÉ M3 M 01:45:55.26 81 15 facebook facebook
88 GREGORY GAILLARD M2 M 01:48:09.34 82 18 facebook facebook
89 ANTHONY VIOLET M1 M 01:48:09.43 83 10 facebook facebook
90 Jacques LAURENT M4 M 01:48:09.73 84 8 facebook facebook
91 Jean-Paul COUMONT M7 M SPIRIDON 01:48:25.24 85 1 facebook facebook
92 Nathanaël BARANGÉ M0 M 01:49:01.56 86 16 facebook facebook
93 Bérangère CARBONNIER M0 F 01:49:01.77 7 2 facebook facebook
94 Victor GAUDIN SE M 01:49:14.30 87 8 facebook facebook
95 Patrick MAYET M4 M 01:49:35.94 88 9 facebook facebook
96 Florence BICHON M5 F 01:49:41.68 8 1 facebook facebook
97 Thierry ARCHER M6 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:50:15.01 89 3 facebook facebook
98 Nadine GUIBERT M4 F 01:50:15.06 9 2 facebook facebook
99 Thomas FOUGERAS SE M 01:51:26.38 90 9 facebook facebook
100 Valerie VIDRIS M3 F Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 01:51:41.60 10 1 facebook facebook
101 Nicolas CLAY M3 M 01:53:14.93 91 16 facebook facebook
102 Christelle BREAUX M2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:53:40.21 11 2 facebook facebook
103 Sylviane LEBRET M5 F OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:54:16.78 12 2 facebook facebook
104 Sandrine ALEXANDRE M2 F 01:55:21.18 13 3 facebook facebook
105 Camille DAMPERAT SE F TEC LIMOUSINE 01:58:30.58 14 1 facebook facebook
106 Jean Michel CHATIGNAT M6 M SPIRIDON16 01:59:10.04 92 4 facebook facebook
107 Chloé DUPORT SE F TEC LIMOUSINE 01:59:46.89 15 2 facebook facebook
108 Nicolas CHAZAUT M2 M Jocelyn plus fort que le bitume 02:01:39.07 93 19 facebook facebook
109 Virginie PERROCHEAU M1 F 02:05:18.39 16 4 facebook facebook
110 Aude HARMAND M1 F 02:05:18.62 17 5 facebook facebook
111 Carole MALBRAN M1 F 02:05:46.26 18 6 facebook facebook
112 Gladys RAFFIN M0 F 02:12:47.87 19 3 facebook facebook
113 Sandrine BOY M2 F 02:16:18.84 20 4 facebook facebook
114 Amandine LASCOUX M1 F 02:16:18.98 21 7 facebook facebook
115 Céline CHEVALIER SE F 02:29:29.79 22 3 facebook facebook