Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:08:00.93 1 1 facebook facebook
2 eric CALDUMBIDE SE M bayonne 01:08:16.93 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Sébastien BENEYROL SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:10:10.22 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Olivier POURTEYRON V1 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:10:12.07 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Philippe ROUSSEAU V1 M MIXTEAM CHIPIRONS 01:11:24.58 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Elisio DA SILVA V2 M NL24 01:12:39.00 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:12:53.25 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Jerome SERBAT SE M RAIDOC 01:13:55.25 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Jean-Baptiste QUERE SE M NL 24 01:13:55.92 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Pierre LIORIT JU M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:14:53.79 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Romain GUICHARD SE M NL24 01:15:13.98 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Eric BELIN V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:15:21.36 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Bernard LACHAUD V2 M 01:15:33.28 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Jean-Romain BARAISE SE M POM'SY 01:16:21.99 14 7 facebook facebook
15 Alexandre LEON V1 M 01:17:03.23 15 4 facebook facebook
16 Valéry LIORIT V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:17:24.75 16 5 facebook facebook
17 David CLEMONT V1 M NL24 01:17:39.09 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Stéphane REIMHERR V1 M 24380 VERGT 01:17:47.14 18 7 facebook facebook
19 Cyril BARRIQUAULT V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:18:40.77 19 8 facebook facebook
20 Jean Philippe ENCARNACAO V1 M RAID'OC24 01:19:15.07 20 9 facebook facebook
21 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 01:19:17.19 21 8 facebook facebook
22 Patrice SAINT-YRIEIX V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:20:42.79 22 10 facebook facebook
23 Regis GIRON V2 M LES RAPID'EAUX 24 01:21:13.85 23 4 facebook facebook
24 Didier MICHON V1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:21:36.91 24 11 facebook facebook
25 Stephane CARO V1 M 01:21:38.82 25 12 facebook facebook
26 Jérôme RIBETTE V1 M NL24 01:22:13.35 26 13 facebook facebook
27 Rachid CHELLI V2 M NL 24 01:22:25.34 27 5 facebook facebook
28 Esteban HALBIN SE M NL24 01:23:53.33 28 9 facebook facebook
29 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:24:55.14 29 6 facebook facebook
30 Daniel PANDELÉ V2 M 01:25:08.66 30 7 facebook facebook
31 Gilles DELAGE V1 M 01:25:33.09 31 14 facebook facebook
32 Alexandre LEFEBVRE V1 M CYCLO CLUB AUBEROCHOIS 01:26:02.48 32 15 facebook facebook
33 Yannick CHAMBARD SE M NL 24 01:26:31.62 33 10 facebook facebook
34 Frédérique MAZZER V2 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:26:41.88 1 1 facebook facebook
35 Renan LERNOULD SE M ESCA 01:28:50.37 34 11 facebook facebook
36 Jean-marc AUTEFORT V1 M 01:28:52.78 35 16 facebook facebook
37 David DAURIAC SE M NL24 01:29:32.44 36 12 facebook facebook
38 Nicolas DUPUY SE M NL24 01:29:32.59 37 13 facebook facebook
39 Olivier LACOMBE SE M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:30:23.82 38 14 facebook facebook
40 Jean-Jacques DELAYRE V4 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:30:28.90 39 1 facebook facebook
41 Mathieu TARRADE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:31:11.84 40 15 facebook facebook
42 Jean marie MALBEC V3 M LES RAPID'EAUX 24 01:31:14.03 41 1 facebook facebook
43 Stephane FRADIN V1 M SPIRIDON 01:32:34.23 42 17 facebook facebook
44 Pierrick MONTET V1 M NL 24 01:32:49.31 43 18 facebook facebook
45 Gerald MARTY SE M 01:33:12.71 44 16 facebook facebook
46 Arnaud JUBET V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:33:12.95 45 19 facebook facebook
47 Gaetan YAHIAOUI SE M 01:34:03.42 46 17 facebook facebook
48 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:34:40.73 2 1 facebook facebook
49 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:34:56.09 47 8 facebook facebook
50 Jerome SECHERE V1 M NL24 01:35:19.91 48 20 facebook facebook
51 Bruno LABONTE SE M 01:35:23.45 49 18 facebook facebook
52 Philippe PINTO V1 M LA SANILHACOISE 01:35:38.59 50 21 facebook facebook
53 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 01:35:55.86 51 9 facebook facebook
54 Koen DE WEER V1 M 24410 PARCOUL 01:36:46.34 52 22 facebook facebook
55 Patrick LAURISSERGUES V2 M 24430 RAZAC SUR L'ISLE 01:38:12.68 53 10 facebook facebook
56 Chloé MOORE SE F MAC 47 01:38:34.31 3 1 facebook facebook
57 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:38:37.97 54 19 facebook facebook
58 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M NL 24 01:38:38.39 55 23 facebook facebook
59 Nicolas LEMPEREUR V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:38:54.84 56 24 facebook facebook
60 Charly MENELEC V2 M NL 24 01:38:55.01 57 11 facebook facebook
61 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M NL 24 01:38:59.26 58 12 facebook facebook
62 Thierry PUYBONNIEUX V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:39:02.31 59 13 facebook facebook
63 François FEBVRE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:39:05.02 60 14 facebook facebook
64 Olivier DESMARIE V1 M NL24 01:40:10.61 61 25 facebook facebook
65 Marie-Hélène CHATELAS V3 F La MOSNACOTOISE 01:40:16.55 4 1 facebook facebook
66 Karine LECOCQ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:40:16.61 5 2 facebook facebook
67 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:40:59.02 6 3 facebook facebook
68 Claire COURAPIED SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:40:59.79 7 2 facebook facebook
69 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:41:00.84 62 15 facebook facebook
70 Stéphan PETARD V2 M LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 01:42:54.32 63 16 facebook facebook
71 Christine BRIVAL V2 F 01:43:26.50 8 4 facebook facebook
72 Sandy MARTHE-FELICIE SE F NL24 01:44:02.89 9 3 facebook facebook
73 Gerard VIGNERON V3 M NL24 01:44:44.47 64 2 facebook facebook
74 Chantal RIALLAND V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:45:07.28 10 2 facebook facebook
75 Nathalie LOPEZ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:46:39.03 11 5 facebook facebook
76 Driss EL KHARBAOUI V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:46:41.81 65 17 facebook facebook
77 Hélene AUDY-LEFEBVRE SE F 01:46:58.10 12 4 facebook facebook
78 Cedric DUFOURGT SE M ESCAT 01:47:17.05 66 20 facebook facebook
79 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M NL 24 01:47:57.33 67 26 facebook facebook
80 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M NL 24 01:48:25.25 68 3 facebook facebook
81 Stéphane CONSTANCEAU V1 M 01:49:07.51 69 27 facebook facebook
82 Valérie LECLERC V1 F 01:49:34.08 13 3 facebook facebook
83 Sophie GOUDAL SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:53:27.00 14 5 facebook facebook
84 Vincent VANTILCKE V1 M 01:53:57.91 70 28 facebook facebook
85 Frederic MOUSTROU V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:54:39.42 71 18 facebook facebook
86 Karine JUBET V1 F NL24 01:55:08.62 15 4 facebook facebook
87 Corinne LEMPEREUR V1 F NC 01:55:22.46 16 5 facebook facebook
88 Olivier SAVIGNAC V1 M 01:55:22.78 72 29 facebook facebook
89 Marie pascale PETARD V2 F LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 01:55:55.56 17 6 facebook facebook
90 Bruno GUAUS V3 M 01:56:16.73 73 4 facebook facebook
91 Benjamin FABRE SE M NL24 01:57:41.80 74 21 facebook facebook
92 Sylvie BAILLY V2 F 01:58:52.11 18 7 facebook facebook
93 Lionel NICOT V2 M 01:58:52.40 75 19 facebook facebook
94 Cyril MEZIER V1 M NL24 02:02:51.06 76 30 facebook facebook
95 Laurence PICARD V1 F 24000 PERIGUEUX 02:02:54.18 19 6 facebook facebook
96 Michael RUDELIN SE M NL24 02:03:29.06 77 22 facebook facebook