Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gregory GABILLARD SE M JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:04:40.80 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Sébastien PRIETO SE M 01:05:54.14 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Fabien MARIEZ V1 M 01:05:58.53 3 1 facebook facebook
4 JEROME BAZIRE SE M 01:05:59.71 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Patrice DUMONT V1 M 01:07:13.43 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Mathieu BAZIN SE M 01:07:30.68 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Pierre marie GUITTON SE M 01:07:38.01 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Yohan AMBLAT SE M 01:08:33.21 8 6 facebook facebook
9 VALENTIN GALLOIS SE M 01:08:33.88 9 7 facebook facebook
10 Loïc THEVENOUX V1 M AG2A 01:08:47.31 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Eliott SCAMPS ES M 01:09:54.32 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Guillaume RABEL V1 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:10:09.33 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Thomas AUGEIX V1 M 01:10:32.52 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Franck GALOGER V1 M TEAM T 01:10:34.76 14 6 facebook facebook
15 Christian DELPRAT V2 M RUELLE(16) 01:10:36.91 15 1 facebook facebook
16 Kevin BEETS SE M CSA 01:10:52.24 16 8 facebook facebook
17 Christian RALAMBOZANANY SE M CSA 01:10:53.59 17 9 facebook facebook
18 Kenny FAURE SE M 01:11:21.04 18 10 facebook facebook
19 CEDRIC PLAZAC SE M 01:11:31.18 19 11 facebook facebook
20 Ludovic DUCOUX SE M 01:11:31.79 20 12 facebook facebook
21 Didier THORIN V2 M C A CIVRAY 01:11:45.42 21 2 facebook facebook
22 Damien BOEUF V1 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:12:16.70 22 7 facebook facebook
23 Gaël NOMPEIX V1 M 01:12:17.61 23 8 facebook facebook
24 Bertrand PERES V1 M 01:12:44.03 24 9 facebook facebook
25 Julien BAIOLA SE M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:14:17.98 25 13 facebook facebook
26 Willy MANDER V1 M G2A 01:14:29.76 26 10 facebook facebook
27 Romain FOUCHÉ JU M 01:15:04.08 27 1 facebook facebook
28 Ludovic MARCHIVE V1 M 01:15:11.03 28 11 facebook facebook
29 Julien DUPUY SE M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:15:39.12 29 14 facebook facebook
30 Jim CLARK V1 M G2A 01:15:40.54 30 12 facebook facebook
31 Mohamed AIT EL CADI SE M 01:15:42.32 31 15 facebook facebook
32 Jean philippe JALLET V2 M 01:15:57.37 32 3 facebook facebook
33 Michael BONBEZN SE M 01:16:01.98 33 16 facebook facebook
34 Benjamin JEANSON SE M CSA 01:16:29.63 34 17 facebook facebook
35 Alain TURCAT V1 M 01:16:41.66 35 13 facebook facebook
36 Laurent BORDENAVE SE M 01:17:19.41 36 18 facebook facebook
37 Jacques RAYNAUD SE M CSA 01:17:22.21 37 19 facebook facebook
38 Arnaud GRAND MOURSEL V1 M 01:17:41.22 38 14 facebook facebook
39 REMI LADRA SE M 01:17:41.40 39 20 facebook facebook
40 Emmanuel PASCAUD V1 M 01:17:48.05 40 15 facebook facebook
41 Jonathan SALA SE M 01:18:01.20 41 21 facebook facebook
42 Olivier BROUSSARD SE M 01:18:09.96 42 22 facebook facebook
43 Julien GRALL SE M 01:18:20.74 43 23 facebook facebook
44 Franck CHARRIER V1 M 01:18:27.51 44 16 facebook facebook
45 Christophe MOREAU V2 M G2A 01:18:49.14 45 4 facebook facebook
46 Sebastien MESNARD V1 M 01:18:58.43 46 17 facebook facebook
47 FABIEN CARPENTIER V1 M 01:19:00.44 47 18 facebook facebook
48 Thomas BOUCHAUD SE M TBBR RUGBY STARS 01:19:02.59 48 24 facebook facebook
49 Samuel GIRAUD V1 M 01:19:05.25 49 19 facebook facebook
50 Frederic PERROGON V2 M 01:19:06.87 50 5 facebook facebook
51 Gerard GILLES V3 M AG2A 01:19:15.17 51 1 facebook facebook
52 Alexandre BORDIER SE M 01:19:17.25 52 25 facebook facebook
53 Bruno RICHARDEAU V2 M 01:19:21.69 53 6 facebook facebook
54 Cyrille ROY V1 M BADMINTON SAINT-SORNIN 01:19:24.30 54 20 facebook facebook
55 Aiman ARRAHMANI ES M CSA 01:19:44.62 55 2 facebook facebook
56 Gregory COCHENER V1 M CSA 01:20:24.24 56 21 facebook facebook
57 Eric BREAUX V1 M G2A 01:20:24.99 57 22 facebook facebook
58 DIMITRI BOULESTEIX SE M 01:20:27.80 58 26 facebook facebook
59 Jeffrey DULAU SE M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:20:41.33 59 27 facebook facebook
60 Henri-michel AYEM V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:20:45.49 60 7 facebook facebook
61 Didier DUPOUY V2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:20:46.71 61 8 facebook facebook
62 Jeremy DOMINGUES SE M ASPTT DIRAC 01:20:51.62 62 28 facebook facebook
63 Jean-christophe PEBRE V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:20:52.51 63 9 facebook facebook
64 Alain MERLE V3 M 01:21:12.56 64 2 facebook facebook
65 Brahim SEMANE V1 M 01:21:14.65 65 23 facebook facebook
66 Yoann SOUDANT SE M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:21:15.15 66 29 facebook facebook
67 Stéphane JOUANNETAUD V1 M G2A 01:21:18.82 67 24 facebook facebook
68 Laurent BELLAUD V2 M 01:21:30.36 68 10 facebook facebook
69 Dominique DILLOT V2 M 01:21:30.53 69 11 facebook facebook
70 Catherine TROUSSART V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:21:30.63 1 1 facebook facebook
71 Jean-marc PAULY V1 M 01:21:52.80 70 25 facebook facebook
72 Carl RAINAUD V1 M 01:21:54.57 71 26 facebook facebook
73 PHILIPPE DERRIERNNIC V1 M 01:21:59.36 72 27 facebook facebook
74 Gael BIROT V1 M 01:22:02.33 73 28 facebook facebook
75 Mickael CHABAUTY V1 M 01:22:08.09 74 29 facebook facebook
76 Maxime BRIS SE M 01:22:10.83 75 30 facebook facebook
77 Grégory SERPEAU SE M CSA 01:22:16.46 76 31 facebook facebook
78 Stephane DE FUENTES V1 M 01:22:23.74 77 30 facebook facebook
79 Bruno MICHELET V2 M 01:22:24.32 78 12 facebook facebook
80 Philippe GASQUETON V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:22:35.12 79 13 facebook facebook
81 Melanie DUDOGNON SE F 01:22:37.06 2 1 facebook facebook
82 Laurent GAURIEAU V1 M 01:22:44.41 80 31 facebook facebook
83 ANDRE YONNET V4 M ADCC 01:22:44.41 81 1 facebook facebook
84 Pascal NOMPEX V1 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:23:00.85 82 32 facebook facebook
85 Thomas MULMANN V1 M 01:23:05.33 83 33 facebook facebook
86 Stéphane FEUILLET V1 M BNIC 01:23:15.47 84 34 facebook facebook
87 Etienne MAILLET SE M VPRM RUNNING CLUB 01:23:18.62 85 32 facebook facebook
88 David ALLARD V2 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:23:42.99 86 14 facebook facebook
89 Christophe LEROY V1 M SPIRIDON CLUB CHARENTAIS 01:23:44.33 87 35 facebook facebook
90 Clément DELAN SE M 01:23:52.17 88 33 facebook facebook
91 Pascal BATIME V2 M 01:23:55.88 89 15 facebook facebook
92 Quentin CROISE SE M 01:24:17.89 90 34 facebook facebook
93 Patrick MORWET V4 M 01:24:22.69 91 2 facebook facebook
94 YANNICK CHAGNAUD SE M 01:24:27.66 92 35 facebook facebook
95 Anthony CHAMPIGNY V1 M 01:24:28.48 93 36 facebook facebook
96 Quentin LAPRUNE ES M CSA 01:24:50.42 94 3 facebook facebook
97 David BOURZEIX V1 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:24:53.75 95 37 facebook facebook
98 Franck GAUVIN V1 M JCC CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHARENTE 01:24:55.07 96 38 facebook facebook
99 Aurélien TROUVÉ V1 M 01:25:10.00 97 39 facebook facebook
100 Nicolas PONS SE M 01:25:10.18 98 36 facebook facebook
101 Jean-Louis CRON V4 M 01:25:18.43 99 3 facebook facebook
102 Thomas FORESTIER SE M 01:25:23.28 100 37 facebook facebook
103 Juliette CAILLAUD V1 F 01:25:31.24 3 1 facebook facebook
104 Jean-philippe ROUXEL V1 M JUST RUN AND FUN 01:25:35.58 101 40 facebook facebook
105 Eric MOREAU V1 M APCD16 01:25:59.94 102 41 facebook facebook
106 Franck SIMONNET SE M CSA 01:26:30.35 103 38 facebook facebook
107 Michael LAFOND SE M 01:26:31.75 104 39 facebook facebook
108 Pierre FOUGERAS SE M 01:26:33.03 105 40 facebook facebook
109 Florent VOISIN SE M 01:26:41.73 106 41 facebook facebook
110 Dominique TARDIEU V1 M 01:26:44.71 107 42 facebook facebook
111 Laurent CONTRERAS V1 M 01:26:59.16 108 43 facebook facebook
112 Franck LOUINEAU V3 M 01:27:07.24 109 3 facebook facebook
113 Thomas FOUGERAS SE M 01:27:33.49 110 42 facebook facebook
114 Clémence BONNIN SE F SORVINOISE BADMINTON DE SAINT SORNIN 01:27:43.92 4 2 facebook facebook
115 Philippe LAGORCE V2 M 01:27:56.58 111 16 facebook facebook
116 Carine RAPION V1 F BADMINTON SORVINOISE 01:28:02.30 5 2 facebook facebook
117 Nicolas BLAIS SE M 01:28:02.48 112 43 facebook facebook
118 Johann MOREAU SE M CA PLASSAC 01:28:03.80 113 44 facebook facebook
119 Rudy MORIN SE M 01:28:33.75 114 45 facebook facebook
120 Philippe CHATEAU V1 M 01:28:34.88 115 44 facebook facebook
121 Alain JOSSELIN V3 M 01:28:43.27 116 4 facebook facebook
122 Jean-Claude SARDIN V2 M 01:28:50.49 117 17 facebook facebook
123 Eric ALLARD V2 M JUST RUN AND FUN 01:29:15.53 118 18 facebook facebook
124 Arnaud MAINEMER V1 M 01:29:19.57 119 45 facebook facebook
125 Céline HOUGUET HUET SE F G2A 01:29:58.49 6 3 facebook facebook
126 Myriam MAINEMER V1 F 01:29:59.12 7 3 facebook facebook
127 Laurinette VOYER V1 F 01:30:00.45 8 4 facebook facebook
128 David TRAVOUILLON V1 M AR TEAM 01:30:01.79 120 46 facebook facebook
129 Ludovic FOUCAULT V1 M 01:30:06.19 121 47 facebook facebook
130 Nathalie CONDYLIS V1 F 01:30:09.71 9 5 facebook facebook
131 Yves FORESTIER V3 M G2A 01:30:19.38 122 5 facebook facebook
132 Vincent VOISIN SE M G2A 01:30:19.73 123 46 facebook facebook
133 Benoît SCHELLEKENS SE M 01:30:33.20 124 47 facebook facebook
134 Patrick PAULAIS V3 M FABB BARBEZIEUX BARRET 01:30:38.95 125 6 facebook facebook
135 Mickael PETIT SE M CSA 01:30:41.08 126 48 facebook facebook
136 Vincent CHALLIER V2 M 01:30:57.19 127 19 facebook facebook
137 Christoph CLAPAUD V2 M 01:31:04.75 128 20 facebook facebook
138 Nadine GUIBERT V2 F G2A 01:31:07.33 10 2 facebook facebook
139 Thierry ARCHER V3 M G2A 01:31:07.93 129 7 facebook facebook
140 ALAIN LAVERGNE V2 M 01:31:10.12 130 21 facebook facebook
141 Damien CHAMBRET SE M 01:31:21.72 131 49 facebook facebook
142 PHILIPPE COUDRIN V1 M 01:31:41.09 132 48 facebook facebook
143 Mickaël LACOURARIE SE M 01:31:41.47 133 50 facebook facebook
144 Rémi MARTIN SE M BSS 01:31:57.93 134 51 facebook facebook
145 Cedric JALLAT SE M 01:32:01.61 135 52 facebook facebook
146 CELINE ARVEILER V1 F 01:32:08.26 11 6 facebook facebook
147 BENOIT ARVEILER V2 M 01:32:08.72 136 22 facebook facebook
148 Damien BIDOUARD V1 M 01:32:14.01 137 49 facebook facebook
149 FRANCK SELLIER V2 M 01:32:21.85 138 23 facebook facebook
150 Estelle DARMANTHE V1 F 01:32:23.93 12 7 facebook facebook
151 Sebastien GENAY V1 M JUST RUN AND FUN 01:32:30.58 139 50 facebook facebook
152 Christelle RODRIGUES V1 F 01:32:30.82 13 8 facebook facebook
153 Stephane SARDAIN V1 M 01:32:31.95 140 51 facebook facebook
154 Jean michel PICAUD V2 M APCD16 01:32:46.53 141 24 facebook facebook
155 Fabrice REBIERRE V1 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:32:53.89 142 52 facebook facebook
156 PATRICE MARSOLLIER V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:32:54.81 143 25 facebook facebook
157 Philippe ARFEUILLE V1 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:32:54.82 144 53 facebook facebook
158 Perrine FRANCOIS SE F CSA 01:32:55.55 14 4 facebook facebook
159 Christophe SEGUIN V1 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:32:55.76 145 54 facebook facebook
160 Fabrice DEBURE V1 M CSA 01:33:01.42 146 55 facebook facebook
161 Laurent LAFONT V2 M 01:33:02.21 147 26 facebook facebook
162 Frederic DESEMERY V1 M 01:33:06.30 148 56 facebook facebook
163 Jérôme NAUCHE V1 M 01:33:08.64 149 57 facebook facebook
164 Dimitri LAVAUZELLE V1 M 01:33:09.83 150 58 facebook facebook
165 Philippe PRADAL V2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIOS 01:33:11.01 151 27 facebook facebook
166 Jean-Franck BAYLE V2 M 01:33:19.51 152 28 facebook facebook
167 Francis SOURISSEAU V1 M 01:33:32.41 153 59 facebook facebook
168 LAURINE COUTY SE F 01:33:33.82 15 5 facebook facebook
169 Anne-laure DAVIAUX SE F IND 01:33:53.16 16 6 facebook facebook
170 Sandrine ALEXANDRE V1 F 01:34:04.07 17 9 facebook facebook
171 Aurélie PERES SE F 01:34:27.00 18 7 facebook facebook
172 Jean-Marc ESPAGNOL V2 M 01:34:35.62 154 29 facebook facebook
173 Romain HOUGUET SE M 01:34:46.71 155 53 facebook facebook
174 Jeannine SARDIN V2 F 01:35:06.17 19 3 facebook facebook
175 Abder EL FELLAOUI V2 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:35:39.27 156 30 facebook facebook
176 Olivier REBUFFEY V2 M SCHNEIDER 01:35:40.84 157 31 facebook facebook
177 Marjory SARDIN V1 F 01:35:49.21 20 10 facebook facebook
178 MATTHIEU PFISTER SE M 01:35:50.72 158 54 facebook facebook
179 Lahcen AZZAM V1 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:35:56.28 159 60 facebook facebook
180 Thierry LAFFAS V2 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:35:56.28 160 32 facebook facebook
181 Thierry DAVID V3 M 01:36:00.72 161 8 facebook facebook
182 KEVIN CANIT SE M 01:36:04.54 162 55 facebook facebook
183 Damien TUYERAS SE M 01:36:14.71 163 56 facebook facebook
184 Olivier LEMINEUR V1 M 01:36:24.93 164 61 facebook facebook
185 Arnaud WUILLEUMIER V1 M 01:36:34.36 165 62 facebook facebook
186 Philippe MORINAUD V2 M 01:36:40.39 166 33 facebook facebook
187 Thierry GUILLEBAUD V2 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:37:09.34 167 34 facebook facebook
188 Valerie GIRARD V2 F 01:37:20.18 21 4 facebook facebook
189 JORDAN GOBIN SE M 01:37:34.97 168 57 facebook facebook
190 CYRILLE CHEVALEIRIAS V1 M 01:37:40.74 169 63 facebook facebook
191 JOHNNY PALET V1 M 01:37:40.83 170 64 facebook facebook
192 Jacques DELAGE V2 M GARAGE DELAGE 01:37:53.74 171 35 facebook facebook
193 Christophe COBERAC V1 M 01:38:02.19 172 65 facebook facebook
194 Sylvie VANDENBUSSCHE V1 F LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:38:03.15 22 11 facebook facebook
195 Herve RAMAT V1 M 01:38:07.22 173 66 facebook facebook
196 Marie-Helene GUINE SE F 01:38:16.25 23 8 facebook facebook
197 Loic BESSON V3 M 01:38:16.37 174 9 facebook facebook
198 Jean-Yves TARDIEU V1 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:38:17.40 175 67 facebook facebook
199 CATHERINE SEGANTI V3 F 01:38:24.98 24 1 facebook facebook
200 Damien DELAGE SE M 01:38:31.28 176 58 facebook facebook
201 Jean-bernard SOCHET V2 M 01:38:32.03 177 36 facebook facebook
202 CYRIL JARRY V1 M 01:38:51.65 178 68 facebook facebook
203 Muriel SAUVAGE V1 F 01:38:56.64 25 12 facebook facebook
204 Dominique FRUGIER SE M 01:39:03.48 179 59 facebook facebook
205 Adeline SURBIER SE F E S L 01:39:05.45 26 9 facebook facebook
206 Geraldine ADAM V1 F 01:39:18.07 27 13 facebook facebook
207 Damien VIDAUD SE M 01:39:26.50 180 60 facebook facebook
208 Franck MARUZAI SE M 01:39:30.34 181 61 facebook facebook
209 Malaury CHAULET SE F HENNESSY 01:40:09.44 28 10 facebook facebook
210 Claude DERET SE M HENNESSY 01:40:09.49 182 62 facebook facebook
211 Arnaud DELALANDE V1 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:40:19.01 183 69 facebook facebook
212 Sebastien PONCHEL SE M 01:41:22.10 184 63 facebook facebook
213 Céline MONGET V1 F 01:41:39.76 29 14 facebook facebook
214 Didier PELLET V2 M 01:41:53.85 185 37 facebook facebook
215 Ingrid RAMEZI V1 F RUNNING NATURE 16 01:42:10.63 30 15 facebook facebook
216 Christine MERCIER V2 F RUNNING NATURE 16 01:42:10.80 31 5 facebook facebook
217 Richard BORREDON V2 M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:42:10.84 186 38 facebook facebook
218 Jacky MOREAU V2 M 01:42:38.61 187 39 facebook facebook
219 Mathieu NOUVION SE M CSA 01:42:41.96 188 64 facebook facebook
220 Philippe MENTION V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:42:44.98 189 40 facebook facebook
221 Julien GRANET SE M CA PLASSAC 01:43:02.02 190 65 facebook facebook
222 Jean Michel JOURDAIN V2 M 01:43:51.80 191 41 facebook facebook
223 Francois DROUILLARD V1 M SPIRIDON 16 01:44:13.41 192 70 facebook facebook
224 Annie BICHE V2 F JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:44:21.57 32 6 facebook facebook
225 Nadia CHARRIER V1 F 01:44:36.21 33 16 facebook facebook
226 Pascal TUROTTE V2 M 01:45:01.98 193 42 facebook facebook
227 Romain MIKULAK SE M 01:45:13.75 194 66 facebook facebook
228 Katia GUIET V1 F 01:45:33.89 34 17 facebook facebook
229 Lucile HIEGEL SE F 01:45:33.92 35 11 facebook facebook
230 Maxime GAYDU ES M CSA 01:45:52.51 195 4 facebook facebook
231 Alexandre BIGOT SE M LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE 01:46:25.69 196 67 facebook facebook
232 Monique LIENNART V3 F 01:46:35.35 36 2 facebook facebook
233 Aurelia BALITRAN SE F 01:46:50.69 37 12 facebook facebook
234 Nathalie BRUNO V2 F 01:46:52.94 38 7 facebook facebook
235 MELANY THIL SE F 01:47:15.85 39 13 facebook facebook
236 Karine ROLIN V1 F 01:47:16.96 40 18 facebook facebook
237 Claude RUDEAU V4 M 01:47:20.79 197 4 facebook facebook
238 Vanessa JUIN V1 F 01:48:08.37 41 19 facebook facebook
239 Renee HOURMI V1 F JUST RUN AND FUN 01:48:41.74 42 20 facebook facebook
240 Anthony BRUN ES M CSA 01:50:02.03 198 5 facebook facebook
241 YANNICK CADIOU V2 M 01:50:23.81 199 43 facebook facebook
242 Corine BAUDRY V2 F 01:50:24.76 43 8 facebook facebook
243 Francis CHAULET V2 M HENNESSY 01:50:26.05 200 44 facebook facebook
244 Nicolas CHAZAUT V1 M OUI RUN ANGOULEME 01:50:41.30 201 71 facebook facebook
245 Mathias TIENTCHEU V2 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:50:57.41 202 45 facebook facebook
246 Maryse CHAUMETTE V2 F 01:50:59.27 44 9 facebook facebook
247 Angelique TALLON V1 F 01:51:26.80 45 21 facebook facebook
248 Christelle TERRADE V1 F 01:51:26.90 46 22 facebook facebook
249 élisabeth FORT V1 F 01:52:16.02 47 23 facebook facebook
250 Eric FOURGEAUD V2 M 01:54:00.77 203 46 facebook facebook
251 Marylise VITASSE SE F 01:55:03.25 48 14 facebook facebook
252 Yanis ZEROUDI ES M CSA 01:55:19.21 204 6 facebook facebook
253 Marie-paule LE GUENNEC V3 F SPIRIDON 01:55:50.33 49 3 facebook facebook
254 Andre michel BENNACEUR V4 M 01:55:50.41 205 5 facebook facebook
255 CHRISTELLE SIMON V1 F 01:56:17.16 50 24 facebook facebook
256 Nadège DERAM V1 F 01:56:17.31 51 25 facebook facebook
257 Marilyn MAUDET SE F 01:56:47.42 52 15 facebook facebook
258 Stephane MARTIN V1 M 01:57:00.11 206 72 facebook facebook
259 Elodie HUREAUX SE F 01:58:12.76 53 16 facebook facebook
260 Laetitia LEVEQUE V1 F 01:58:12.84 54 26 facebook facebook
261 Pascal GARCIA-CRESPO V1 M 02:07:50.49 207 73 facebook facebook
262 Nathalie DUDOGNON V2 F 02:17:56.89 55 10 facebook facebook