Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 JULIEN DABAN SE M 01:04:02.66 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Emmanuel SARRABAYROUSE V1 M 01:06:26.76 2 1 facebook facebook
3 David GOSLIN SE M AC REOLAIS 01:09:55.61 3 2 facebook facebook
4 José CATHERINE V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR 01:10:08.88 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Florian JUBEAU SE M LES TRAILEURS DE CHAMBIERS 01:10:19.43 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Laurent CHEFDEVILLE V1 M SPORTING CLUB NEGREPELISSE 01:10:26.24 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Sebastien GIRARD V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:11:19.36 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Aurelien GADRAT SE M 01:11:44.41 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Rémi LACFOURNIER SE M 01:12:36.71 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Cyril GUIBERT V1 M 01:12:46.06 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Pierre CHARBONNIER SE M PIERRE ALAIN CHARBONNIER 01:13:03.39 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Jean FENOGLIO SE M ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:13:13.55 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Sébastien ALEXANDRE V1 M 01:13:22.97 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Nicolas GALLOUET SE M 01:13:42.64 14 8 facebook facebook
15 Julien CLÉMENT SE M 01:13:56.38 15 9 facebook facebook
16 Alexandre GRAVE SE M BALADE DU SOIR 01:15:23.35 16 10 facebook facebook
17 Patrick JUBEAU V2 M 01:15:43.12 17 1 facebook facebook
18 ANTHONY AUGÉ V1 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:16:49.44 18 7 facebook facebook
19 Didier PECHARMAN V2 M SPORTING CLUB NEGREPELISSE 01:18:22.91 19 2 facebook facebook
20 Patrick SOURISSEAU V1 M 01:18:50.60 20 8 facebook facebook
21 Jérome CHAUSSADE SE M 01:18:59.42 21 11 facebook facebook
22 Mieko BENDLER SE F 01:19:04.17 1 1 facebook facebook
23 Loic SICOT SE M 01:19:36.74 22 12 facebook facebook
24 Stéphane BROCA V1 M PAC 01:20:27.66 23 9 facebook facebook
25 Adrien MASSON SE M 01:20:36.23 24 13 facebook facebook
26 Pierre GUINET SE M BALADE DU SOIR 01:21:00.82 25 14 facebook facebook
27 Laurent JAVERZAC V1 M LE CANARD SANS TETE 01:21:04.07 26 10 facebook facebook
28 CHRISTIAN PERESTRELO SE M 01:21:45.61 27 15 facebook facebook
29 Ludovic DUCOUSSO SE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:21:53.36 28 16 facebook facebook
30 Bernard CHEVRON V2 M 01:22:00.82 29 3 facebook facebook
31 Olivier PERRAUD V1 M 01:22:00.99 30 11 facebook facebook
32 Anthony LAFAYE SE M 01:22:04.62 31 17 facebook facebook
33 Romain DOSTES SE M 01:22:04.76 32 18 facebook facebook
34 Benjamin CARREGUES SE M 01:22:13.61 33 19 facebook facebook
35 Jerome CHOREL V1 M ENA TIERCE 01:22:27.88 34 12 facebook facebook
36 Serge LAVITRY V2 M SPORTING CLUB NEGREPELISSE 01:22:40.50 35 4 facebook facebook
37 Yann MAISONNEUVE SE M BALADE DU SOIR 01:22:41.88 36 20 facebook facebook
38 Vincent LEDOUX SE M TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION 01:22:57.23 37 21 facebook facebook
39 Franck DUPOUY V2 M 01:23:19.27 38 5 facebook facebook
40 Séverine DOPCHIE V1 F 01:23:25.79 2 1 facebook facebook
41 Soléne POURTAU SE F SCAP CADAUJAC 01:23:34.14 3 2 facebook facebook
42 Eric CONSTANTIN V2 M 01:23:35.45 39 6 facebook facebook
43 Nelly DARTHOS V1 F 01:23:45.70 4 2 facebook facebook
44 Adrien BENGOCHEA SE M PYOC 01:24:17.02 40 22 facebook facebook
45 Damien SALMERON SE M 01:24:44.12 41 23 facebook facebook
46 Ludovic BALEINIER SE M 01:24:55.93 42 24 facebook facebook
47 LAURENCE RECH V2 F ASVTT BOIENNE LES TORTUES 01:25:09.65 5 1 facebook facebook
48 LAURENT RECH V1 M 01:25:10.22 43 13 facebook facebook
49 François GERARD V1 M BALLADE DU SOIR 01:25:20.28 44 14 facebook facebook
50 Matthieu DUVAL V1 M BALLADE DU SOIR 01:25:20.66 45 15 facebook facebook
51 SEBASTIEN GUILHEM SE M 01:25:26.88 46 25 facebook facebook
52 Jean denis GABEL V2 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 01:25:33.98 47 7 facebook facebook
53 Mathieu LAGARDE ES M 01:26:05.32 48 1 facebook facebook
54 Alexandre MICHAUD SE M 01:26:21.69 49 26 facebook facebook
55 CHRISTOPHE PRIMEAU V2 M BICARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 01:26:33.75 50 8 facebook facebook
56 Gerald MARTY V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:27:19.25 51 16 facebook facebook
57 Alain WALEK V1 M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:27:22.60 52 17 facebook facebook
58 PATRICE MACHABERT V1 M PAC 01:27:48.85 53 18 facebook facebook
59 Didier GUETTE V3 M 01:27:56.94 54 1 facebook facebook
60 Pascal AURIEL V1 M 01:28:04.19 55 19 facebook facebook
61 Paul NOEL SE M 01:29:01.78 56 27 facebook facebook
62 Olivier VEROLA SE M 01:29:01.81 57 28 facebook facebook
63 Louison JACQUIER SE F 01:29:50.22 6 3 facebook facebook
64 Bruno BOUDIN V1 M 01:30:15.90 58 20 facebook facebook
65 Isabella RINCO TILIERI SE F 01:31:00.70 7 4 facebook facebook
66 Stéphane LOUETTE SE M 01:31:00.83 59 29 facebook facebook
67 Tanguy DESROUSSEAUX SE M 01:31:24.91 60 30 facebook facebook
68 Caroline PARDO V1 F BISCARROSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 01:31:40.20 8 3 facebook facebook
69 Nicolas GODMUSE SE M LES PETITS SUISSES NORMANDS 01:31:51.34 61 31 facebook facebook
70 Stéphane VIVIER V1 M 01:32:41.50 62 21 facebook facebook
71 JEAN-BAPTISTE DONADIEU V3 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 01:32:47.43 63 2 facebook facebook
72 Lionel LABARCHEDE SE M 01:32:49.04 64 32 facebook facebook
73 Anthony PLET SE M 01:33:07.71 65 33 facebook facebook
74 Jerome DUBOIS V1 M PLOUIDER SPORT NATURE 01:33:32.36 66 22 facebook facebook
75 Laetitia DUBOIS V1 F PLOUIDER SPORT NATURE 01:33:32.60 9 4 facebook facebook
76 Delphine AUGÉ SE F 01:33:47.63 10 5 facebook facebook
77 Luc FRÉSEL V1 M 01:34:25.46 67 23 facebook facebook
78 JEAN-FRANCOIS CRINIERE V1 M 01:35:25.71 68 24 facebook facebook
79 Romain LAGARDE V2 M 01:35:31.47 69 9 facebook facebook
80 Anne laure MARQUET SE F 01:35:50.02 11 6 facebook facebook
81 Michel BEGUE V2 M 01:36:04.72 70 10 facebook facebook
82 Franck ALLISIO V1 M 01:36:08.96 71 25 facebook facebook
83 Olivia MICHIELS SE F THE BELGIUM 01:36:26.25 12 7 facebook facebook
84 David MONRAISIN SE M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:37:42.33 72 34 facebook facebook
85 Laurence VOLPI V1 F BO TRI 01:37:50.10 13 5 facebook facebook
86 Stephanie CAULE V1 F 01:38:00.58 14 6 facebook facebook
87 Antonio FERREIRA V1 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:38:03.58 73 26 facebook facebook
88 PATRICK INGREMEAU V3 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 01:38:03.76 74 3 facebook facebook
89 Melanie DUPOUY SE F 01:38:17.31 15 8 facebook facebook
90 Cyrielle MOULIN SE F 01:38:26.01 16 9 facebook facebook
91 Thierry PONSARD V2 M PONPON & BUCK 01:38:53.95 75 11 facebook facebook
92 KATHLEEN ESTEVE V1 F 01:39:56.40 17 7 facebook facebook
93 Alexandre GAILLOUSTE SE M 01:39:56.46 76 35 facebook facebook
94 Jérémy LAFARGE SE M 01:40:23.43 77 36 facebook facebook
95 Frederic DUBOURG SE M 01:41:12.13 78 37 facebook facebook
96 Margaux LE CLEZIO SE F 01:41:14.23 18 10 facebook facebook
97 Laëtitia LETOUPIN SE F 01:41:24.40 19 11 facebook facebook
98 Franck VOLPI V1 M BO TRI 01:41:25.42 79 27 facebook facebook
99 YANNICK LEBOUVIER V1 M 01:41:28.36 80 28 facebook facebook
100 Coralie CHEVALIER SE F BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 01:41:52.68 20 12 facebook facebook
101 Sylvain FENOGLIO V2 M ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:41:53.51 81 12 facebook facebook
102 Brigitte GERMAIN V3 F LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 01:42:04.66 21 1 facebook facebook
103 GUY FERJOUX V3 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 01:43:18.19 82 4 facebook facebook
104 Yann BURON V2 M SPORTING CLUB NEGREPELISSE 01:43:22.91 83 13 facebook facebook
105 Vanessa LINGRAND SE F FAN DE CANDELORO 01:43:46.62 22 13 facebook facebook
106 Diego OLIVERIO V1 M URBAN RUN PINEUILH 01:43:57.73 84 29 facebook facebook
107 Françoise JUBEAU V2 F FRANCOISE 01:44:58.80 23 2 facebook facebook
108 Cédric CASSAGNE V1 M 01:46:03.51 85 30 facebook facebook
109 Jean PLEVEN V3 M 01:46:17.19 86 5 facebook facebook
110 Madeleine FENOGLIO V2 F ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:46:35.38 24 3 facebook facebook
111 Ludovic GRAVEJAT SE M 01:46:39.55 87 38 facebook facebook
112 Anthony GRAVEJAT SE M 01:46:40.63 88 39 facebook facebook
113 SAMUEL DELAFLOR V1 M COURIR A PARENTIS 01:46:59.70 89 31 facebook facebook
114 Bernard NORMAND V2 M 01:48:18.56 90 14 facebook facebook
115 Stephanie COTELLE V1 F 01:48:20.98 25 8 facebook facebook
116 LAURENT PELTIER V1 M 01:48:27.84 91 32 facebook facebook
117 Isabelle JEROME V1 F 01:48:37.75 26 9 facebook facebook
118 Maria CATHALA V2 F 01:48:38.01 27 4 facebook facebook
119 Patrick CABÉ V2 M AC POUILLON 01:48:39.99 92 15 facebook facebook
120 DOROTHEE LEROY SE F 01:49:17.92 28 14 facebook facebook
121 Olivier SIMON V1 M 01:49:18.17 93 33 facebook facebook
122 Jean-jacques FOUGERE V3 M 01:52:10.19 94 6 facebook facebook
123 Samuel CHAPRON V1 M 01:52:13.09 95 34 facebook facebook
124 Christophe CATHALA V2 M 01:52:55.32 96 16 facebook facebook
125 Lionel TINCHANT V1 M 01:53:42.02 97 35 facebook facebook
126 Monique BINEL V2 F 01:54:51.76 29 5 facebook facebook
127 PATRICIA LEBOUVIER V1 F 01:55:08.59 30 10 facebook facebook
128 Pamela ELYSEE SE F STADE CUBZAGUAIS AHLéTISME 01:55:44.01 31 15 facebook facebook
129 Anne GABARDI V1 F 01:55:49.82 32 11 facebook facebook
130 Fabrice GABARDI V1 M 01:55:49.95 98 36 facebook facebook
131 Stéphanie TAINON V1 F 01:56:13.85 33 12 facebook facebook
132 Coralie SAUBESTY SE F 01:59:45.02 34 16 facebook facebook
133 Carolyne ORSUCCI SE F 02:03:55.85 35 17 facebook facebook
134 Jean louis MAUBARET V4 M 02:07:05.64 99 1 facebook facebook
135 Murielle MERCIER V3 F 02:07:05.70 36 2 facebook facebook
136 Christelle GIRAUDEAU V1 F 02:15:21.98 37 13 facebook facebook
137 Bernard FERMETURE TRAIL V2 M 02:15:22.14 100 17 facebook facebook