Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MA SE V1 V2 V3 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien POIRIER SE M NL33 01:05:12.00 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Nikola DUFOURCQ SE M 01:08:48.21 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 FRANCOIS PIGEON SE M 01:11:47.02 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Benjamin FEYTOUT SE M 01:12:08.11 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Ghislain ROOY V1 M NL 24 01:13:25.31 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Bruno COURBIN V2 M 01:14:05.34 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Jeremy ROBERT JU M NL33 01:15:32.88 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Olivier DECIMA MA M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:15:40.70 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Norbert HADJADJ V1 M 01:15:42.35 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 BENOIT DEMIRAS SE M 01:16:07.74 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Bruno CUGGIA V2 M 01:18:02.31 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Florian LASSUDERIE SE M 01:18:32.18 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 MICHAEL TREZIERES SE M 01:19:28.83 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Franck RICHARD V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:19:50.54 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Yannick MONSEC V1 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:21:18.32 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Bruno DE CONTI V1 M NL 33 01:21:39.42 16 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Frederic JARNAGE V1 M 01:21:58.44 17 7 facebook Diplôme
18 Sylvain BOUCARD SE M NL33 01:22:02.32 18 8 facebook Diplôme
19 FLORENT BOS V1 M 01:22:59.94 19 8 facebook Diplôme
20 julien DEVILLE SE M 01:23:04.65 20 9 facebook Diplôme
21 Stephane FRADIN V1 M SPIRIDON 01:23:07.91 21 9 facebook Diplôme
22 Jean-luc DUBAU V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:23:17.58 22 1 facebook Diplôme
23 EVAN REDOULES CA M 01:23:32.87 23 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Thomas VIVEZ V1 M 01:23:52.12 24 10 facebook Diplôme
25 ARNAUD DUBOYS DE LABARRE V1 M 01:24:15.28 25 11 facebook Diplôme
26 Quitterie MERILLIER SE F 01:24:43.48 1 1 facebook Diplôme
27 philippe FEUTRY V2 M 01:24:44.31 26 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Pierre FAURE SE M NL24 01:24:49.62 27 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Christian GENESTET V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:25:13.27 28 12 facebook Diplôme
30 FLORENT COMTE SE M 01:25:32.91 29 11 facebook Diplôme
31 Ludovic LEYSSALLES V1 M 01:25:37.93 30 13 facebook Diplôme
32 NICOLAS DUPRE V1 M 01:25:49.16 31 14 facebook Diplôme
33 Mathilde PICARD SE F NL24 01:26:04.72 2 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Philippe CONTE V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:26:48.90 32 15 facebook Diplôme
35 ELODIE GUILLERM SE F 01:27:00.61 3 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Daniel LAVAL V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:27:11.48 33 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Sébastien HIBERT V1 M 01:27:54.15 34 16 facebook Diplôme
38 Frederic CHAPELET V1 M NL 24 01:28:11.35 35 17 facebook Diplôme
39 Didier LAVEAUD V2 M 01:28:11.50 36 4 facebook Diplôme
40 Thierry DELAHAYE V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:28:18.38 37 18 facebook Diplôme
41 ADRIEN MASSON CA M 01:28:22.76 38 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Guillaume WARIN V1 M 01:28:24.64 39 19 facebook Diplôme
43 Patrick MOZE V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:28:27.76 40 20 facebook Diplôme
44 David ALMEIDA SE M 01:29:01.50 41 12 facebook Diplôme
45 Sebastien KEIFF SE M 01:29:18.00 42 13 facebook Diplôme
46 KARINE HIBERT V1 F 01:29:33.34 4 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Tangui LE BRAS SE M 01:30:20.23 43 14 facebook Diplôme
48 Corentin YONNET ES M 01:31:21.15 44 2 facebook Diplôme
49 REMY HELUY V1 M 01:31:54.85 45 21 facebook Diplôme
50 Mathias LAVERGNE SE M NL 33 01:32:05.38 46 15 facebook Diplôme
51 David PALLARO V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:32:45.36 47 22 facebook Diplôme
52 PHILIPPE AURIOL SE M 01:32:54.90 48 16 facebook Diplôme
53 GREGORY LEROY SE M 01:33:18.20 49 17 facebook Diplôme
54 Yohann OUISTE SE M 01:33:23.40 50 18 facebook Diplôme
55 Thierry MOTIN V1 M 01:33:29.58 51 23 facebook Diplôme
56 Arnaud ANDRIEUX SE M NL 24 01:33:33.80 52 19 facebook Diplôme
57 MURIELLE BAREIGE SE F 01:33:58.61 5 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Jean Paul ROCHER V3 M PASS'RUNNING 01:34:53.91 53 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Paul ROWBOTHAM V1 M 01:35:00.18 54 24 facebook Diplôme
60 SANDY MARTHEFELICE SE F 01:35:21.52 6 5 facebook Diplôme
61 Franc VIGIE V5 M 01:35:32.87 55 1 facebook Diplôme
62 JULIEN ZANIN SE M 01:36:00.31 56 20 facebook Diplôme
63 Didier REBELLER V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:36:25.01 57 5 facebook Diplôme
64 Bruno SAVARY V1 M NL33 01:37:34.76 58 25 facebook Diplôme
65 Denis MENTION V1 M 01:38:16.77 59 26 facebook Diplôme
66 DANIELLE POUYET ES F 01:38:32.31 7 1 facebook Diplôme
67 FABIEN POUYET ES M 01:38:32.77 60 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Karine LECOCQ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:38:37.85 8 1 facebook Diplôme
69 Lionel FAVEREAU SE M 01:38:46.17 61 21 facebook Diplôme
70 Jean louis GERA V2 M 01:39:06.37 62 6 facebook Diplôme
71 Amélia FINEL SE F 01:39:55.18 9 6 facebook Diplôme
72 Angélique MARTINOT SE F 01:39:57.27 10 7 facebook Diplôme
73 Gérald LAFARGEAS V2 M 01:40:31.39 63 7 facebook Diplôme
74 Patricia DA SILVA MA F NL 01:40:37.27 11 2 facebook Diplôme
75 Hakime YAHA V1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:40:45.92 64 27 facebook Diplôme
76 NATHALIE GUICHARD V1 F 01:41:02.14 12 3 facebook Diplôme
77 Rémi ASPE SE M 01:41:27.07 65 22 facebook Diplôme
78 olivier ESPERT SE M 01:41:48.57 66 23 facebook Diplôme
79 Séverine DANIAUD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:42:50.07 13 8 facebook Diplôme
80 Jean-luc HYVERNAUD V1 M 01:43:00.95 67 28 facebook Diplôme
81 Sylvie SOULE-LIMENDOUX V2 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:43:20.10 14 2 facebook Diplôme
82 Carine MILAN SE F 01:43:20.26 15 9 facebook Diplôme
83 LAURE GOINEAU SE F 01:43:20.28 16 10 facebook Diplôme
84 Sophie VICENS V1 F LES FOULÉES VERTES 01:43:20.28 17 4 facebook Diplôme
85 Virginie PASQUIERS V1 F 01:43:20.38 18 5 facebook Diplôme
86 Gwénaëlle MANCIET ES F 01:43:30.56 19 2 facebook Diplôme
87 Pierre CHAYLA SE M 01:45:46.01 68 24 facebook Diplôme
88 Romain LOPEZ SE M 01:46:51.91 69 25 facebook Diplôme
89 SYLVAIN SUZON V1 M 01:46:52.97 70 29 facebook Diplôme
90 Laura DUROUX SE F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:47:10.63 20 11 facebook Diplôme
91 Emily LUSZCZEK CA F 01:47:42.81 21 1 facebook Diplôme
92 PHILIPPE GREVEDON V1 M 01:48:28.54 71 30 facebook Diplôme
93 Mélanie SAUVADET SE F 01:48:40.82 22 12 facebook Diplôme
94 DAVID EYMA SE M 01:48:56.61 72 26 facebook Diplôme
95 Philippe BORDENAVE V2 M RAPID'EAUX 01:49:03.29 73 8 facebook Diplôme
96 SEBASTIEN BOURGEOIS ES M 01:49:09.83 74 4 facebook Diplôme
97 Isabelle BREIL V2 F AS AMBRESIEN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:49:13.64 23 3 facebook Diplôme
98 Nicolas BLANCHARD SE M 01:49:18.86 75 27 facebook Diplôme
99 Bérénice BLANCHARD V1 F 01:49:18.92 24 6 facebook Diplôme
100 JULIA SANDJIVY SE F 01:49:24.29 25 13 facebook Diplôme
101 MARIE-ELISE FROMAGET V1 F 01:50:20.31 26 7 facebook Diplôme
102 REMI FROMAGET V1 M 01:50:23.18 76 31 facebook Diplôme
103 David SEYS V1 M LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 01:51:06.92 77 32 facebook Diplôme
104 Nadege MANSINCAL SE F 01:51:13.48 27 14 facebook Diplôme
105 Emilie BEYNEIX SE F AS ILLAC 01:51:33.25 28 15 facebook Diplôme
106 Emilie MARTIN SE F 01:52:46.46 29 16 facebook Diplôme
107 Isabelle LESCURE V1 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:52:54.06 30 8 facebook Diplôme
108 Serge CABANAT V3 M 01:53:06.62 78 4 facebook Diplôme
109 Hervé LAULHAU V2 M 01:53:07.09 79 9 facebook Diplôme
110 DOMINIQUE DECOMBE V3 M 01:53:07.85 80 5 facebook Diplôme
111 Dominique FAURE V3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:53:22.45 31 1 facebook Diplôme
112 Amélie LAFFITTE SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:53:22.80 32 17 facebook Diplôme
113 VERONIQUE COLET V1 F 01:56:08.85 33 9 facebook Diplôme
114 Samia MANSINCAL SE F 01:58:32.17 34 18 facebook Diplôme
115 CELINE DEBET SE F 02:01:48.68 35 19 facebook Diplôme
116 CHARLES MARTI V1 M 02:01:56.87 81 33 facebook Diplôme
117 Aurore PRIVAT SE F 02:03:00.59 36 20 facebook Diplôme
118 Maryline MATUZAC V2 F 02:07:51.62 37 4 facebook Diplôme
119 NADYSE MABILEAU V2 F 02:09:08.34 38 5 facebook Diplôme
120 MATTHIEU GARNIER SE M 02:09:08.71 82 28 facebook Diplôme
121 Sandrine RONDONNIER SE F 02:10:46.58 39 21 facebook Diplôme
122 SABRINA LECOCQ SE F 02:16:36.48 40 22 facebook Diplôme
123 Lydie THIÉBAULT V1 F 02:16:36.51 41 10 facebook Diplôme
124 Sandy DROUIN SE F 02:18:13.51 42 23 facebook Diplôme
125 Bilal CHAUDRY ES M 02:23:41.19 83 5 facebook Diplôme
126 Delphine DUMAZER SE F 02:23:59.23 43 24 facebook Diplôme
127 Marianne SLAMICH SE F 02:24:10.94 44 25 facebook Diplôme