Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Luc GROLIERE SE M POMPIERS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:00:47.64 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Romain BOUDÉ SE M 01:07:35.33 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Benoit DEFRANCE SE M 01:08:11.47 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Franck CERVANTES V2 M 01:08:12.44 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Laurent REYNIER V2 M CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES 01:08:49.00 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Gautier LANCE SE M 01:11:07.19 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Florian LASSUDERIE SE M 01:11:09.13 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Olivier CARTERON V1 M 01:11:47.16 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Didier LAGARDE V2 M 01:13:30.05 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Ivan BALER V1 M 01:13:39.04 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Yoann VINCENT V1 M 01:13:50.07 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Julien BEDUNEAU V1 M 01:14:30.53 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Frederic CAROLI SE M 01:15:34.32 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Laura GENERO SE F 01:15:37.18 1 1 facebook facebook
15 Alexandre BA SE M 01:16:50.15 14 7 facebook facebook
16 Busson FABIEN SE M 01:17:29.20 15 8 facebook facebook
17 Olivier MESLIER V3 M 01:17:34.37 16 1 facebook facebook
18 Kevin CHARRASSIER SE M 01:18:13.95 17 9 facebook facebook
19 Antoine SIMONART V1 M 01:18:21.96 18 5 facebook facebook
20 Robert CLAVE V2 M BARJOT DES COTEAUX 01:19:38.41 19 4 facebook facebook
21 Frédéric LAFITTE V1 M 01:19:44.90 20 6 facebook facebook
22 Laurent LARBAIGT V1 M 01:20:51.25 21 7 facebook facebook
23 Florian JULLION SE M 01:21:04.00 22 10 facebook facebook
24 Vincent CANTE SE M 01:21:26.06 23 11 facebook facebook
25 ANTOINE BELLICAUD V1 M 01:23:35.78 24 8 facebook facebook
26 Thomas ARRIERO SE M 01:26:11.09 25 12 facebook facebook
27 Bernard CLAVE V2 M 01:26:12.38 26 5 facebook facebook
28 Laurent HUTTEAU V2 M 01:26:16.09 27 6 facebook facebook
29 Sarah BELHOMME V1 F 01:27:21.46 2 1 facebook facebook
30 Berangere BUSSON SE F 01:28:01.48 3 2 facebook facebook
31 Stephane TARRADE V2 M 01:28:09.82 28 7 facebook facebook
32 Axelle CERMENO SE F 01:32:12.92 4 3 facebook facebook
33 Philippe SAINTE-CROIX V3 M 01:33:06.41 29 2 facebook facebook
34 Anthony MULLER V1 M 01:36:06.94 30 9 facebook facebook
35 Guillaume PINEL V1 M 01:37:45.87 31 10 facebook facebook
36 Youssouf ABDALLAH V1 M 01:38:22.99 32 11 facebook facebook
37 Mathieu LAVIALLE SE M 01:43:25.72 33 13 facebook facebook
38 Mélanie CHAUVE SE F 01:43:26.25 5 4 facebook facebook
39 Mikael SAINTE-CROIX SE M 01:44:10.86 34 14 facebook facebook