Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jerome GRASLAND M0 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:55:35 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Clément GELINEAU CA M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:55:46 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
3 Palue LOUIS-MARIE M0 M GRAVES RUNNERS 00:56:33 3 2 facebook - Diplôme
4 Cedric LARTIGUE M2 M FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF 00:59:09 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
5 Chirol JULIEN M0 M 01:04:39 5 3 facebook - Diplôme
6 William FLAMAND M0 M AVIA Club 01:04:59 6 4 facebook - Diplôme
7 David LE MAILLOUX M2 M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:05:24 7 2 facebook - Diplôme
8 Laurent ZAWADZKI M3 M 01:06:12 8 1 facebook - Diplôme
9 Jeremy ESCAFFRE M1 M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:07:03 9 1 facebook - Diplôme
10 Damien CESAIRE M2 M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 01:07:04 10 3 facebook - Diplôme
11 Cedric ANTON M2 M 01:08:32 11 4 facebook - Diplôme
12 Kilian COMMEAU ES M FUN RUN SALLEBUF 01:08:50 12 1 facebook - Diplôme
13 Adrien HELBERT SE M TRESSES RUNNING 01:09:29 13 1 facebook - Diplôme
14 kevin LEROY M1 M FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 01:09:36 14 2 facebook - Diplôme
15 Gelineau DAMIEN M1 M 01:09:52 15 3 facebook - Diplôme
16 Tristan BOUGRIER CA M PRINCES NOIRS 01:10:05 16 2 facebook - Diplôme
17 Frédéric FERNANDES M2 M 01:10:53 17 5 facebook - Diplôme
18 Baptiste JOUVEAU SE M 01:10:56 18 2 facebook - Diplôme
19 Kader BALEH M2 M 01:12:11 19 6 facebook - Diplôme
20 Joanes LAMOURE SE M SAINT ANDRE BASKET 01:12:19 20 3 facebook - Diplôme
21 Laurent ESCALLE SE M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:12:19 21 4 facebook - Diplôme
22 Julien LESBEGUERIES SE M 01:12:34 22 5 facebook - Diplôme
23 Cyrille TEMPLIER M2 M 01:13:15 23 7 facebook - Diplôme
24 Benjamin ROUSSEAU M0 M 01:13:16 24 5 facebook - Diplôme
25 Laurent BERTRAND M2 M CNSSC 01:15:43 25 8 facebook - Diplôme
26 Sylvain DESVIGNES M0 M POMPIRUN 01:15:58 26 6 facebook - Diplôme
27 Nolan NIZIOLEK SE M 01:16:04 27 6 facebook - Diplôme
28 Bernard VOLTZ M6 M S/L FC HAGUENAU 01:16:13 28 1 facebook - Diplôme
29 Yoann VINCENT M2 M 01:18:54 29 9 facebook - Diplôme
30 Leo LABROUCHE SE M 01:21:55 30 7 facebook - Diplôme
31 Stephane LINARES M1 M 01:21:57 31 4 facebook - Diplôme
32 Madeleine BESSAC SE F 01:21:58 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
33 Nicolas CAPDEVIELLE M2 M CNSSC 01:22:09 32 10 facebook - Diplôme
34 Julien MOLLE SE M 01:22:19 33 8 facebook - Diplôme
35 Alexandre SALOME M3 M 01:22:26 34 2 facebook - Diplôme
36 Justine LAVAIL SE F 01:22:39 2 2 facebook - Diplôme
37 Benoît DOUENNE M1 M POMPIRUN 01:23:01 35 5 facebook - Diplôme
38 Steeve SAIZ M1 M FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 01:23:08 36 6 facebook - Diplôme
39 Maxime BAYARD SE M 01:23:17 37 9 facebook - Diplôme
40 Emmanuel LANNOY M5 M 01:23:52 38 1 facebook - Diplôme
41 Sébastien CHASSELOUP M2 M FOULEES VERTES DU LIBOURNAIS 01:23:53 39 11 facebook - Diplôme
42 Aurelien GUDOLLE SE M 01:24:17 40 10 facebook - Diplôme
43 Romain FARRE M0 M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 01:24:24 41 7 facebook - Diplôme
44 Guillaume PARIS M1 M 01:25:01 42 7 facebook - Diplôme
45 Chloé MOINE SE F CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:25:20 3 3 facebook - Diplôme
46 Isabelle LE GUEVEL M4 F 01:25:24 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
47 Pascal HURBOURG M6 M 01:25:28 43 2 facebook - Diplôme
48 Benjamin BARDON M3 M 01:25:37 44 3 facebook - Diplôme
49 Sebastien ROUX M3 M 01:25:37 45 4 facebook - Diplôme
50 Yan LAHITTON M2 M 01:25:49 46 12 facebook - Diplôme
51 Julien BRARD SE M ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 01:25:56 47 11 facebook - Diplôme
52 Alexandre BEUNARD M0 M 01:26:10 48 8 facebook - Diplôme
53 Héloïse JORDY SE F FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF 01:26:10 5 4 facebook - Diplôme
54 Julien DUFAUX SE M 01:26:12 49 12 facebook - Diplôme
55 Thomas GUIBOT M3 M 01:26:15 50 5 facebook - Diplôme
56 Alban DELYS M1 M 01:26:27 51 8 facebook - Diplôme
57 Bruno LECONTE M1 M POMPI RUN 01:26:29 52 9 facebook - Diplôme
58 Said BENSAOULA M4 M CNSSC 01:27:06 53 1 facebook - Diplôme
59 Charlotte ESCAFFRE M2 F CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:29:12 6 1 facebook - Diplôme
60 Adrien CHATELAIN M0 M 01:29:37 54 9 facebook - Diplôme
61 Manon MOINE CA F CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:30:20 7 1 facebook - Diplôme
62 Marie-agnes MOINE M2 F CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:31:25 8 2 facebook - Diplôme
63 Melanie LABORDE M0 F 01:32:04 9 1 facebook - Diplôme
64 Patrice LE RAY M6 M CNSSC 01:32:36 55 3 facebook - Diplôme
65 Mélody CESAIRE M1 F UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 01:35:32 10 1 facebook - Diplôme
66 Virginia CLUGNAC M3 F T.LINE SPORT 01:36:24 11 1 facebook - Diplôme
67 Vincent AMELINE M3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:36:24 56 6 facebook - Diplôme
68 Tristan ROUX M2 M 01:36:46 57 13 facebook - Diplôme
69 Christelle BENARD M1 F 01:37:16 12 2 facebook - Diplôme
70 Karine BINET M1 F 01:37:25 13 3 facebook - Diplôme
71 Magaly GAINARD DEMONS M2 F 01:37:33 14 3 facebook - Diplôme
72 Brigitte D'ANTRAS M1 F SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 01:38:28 15 4 facebook - Diplôme
73 Arnaud LABAT SE M 01:39:01 58 13 facebook - Diplôme
74 Daniel MARTIN M1 M 01:39:26 59 10 facebook - Diplôme
75 Violaine SAUNIER M1 F CLUB ATHLETIQUE VILLENAVAIS 01:40:22 16 5 facebook - Diplôme
76 Carine RUIZ M3 F CAV 01:40:45 17 2 facebook - Diplôme
77 Frédéric GOURREAU M3 M 01:41:05 60 7 facebook - Diplôme
78 Johanna MOUGINOT FELLONNEAU M1 F CNSSC 01:41:25 18 6 facebook - Diplôme
79 Stéphane FELLONNEAU M4 M CNSSC 01:41:26 61 2 facebook - Diplôme
80 Lucas DUFOUR SE M 01:41:50 62 14 facebook - Diplôme
81 Aurelie CAPDEVIELLE M2 F CNSSC 01:42:20 19 4 facebook - Diplôme
82 Florian ESPIAU SE M 01:43:49 63 15 facebook - Diplôme
83 Patricia ROCHEL M3 F 01:54:13 20 3 facebook - Diplôme
84 Aude FREUNDLICH M2 F CNSCC 01:56:28 21 5 facebook - Diplôme
85 Céline TRIOLET M2 F SNSSC 01:56:28 22 6 facebook - Diplôme
86 Olivier COUTANT M3 M CNSSC 01:56:29 64 8 facebook - Diplôme
87 Sebastien SARDIN M3 M 01:56:52 65 9 facebook - Diplôme
88 Jessica LOPEZ M1 F 01:56:52 23 7 facebook - Diplôme
89 Christine LUSSAC M3 F 01:57:40 24 4 facebook - Diplôme