Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Sebastien LEROY M2 M 00:56:17.03 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Yannick BEAUVIR M3 M 00:58:17.17 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
3 Bertrand REYT SE M LES RUNNERS DU 19 00:58:43.32 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
4 Kevin COMTE SE M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:59:07.09 4 2 facebook - Diplôme
5 Diane CUTILLAS M0 F 01:00:02.58 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
6 Christophe DUCOTE M2 M 01:00:23.31 5 2 facebook - Diplôme
7 Henri BIGUENET SE M 01:00:26.76 6 3 facebook - Diplôme
8 Loic REGNIER M0 M 01:01:07.43 7 1 facebook - Diplôme
9 Florent BEYSSAC M3 M PBAC 01:01:15.46 8 2 facebook - Diplôme
10 Sylvain BUISSON SE M 01:01:38.84 9 4 facebook - Diplôme
11 Fabrice MAGNÉ SE M 01:01:45.52 10 5 facebook - Diplôme
12 Jean BACHELLERIE M0 M 01:02:31.28 11 2 facebook - Diplôme
13 Patrice CESSAT M2 M 01:02:57.95 12 3 facebook - Diplôme
14 REMY FROIDEFON M 01:02:59.01 13 1 facebook - Diplôme
15 Martin SALVADORI ES M TEAM MUD RUN 01:03:15.69 14 1 facebook - Diplôme
16 Didier ROBERT M3 M TULLE AC 01:03:41.03 15 3 facebook - Diplôme
17 Dominique TUEL M 01:03:59.50 16 2 facebook - Diplôme
18 Julien VAILLE M ST PANTALEON 01:04:10.20 17 3 facebook - Diplôme
19 Stephane VEDRENNE M2 M S/L TULLE AC 01:06:22.64 18 4 facebook - Diplôme
20 PHILIPPE MAZAUD M2 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:06:49.20 19 5 facebook - Diplôme
21 Jose SANCHEZ M5 M 01:08:10.79 20 1 facebook - Diplôme
22 Hervé MEYRIGNAC M2 M 01:08:56.18 21 6 facebook - Diplôme
23 Daniel ROUBEYRIE M6 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:09:57.85 22 1 facebook - Diplôme
24 Yann LECLERC M 01:10:11.00 23 4 facebook - Diplôme
25 Hervé REDON M0 M 01:10:12.60 24 3 facebook - Diplôme
26 Christophe LAFARGE M 01:10:34.33 25 5 facebook - Diplôme
27 Renaud GOETZ M 01:10:34.35 26 6 facebook - Diplôme
28 Nicolas ROCA M 01:10:43.05 27 7 facebook - Diplôme
29 Manue ROUX SE F 01:10:59.93 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
30 Antoine TAVE M 01:11:33.49 28 8 facebook - Diplôme
31 Frédéric SOULARUE M 01:12:33.26 29 9 facebook - Diplôme
32 Emmanuel BONTE M0 M 01:13:11.08 30 4 facebook - Diplôme
33 Jean-Marie MIERMONT SE M TULLE AC 01:13:22.75 31 6 facebook - Diplôme
34 Philippe PEUCH M0 M 01:13:34.97 32 5 facebook - Diplôme
35 Walter DOROTYN M2 M 01:14:07.37 33 7 facebook - Diplôme
36 Laetitia GOMES F TULLE AC 01:14:19.66 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
37 GILLES TILLY M5 M S/L TULLE AC 01:14:21.60 34 2 facebook - Diplôme
38 Valerie MURAT M2 F UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 01:15:24.43 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
39 Laurent GIBOURET M3 M 01:15:49.79 35 4 facebook - Diplôme
40 MICHEL JAULIN M7 M 01:16:03.90 36 1 facebook - Diplôme
41 Philippe BOURIN M2 M TULLE AC 01:16:19.93 37 8 facebook - Diplôme
42 Regine ROTH M3 F ELAN USSEL 01:17:15.61 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
43 Lysiane CHARRIE F 01:18:44.23 6 2 facebook - Diplôme
44 Richard LAGUILLAUMIE M5 M 01:18:49.53 38 3 facebook - Diplôme
45 Guy BOREL M5 M ST PANTALEON 01:19:30.36 39 4 facebook - Diplôme
46 Philippe DIOT M3 M BLT 01:19:35.97 40 5 facebook - Diplôme
47 Cyril LAVELLE M2 M 01:21:25.18 41 9 facebook - Diplôme
48 Marie-france RABAS M4 F S/L CA BRIVE 01:24:22.92 7 1 facebook - Diplôme
49 Elisabeth GODILLON M5 F 01:24:35.89 8 1 facebook - Diplôme
50 Sèverine SOULARUE F 01:25:24.30 9 3 facebook - Diplôme
51 Annick LACASSAGNE M6 F 01:27:00.95 10 1 facebook - Diplôme
52 Marion COCHARD M0 F 01:27:29.71 11 2 facebook - Diplôme
53 SOPHIA OTMANI F 01:27:37.29 12 4 facebook - Diplôme
54 Alain PIÉRES M6 M 01:27:43.25 42 2 facebook - Diplôme
55 Laurence BEAUVIR M3 F 01:28:06.68 13 2 facebook - Diplôme
56 Elodie LABORIEUX M0 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:28:42.59 14 3 facebook - Diplôme
57 Eric RIUL M5 M 01:29:17.94 43 5 facebook - Diplôme
58 Fabrice BERGEAL M2 M 01:29:37.21 44 10 facebook - Diplôme
59 Laurence QUEUIL M2 F 01:29:39.54 15 2 facebook - Diplôme
60 Amelie LUBIN M0 F PBAC 01:35:55.55 16 4 facebook - Diplôme
61 Jessica VIGNAL F 01:41:02.87 17 5 facebook - Diplôme