Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Dorian BOYER SE M EA AUBUSSON 00:53:10.32 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Antoine AUSSET SE M 00:53:47.39 2 2 facebook - Diplôme
3 Boris ITSWEIRE SE M AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME 00:53:57.33 3 3 facebook - Diplôme
4 Anthony ROUX ES M Limoges Mud run club 00:57:57.98 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
5 Victor COLLET M0 M 01:00:06.44 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
6 Jonathan DESMARET SE M 01:02:44.07 6 4 facebook - Diplôme
7 Romain BRIOT M0 M 01:02:48.51 7 2 facebook - Diplôme
8 Bertrand ITSWEIRE M4 M S/L ITSWEIRE TEAM RUNNING 01:03:40.97 8 1 facebook - Diplôme
9 Jean-charles KIENTZ M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:04:05.17 9 1 facebook - Diplôme
10 SEBASTIEN CAMINADE M2 M 01:04:19.82 10 1 facebook - Diplôme
11 Adrien FEYDEL M0 M SENART TRI 01:05:03.29 11 3 facebook - Diplôme
12 Julien BERTHOULOUX SE M S/L ITSWEIRE TEAM RUNNING 01:05:13.10 12 5 facebook - Diplôme
13 Mathieu DUBOIS M0 M 01:05:30.05 13 4 facebook - Diplôme
14 Lionel RESTOUEIX M PANA LOISIRS 01:06:33.09 14 2 facebook - Diplôme
15 Adrien MEVELEC SE M 01:08:32.01 15 6 facebook - Diplôme
16 Sylvain MOINARD-BUTOT SE M 01:09:07.01 16 7 facebook - Diplôme
17 Flora HODIN SE F LEYRENNE AC 01:09:10.18 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
18 Bernard MEGGIATO M3 M 01:09:49.37 17 1 facebook - Diplôme
19 Arnaud BESSIERE M2 M 01:09:55.14 18 2 facebook - Diplôme
20 Grégoire NAVEZ M0 M 01:10:44.64 19 5 facebook - Diplôme
21 Matthieu CHAIGNEAU M0 M 01:11:03.52 20 6 facebook - Diplôme
22 Lubin ROBERT-GRANDPIERRE SE M 01:11:42.63 21 8 facebook - Diplôme
23 Romain VINATIER M0 M 01:12:04.83 22 7 facebook - Diplôme
24 Clément MAZAUD SE M 01:12:15.52 23 9 facebook - Diplôme
25 Paul ROBERT SE M 01:12:23.34 24 10 facebook - Diplôme
26 Thomas ESCURE SE M 01:13:12.64 25 11 facebook - Diplôme
27 Michel DUCOURET M0 M 01:13:35.70 26 8 facebook - Diplôme
28 Jérémy OLLIER SE M 01:13:56.75 27 12 facebook - Diplôme
29 Emmanuel DUBREUIL M4 M PANA LOISIRS 01:14:06.07 28 2 facebook - Diplôme
30 Raphaël AMILIEN SE M 01:14:44.23 29 13 facebook - Diplôme
31 Marie GUILLOT M0 F PANA LOISIRS 01:14:55.47 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
32 Valentin COUDERT SE M 01:14:55.85 30 14 facebook - Diplôme
33 Dominique POURCHET M3 M 01:15:26.69 31 2 facebook - Diplôme
34 Claude LHOMME M5 M 01:15:46.91 32 1 facebook - Diplôme
35 Jeanne ORLIANGES F 01:15:49.58 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
36 Yann TOMS M 01:16:01.28 33 3 facebook - Diplôme
37 Kevin PARBAILE SE M 01:16:06.14 34 15 facebook - Diplôme
38 Audrey GAUTHIER SE F 01:16:17.33 4 2 facebook - Diplôme
39 Eddy CHAVOT SE M 01:16:18.30 35 16 facebook - Diplôme
40 Laurent VIDALIE M3 M 01:16:55.08 36 3 facebook - Diplôme
41 Florent BESOMBES M0 M 01:16:58.30 37 9 facebook - Diplôme
42 Emmanuel JUILLARD M 01:17:02.56 38 4 facebook - Diplôme
43 Mathieu MAURE SE M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:17:12.53 39 17 facebook - Diplôme
44 Lionel DE MIRANDA SE M 01:17:18.11 40 18 facebook - Diplôme
45 Ludovic LEGERON M0 M 01:17:21.92 41 10 facebook - Diplôme
46 Nicolas GAUME M2 M 01:17:33.42 42 3 facebook - Diplôme
47 Samuel MONTAVON M0 M 01:17:47.92 43 11 facebook - Diplôme
48 Tom POUGET M0 M 01:17:51.93 44 12 facebook - Diplôme
49 Colin PIERRE M2 M 01:18:05.41 45 4 facebook - Diplôme
50 Matthieu LEPRETRE M 01:18:51.32 46 5 facebook - Diplôme
51 Marine SURGET SE F 01:19:07.06 5 3 facebook - Diplôme
52 Alain BERGEAL M4 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:19:16.43 47 3 facebook - Diplôme
53 Jérémy COURIVAULT M0 M 01:20:21.48 48 13 facebook - Diplôme
54 Franck LOPES M3 M 01:20:55.13 49 4 facebook - Diplôme
55 Guillaume BOUQUIER SE M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:21:06.78 50 19 facebook - Diplôme
56 Alexandra LAFOSSE SE F 01:21:41.55 6 4 facebook - Diplôme
57 Lionel DIHARS M3 M 01:21:57.48 51 5 facebook - Diplôme
58 Stéphanie MONGARNY M2 F HAUTE CORREZE TRIATHLON 01:22:09.42 7 1 facebook - Diplôme
59 Gérald FOULON M3 M 01:22:12.53 52 6 facebook - Diplôme
60 Sébastien CHENE M 01:22:29.56 53 6 facebook - Diplôme
61 Maxime MULLER SE M 01:22:47.63 54 20 facebook - Diplôme
62 Cyril CAFFY M0 M 01:22:51.44 55 14 facebook - Diplôme
63 Susan GREENBANK M2 F HAKUNA MATATA 01:23:11.27 8 2 facebook - Diplôme
64 Christophe DELMON M0 M 01:23:28.40 56 15 facebook - Diplôme
65 Regine ROTH M4 F S/L ES USSEL 01:23:38.03 9 1 facebook - Diplôme
66 Anthony LAPLAUD M 01:24:51.27 57 7 facebook - Diplôme
67 Sarah CAILLARD SE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:25:20.72 10 5 facebook - Diplôme
68 Bastien COINDON SE M 01:25:26.35 58 21 facebook - Diplôme
69 Audrey FUMAT M0 F 01:26:08.11 11 2 facebook - Diplôme
70 Marc PREVOT M2 M 01:26:36.71 59 5 facebook - Diplôme
71 Stephane BARBIER M4 M 01:26:36.84 60 4 facebook - Diplôme
72 Léa BARBIER SE F 01:26:37.10 12 6 facebook - Diplôme
73 Jean-philippe GAUNON M 01:26:55.41 61 8 facebook - Diplôme
74 Guillaume SAUTY M 01:27:00.62 62 9 facebook - Diplôme
75 Olivier DANTONY M3 M 01:27:33.98 63 7 facebook - Diplôme
76 Estelle RENAUD SE F CLUB YTRAC NATURE 01:28:05.74 13 7 facebook - Diplôme
77 Flavien BAROUTY M0 M 01:28:08.55 64 16 facebook - Diplôme
78 Marion FOUQUET SE F 01:28:42.78 14 8 facebook - Diplôme
79 Andre TERROU M3 M 01:28:45.32 65 8 facebook - Diplôme
80 Valentine DUPUTIE M0 F 01:28:46.55 15 3 facebook - Diplôme
81 David ROUSSELOT M3 M 01:28:47.43 66 9 facebook - Diplôme
82 Marion DUBREUCQ SE F 01:29:01.81 16 9 facebook - Diplôme
83 Mickaël AUTHIER SE M 01:29:11.49 67 22 facebook - Diplôme
84 Raphaëlle TILLY M3 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:29:59.28 17 1 facebook - Diplôme
85 Emeline MAUDET SE F 01:30:21.73 18 10 facebook - Diplôme
86 Guillaume MARTINEZ M0 M 01:30:52.08 68 17 facebook - Diplôme
87 Damien FIRMIGIER M 01:30:52.17 69 10 facebook - Diplôme
88 José SANCHES M5 M 01:30:53.66 70 2 facebook - Diplôme
89 Francois LAFONT M 01:30:57.10 71 11 facebook - Diplôme
90 Gilbert DE CHAVIGNY M3 M 01:31:05.07 72 10 facebook - Diplôme
91 Adrien MARTIGNOLES SE M 01:31:42.77 73 23 facebook - Diplôme
92 Stephane LEPEUVE M2 M 01:32:05.96 74 6 facebook - Diplôme
93 Romain ILHARREBORDE SE M 01:32:49.59 75 24 facebook - Diplôme
94 Adrien NOULLEAU SE M 01:32:49.59 76 25 facebook - Diplôme
95 Killian CROQ SE M 01:32:50.43 77 26 facebook - Diplôme
96 Alexandre LOZACHMEUR SE M 01:32:50.92 78 27 facebook - Diplôme
97 Julien DAVIAUD SE M 01:32:51.50 79 28 facebook - Diplôme
98 Julien PIEDNOIR SE M 01:32:54.08 80 29 facebook - Diplôme
99 Guillaume LIVERT ES M 01:32:58.27 81 2 facebook - Diplôme
100 Vincent FOURNET M 01:32:59.65 82 12 facebook - Diplôme
101 Anne MARIAU FOURNET F 01:32:59.95 19 2 facebook - Diplôme
102 Kevin DAMIN SE M 01:33:13.86 83 30 facebook - Diplôme
103 Cindy DAMIN SE F 01:33:18.76 20 11 facebook - Diplôme
104 Pierre CHRISTEN M2 M 01:33:48.40 84 7 facebook - Diplôme
105 Justin URBAIN SE M 01:33:49.91 85 31 facebook - Diplôme
106 Jordan KASPERKOWIAK M0 M 01:34:03.46 86 18 facebook - Diplôme
107 Laurence GAUTELIER M3 F PERF&SANTE 01:34:08.60 21 2 facebook - Diplôme
108 Emilie GIANRE M3 F 01:34:08.90 22 3 facebook - Diplôme
109 Cédric FOUQUET M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:35:58.06 87 13 facebook - Diplôme
110 Anne-julie SOULIER M0 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:35:58.89 23 4 facebook - Diplôme
111 Jean-dominique BOYER M5 M 01:36:11.05 88 3 facebook - Diplôme
112 Aurelie BERTRON F 01:36:29.07 24 3 facebook - Diplôme
113 Serge BEFFARE M6 M S/L ES USSEL 01:36:54.84 89 1 facebook - Diplôme
114 Ludivine MARCON SE F S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:38:13.14 25 12 facebook - Diplôme
115 Lola BONNET SE F 01:38:15.06 26 13 facebook - Diplôme
116 Stéphanie AVIGNON M2 F SAM GUERET 01:38:17.40 27 3 facebook - Diplôme
117 Elsa CORNELISSEN M0 F 01:38:28.35 28 5 facebook - Diplôme
118 Audrey CHINSON M0 F 01:38:28.55 29 6 facebook - Diplôme
119 Pauline CORNELISSEN SE F 01:38:28.61 30 14 facebook - Diplôme
120 Camille DOULCET SE F 01:38:53.79 31 15 facebook - Diplôme
121 Caroline ORLIANGES GINESTA M3 F US METRO 01:38:58.49 32 4 facebook - Diplôme
122 Myriam NENIL M3 F LES EXTRAPEDESTRES ( 46) 01:39:26.45 33 5 facebook - Diplôme
123 Thierry TRAUMAT M4 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:39:40.13 90 5 facebook - Diplôme
124 Charlotte TOULEMON SE F 01:39:55.47 34 16 facebook - Diplôme
125 Benoit OLLIER M 01:40:01.79 91 14 facebook - Diplôme
126 Caroline GIRARD SE F LES GAZELLES D ANTRAN 01:40:28.79 35 17 facebook - Diplôme
127 Agathe CHEYPE M0 F MUDRUN LIMOGES 01:40:29.20 36 7 facebook - Diplôme
128 Stéphanie BISIJOUX M0 F 01:41:25.36 37 8 facebook - Diplôme
129 Sonia NIVOSE M0 F 01:41:48.08 38 9 facebook - Diplôme
130 Julien LAMBEL M2 M 01:41:49.40 92 8 facebook - Diplôme
131 Stephanie VEYSSEYRE M2 F 01:41:49.95 39 4 facebook - Diplôme
132 François UGUEN M7 M LES MUSCLES DU PLATEAU 01:41:56.41 93 1 facebook - Diplôme
133 Marie DELIGNE M0 F RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT 01:42:20.76 40 10 facebook - Diplôme
134 Julien DELIGNE M0 M 01:42:22.03 94 19 facebook - Diplôme
135 Marion RIGAUDIERE F YTRAC CLUB NATURE 01:42:32.93 41 4 facebook - Diplôme
136 Virginie MOURNETAS M0 F 01:42:47.95 42 11 facebook - Diplôme
137 Sylvain ROMION M0 M 01:42:48.07 95 20 facebook - Diplôme
138 Lolyne VANQUAETHOVEN M0 F 01:43:26.77 43 12 facebook - Diplôme
139 Marie France CALAIS M4 F 01:43:28.41 44 2 facebook - Diplôme
140 Vincent BALLET M 01:44:02.38 96 15 facebook - Diplôme
141 Robin GARDE ES M 01:44:06.07 97 3 facebook - Diplôme
142 Pauline AMARD SE F 01:44:41.59 45 18 facebook - Diplôme
143 Caroline LEBON M0 F 01:45:29.60 46 13 facebook - Diplôme
144 Sèverine SOULARUE M2 F 01:45:42.00 47 5 facebook - Diplôme
145 Estelle PRADELOU F CSC EGT 01:45:42.51 48 5 facebook - Diplôme
146 Christophe VANNIER M4 M 01:46:07.99 98 6 facebook - Diplôme
147 Marie ESTEVES SE F 01:46:18.58 49 19 facebook - Diplôme
148 Christophe DANTONY M3 M 01:46:20.76 99 11 facebook - Diplôme
149 Cloé ROBERT ES F 01:46:26.15 50 1 facebook - Diplôme
150 Loris DESPROGES ES M 01:46:40.61 100 4 facebook - Diplôme
151 Lise BEYNEL M0 F 01:46:50.14 51 14 facebook - Diplôme
152 Marianne DAGOURY F 01:46:54.38 52 6 facebook - Diplôme
153 Juliette LAGOUARDAT SE F 01:46:55.74 53 20 facebook - Diplôme
154 Aude BELAUBRE M0 F LGN 01:47:00.36 54 15 facebook - Diplôme
155 Dimitri ROUVEIX M 01:47:29.85 101 16 facebook - Diplôme
156 Laetitia ROUVEIX M0 F 01:47:30.41 55 16 facebook - Diplôme
157 Ambre DEBELLY ES F 01:47:50.70 56 2 facebook - Diplôme
158 Frederic COUTANT M4 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:48:52.75 102 7 facebook - Diplôme
159 Elodie FESQUET SE F 01:49:05.22 57 21 facebook - Diplôme
160 Béatrice POULIDOR M0 F 01:49:06.08 58 17 facebook - Diplôme
161 Arthur DUQESNOY SE M 01:49:26.93 103 32 facebook - Diplôme
162 Christine TREILHOU M3 F 01:50:03.53 59 6 facebook - Diplôme
163 Anne DAMANGE M2 F LES GAZELLES D ANTRAN 01:50:14.61 60 6 facebook - Diplôme
164 Amélie CARNAZZA ES F 01:51:40.43 61 3 facebook - Diplôme
165 Thierry SOURISSEAU M4 M CHAP TRAILERS 01:51:43.86 104 8 facebook - Diplôme
166 Mathilde AMARD SE F 01:52:05.70 62 22 facebook - Diplôme
167 Emilie FOURNET M0 F 01:52:55.96 63 18 facebook - Diplôme
168 Clément RIC M0 M 01:52:57.07 105 21 facebook - Diplôme
169 Christelle BREAUX M3 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:53:30.38 64 7 facebook - Diplôme
170 Jérôme MICHENOT M2 M CHAP TRAILERS 01:56:18.19 106 9 facebook - Diplôme
171 Sandra DENIZOT M2 F 01:56:26.01 65 7 facebook - Diplôme
172 Thierry LEMEUX M4 M 01:56:27.06 107 9 facebook - Diplôme
173 Freddy GRELLIER M4 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:56:44.02 108 10 facebook - Diplôme
174 Damien LARUE M3 M S/L ES USSEL 01:57:03.46 109 12 facebook - Diplôme
175 Emilie FAUCHER SE F 01:59:26.93 66 23 facebook - Diplôme
176 Nadège BLUGEON M4 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:59:38.11 67 3 facebook - Diplôme
177 Emmanuelle DECADI M3 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:59:38.94 68 8 facebook - Diplôme
178 Geraldine COUTANT M3 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:59:55.14 69 9 facebook - Diplôme
179 Dominique GIRAUD M4 M BERUGES SPORTS NATURE 02:02:31.16 110 11 facebook - Diplôme
180 Stéphane DECADI M4 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 02:02:31.22 111 12 facebook - Diplôme
181 Veronique SAUTY F 02:03:01.33 70 7 facebook - Diplôme
182 Valérie BARTHELEMY M3 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 02:05:22.00 71 10 facebook - Diplôme
183 Maryline AUGER M5 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 02:05:22.72 72 1 facebook - Diplôme
184 Patricia ROUSSEAU M3 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 02:05:46.12 73 11 facebook - Diplôme
185 Julie ROGER F 02:05:46.43 74 8 facebook - Diplôme
186 Sylvie MANHES M3 F YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:06:13.79 75 12 facebook - Diplôme
187 Lydie HIRON F YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:06:14.00 76 9 facebook - Diplôme
188 Anne-marie DELMONT M4 F YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:06:14.32 77 4 facebook - Diplôme
189 Martine VILLECHENON M6 F YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:06:14.35 78 1 facebook - Diplôme
190 Martin SERGEEV M0 M 02:06:16.05 112 22 facebook - Diplôme
191 Thomas FONTANGES SE M 02:06:16.11 113 33 facebook - Diplôme
192 Anaelle DELBREIL M0 F 02:08:41.75 79 19 facebook - Diplôme
193 Sylvestre ROME M0 M 02:09:06.88 114 23 facebook - Diplôme
194 Lydie BELTZUNG SE F 02:09:07.32 80 24 facebook - Diplôme
195 Stephanie JOUAUDIN ROBERT M4 F 02:21:12.26 81 5 facebook - Diplôme
196 Catherine BIEDINGER F 02:21:12.87 82 10 facebook - Diplôme
197 Magali PRINCIPAUD M3 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 02:26:57.27 83 13 facebook - Diplôme
198 Florence GAUTHIER M2 F 02:50:42.52 84 8 facebook - Diplôme
199 Karine FADDEN M3 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE BSN 02:50:42.63 85 14 facebook - Diplôme